Marshallate Badge
Gregoire de Lyon, KSCA
(Greg Less)
734-484-7372
Before 10pm, please
E-mail

List of armored combat authorization card holders

in order by scaname

3046 armored combat authorization card holders
(?? Huxley Hume-Allingham) -- Select One --
(?Paul Kemmerer) -- Select One --
?(Aaron McGinnis) Constellation
?(Aaron Nance) Midlands
?(Adam Lipply) Oaken-North
?(Aleksander Whitesides) -- Select One --
?(Alex Pratt) -- Select One --
?(Alexander Louis Benton) -- Select One --
?(Alistair Reynolds) Midlands
?(Alyssa Davis) Oaken-North
?(Andrea Willems) Constellation
?(Andrew Barnes) Pentamere
?(Andrew Homburg) Cynnabar Pentamere
?(Anthony Buonodono) Northwoods Pentamere
?(Austin Hall) -- Select One --
?(Ben Petticord) Oaken-North
?(Benson Kneale Green) Oaken-North
?(Brett Graff) Midlands
?(Brian David Hauk) Midlands
?(Brian E. Spratt) Constellation
?(Brian Helke) Oaken-North
?(Brian Shihadeh) Pentamere
?(Brian Sirois) Brackendelve Pentamere
?(Bronson J. McLeod) Midlands
?(Brooks Wormsbaker) Oaken-North
?(Bryan Huyghe) Pentamere
?(Bryson Dauphinais) -- Select One --
?(Caitlyn Merkel) Oaken-North
?(Cameron Smith) Constellation
?(Chandlar Fine) -- Select One --
?(Charles Whittaker) Pentamere
?(Chris Kenyon) Sternfeld Constellation
?(Christipher M. Hogan) Pentamere
?(Christopher A. Cikosh) Oaken-North
?(Christopher A. Lurker) Oaken-North
?(Christopher Bonhan) Rivenstar Constellation
?(Christopher Patriani) Havenhold Oaken-North
?(Clayton Richard Kawalec) Oaken-North
?(Colin P. Tucker) Pentamere
?(Cory A. Tegtmeyer) Oaken-North
?(Cory Dennis Lee Gordeneer) Pentamere
?(Damon Hootan) Midlands
?(Dan Michael Lane) -- Select One --
?(Daniel Featherstone) Oaken-South
?(Daniel Kreft) Oaken-North
?(Daniel Shanks) Midlands
?(Darryl Pardon) Vale d'Azur Oaken-South
?(David Andrew Barron) Pentamere
?(David Clark) -- Select One --
?(David Clayton) Pentamere
?(David DeSheno) Iron Oak Pentamere
?(David Henry Beaubien) Pentamere
?(David Keshock) Rivenvale Oaken-North
?(David Lauer) Cleftlands Oaken-North
?(David M. Nicholson) -- Select One --
?(Derrick Diflauro) -- Select One --
?(Devin Bachmann) Oaken-North
?(Donald Bruce Bush) Oaken-South
?(Dorothy Ahlf) Midlands
?(Douglas Park) Constellation
?(Drew Surovjak) Oaken-South
?(Dustin Veres) Pentamere
?(Dylan Blanford) -- Select One --
?(Edwin King) Oaken-North
?(Elora Copley) -- Select One --
?(Emmett Lee Miller, Jr.) -- Select One --
?(Eric Brammeier) Midlands
?(Eric Elmi) Falcon's Quarry Oaken-North
?(Eric Goodman) Greyhope Constellation
?(Eric Spieglan) Midlands
?(Erika Morgan Silas) Pentamere
?(Ernie Dichiara) Oaken-South
?(Ezra Starner) Falcon's Quarry Oaken-North
?(Frank A. Ballone) Oaken-North
?(Gary Spratt) Constellation
?(Gavin Fox) -- Select One --
?(Greg Saylor) Oaken-South
?(Gregory Carrington Midlands
?(Gregory Kim) Sternfeld Constellation
?(Haley C. Machen) -- Select One --
?(Hunter Hammil) Oaken-North
?(Jacob Hanlon) Oaken-North
?(Jaime Haley) Flame Oaken-South
?(Jakob Edward Youngman) Oaken-North
?(James E. O'Connell Pentamere
?(James Engelbert) Greyhope Constellation
?(Jamie Miller) Roaring Wastes Pentamere
?(Jarred Alexander Tilton) -- Select One --
?(Jasmine Bottorff) Oaken-North
?(Jason Fuqua) Oaken-North
?(Jason Jones) Oaken-North
?(Jason Shute) Pentamere
?(Jason-Lynn Cope) -- Select One --
?(Jeffrey Apple) Flame Constellation
?(Jeffrey Dempster) Oaken-North
?(Jeffrey Vance) Fenix Oaken-South
?(Jennifer Bechamp) Pentamere
?(Jennifer Tayer) Pentamere
?(Jeremiah Hanlon) Oaken-North
?(Jesse Vail) -- Select One --
?(Jessica Knight) Midlands
?(Joe Mayer) Flame Oaken-South
?(John (Jay) Anglin) Pentamere
?(John Brown) Oaken-North
?(John Girard II) -- Select One --
?(John Horn) Oaken-South
?(John Milligan) Oaken-North
?(John R. Carney Oaken-North
?(John Samuel McKenzie) Pentamere
?(John Turkal) Oaken-North
?(Johnathan Dennison) Constellation
?(Jonathan Daniel Roales) Rivenstar Constellation
?(Jonathan Hanlon) Oaken-North
?(Jonathan Jacobson) -- Select One --
?(Jonathan Michou) -- Select One --
?(Jonathan Reed) White Waters Constellation
?(Jonathon Michael Hoban) -- Select One --
?(Josh Huelsmann) Midlands
?(Josh Shaferly) Oaken-North
?(Josha Frailey) Pentamere
?(Justin A. Koval) Pentamere
?(Justin Magnuson) Oaken-South
?(Justin Power) Oaken-North
?(Justin Vail) -- Select One --
?(Karl Perron) Oaken-South
?(Kathryn Berdanier) Oaken-South
?(Keenun J. O'Connor) Midlands
?(Keenun O'Connor) Midlands
?(Kenan Louis Paulus) Oaken-South
?(Kenneth Witalis) Oaken-North
?(Kevin Thatcher) Oaken-North
?(Kiley Messer) -- Select One --
?(Kristen Levya) Flame Oaken-South
?(Kristopher Robson) Pentamere
?(Kyle Reeves) Oaken-North
?(Lauren Welborn) Out of Kingdom
?(Lee Michael) Inactive/Dark River Midlands
?(Lee Wormsbaker) Oaken-North
?(Liam John Crimmins) -- Select One --
?(Luke A. Bannister) Pentamere
?(Marcus Witt) Oaken-South
?(Mark Alan Frederick) Oaken-North
?(Mark Copley) -- Select One --
?(Mark Nicol) Pentamere
?(Maron Phillips) Dragonsmark Oaken-South
?(Mary K. Novak) Oaken-North
?(Matt Shinners) Oaken-South
?(Matthew A. Pearce) Rivenstar Constellation
?(Matthew Berger) Illiton Midlands
?(Matthew Loeser) Oaken-South
?(Matthew Murawski) Afonlyn Constellation
?(Matthew Robinson) Oaken-North
?(Matthew Rogers) Rivenstar Constellation
?(Matthew Wymer) -- Select One --
?(Maxwell Thomas Heuberger) Oaken-North
?(Merideth L. Blankenship) Oaken-South
?(Michael Hamill) Midlands
?(Michael Lee) Oaken-South
?(Michael Olson) Midlands
?(Michael S. Weber) Oaken-North
?(Michael Shaw) Roaring Wastes Pentamere
?(Michael T. Stokes) Oaken-North
?(Micheal Shaun Dennison) Constellation
?(Nate Hughes) Oaken-South
?(Nathaniel Gibson) Pentamere
?(Nicholas Ambuehl) -- Select One --
?(Owyn Faith) -- Select One --
?(Patrick Aldridge) -- Select One --
?(Patrick Holloway) Pentamere
?(Patrick Kelleher) Oaken-South
?(Paul S. Allswede) Constellation
?(Peter Romanko) Oaken-North
?(Phil McInnis) Pentamere
?(Piotr Burchard) Pentamere
?(Rachel Shumway) -- Select One --
?(Randall Jamison) Oakford Oaken-North
?(Randy Shrader) Oaken-North
?(Rene Pepin) -- Select One --
?(Rex Ludwig) White Waters Constellation
?(Rhonda Akers) Flame Oaken-South
?(Richard A. Houseman) Pentamere
?(Richard Hull) Oaken-North
?(Ricky Brackett) Oaken-South
?(River Fox) -- Select One --
?(Robert Adam Fortune) Oaken-South
?(Robert Kuikahi) Brakendelve Pentamere
?(Robert Rosales) Midlands
?(Roger Larsen) Midlands
?(Rose M. Bollerman) -- Select One --
?(Ryan Cooper) Pentamere
?(Ryan Michael Elder) -- Select One --
?(Sabine Monarch) -- Select One --
?(Sally Maier) Oaken-North
?(Samuel Parker) Constellation
?(Sarah Paige Schaive) -- Select One --
?(Sean Curtis Lucas) -- Select One --
?(Sean Grondin) Oaken-North
?(Sean T. Middleditch) Pentamere
?(Seth Harrison) Midlands
?(Seth Peter Holtz) -- Select One --
?(Shawn York) Oaken-North
?(Spindler William) Oaken-North
?(Stephanie Turkal) Oaken-North
?(Stephen Matta) Oaken-South
?(Stephen R. Dundon) Oaken-North
?(Steve Matta) Oakford Oaken-North
?(Steven Nicolo) Oaken-North
?(Steven Rawlings) Oaken-North
?(Stone Fox) -- Select One --
?(Thomas Beckman) Oaken-South
?(Thomas Christison) Constellation
?(Thomas Kowalski) Pentamere
?(Tieg B. Burns) -- Select One --
?(Timothy Allen Scroggins) Oaken-North
?(Timothy Guernsey) Pentamere
?(Timothy Schafer) Pentamere
