Exchequer's Badge
Lady Rhiannon Blaiddwen
(Rhiannon Jones)
2358 Westbrook Drive
Toledo, OH 43613
937-901-7664 (Before 10 PM)
E-mail

Warranted Exchequers Roster

Middle Kingdom Exchequer Lady Rhiannon Blaiddwen (Rhiannon Jones)
2358 Westbrook Drive, Toledo, OH 43613
937-901-7664 [Calls no later than 10 PM EST] 
http://www.midrealm.org/exchequer
E-mail
Emergency Deputy Boiarynia Katalena Ivaniaia zhena Shishova, OP
(Erin Potter)
13404 Butler Road, Wakeman, OH 44889
440-865-0969
E-mail
Doomsday Deputy THL Kenneth Brightmore (Kenneth Kipp)
1427 Lay Blvd., Kalamazoo, MI 49001
269-352-9856
 
PayPall Deputy Lady Alays de la Salle (Vanessa Hall) E-mail
College of Heralds Deputy Master Ooyamu Tarou Hideyasu (Charles Shefferly) E-mail
Regalia Deputy Baroness Finepopla LeBrewstere (Theresa Hayes) E-mail
Training Deputy Boiarynia Katalena Ivaniaia zhena Shishova, OP
(Erin Potter)
E-mail
Constellation
Constellation Region THL Elayne Gwenhlian de Belleme (Janice Drake)
360 Blair Pike, Peru IN 46970
765-472-1392
Cuil Cholium  Shire Domnall OhOdrain (Dennis Horan)
Indiana counties of Brown, Bartholomew, Decatur, Jackson, Jennings, and Ripley
Greyhope Shire Kaitlynn (Katheryn Chichoki)
Mynydd Seren Shire Hrothbjart (Bob Rail)
Narrental Shire Jessica of Narrental (Jessica Drake)
Qal`at Ja`far Shire Bethany MacDonald (Vanessa Marsh)
Boone and Hendricks Counties, IN
Rivenstar Barony Francoise Katze (Ann Nordmyer)
Riviere Constelle  Shire Calyvorri Ine Kill (Sylvia Killman)
Shadowed Stars  Barony Gavin Hawkerton (Nathan Frye)
Steren Codha Shire Kenneth Le Leiche (Garrett Harper)
Sternfeld Barony Saldis Domnalsdottir (Karen Foster)
White Waters Barony Antonia diTroina (Tonia Stouder)
Midlands
Midlands Region Lady Gillian Eleanor of Roseholm (Jana Behm)
508 S 8th Ave, Maywood, IL 60153
309-361-8875 - Please no phone calls after 9 pm CST
Ayreton Barony Matilda Ann Stevyn Slyfield (Grace Straus)
Foxvale, Grey Gargoyles, Rokkehealden, Tree-Girt-Sea, Vanished Wood
Foxvale Canton Louis Xavier de Navarre (James McAdams)
Fox Valley area of western Chicago (west of Naperville, east of Dekalb)
Grey Gargoyles Canton Haelga Ingrdottr (Christina Ondera)
Rokkehealden Canton Aedan Aisteach (Norman Lynch)
Tree-Girt-Sea Canton Phebe Bonadeci (Paula Reaney)
Vanished Wood Canton Aline of Bamborough (Teri Azzarello)
Baile na Scolairi Shire Kalan Rosovidov Keivich (Aaron Sharp)
Blackhawk Shire Sebastian Elgar (Peter Czyzewski)
Carraig Ban Barony Honda O’Cord of Carraig Ban (August Tang)
Dark River Shire Giacomo Dalla Fattoria Dello Stato (Jacob Lyon)
Illiton Barony Alured Husher (Percy Dietz)
Lochmorrow Canton Rebecca of Lochmorrow (Becky Ritter)
Ravenslake Shire Katriina Turkukainen (Catherine Wu)
Rúnviðarstaðr Shire Thorleif Runvidarson (Jared Brown)
Saint Carol on the Moor College Katerina MacMolan (Terra Vail)
Shattered Crystal Barony Gillian de Solis (Christine Wallrich)
Black Stone Forge Incipient Canton  
Swordcliff Shire Immanuel von Brendenburg (Josh Flanders)
Wurm Wald Shire Elisabetha Schlaferin von Wurttemburg (Elizabeth Sloffer)
North Oaken
North Oaken Region Guillaume Gallatini (Cory Gallatin)
2039 State Route 18, Wakeman, OH 44889
567-351-6308
Ohio except for Dayton and Cincinnati areas
