Marshallate Badge
Gregoire de Lyon, KSCA
(Greg Less)
734-484-7372
Before 10pm, please
E-mail

List of archery authorization card holders

in order by scaname

203 archery authorization card holders
Aduke Ayoka Oyo Rokkehealdan Midlands
Aeffe Torsdottir Pentamere
Aelfric the Kestrell Pentamere
Aengus O'Nolan Midlands
Agatha de Grinstead Mynydd Seren Constellation
Aibhilin ni Dhomhnaill Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Alan of Caerlaverock Havenholde Oaken-South
Alaric de Navarre three towers - N. Marshes Oaken-North
Aldric Greystone Oaken-North
Aleid van Groningen Carraig Ban Midlands
Alexander MacIntosh of Islay Cynnabar Pentamere
Alexander of Hawkwood Middle Marches Oaken-North
Ambrosius filius Merlinus Oaken-North
Ancel FitzCharles Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Angus of the Watch Riviere Constelle Constellation
Anness Pottere Gwen-Rust Andelcrag Pentamere
Aodhfin Seibert Fenix Oaken-South
Arinwald Rotstein Dragons' Vale Constellation
Arnall Kuntz White Waters Constellation
Arnóra Snorradóttir Rivenstar Constellation
Arundel the Falconer Oaken-North
Arwenna of Kelsley Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Aurora Catrina de Vie Oaken-North
Avin Alwyn Drewhald Stormvale Pentamere
Ayesha of Flowing Sands Out of Kingdom
Berach mor MacMurchada Northwoods Pentamere
Berhtolf Warinhar Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Bertrande Fresneau Oaken-South
Bjorn Thorulfson Inactive/Andelcrag Pentamere
Bran MacTuathail Pentamere
Bran of Lough Derg Constellation
Brandon Dubhchad Eastwatch Oaken-North
Brannos O'Irongardail Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Breaninn MacuiIIiam Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Brian Bogsveigir Iron Gate Pentamere
Brianne MacCauley Pentamere
Bubba Godgodson Shattered Crystal Midlands
Caedmon Wilson Unicorn Oaken-South
Caitlin of Cleftlands Oaken-North
Calador Quinacane Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Ceanntighern MacIllechallum Dragonsmark Constellation
Cecily (O'Carrigan)O'Donell Constellation
Charles Wilson Oaken-North
Cherise of Cleftlands Cleftlands Oaken-North
Christopher Bathory Cleftlands Oaken-North
Ciara McRobbie Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Cirion the Lefthanded Northwoods Pentamere
Clovis ap Llewellyn CathMor Sternfeld Constellation
Conchobar the Gray Pentamere
Connor de Morgan Middle Marches/ Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Cullen Mac Cuillenaine Pentamere
Da'ud ibn Zahir al-Palermi Rivenvale Oaken-North
Damion Grafton of Yorkshire Northwoods Pentamere
Darius abd al-Wajiid Oaken-North
Deborah of White Waters White Waters Constellation
Delphinae Wolfe Midlands
Demetrious the Undecided Sternfeld Constellation
Derric Brendan of Scarborough Blackhawk Midlands
Derverguillia Graham Pentamere
Diccon de Reinport Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Dillon ap Dillon Pentamere
Dirk Edward of Frisia Rivenvale Oaken-North
Donaldus Fletcher Far Reaches Midlands
Donovan the Red Wolf Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Dougal MacAlister Midlands
Dughal MacDonnel of Kennaquair Constellation
Duncan MacLeod of Duirinish Steren Codha Constellation
Eadric of Grenfeld Constellation
Eamon Mac Gowan of Sligo Cynnabar Pentamere
Edward Aelredson of Denby Three Walls Pentamere
Edward Brackenburye Cleftlands Oaken-North
Edward of Thorn Oaken-North
Edward the Archer Midlands
Einarr Dunwulf Bjornsen Northwoods Pentamere
Elayne Thorne Illiton Midlands
Elen of Birchbrae Midlands
Elizabeth Eve MacFarlane Red Spears Oaken-North
Elspeth Clerk Fenix Oaken-South
Elspeth Mavesine Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Elspeth Morganna MacGregor Oaken-South
Erik Erikson the Scout Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Erriil du Fauconor Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Etan Ni Donncha Rivenvale Oaken-North
Eve Stoneheart the Wagand White Waters Constellation
Frederich Holstein der Tollhase Three Towers Oaken-North
Friedrich Degen Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Gaelen O'Gradaigh Three Towers Oaken-North
Gailen Alric Ros Shattered Crystal Midlands
Galen of Bristol Ravenslake Midlands
Galyon Le Archer Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Gareth Thorne Illiton Midlands
Garvin the Slow Cleftlands Oaken-North
Geniveve Rose D'Glendalough Pentamere
Gerard of Three Walls Three Walls Pentamere
Gillean Ab Lyweln of Ashwood Pentamere
Gladius The Alchemist Cleftlands Oaken-North
Godzeth Winfaest Pentamere
Grania Menic Middle Marches/Gleann Iarainn Oaken-North
Grant Graeme de Menteith White Waters Constellation
Greybarr of Wayne Oaken-North
Gwylym Penbras Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Hendrika Marie Van Heyen Northwoods Pentamere
Henery McArtle Pentamere
Herman Ganzevoort Pentamere