?(Timothy Thomson) Fenis Oaken-South
?(Todd G. Martin) Pentamere
?(Wesley Foreman) Midlands
?(William DiFlauro) Constellation
?(William J. Dobberstein) Pentamere
?(William Reay) Oaken-South
?(William T. Larson Midlands
?(William Woods) Midlands
?(Wlliam M. Nangle Jr.) Oaken-South
?(Wyndham A. Coffman) Oaken-North
?(Zac Cieslinski) Roaring Wastes Pentamere
?(Zachariah Zalac) Roaring Wastes Pentamere
?(Zachary Aldridge) -- Select One --
?? (Jason) Oaken-South
?? (Jeremy Sheese) Midlands
?? (John) -- Select One --
?? (Jonas Allooh) Pentamere
??(Brandon) Oaken-South
?charles callis -- Select One --
A'kos of Roaring Wastes (called Braile) Roaring Wastes Pentamere
A'Lauren Sevinsdottir Shadowed Stars Constellation
Aaggron Pentamere
Aalbrandr -- Select One --
Aaron de Hameldene Winged Hills Oaken-South
Aaron faheud swiftrunner of the Stone Keep Sternfeld Constellation
Aaron Goodwyn Dernehealde Oaken-North
Aaron Palomides of Buckminster Constellation
Aaron Rogers Rivenstar Constellation
Abiron von Metz Falcon's Quarry Oaken-North
Accolon Shadowhawk Aurea Ripea Constellation
AckackKanute Midlands
Adam -- Select One --
Adam Comyn Rivenstar Constellation
Adelais Oaken-South
Adelena of Scarlet Company Pentamere
Adien Alexander Oaken-South
Adler von Metzger Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Adrian Flechyr Ravenslake Midlands
Adriano Veneziani Fenix Oaken-South
Adruinna Constellation
Aed Iamhchleasai Pentamere
Aed O'Cannon Fenix Oaken-South
Aedan Macc Caolan ua Shuilleabhain Oaken-North
Aedan Tyrvason (Frazier) Oaken-North
Aeden McClannahon Midlands
Aeducan MacCeirneigh Pentamere
AEiric Orvender Oaken-South
Aelfred of Chester Blackhawk Midlands
Aelfric Greensword Cynnabar Pentamere
Aelfricif of Seleisie Donnershafen Pentamere
Aelius Oaken-North
Aelius Galenus Oaken-North
Aelred Wulfweard of Noiram Far Reaches Midlands
Aelric Hildhelmson called Cato Oaken-South
Aelwyn the Black Rose Constellation
Aendru of Dark Horse Rivenstar Constellation
Aengus MacFarlane Fenix Oaken-South
Aerathonnne the Chaste Pentamere
Aereon Tregellas Pentamere
AESA Oaken-North
Aesmodean Dark River Midlands
Aethel MacGillavrey Sternfeld Constellation
Aethelnoth of Alebridge Inactive/Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Aethyn Pentamere
AEva of Kent Oaken-North
Agathor of Donnershafen Pentamere
Agnarr Inn Mikli Oaken-South
Agnarr Oxnamegin Afonlyn Constellation
Agnarr Tyr Johanson Oaken-South
Ahdamh Mac Aoidh Constellation
Aiblynn Cambria Verch Alistar Out of Kingdom
Aidan (of White Waters) White Waters Constellation
Aidan Blackstone Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Aidan MacDhughaill Sternfeld Constellation
Aiden Alpin of Dunkeld Red Spears Oaken-North
Aiden McManus -- Select One --
Aiden of Steren Codha Afonlyn Constellation
Aidle O'Diarmada Pentamere
Aileen fitzWilliam Baile na Scolari Midlands
Aileran O'Faelain Stormvale Pentamere
Ailianor O'Malley St. Joan Oaken-South
Ailionora Binnerh ingen Cellah De Galway Rivenstart Constellation
Ailric Blackheart Oaken-North
Aine Eibhlian nic Dhomhnail -- Select One --
Aine ingen Neill mec Lugdech Oaken-North
Aisling of Donnershafen Donnershafen Pentamere
Aislinn de Richemont Constellation
Ajax Oaken-North
Ajax (Curry) Oaken-North
Ajax Draconios Pentamere
Akage Cleftlands Oaken-North
Akira Oaken-North
Al Ishtiyaq Khaalid Bin Al Kaazim Northwoods Pentamere
Al-Asad -- Select One --
Alan Pentamere
Alan Albertson Oaken-North
Alan Culross Mynydd Seren Constellation
Alan of Caerlaverock Havenholde Oaken-South
Alaric Drake Midlands
Alaric le Fevre Cleftlands Oaken-North
Alaric of Lochmorrow Loch Morrow Midlands
Alaric of White Waters White Waters Constellation
Alarin Pentamere
Alasdair MacClear Northwoods Pentamere
Alasdair MacDonald Narrental Constellation
Alasdair MacLennan Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Alasdair of Ramsey Brynau Twynnog Pentamere
Alban Le Marshalle Constellation
Alberada of Antioch Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Alberic Snarfleson Constellation
Albrech Edmundson -- Select One --
Albrecht Kurze Oaken-North
Alchamar Mor Taraid Cleftlands Oaken-North
Aldric Greystone Oaken-North
Aldrick Blackstone Pentamere
Aldwyn the Confused Riviere Constelle Constellation
Aleator Lochmorrow Midlands
Alec of Bannockburn Middle Marches Oaken-North
Aleid van Groningen Carraig Ban Midlands
Alejandro Oaken-North
Aleksej Voronichin Red Spears Oaken-North
Alen Elegil Cleftlands Oaken-North
Alen of Bellwood (previously known as Nick of Sherwood) Shattered Crystal Midlands
Alexander Adelbrecht Midlands
Alexander Blackram Rimsholt Pentamere
Alexander d'Winter ------------------ Select one -----------------
Alexander de los Arros Pentamere
Alexander de Seton of Altavia Ravenslake Midlands
Alexander Drache Pentamere
Alexander Harwood Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Alexander Kyppyn Kirkcaldy Flaming Griffon Oaken-South
Alexander Mac Gille-Michel Cuil Choluim Constellation
Alexander Marx -- Select One --
Alexander Nepe Fenix Oaken-South
Alexander of Hawkwood Middle Marches Oaken-North
Alexander of Ross Red Spears Oaken-North
Alexander of Sherborne Alderford Oaken-North
Alexander Taborer Constellation
Alexander von Stettin Oaken-South
Alexander York Oaken-North
Alexander Zelle -- Select One --
Alexandra Adderly Afonlyn Constellation
Alexandros Pentamere
Alexandros Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Alexandru Vladescu Midlands
Alexio d'Aquila Greyhope Constellation
Aleyd van Tal Oaken-South
Alfa di Antioco Riviere Constelle Constellation
Alfairin Fani Constellation
Alfred Brekewall White Waters Constellation
Alfred Jensen of Mo Flame Oaken-South
Alfred of St. Joan Winged Hills Oaken-South
Alfredo D'Coarci Pentamere
Algar Irenhande Oaken-North
Alialkhazar Matasim White Waters Constellation
Alienor de Bathe Dun Traigh Pentamere
Alloria Bottorff Oaken-North
Alrekr Eriksson Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Alric Constellation
Alrick Haakonson Afonlyn Constellation
Altani Midlands
Altrava Marcella of Los Leones Fenix Oaken-South
Alucard of Kiev Oaken-North
Alveron Evynirson Sternfeld Constellation
Alvor of Alderford Alderford Oaken-North
Alwynne of Rivenstar Cleftlands Oaken-North
Alys de Clermont Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Alys of Dale Riviere Constelle Constellation
Alysfreya Steelheart Steren Codha Constellation
Alystair Hollingworthe Pentamere
Alzbeta Michalik Illiton Midlands
Amala suentha Constellation
Amalric des Etoiles Constellation
Amanda of Greyhope Greyhope Constellation
Amaranth Wolfbane Fenix Oaken-South
Amber DeFuerente Dun Traigh Pentamere
Ambrose St. John Midlands
Amedeus von Dreihugel Pentamere
Amelinne la Bouchiere Oaken-North
Amen Von Atzinger Constellation
Ameraulde the Honorable Pentamere
Amidor Oaken-North
Amorette -- Select One --
Amron the Stygian Oaken-North
Amy of Okinshield -- Select One --
Anastasiia Korosec Oaken-South
Ancel FitzCharles Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Ancelot -- Select One --
Anders Snorison Oaken-North
Andiwulfs sunus Abalmunbis Midlands
Andre le Grande of Darkmoon Steren Codha Constellation
Andreas Oaken-North
Andreja Oaken-North
Andres Morera Constellation