Brendoken Barony Ron the Heretic (Ron Coffman)
Ohio counties of Crawford, Morrow, Richland, Ashland, Medina, Wayne, Stark, Summit, Portage, Carroll, Holmes, and Tuscarawas
Alderford Canton Stark, Carroll, and Tuscarawas Counties OH
Gwyntarian Canton Sophie Capella (Lisa Weegar)
Summit and Portage Counties OH
Thistle Canton Emma of Flanders (Michelle Bodnovich)
Medina and Wayne Counties OH 
Three Towers Canton Faoileann Inghean Tighearnaigh (Elizabeth Grabach)
Crawford, Richland, Ashland, and Morrow Counties OH 
Cleftlands Barony Robert ate Northclyfe (Robert Swiger)
Cuyahoga County OH 
Eastwatch Shire Muldonny McVriw (Justin Brew)
Lake, Geauga, and Ashtabula Counties OH 
Falcon's Quarry Shire Alays de la Salle (Vanessa Hall)
Lorain County OH 
Middle Marches Barony Darius Lowen (Steven Spolarich)
Numerous counties in central, southeastern, and south central OH
Dernehealde Shire Mikjall Sauthamathr (Celeste Taylor)
Mugmort Shire Sarah Bella of Twoshires (Stephanie Bain)
Fairfield County OH 
Tirnewydd Shire Skjaldvor Ha-mani (Christa Wagner)
Franklin County OH
Pferdestadt Canton Idon of Sheffeld (Yvonne Strassman)
Delaware, OH
Caer Hart Incipient Canton Portsmouth, OH 
Saint Brutus Incipient College Eilis the Stone (Valerie Parks)
Ohio State University, Columbus, OH
Red Spears Barony Rhiannon Blaiddwen (Rhiannon Jones)
Williams, Fulton, Lucas, Defiance, Henry, Wood, Paulding, Putnam, Hancock, Van Wert, and Allen Counties, OH
Castell Gwent Canton Anne Burns (Rachelle Ehrman)
Seneca and Wyandot Counties, OH
Catteden Canton Juston Griggs
Findlay OH and vicinity
Hróðgeirsfjörðr Canton Pellegrina da Canal (Charity Goehring)
Lucas County OH
Marche of the Marshes Canton Viktor von Murdoch
Wood County OH
Oakford Canton Rose Summerfield (Marianne Sommerfelt)
Ottawa, Sandusky, Erie, and Huron Counties, OH
Rivenvale Shire Lydia Wynne of Rivenvale (Darlene Hewitt)
Trumbull, Mahoning, and Columbiana Counties OH
Pentamere
Pentamere Region Master Ooyama Tarou Hideyasu (Charles Shefferly)
8047 Beechwood Blvd, Dexter, MI 48130
734-424-9715
Andelcrag Barony Mairghread Brightmore (Jamie Lynn Kipp)
Dun Traigh Canton Ahelissa of Lyman (Melissa Lyman)
Nordheim Canton Seitz Kirbrich (Robert Helm)
Rimsholt Canton Eva van Oldebrock (Wendy Peacock)
Three Hills Canton Catarina Debruyn (Christine Wittenbach)
Three Walls Canton Victoire Hillsmyr (Victoria Meyers)
Westmere   Seana of Westmere (Shauna Lula)
Michigan counties of Van Buren and Berrien 
Cynnabar Barony Jadwiga Krzyzanowska (Monique Rio)
Donnershafen Barony Tola in Harfagra (Theresa Reising)
Northwoods Barony Brighita of Ealdnorwuda (Kayla Walker)
Ealdnordwuda Canton Thibaut Pemeroyde Machaut (William Martin)
Hawkland Moor Riding Morgaine nicFhannsaidh (Theresa Catalano-Walker)
Wealdlake Canton Aine O’Connaill (Ann Marie O’Connell)
Fearann na Criche Canton Kreimhilt von Ebersberg (Sabine Lessing-Tyson)
Altenberg Canton Faoiltigherra ni Bhroain (Rebecca Klein)
Roaring Waste Barony Isabel Taylor (Marva Bower)
Brackendelve Canton Beline Nervenartz (Cheryl Dahle)
Downriver/Metro Detroit 
Starleaf Gate Shire Allissandra Cella Torre (Ashley Barker)
Stormvale Shire Brianne MacAuley (Laura Kay Hart)
Talonval Shire Dana Grochenydd (Dana Lewis)
     