Hrothgar the Blind Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Ilsa Von Westfall Cynnabar Pentamere
Isak Darkcraft the Merchant Rimsholt Pentamere
James Barkley Cleftlands Oaken-North
James Cunningham Flaming Gryphon/ Havenholde Oaken-South
Jared of Coventry Cleftlands Oaken-North
Jean Paul Pierrepont Dragons Vale Constellation
Jeremie FitzJohn Pentamere
Jhondo Oakenshield Swordcliffe Midlands
John Chaddewyck Illiton Midlands
John St. Jay Pentamere
Josef Keeper of Tor Wulfhaven Rivenstar Constellation
Joseff of Loch Sproule Stormvale Pentamere
Joshua Frost Oaken-North
Juana de Leon Stormvale Pentamere
Kay of Triasterium Cynnabar Pentamere
Keegan Tir Seabhag Three Walls Pentamere
Kinto Ashikagi Middle Marches/ Mugmort Oaken-North
Kodran Grimssoni Hrafnskogi Pentamere
Korak, Ranger of the Northern Lands Rimsholt Pentamere
Leetvina Twinthrower Three Walls Pentamere
Liduina Twinthrower Three Walls Pentamere
Ligessac D'Isigny Rimsholt Pentamere
Llallogan Afonlyn Constellation
Llywelyn Glyndyverdwy Cleftlands Oaken-North
Lornia of Midhurst Oaken-North
Louis Xavier de Navarre Rokkehealden Midlands
Luciano di Challant Red Spears Oaken-North
Magdalana Rivenstar Constellation
Marcus Caruana Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Markus Von Donnernd Three Towers Oaken-North
Matheus MacTavish Rivenvale Constellation
Maxamillian von Aurich Fenix Oaken-South
Maximilian der Zauber Fasach Mor Pentamere
Melisande de Canonwald Oaken-South
Michael Baldwynson of Sternfeld Sternfeld Constellation
Mikj'all Oaken-South
Milesent Vibert Oaken-North
Morwenna Adeva Ferch Gryffyeod of North Haven Rivenstar Constellation
Myles Blackheath Fenix Oaken-South
Neko Me Ravenslake Midlands
Neptunalis Wihelm Fredrich Von Metton Strikkenwood Constellation
Nicolaa De Bracton Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Nigel FitzMaurice Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Nigellus LeHaie Pentamere
Nyilas Kazmer Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Ottokar von Erinfels Rokkenhealden Midlands
Owen FitzEdward Great Dark Horde Midlands
Padraig mac Raighne Northwoods Pentamere
Patraic O'Docartaigh Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Pa`druig MacGhriogair Redspears Oaken-North
Pege Pendandohter Illiton Midlands
Philip del Holme Cynnabar Pentamere
Pieter Bigfoot Flame Oaken-South
Pietro de Sant' Agata di Millitello Pentamere
Ragnar Ketilsson Dragons Vale Constellation
Ragnarr Bassi Altenburg Pentamere
Rask Ulfbjorn Constellation
Red Iain th' sMythe Pentamere
Rhuah Jonsdottir Pentamere
Richard Dagg Mugmort Oaken-North
Richard Dubh Maccrimmon White Waters Constellation
Richard Grylion Winged Hills Oaken-South
Richard LeFournier Oaken-South
Robert Thorne Illiton Midlands
Robyn Wilderkyn Sternfeld Constellation
Roewynne Langley Oaken-North
Roewynne Langley of Mugmort Middle Marches/ Mugmort Oaken-North
Rolland Benesis Great Darke Horde Midlands
Ronain Killians Ealdnordwuda Pentamere
Ryuzoji Kenshin Alderford Oaken-North
Sabine de Creuequoer Dernehealde Oaken-North
Sadaar Ibrahim Gur called Gar Oaken-North
Sakai Kojiro Jotaro Stormvale Pentamere
Savina Kralisi Fenix Oaken-South
Seamus Greenfletcher Mugmort Oaken-North
Sebastian Elgar Midlands
Sidi Hachmin Ben Yosef Illiton Midlands
Simon Hondy Baile na Scolairi Midlands
Stephan Roaster Narrental Constellation
Suzanne des Landes Stormvale Pentamere
Taliesin of Archenfield Winged Hills Oaken
Taran Mac Derelei -- Select One --
Tarquin the Red Jarl Ritter Altenberg Pentamere
Thorin of Glendalough Carraig Ban Midlands
Thos Sylvestri Pentamere
Timothy O'Byrne Riviere Constelle Constellation
Timothy Woodhill Cleftlands Oaken-North
Torvald Swakhammer Greyhope Constellation
Trebor Stephenson Northwoods Pentamere
Trelogin Tavistock Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Urko Diego Ramirez Sternfeld Constellation
William of Llanfarne Sternfeld Constellation
William Ross of Skye Northwoods Pentamere
William the Rosie Cheeked White Waters Constellation
Wolferam von Gorlitz Baile na Scholari Midlands
Wolfram von Waldersbach Midlands
Yaacov ben haRav Eliezer Pentamere
Zuriel Nightshade Eastwatch Oaken-North


If you find your informations is missing or in error, contact your regional Deputy Earl Marshal.
Return to home page

Constellation Marshal
Lord Ulrich of Wiard
(Jason Wiard)
3613 Temberton Way
Ft. Wayne, IN  46815
(260) 493-1066
No Calls after 10:00 p.m.

Midlands Marshal
Albert the Artesian called Aleator
(Chuck Ehlschlaeger)
307 E Fawn Dr.
Mahomet IL 61853
(217) 706-7154
(217) 418-8942 (cell)
E-mail

N. Oaken Marshal
Sir Cellach macChormach
(Jesse Weber)
2880 Gravenhurst Ct
Columbus, OH 43231
(614) 262-5899
E-mail
N. Oaken Marshals Online Report Form

Pentamere Marshal
Sir Bran Cuileann mac Muirchu ui Niall
(Joseph M. Steffes)
(313) 530-0673
E-mail

S. Oaken Marshal
Lord AEiric Oervender
(Chris Lemke)
312 High Street
Vine Grove KY 40175
502-939-8078 (Please leave a voice mail)
E-mail