Andrew Blackwood MacBaine the Purple Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Andri Li Rechin Angeuin Brackendelve Pentamere
Androu Mac Lachlann Sternfeld Constellation
Angelique du Soleil Midlands
Angharad Rhos Tewdwr of Pembroke Greyhope Constellation
Angharad verch Llwelyn Fenix Oaken-South
Angus (of Afonlyn) Afonlyn Constellation
Angus (of Aurea Ripae) Aurea Ripae Oaken-South
Angus Blake Oaken-North
Angus Drummond Fenix Oaken-South
Angus GlenFinnen Illiton Midlands
Angus Gordon of Darkmoon Shadowed Stars Constellation
Angus MacGillovery Constellation
Angus MacGregor the Fletcher Havenhold Oaken-South
Angus MacNeill Flame Oaken-South
Angus MakMartane Alderford Oaken-North
Angus O'Hegarty Pentamere
Angus Rensalson Rivenstar Constellation
Anguz og der Nord Flame Oaken-South
Animal Weretizier Pentamere
Anlon Greywolf -- Select One --
Anlv Riv Wolf Bronzefist Vikary Afonlyn Constellation
Ann O'Shaughnessy Oaken-South
Anna McPhelan Cleftlands Oaken-North
Anna the New Oaken-North
Annabelle Rose -- Select One --
Anno Lynke Middle Marches Oaken-North
Anoroc Afonlyn Constellation
Ansel Claybourne Rokkeheldon Midlands
Anselm Mareschal Midlands
Antarcus Valentior Cleftlands Oaken-North
Anthony Oaken-North
Anthony Oaken-North
Anton Du Marais Ayreton Midlands
Anton Stark -- Select One --
Antonio Cellini Steren Codha Constellation
Antonio Martini Oaken-South
Anushka Raudhar Flame Oaken-South
Anzel Floki -- Select One --
Aodhfin Seibert Fenix Oaken-South
Aonghus mac Iomhair Oaken-South
Appolonia von Wurttemberg Oaken-South
Aragon Marius Oaken-South
Aramis Oaken-South
Arashi Oaken-South
Arch Teryx Rivenstar Constellation
Archibald Coffinberry Pentamere
Arczhidea Pentamere
Argh (of Thistle) Thistle Oaken-North
Argyle Oaken-North
Ariahrhod Northwoods Pentamere
Arias Sanchez Pentamere
Arik MacLaughlin Northwoods Pentamere
Arkael Salivaar Pentamere
Arlando D'Aquila Grey Gargoyles Constellation
Armand de Chartres Rimsholt Pentamere
Armgear the Gray Oaken-North
Arnall Kuntz White Waters Constellation
Arndis de Wolfenden Northwoods Pentamere
Arngrim of Darkmoon (formerly Damion Shieldmaker) Steren Codha Constellation
Arnolde Federycke Pentamere
Arria Octavia Pentamere
Arszlon Zsoldos Pentamere
Artair Mac Neacail Cleftlands Oaken-North
Artbranan Mac Talorssan Oaken-South
Artegal Pentamere
Artemus of Grimby Strikkenwood Constellation
Arthen ap Rhodri O.P. Winged Hills Oaken-South
Arthieusieur Penthdagoon McGunn Oaken-North
Arthuan of Darkmoon Greyhope Constellation
Arthur Constellation
Arthur Bear Winged Hills Oaken-North
Arthur D'Aquila Greyhope Constellation
Arthur Nathaniel Archer Midlands
Arthur Roberto Fletcher -- Select One --
Arthur Von Brandenburg Blackhawk Midlands
Artis ingean Alexandar Midlands
Arundel the Falconer Oaken-North
Asa Bronzfist Sternfeld Constellation
Asbjorn Aelfwyning Pentamere
Asgerd of Eagles Keep Eagles Keep Constellation
Asgier of Darkmoon Afonlyn Constellation
Asher of Afonlyn ----------------- Select One -----------------
Asher of Afonlyn Constellation
Ashford Simen-Philip Laquoix Oaken-North
Ashildr Ulfsdottir Fenix Oaken-South
Ashtoreth Enocksdottir Shadowed Stars Constellation
Astrdr Alofsdottir Constellation
Astrid Oaken-North
Astrid Feilan Oaken-South
Asvidr Avarrson Andelcrag Pentamere
Athador DeLeger Middle Marches Oaken-North
Audrey Fletcher Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Augustus (of Fenix) Fenix Oaken-South
Aurazakos Alexarthou Oaken-South
Aurore de Fountain Oaken-North
Austin -- Select One --
Austin Chadwyck of Normandy Rokkehealdon Midlands
Avery Austringer Shattered Crystal Midlands
Avery of Cuil Cholum Cuil Cholum Oaken-North
Axe -- Select One --
Axel Fairhair Flame Oaken-South
Aylwim Warner Thoraldson Falcon's Quarry Oaken-North
Aylwin Vinter Aethelmearc Out of Kingdom
Azemais Martel Oaken-North
Azrael ben Shemhazai Sternfeld Constellation
Azrael Draconis Oaken-South
Azrael the Lanky Constellation
Azure Bottorff Oaken-North
Bai Xiao Hu Oaken-South
Bainard Grey Oaken-South
Baldarich Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Baldor Baldorsbane Fenix Oaken-South
Baldric Kessinger Pentamere
Baldwin (of Brackendelve) Brackendelve Pentamere
Baldwin of Chelmford (called Badger) Stonehaven Oaken-North
Balian de Brionne Stormvale Pentamere
Balsi Greyklock -- Select One --
Baltharic Oaken-North
Balthasar (of Middle Marches) Middle Marches Oaken-North
Balthasar of Eastwick Dearnehealde Oaken-North
Balthasar Thiebold Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Balthazar Vanished Wood Midlands
Baltik Siverthorn Oaken-North
Baptiste de Challon Shadowed Stars Constellation
Bardolph Odger Windlauffer Swordcliff Midlands
Barekr Silfri Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Bartok Oaken-South
Barysas Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Basilicus Phocas Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Bastian Constellation
Bastian Eychener Oaken-North
Bayard Oaken-South
Bear Oaken-North
Beardn Pentamere
Beawulf Gordan Ships Haven Oaken-South
Beckum Grym Caer Frig Oaken-North
Bedevier de Luna Flame Oaken-South
Bedwyr Bannogg Oaken-South
Belefort Lebaven Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Belinda of Emeric Cleftlands Oaken-North
Beline Nervenartz Oaken-North
Belle of Flaming Gryphon Winged Hills Oaken-South
Ben Petticord Oaken-South
Benedict of Beverly Rimsholt Pentamere
Benjamin Bottorff Oaken-North
Benuccio il Toro Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Beornmann of Chester Rivenvale Oaken-North
Beorthwine of Grafham Wood Cynnabar Pentamere
Berach de Winterbourne Fenix Oaken-South
Berach mor MacMurchada Northwoods Pentamere
Berengar LeClerc Oaken-South
Berger Oaken-North
Bernhard Sturmaere Oaken-North
Bernhardt von Goslar Cleftlands Oaken-North
Bertran de Rouen Cynnabar Pentamere
Bestia Oaken-North
Beth Winterwood Northwoods Pentamere
Bettim Kryzwelson Afonlyn Constellation
Bevis the Wise Fenix Oaken-South
Bhardroz Oaken-North
Big John McLellan Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Bijon Inn Kyree Three Hills Pentamere
Billy Bonegrinder Brackendelve Pentamere
Birna Gunnlaugsdottir Oaken-North
Bishop -- Select One --
Bjarki Bjornson Pentamere
Bjorn Constellation
Bjorn (Kalmbach) Oaken-South
Bjorn Arnaldsson Constellation
Bjorn Erikson Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Bjorn F. Heribani -- Select One --
Bjorn Thorulfson Inactive/Andelcrag Pentamere
Blackfire Shadowed Stars Constellation
Blackmane Midlands
Bladewin Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Bladewyn of Altenberg Altenberg Pentamere
Blaise von Bremen Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Blase Suet Pentamere
Bleddyn ap Llewellyn Altenberg Pentamere
Bo Jei Temur Midlands
Bodvar Askipsindr Andelcrag Pentamere
Bodvarr Geirsson Pentamere
Bohemond de Clare, formerly Culwyn MacAeirrith Vanished Wood Midlands
Bolden Rhienholt Oaken-South
Boleslav Kobiakov Syn Pentamere
Boleslaw Wielki Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Bonar of Chadwick Val de Azure Oaken-South
Borg of Roaring Wastes Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Boris Movila Oaken-South
Borrick Yggson Flame Oaken-South
Bosk (of Rivendale) Rivenvale Oaken-North
Botolfr fra Skogtjorn Dearnhealde Oaken-North
Bouchard De Bec Pentamere
Bovi Pentamere
Bovie Pentamere
Bowen (of Cleftlands) Cleftlands Oaken-North