South Oaken
South Oaken Region Boiarynia Katalena Ivaniaia zhena Shishova, OP (Erin Potter)
13404 Butler Road, Wakeman, OH 44889
440-865-0969
Kentucky, and Dayton and Cincinnati areas in Ohio
Dragonsmark Shire Alina G’deve (Tina Becker)
Lexington KY
Okenshield Shire Helvia Marius (Heather Sears)
Southern Kentucky - Whitley, Laurel, Jackson, Lee, Owsley, Clay, Knox, Bell, Harlan, Leslie and Perry counties 
Austrigatt Incipient Shire Eastern KY
Fenix Barony Wilhelm von Glier (Michael Glier)
Cincinnati OH and Covington KY area
Flame Barony Ellowyn Kittel (Stephanie Kittle)
Louisville KY and vicinity
Flaming Gryphon Barony Genevieve Perrin (Jennifer Bradley)
Darke, Miami, Champaign, Clark, Preble, Montgomery, Greene, Butler, Shelby, and Warren Counties OH 
Havenholde Canton Clara de Guevara (Deneen Perry)
Clark County OH
Hawkes Keye Canton Genevieve de Mirabel (Katherine Brown)
Butler County OH
Norborough Canton Gwindelin O’Dell (Gwindelin Fourman)
Darke, Miami, and Shelby Counties OH
Winged Hills Canton Dafydd Blaidd (David Majors)
Dayton OH 


- Return to the Kingdom Exchequer Home Page -
Exchequer Reporting Schedule
Exchequers

Quarterly to Regional: April 30, July 31, October 31

Domesday to Regional: January 31

Domesday from Regional to Kingdom: February 15

Overdue Reports
None at this time.

Deputy Kingdom Exchequer for Regalia
Baroness Elena MacPhearson
(Brenda McPherson)
740 Wellmeier Ave
Dayton, OH 45410
937-409-7514
E-mail

Doomsday Deputy
THL Kenneth Brightmore
(Kenneth Kipp)
1427 Lay Blvd.
Kalamazoo, Mi 49001
269-352-9856
E-mail

Emergency Deputy
Boiarynia Katalena Ivaniaia zhena Shishova, OP
(Erin Potter)
13404 Butler Road
Wakeman, Ohio 44889
440-865-0969
E-mail

Deputy Kingdom Exchequer for the College of Heralds
Master Ooyama Tarou Hideyasu
(Charles Shefferly)
8047 Beechwood Blvd
Dexter, MI 48130
734-424-9715
E-mail

Deputy Kingdom Exchequer for Training
Boiarynia Katalena Ivaniaia zhena Shishova, OP
(Erin Potter)
13404 Butler Road
Wakeman, Ohio 44889
440-865-0969
E-mail

Deputy Kingdom Exchequer for PayPal
Lady Alays de la Salle
(Vanessa Hall)
E-mail

Constellation Exchequer
THL Elayne Gwenhlian de Belleme
Janice Drake
360 Blair Pike
Peru IN 46970
765-472-1392
E-mail
Constellation Exchequers

Online Report Form

Midlands Exchequer
Lady Gillian Eleanor of Roseholm
(Jana Behm)
508 S 8th Ave
Maywood, IL 60153
309-361-8875 - Please no phone calls after 9 pm CST
E-mail
Midlands Exchequers
Online Report Form


North Oaken Exchequer
Lord Guillaume Gallatini
(Cory Gallatin)
2039 State Route 18
Wakeman, OH 44889
567-351-6308
E-mail
North Oaken Exchequers

Online Report Form


South Oaken Exchequer
Boiarynia Katalena Ivaniaia zhena Shishova, OP
(Erin Potter)
13404 Butler Road
Wakeman, Ohio 44889
440-865-0969
E-mail
South Oaken Exchequers

Online Report Form


Pentamere Exchequer
Master Ooyama Tarou Hideyasu
(Charles Shefferly)
8047 Beechwood Blvd
Dexter, MI 48130
734-424-9715
E-mail
Pentamere Exchequers

Online Report Form


Waivers Deputy
(AFTER Event, send Waivers ONLY)
Lord Christofle Etienne de Lorraine dit le juene
Joshua Carbiener
PO Box 271
Tovey, IL 62570
E-mail