Braden Savaricsson -- Select One --
Bradwen Swordbreaker Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Brage Brokholst Pentamere
Bran Atterowan Aurea Ripea Oaken-South
Bran Cuileann MacMuirchu ui Niall KSCA & Roaring Waste Pentamere
Bran Du ap Dafydd Saint Carol on the Moor Midlands
Bran Gwynmyng Oaken-South
Bran vo Lough Derg Sternfeld Constellation
Bran Ysgolhaig Oaken-North
Brand Fyrison Shadowed Stars Constellation
Brand Mailleure Pentamere
Brandoch Hackyn Constellation
Brandon Dubhchad Eastwatch Oaken-North
Brandon Hogan Oaken-South
Brandr Oaken-South
Brandr Halfdanr Riviere Constelle Constellation
Brandwyn Moore Cynnabar Pentamere
Brannith Marius Oaken-South
Brannos O'Irongardail Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Brath Teashlach Oaken-North
Brayden the Incorrigable Constellation
Breac MacFinnien Stormvale Pentamere
Breaninn MacuiIIiam Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Bremhelm (of Afonlyn) Afonlyn Constellation
Brenna Ingen Turgeal Pentamere
Brennon Egan Afonlyn Constellation
Brennus of Edes Oaken-North
Brenon Uha Ronan Constellation
Breoar Vituluffson Sternfeld Constellation
Brian Bogsveigir Iron Gate Pentamere
Brian D'Baskerville Oaken-North
Brian Oh Ulilliam Oaken-South
Brian Sigfridsson Oaken-North
Brice (of Cleftlands) Cleftlands Oaken-North
Brice Colquhoun Cleftlands Oaken-North
Brice de Bec Oaken-South
Brice le Corbet Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Brighid Mac Cumhal Fenix Oaken-South
Brighid Seanchain Oaken-North
Brigid Gallagher Odinson -- Select One --
Brigid Murchadha Midlands
Brigita Gescheid Oaken-South
Brin Llewellyn Winged Hills Oaken
Brinn Rolfson of Darkmoon Shadowed Stars Constellation
Brise Sanguine Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Brittany Engelbert Greyhope Constellation
Brjann Inn Rammi Northwoods Pentamere
Broasca Oaken-North
Brogan MagUdhir Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Brogan Shieldbreaker Affonlyn Constellation
Broin of Goarmailtech Pentamere
Brometh Zodyson Afonlyn Constellation
Bronwyn de Saint Jeanne's Way Sternfeld Constellation
Bruegger Oaken-North
Bruennor von Valluf Fenix Oaken-South
Brun Canutesson Midlands
Bruno Castigleone Pentamere
Brusten de Bearsul Flaming Sword Oaken-South
Brutus (Carey) Oaken-North
Brutus (Lieser) -- Select One --
Brutus (Naugle Jr.) Oaken-North
Brutus (Sochor) Oaken-North
Buadhach Houndmaster Fenix Oaken-South
Bubba Godgodson Shattered Crystal Midlands
Buliwef Scroongemasto(of Afonlyn) Afonlyn Constellation
Bull Constellation
Burgolf of Roaring Waste Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Bynjolf Bjornsson Sternfeld Constellation
Byron Swenson -- Select One --
Bytor Slimedog Oaken-North
Caber Darkmane Flame Constellation
Cadmar Oakford Oaken-North
Cadogan Blaydes St. Joan Oaken-South
Caedmon Wilson Unicorn Oaken-South
Caelan mac MaelDuin Oaken-South
Caelan O'Rogallaig Al-Jafar Constellation
Caelin of Darkenwood Rivenstar Constellation
Caelin of the Isles Ravenslake Midlands
Caenell verch Ailwyn Blackhawk Midlands
Cailean Bane McDougal Fenix Oaken-South
Caillech inghin Saigart Midlands
Caissa Garmson Afonlyn Constellation
Caius MacAn Bhaird Cleftlands Oaken-North
Caius Seusrius Sprinug Cynnabar Pentamere
Cal (of Talonval) Talonval Pentamere
Calador Quinacane Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Cale Lonan Pentamere
Caleb Killian Constellation
Calid Dulais Bry Pentamere
Calum Chreachadora Northwoods Pentamere
Calum Mac Dhaibhidh Cleftlands Oaken-North
Calum McGow Loch Morrow Midlands
Calybrid ine Tere Midlands
Canis Lupis (formerly Cailean McDonald) Flame Constellation
Canis Scotus Arelous Oaken-South
Canyden Scott Pentamere
Caradawg Riviere Constelle Constellation
Caradoc (of Cynnabar) Cynnabar Pentamere
Carline the Dane of Dublin Fenix Oaken-South
Carlo dalla Casa Saint Carol on the Moor/GKM Midlands
Carmela Angelica Adamo Pentamere
Carnage Oaken-North
Carrek Dama'n Shattered Crystal Midlands
Carrick Ni Eadbhard Constellation
Casimir Taranus Oaken-South
Caspien Eperetis Tu Theou Pentamere
Cassandra Maria d'Ubriachi Riviere Constelle Constellation
Cassius Oaken-South
Cathal Drake Blayney Oaken-North
Cathal O'More Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Cathal Ruairc Oaken-North
Catherine Aimee le Moyne Roaring Waiste Pentamere
Catherine Isabella de Ros Red Spears Oaken-North
Cathlin of Morecombe Bottome Pentamere
Cathoair-mor an Feich Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Cathyn Fitzgerald Constellation
Catriona MacDohonnachgidh Midlands
Cavalamar the Lost White Waters Constellation
Caveron Odell Shadowed Stars Constellation
Caywick ferch Hewel Sternfeld Constellation
Ceanntighern MacIllechallum Dragonsmark Constellation
Cebelia de Namaria -- Select One --
Cecil de Tueurleone Rivenstar Constellation
Cedric (Casey) Constellation
Cedric (Hoehn) Midlands
Cedric Majere of Rotherwood Irongate Pentamere
Cei Cemt Ewin ap Gwalchmai Marche of the Marches Oaken-North
Celeste of Dernehealde Dernehealde Oaken-North
Cellach Mac Chormach Alderford Oaken-South
Ceolwyn the Green Midlands
Ceowulf -- Select One --
Cerdic the Blodletere Silver Swords Pentamere
Ceres Oaken-North
Cerian Cantwr Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Ceridwen Courtenay Greyhope Constellation
Cerita fo Flaming Gryphon Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Chad Christianson Pentamere
Chadwick Neckronis Red Spears Oaken-North
Chance Sparhawk Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Charles Cedric Morton Midlands
Charles Edmonton Strikkenwood Constellation
Charles Gottstarboter Pentamere
Charles Gray Riviere Constelle Constellation
Charles Oakley of Riven Dale Illiton Midlands
Charles of Whitehorse Talonvale Pentamere
Charles Redmore Val d'Azure Oaken-South
Charles the Brown Fenix Oaken-South
Charric van der Vliet Red Spears Oaken-North
Chase of Fenix Fenix Oaken-South
Chen-Tzu Baile na Scolari Midlands
Cherise of Cleftlands Cleftlands Oaken-North
Christian Ambrose Three Hills Pentamere
Christian de Xavier Oaken-South
Christian Fournier Grey Gargoyles Midlands
Christian Von Dreihugel -- Select One --
Christiana de Burgh Unicorn Oaken-South
Christion Luuk Von Brabrant Pentamere
Christophe van der Ross Fenix Oaken-South
Christopher (of Hawland Moor) Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Christopher Bathory Cleftlands Oaken-North
Christopher Gray Constellation
Christopher Martyr Midlands
Christopher of Stahlgeist Val d'Azure Oaken-South
Chrysagon de Guerre Flame Oaken-South
Cian Shay ui Niall Oaken-North
Ciara McRobbie Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Ciara Thorgrimsdottir Pentamere
Ciarain Flame Oaken-South
Cid Hiyo Oaken-North
Ciernit Gilroy Pentamere
Cillan Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Cim Constellation
Cinara Maria De Trujillo Oaken-North
Cirion the Lefthanded Northwoods Pentamere
Clare al 'En Or Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Clare Hele Northwoods Pentamere
Clarissa Campbell Oaken-North
Claudius Oaken-North
Claybourne Hawkwood Pentamere
Clovis ap Llewellyn CathMor Sternfeld Constellation
Coemgen FitzAllen Sternfeld Constellation
Coinneach MacLeod Constellation
Colin Campbell Shattered Crystal Midlands
Colin MacNish Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Colin MacRath Oaken-South
Colin McBaird Alderford Oaken-North
Colin O'Flannery Oaken-South
Collette de Valois Rimsholt Pentamere
Collin MacMaster Rimsholt Pentamere
Comar gyr Mirand Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Conal O'Hairt Fenix Oaken-South
Conall MakLane Oaken-North
Conan de Kirketun of Wyverns Reach Red Spears Oaken
Connar de MacHouiton Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Conner (of Fenix) Fenix Oaken-South
Connor Fenix Oaken-South
Connor Mac Mahon -- Select One --
Connor MacCormaic Cleftlands Oaken-North
Connor MacTaran Oaken-South
Connor McGrath Pentamere
Conor MacLellan Flaming Sword Oaken-South
Conrad d'Anjou Afonlyn Constellation
Conrad Schwartzwolf Cleftlands Oaken-North
Conrad the Mad White Waters Constellation
Conrad von Greyson Constellation
Constance Dryden Oaken-South
Constance Stoune Cuil Cholum Constellation
Constanza De Mendoza -- Select One --
Corinne -- Select One --
Cormac Gillenmichael Pentamere
Cormac MacEoghain Cynnabar Pentamere
Cormac mor Ciotach Constellation
Cormac of Brogh Northwoods Pentamere
Cormac of White Waters White Waters Constellation
Corum fitzLyon River Keep Midlands
Corvina Ciotog Oaken-North
Corvo Constellation
Corvynn Oaken-North
Corwin Cromwell Shadowed Stars Constellation
Corwin Grendel Ships Haven Oaken-South
Corwin of Flaming Gryphon Winged Hills Oaken-South
Corwin Roberts Constellation
Corwyn Dragonstar Mynydd Seren Constellation
Cricket Midlands
Crinan Blackhorse Oaken-South
Crinan Lionel Rengarth Dark River Midlands
Criomhthann Cearnaigh Fearann na Criche Pentamere
Crispin Bucher Sternfeld Constellation
Cristen Fynlo Midlands
Cristianna Oaken-North
Cristobal Esteban Enrique Iban Ossa Sternfeld Constellation
Cromwell Oaken-North
Cu Chonnacht O'Tighernain Stonecroft Constellation
Cuailgne Miodhchaoin Ua Doit Gealach Sternfeld Constellation
Cudbriht se Breowere Oaken-North
Culin FitzSimmons Pentamere
Cumhara of Holyhead called Kope Fenix Oaken-South
Cunradus Dictus Howenschilt Inactive/Non Affiliated Midlands
Curnan Wesley MacLeod Fenix Oaken-South
Curtis von Asskickenstein Oaken-North
Cydifor Mawr ap Madyn Oaken-South
Cydrych Clutorix Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Cynewulf de Divelyn Pentamere
Cynfyn ap Rhiwallon Rimsholt Pentamere
Cynnedda Cladebos Sternfeld Constellation
Cynwrig Pentamere
Cynwrig ap Rhys Pentamere
Cyriac (of Shadowed Stars) Shadowed Stars Constellation
Cyrill of Oakenshield Oaken-South
Cyrus Pentamere
Dadin Danialson Shadowed Stars Constellation
Daegingen Aeda -- Select One --
Dafydd ap Gwydion Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Dafydd Blaidd Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Dafydd de Saer Dark River Midlands
Dafydd Hawkspur Inactive/Blackhawk Midlands
Dag Thorgrimsson Cynnabar Pentamere
Dagar Oaken-North
Dagg Sheepthief Oaken-North
Daibhid MacLachlan called Ruadh Cynnabar Pentamere
Daimon Snafelson Dragons Vale Constellation
Dain Greymouse Inactive/Grey Gargoyles Midlands
Daineal O'Rianin -- Select One --
Daithe Pentamere
Dalkr (of Cynnabar) Cynnabar Pentamere
Dalkrvor the Intimid Dun Traigh Pentamere
Damarus Pentamere
Damian Malvern Pentamere
Damien d'Acheron Flame Oaken-South
Damien Morat Pentamere
Damion Grafton of Yorkshire Northwoods Pentamere
Damon Arthol Douglas Oaken-North
Damon Kirby Midlands
Dan the Tinkerer Oaken-South
Dane Hawkinson Steren Codha Constellation
Daniel (of Riviere Constelle) Riviere Constelle Constellation
Daniel Darkhorse Red Spears Oaken-North
Daniel of Oakford Oaken-North
Daniel of the Lakes Dragon's Vale Constellation
Daniel Tharan Tremayne called Red Spears Oaken-North
Danr Bjornsson Oaken-South
Dante Oaken-North
Darian Oaken-North
Darius al-Wajiid Cleftlands Oaken-North
Darius Redthumb Pentamere
Darius the Black Ships Haven Oaken-South
Darr (of Riviere Constelle) Riviere Constelle Constellation
Dasha Lovel Oaken
David de Clermont Sternfeld Constellation
David Graybar Shadowed Stars Constellation
David O'Kellaghan (formerly:Tethrason Callaghan) Red Spears Oaken-North
David of Loch Mor Lock Mor Pentamere
Davidicus Ulfgan Pentamere
Davud El Atez Oaken-North
Dawns Hebog Flame Oaken-South
Dax Oaken-North
Dayan Savon (Hrothgar) Oaken-North
Daymen Darkshar Constellation
Death Roaring Waste Pentamere
DeBra Dubois de Bouffe Pentamere
Decimus -- Select One --
Dedria MacGregor Havenhold Oaken-North
Deefawn Leegronces Dragon's Vale Constellation
Degary Golafre Greyhope Constellation
Deianira of Rivenstar Rivenstar Constellation
Deimos Oaken-North
Delgrath Oaken-North
Demetrios Chalkidos Flame Oaken-South
Demitrios Tavros Adexios Greyhope Constellation
Demoiselle(of White Waters) White Waters Constellation
Denegar Brodbak Unicorn Oaken
Denewulf Ivarsson Narrantal Constellation
Denk of Gwyntarian Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Dennis Oakley Constellation
Derek the Artificer Sternfeld Constellation
Derfel Clydesdale Northwoods Pentamere
Derick of Swordcliff Swordcliff Midlands
Derlen Duier Caradoh Loch Morrow Midlands
Deryk fan Fryskwald Rimsholt Pentamere
Deven of Cuil Cholum Cuil Cholum Constellation
Devin Constellation
Devin Breighallach Swordcliff Midlands
Devlin MacWithaen Midlands
Devon of Ayr Three Hills Pentamere
Diago Alfonzo de Cordova Mynydd Seren Constellation
Diarmid MacDhomnuill Fenix Oaken-South
Diccon de Reinport Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Diecon of Reinport Oaken-South
Diego Quejada Sternfeld Constellation
Dierdru Ingen Mhurchada Fenix Oaken-South
Dieter des Schwarzes Eichkatchens Middle Marches Oaken-North
Dietrich Oaken-South
Dietrich Bauer Riviere Constelle Constellation
Dietrich von Andernach Illiton Midlands
Dietrick von Hamburg Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Diglach Mac Cein Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Dimarus Oaken-North
Dimetrus Oaken-North
Dimitri Romanov Sternfeld Constellation
Dimitrii Sylvestrov Mugmort Oaken-North
Dink Oaken-North
Dirk Oaken-North
Dirk (of Rivenvale) Rivenvale Oaken-North
Dirk Edward of Frisia Rivenvale Oaken-North
Dirk Jomsvikingur Cynnabar Pentamere
Disa Roulfdottier Afonlyn Constellation
Dmitri Mikhailovich Valentinov Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Dmitry Oaken-North
Doc Reilly Oaken-North
Docmo Kincain Pentamere
Doji Weretiger Pentamere
Dolan of Armagh Drakelaw Oaken-South
Dolfrafn Wrathmonger Constellation
Dolfram Rowlfsson Afonlyn Constellation
Domenico d'Bosco Flame Oaken-South
Domhnall Hadrianis Scipio MacLeod Sternfeld Constellation
Domingo de Segurn Pentamere
Dominic Oaken-North
Donal ap Llyr Cleftlands Oaken
Donal MacEdgar Colquhoun (formerly: Jean Michel Quhoun) Pentamere
Donal O'Conchobhair/Abdullah Al Rashid Oaken-North
Donas McVair Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Donecan Greyson Pentamere
Donnach Angush McIan Pentamere
Donnchad ua Lochlann Mynydd Seren Constellation
Donnchadh mae Canneach Midlands
Donnegaerten Pentamere
Donnochadh MacDonald Flame Oaken-South
Dorinda Scorpione Flaming Gyphon Oaken-South
Doug Bowns Pentamere
Dougal MacAlister Midlands
Dougal MacWillis Falcons Quarry Oaken-North
Dougal of Icolmkill Afonlyn Constellation
Douglas of Auxere Oaken-North
Dovaidu maqqas Bagnaidi Oaken-South
Dove Weretiger Pentamere
Dracian Dameouson (Damonson) Dragon's Vale Constellation
Draco Oaken-North
Draco Dragmeer Pentamere
Dracus Middle Marches Oaken-North
Drago Ater Deaquilla Constellation
Drahma Toki Dagsen Winged Hills Oaken
Drake Lindsay Silver Swords Pentamere
Drakken of Darkyard Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Draven Oaken-South
Dreddwell Oaken-North
Drew Martin Wurm Wald Midlands
Drexel Kalhart Unicorn Oaken-South
Drogo Pentamere
Drogo Greydere Pentamere
Drogo Le Perdant ne Dark River Midlands
Drogo Rotaugen Fenix Oaken-South
Droog Midlands
Dru Oaken-North
Dru (Peterson) Oaken-North
Drusilla Oaken-North
Drusilla (Rosch) Oaken-North
Drust MacArlith Oaken-North
Drusticc of St. Joan Oaken-South
Drusus (of Fasach Mor) Fasach Mor Pentamere
Drusus Romanus Valerianus Pentamere
Drwst y Govan Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Dubricius Wolfhunt Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Duck Oaken-North
Dugan Pentamere
Dugan MacLeod Baile na Scolari Midlands
Duggan (of Brackendelve) Brackendelve Pentamere
Dulcinea Maria Magdalena von Muhlberg y Aguilar Northwoods Pentamere
Dulon Merc March Oaken-South
Dumal Ruithilcaraid Out of Kingdom
Duncan Arthur Standish Fenix Oaken-South
Duncan De Vere Thistle Oaken-North
Duncan Frost Oaken-South
Duncan Inchingham Midlands
Duncan Kerr (duncan the monster) Midlands
Duncan MacAlpin Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Duncan MacLeod of Duirinish Steren Codha Constellation
Duncan Murray of Clan Murray Northwoods Pentamere
Duncan Von Atzinger -- Select One --
Dunn Fogol of Wight Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Durdel (of Gwyntarian) March of the Thistle Oaken-North
Durnhelm Stonecrusher Shadowed Stars Constellation
Durnin the Hungry Ships Haven Oaken-South
Dutch (of Alpena) Unclaimed Territory Pentamere
Dycon Gestour Midlands
Dyderich Wolfhart Sternfeld Constellation
Eadaoin Midlands
Eadaoin Ghormshvileach Oaken-North
Eadric (of Afonlyn) Afonlyn Constellation
Ealdred of Gwyntarian Cleftlands Oaken-North
Eamon Mac Gowan of Sligo Cynnabar Pentamere
Eamon O'Kelly Blackhawk Midlands
Eanor of Amberhall Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Earik MacSkellie Foxvale Midlands
Earlson Rahl de Dood Pentamere
Echinsu Ocha Yukio Pentamere
Eckhardt Stolle Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Ector Elefra Shadowed Stars Constellation
Edmund (Remington) Oaken-North
Edmund D' Ambreville Pentamere
Edmund of Hertford Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Edmund Wolfe Oaken-South
Edric Oaken-North
Eduard von Schonberg Northwoods Pentamere
Edward (Beckman III) Oaken-South
Edward (Beckman) Oaken-South
Edward Aelredson of Denby Three Walls Pentamere
Edward Brackenburye Cleftlands Oaken-North
Edward de Calais Flame Oaken-South
Edward Foxley Oaken-South
Edward of Atlantia Oaken-South
Edward of Bath Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Edward of Freeholt Cuil Cholum Constellation
Edward of Montague Dun Traigh Pentamere
Edward Reinherz Pentamere
Edwin Constellation
Edwin of Dark River Dark River Midlands
Edwin the Shiny Oaken-South
Egan Blackoak Drakelaw Oaken-South
Egill Gullbjarnarson Oaken-North
Eginolf von Basel Talonval Pentamere
Egon von der Schwartzwald Gwyntarian Oaken
Ehran the Coffin Maker White Waters Constellation
Ehrenfried Schertenleib Greyhope Constellation
Eidiard an Gobhainn Dearnehealde Oaken-North
EikBrandr Solgyafi Oaken-North
Eilis Oaken-South
Einar Constellation
Einar Blakklar Alderford Oaken-North
Einar Haakonsson Midlands
Einar of Cynnabar Pentamere
Einare of Cynnabar ----------------- Select One -----------------
Einarr Oaken-South
Einarr Dunwulf Bjornsen Northwoods Pentamere
Einarr inn Kyrri Pentamere
Einhard of Stahlgeist Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Einhart Oaken-North
Eirhild Eugnir DoAir Sternfeld Constellation
Eirik Dweorgaex Sternfeld Constellation
Eirik the Dark (was Klondaik Rie) Three Towers Oaken-North
Eirirk Harvoldsson Oaken-North
Eistein Pentamere
Ekkill Oaken-South
Elana Mowbray Flame Oaken-South
Elazar of Blackwood Inactive/Non Affiliated Midlands
Eldred Bloodaxe Three Hills Pentamere
Eldric Von Atzinger Oaken-South
Eleanor Larke le Dauncer Roaring Waste Pentamere
Eleanor of Berwyk Pentamere
Eleanor von Atzinger Oaken-South
Eleasar Bathori Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Elestron an Tor Howlsedhas Inactive Pentamere
Eliahu ben Itzhak Cynnabar Pentamere
Elias Midlands
Elias the pious Three hills Pentamere
Elina of Beckenham Fenix Oaken-South
Elizabeth de Basarab starleaf gate Pentamere
Elizabeth Montague -- Select One --
Elizabeth of Fenix Oaken-South
Elizabeth of Rivenwood Tower Out of Kingdom
Elizabeth of the Marshes Steren Codha Constellation
Elizabeth Upton Oaken-South
Elizabetta Arina Danesti Three Walls Pentamere
Ella du Soleil Darnehealde Oaken-North
Elrick (of Blackhawk) Inactive/Blackhawk Midlands
Elrick DeLion Oaken-North
Elrik Stormdragon Rivenstar Constellation
Elwynor ferch Alwyn Oaken-North
Ely DeVore Cleftlands Oaken-North
Elyas Stagswood Midlands
Emelina Berdwick -- Select One --
Emer Etain Oaken-North
Emeric of Dark Dale Constellation
Emeric Wendel the Diversified Three hills Pentamere
Emine Oaken-South
Emma Sunnifasdottir Cynnabar Pentamere
Emmalie the Faire Pentamere
Emmalin Vancaster Constellation
Enan McEilhenney Marche of the Marches Oaken-North
Engelbert the Pious Greyhope Constellation
Ennelyn von Hesse Pentamere
Enoch Mustelis Three Hills Pentamere
Enok the Red Dragons Vale Constellation
Enrico di Venicia Flame Oaken-South
Eofor Ormarsson Oaken-South
Eoghan MacBranain Donnershafen Pentamere
Eoghan O'Siodhachain Midlands
Eoin O'Seaghdha Three Hills Pentamere
Eoin Rengorth Oaken-North
Ephraim ben Shlome Cleftlands Oaken-North
Epona Midlands
Eral of Alwoodley Pentamere
Erasmus the Dane Three Hills Pentamere
Erelwin Sarpo Afonlyn Constellation
Erevon FitzGerald Northwoods Pentamere
Eric Oaken-North
Eric Custos Morum Andelcrag Pentamere
Eric de Bovine Red Spears Oaken-North
Eric Ivarrson Fleshewer Pentamere
Eric of Pillsbury Midlands
Eric Viligisl Red Spears Oaken
Erich Jager Tiernewydd Oaken-North
Erich von Kessel Oaken-South
Erik Oaken-South
Erik Erikson the Scout Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Erik Hjemvik Constellation
Erik Svenson Oaken-South
Erin the Red Northwoods Pentamere
Erle Mannus Latrange Midlands
Ermenrich von Duisburg Pentamere
Erol O'Hara Winged Hills Oaken-South
Erzabet Enoksdottir Shadowed Stars Constellation
Eskil Haraldson Oaken-North
Eskil Lundberg Constellation
Estan hasan Bin Ustad al Hajjii Oaken-North
Etar ap MacHoulton Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Ethelwulf Kildare of Outland Vanished Wood Midlands
Eugen Oaken-North
Eva of Newcastle Midlands
Evan Constellation
Evan Browne Cuil Collum Constellation
Eve Bishop -- Select One --
Everard Flame Oaken-South
Evzenie Apolena Vitkovik Inactive/Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Example Pentamere
Example (Doe) -- Select One --
Eynen Ap James -- Select One --
Eyviwr of Afoynlynn Afonlyn Constellation
Faelan Mac Eogain Mhic Mael-Duin Pentamere
Faelan Macc Neill Hawkes Keye Oaken-North
Faelan of Rimsholt Rimsholt Pentamere
Faelan Ruadhan MacTighernain Fenix Oaken-South
Faelchon Mac Giolla Bhain Oaken-North
Faelen Mac Fen Flame Oaken-South
Fagan the Pure Shattered Crystal Midlands
Faith of Dernehealde Oaken-South
Fang Oaken-North
Fangun Grauwulf Oaken-North
Faoiliarna O'Broin Altenberg Pentamere
Faremanne de Vere Shadowed Stars Constellation
Farthegn Rinkson Cleftlands Oaken-North
fazeo of Sternfeld Sternfeld Constellation
Fearghas Buchannon Pentamere
Feena Pentamere
Felcor Southfield Pentamere
Felix de Ath Inactive/Wurm Wald Midlands
Felix the Just of Ramsey Northwoods Pentamere
Fenris Midlands
Fergus Pentamere
Fergus (of Sternfeld) Sternfeld Constellation
Fergus Kincaid Midlands
Fergus MacLachlan Sternfeld Constellation
Fergus MacPherson Shadowed Stars Constellation
Fergus of Ironwood Cleftlands Oaken-North
Fern de la Foret Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Fiacc MacAoidh Red Spears Oaken
Finan mac Ronan Oaken-North
Finar Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Finche Odhennsdottir -- Select One --
Finian Mac Finn Pentamere
Finn (Ray-Jean Pepin) -- Select One --
Finn Finnegan O'Flynn Winged Hills Pentamere
Finn Herjolfsson Fenix Oaken-South
Finn MacCass Rimsholt Pentamere
Finnbogi Ulfkelsson Oaken-North
Finnias MacFinnian Pentamere
Finola Murtagh Oaken-North
Fiodnait of Chelsea Hawkes Keye Oaken-South
Fionacha Nic Shearlais Pentamere
Fionn mac Cenedi Pentamere
Fionnbharr MacShane Rivenstar Constellation
Flea Midlands
Forgan Aurelius Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Foscadh Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Francis Greene -- Select One --
Francis Richardson Pentamere
Francisco Rios de Viguera Pentamere
Frankie Oaken-North
Franz der Schmidt Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Franzis Lus von Elwagon Pentamere
Frederic Pentamere
Frederich Holstein der Tollhase Three Towers Oaken-North
Frederick de Burnham Constellation
Frederick Sharpsword Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Friederich Von Grundwald Pentamere
Friedrick Wohgelmuth Oaken-South
Friedrick Wulf Tree-girt-sea Midlands
Fritha Asagrimsdottir Oaken-North
Fritz Da'dinson Dragons Vale Constellation
Frodak (of Rimsholt) Rimsholt Pentamere
Fronan Oaken-North
Fujiyama Takamori Afonlyn Constellation
Furius Oaken-North
Furius (Chronister) Oaken-North
Fuyuzuru Tadashi Inactive/Northwoods Pentamere
Gaberiel Baum Oaken-South
Gabriehhe Julianna la'Ravon Red Spears Oaken-North
Gabriel Carrone Rivenstar Constellation
Gabriel of Swordcliff -- Select One --
Gabriella Hamilton Silver Swords Pentamere
Gagvin McGrath Oaken-North
Gaius Alhius Lvpos Oaken-North
Gaius Octavius Romlus Pentamere
Gaius Titus Aquila Pentamere
Galem Lionel Ostwestly Rokkehealdon Midlands
Galen de Trevelle Cleftlands Oaken-North
Galen inghean ui Eoghain Northwoods Pentamere
Galen of Bristol Ravenslake Midlands
Galen of Northumbria Oaken-North
Galen Stuart Three Hills Pentamere
Galen the Mad Pentamere
Galen the Traveller Constellation
Galenna Mulcair Oaken-North
Galin Ridleye Oaken-South
Galleron del Chastel White Waters Constellation
Gallus De Vere -- Select One --
Galvin Oaken-South
Gamroth the Twin of Birchwood Pentamere
Gandalf Skeggja -- Select One --
Gar -- Select One --
Gareth (Bloodwurth) O'Shaughnessy Vanished Woods Midlands
Gareth Kenwrick Fenix Oaken-South
Gareth of Scarlet Company Pentamere
Gareth Ostwestly Rokkehealdan Midlands
Garm Lutrson Oaken-South
Garnish of Marion Inactive/Wurm Wald Midlands
Garr Santiago Pentamere
Garrad Lange Pentamere
Garret (of Three Hills) Three hills Pentamere
Garreth Emeric Fenix Oaken-South
Garryck Oaken-North
Garth Brandon Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Garth der Eisenzahmer Alderford Oaken-North
Garth of the Crags Rimsholt Pentamere
Garvin the Slow Cleftlands Oaken-North
Gaulfridius of Blackthorne Norborough Oaken-South
Gavin (Frye) Constellation
Gavin Blakewode Midlands
Gavin Landsgard Oaken-South
Gavin MacFergus Oaken-South
Gavin McGow Lochmorrow Midlands
Gavin of Stormvale Pentamere
Gavin Ruairi Colquhoun Out of Kingdom
Gavin Urquhart Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Gavin White of Westburgh Midlands
Gavyn Midlands
Gawyne Mace Wollerton Ships Haven Oaken-South
Gaylen the Smiling Saint Carol on the Moore Midlands
Gazele (of Cynnabar) Cynnabar Pentamere
Gearalt O'Tuathal Midlands
Gebhard Oaken-North
Gedrian Marius Oaken-South
Geirr Gripr Tessum Oaken-North
Gelric of Dark River Midlands
Gembei Pentamere
Gen Fukenaga Oaken-North
Genevieve Okeburne de la Mere Pentamere
Genidyte Midlands
Geoffrey de Lion Sternfeld Constellation
Geoffrey Mandragora Flame Oaken-South
Geoffrey of Wigmore Rimsholt Pentamere
Geon Vinnill Oaken-North
Georgi Zukovich Shukou Afonlyn Constellation
Gerard Andvari Fenix Oaken-South
Gerard Montjoie de la Fontaine Unicorn Oaken-South
Gerard Von Lowenstein Pentamere
Gerd von Rothenberg Riviere Constelle Constellation
Gere Hakon Pentamere
Gerhard of Darkmoon Constellation
Gerherdt Pentamere
Germanicus of Roaring Wastes Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Gerrig Damionson Dragon's Vale Constellation
Gerwulf of Darkmoon Shadowed Stars Constellation
Getulio D'Amalfi Constellation
Gher Pentamere
Ghurban Arslan Pentamere
Gian Di Fauro Constellation
Gideon Oaken-North
Gideon Out of Kingdom
Gideon (Pugh) Oaken-South
Gigantor of Gwyntarian Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Gilbert des Moulins Oaken-South
Gildor Cuthalion Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Gilebert le Bracceur de Dijon Rimsholt Pentamere
Gilebert Wilkynson Oaken-North
Giles fitz Alan Three Towers Oaken-North
Giles Thunderfoot Pentamere
Gilgamesh Bettimson Afonlyn Constellation
Gillityr Pentamere
Gintaras the Taura Ravenslake Midlands
Giovanii Rocco Greyhope Constellation
Giovanni Allegri Riviere Constelle Constellation
Giovanni di Antonio D'Alba Oaken-North
Gladys Ferch Ronal Sternfeld Constellation
Gocauo Ramiric Vanished Wood Midlands
Godewyn Crackesheld Pentamere
Godfrey (Koontz) Oaken-North
Godfrey Barros Constellation
Godfrey Greybear Inactive/Grey Gargoyles Midlands
Godfrey Thacker of Northumberland Oaken-North
Godric Afonlyn Constellation
Godryck Jameson Midlands
Godwyn Stuart de Lacy Oaken-South
Goldentear Oaken-North
Gorm Small bladder Afonlyn Constellation
Grace O'Kelly Midlands
Granifar Cleftlands Oaken-North
Grcic Oaken-North
Greggor the Obese Oaken-North
Gregoire de Lyon Pentamere
Gregor Oaken-North
Gregor Hawthorne Pentamere
Gregor MacCrae Oaken-North
Gregor MacHugh Alderford Oaken-North
Gregor Omologane Three Hills Pentamere
Gregor Reinhardt Von Holstein Pentamere
Gregory Bryant Riviere Constelle Constellation
Gregory Kystwright Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Gregory ver Hoff Oaken-North
Greldig Rowlfson Sternfeld Constellation
Greta the Just Fenix Oaken-South
Griffen of Red Spears Oakford Oaken-North
Griffin Kyle ap Morgan Winged Hills Oaken-South
Griffin MacBreandain Falcon's Quarry Oaken-North
Griffin Warren Midlands
Grigorii Mehovich Rodogozszchii Oaken-North
Grimbald Repereue -- Select One --
Grimlock Oaken-North
Grimm Greenthorne Pentamere
Grimolf (of Dun Traigh) Dun Traigh Pentamere
Grimolfr Vakr Oaken-North
Grok of Afonlyn Afonlyn Constellation
Gruffydd ap Gronw Shire of Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Gryffet Thorne Pentamere
Guerillme de la Verdo Seren Codha Constellation
Guerric der Wilde Fuchs Vanished Wood Midlands
Guido Martini Sternfeld Oaken-North
Guillaume DeVosges Oaken-South
Guillaume le Breton Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Guillaume Lestrange Constellation
Guillaume of Red Spears Red Spears Oaken-North
Guillermo Diego Andres Alcazar del Halcon White Waters Constellation
Guionne Gatoire Shattered Crystal Midlands
Gun-Ulf Ericson Shadowed Stars Constellation
Gundamar Dun Traigh Pentamere
Gundobad von Dettelmach Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Gundric Fawkes Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Gundrik the Black Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Gunnar Red Boar Havenholde Oaken-South
Gunnar Sigurdsson Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Gunnarr Saurr Thrainsson Constellation
Gunnbjorn Gunnersson Pentamere
Gunnbjorn Thorfinnson Steren Codha Constellation
Gunnolf Muir Oaken-North
Gunter Grayhawk Inactive/Non Affiliated Midlands
Gunter von Stein Illiton Midlands
Gunther Feldahorn Oaken-North
Gunther Todmacher Midlands
Gunther van Drakenburg Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Gunther von Brandenburg Blackhawk Midlands
Gustaf Greyheart Fenix Oaken-South
Gustav (of Afonlyn) Afonlyn Constellation
Gustav von Atzinger Oaken-South
Gustav von Trier Shadowed Stars Constellation
Gustavus Inactive/Non Affiliated Midlands
Guthrum -- Select One --
Guunar Pentamere
Guy Dawkins of Stockley Grey Gargoyles Midlands
Guy Jacques Delachaux Alderford Oaken-North
Guy Wicker Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Gwalchmai Oaken-North
Gwendolyn Constellation
Gwenfrewi ferch Cadfried Cavorton Afonlyn Constellation
Gwenhwyvar fitzHerbert Loch Morrow Midlands
Gwenllian Tarianlas Oaken-North
Gwerith Constellation
gwilliam Rhydderch of Essex Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Gwydion ap Griff Oaken-South
Gwydion Caithnes Cleftlands Oaken-North
Gwydion McCloud River Keep Midlands
Gwydion of Alfonlyn Afonlyn Constellation
Gwylym Penbras Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Gylchrist MacPhearsain Oaken-South
Gylis Scot Oaken-North
Hadakaya Nakayama Oaken-South
Hadi the Aspiring Pentamere
Hagalaz (of Caer Byrbyrd) Caer Byrbyrd Oaken-North
Hagan Midlands
Hakon Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Hal Raeburn Inactive/Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Haldor Constellation
Halfdan of Rimsholt Rimsholt Pentamere
Halldora Oaken-South
Hals Styrkarson Baile Na Scolairi Midlands
Halstein Rockstrike Oaken-South
Halvdan the Mad Pentamere
Hamish MacBrendain Cleftlands Oaken
Hamish mor Dubh nan Cath Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Hamish Ruadh Midlands
Hamish the Wolf Oaken-South
Hanido Mutsura Dearnehealde Oaken
Hans Cresse Stonecroft Constellation
Hans Richter Midlands
Hanz of Beckenham Constellation
Harald Lacklander Loch an Fhraioch Oaken-South
Hargrimm Midlands
Hark Constellation
Hauviette d'Anjou Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Havard Oaken-North
Havlok Willpikit Dragon's Vale Constellation
Havrylo Constellation
Hawkin Constellation
Hawkyn fitzGerad Pentamere
Heather Kyrien Marius Le Renard De Oaken-South
Heather of Loch Mor Lock Mor Pentamere
Hector Marias Oaken-South
Hector of Flame Flame Constellation
Hector of Rivenstar Rivenstar Constellation
Heinrich Falkenstein Constellation
Heinrich von Falkenburg Swordcliffe Midlands
Heinrich von Stuttgart Midlands
Helen ni Gorman Pentamere
Helena von Boeseburg Pentamere
Helfdane Snarflesson Constellation
Helmut von Rheineck Midlands
Helspar the Shieldbreaker Brackendelve Pentamere
Henrik Thorsson Stormvale Pentamere
Henry of Exeter Midlands
Henry of Hawkseye Oaken-South
Henry Warnok Grey Gargoyles Midlands
Hergeirr of Raudth Hammar Oaken-South
Herger (of Brendoken) Brendoken Oaken-North
Hersir Kueld-ulfr inn Berserkr Stormvale Pentamere
Hieronymus von Trier Grey Gargoyles Midlands
Hikokenchi Kinkou Zenaku Pentamere
Hildegard (of Rokkehealden) Rokkehealden Midlands
Hilderich der Biterolf Inactive/Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Hilliary of Langeforde Rokkehealdan Midlands
Hiltpold von Schwangan Oaken-South
Hinrich der Kessel Flicker Pentamere
hiroda Uoio Shadowed Stars Constellation
Hiroga Ujig Constellation
Hjalmer Oleifer Spraekr White Waters Constellation
Hjor Leif Bodversson Pentamere
Ho'elun Oaken-North
Holly O'Dunne Fenix Oaken-South
Honor Von Atzinger Oaken-South
Horace LeJonnere -- Select One --
Horik Alfurblod Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Horsa Fearann na Criche Pentamere
Horst von Horstmann Three Hills Pentamere
Hoskuldr Dadaskald Oaken-North
Hrafna Grimr Greyhope Constellation
Hrokr Pentamere
Hrolf Oaken-South
Hrolfr Oaken-South
Hrolfr Sveinsson Andelcrag Pentamere
Hroth Rion d'Arcy Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Hrothgar Constellation
Hrothgar the Blind Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Hugh de Kilravick Vanished Woods Midlands
Hugh fitzHugh of Roven Middle Marches Oaken-North
Hugh MacKay Pentamere
Hugo of Canterbury Pentamere
Hynek Midlands
Hypathia of Inishmor Oaken-South
Hyrim de Guillon Midlands
Iago della Zagatto Northwoods Pentamere
Iago Gwyllt Blaidd Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Iain Cith Lambach MacThomaidh Pentamere
Iain Ruadh MacFhionnghain Pentamere
Ian Constellation
Ian Farrar Three Hills Pentamere
Ian Girran Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Ian Goodhands Inactive/Far Reaches Midlands
Ian James DeMarksbury Fenix Oaken-South
Ian MacAndrew Rivenstar Constellation
Ian MacChatain Sternfeld Constellation
Ian MacEyer Midlands
Ian MacIan of Annandale Donnershafen Pentamere
Ian McFinnian Cynnabar Pentamere
Ian Morgan -- Select One --
Ian of Lanarkshire Inactive/Swordcliffe Midlands
Ian the War Dwarf Flame Oaken-South
Ichijo Honen Oaken-North
Igneous Holdstill Griswald Oaken-North
Igraine Gunnrsdottir Rivenstar Constellation
Ilsebet Jeghersche Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Ilyana Ekaterinda Yosiponna Flame Oaken-South
Imayne de Merlowe Constellation
Immanuel von Bremen Midlands
In Sinnach Flame Oaken-South
Ingarr starleaf gate -- Select One --
Ingerede H.H. Midlands
Ingold of Flaming Gryphon Hawkes Keye Oaken-South
Ingram Von Atzinger Flame Oaken-South
Ingrid of the Green Pentamere
Ingvar Andersson (Crocus) Oaken-North
Ingvarr Constellation
Ioan verch David Pentamere
Ionis Marteel -- Select One --
Iosobail inghean Uilliam Makledid Brendoken Oaken-North
Iri Halfdan Inn Stafndrengr Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Iris Oaken-North
Isa Thunderfoot Pentamere
Isabeau de Foirbeis Dearnehealde Oaken-South
Isabel de Montacute Northwoods Pentamere
Isabel Woderose Oaken-South
Isabella Oaken-North
Isabella of Redspears Red Spears Oaken-North
Isadora von Drachenstein Flame Oaken-South
Isbella Sharman called Sharilla Winged Hills Oaken-South
Isleif Olafsson Fenix Oaken-South
Isleifr White Waters Constellation
Isobel McCaffrey Midlands
Istvan Valkai Pentamere
Isungr-Edvardr Sternfeld Constellation
Ivan Sternfeld Constellation
Ivan Shishov Oaken-North
Ivan the Mad Winged Hills Oaken-South
Ivan Volkor -- Select One --
Ivan Von Brandenburg Midlands
Ivar Rivenstar Constellation
Ivar Gunnarsson Aurea Ripea Oaken-South
Ivar Thorborn Flame Oaken-South
Ivar Tordenskiold Hawkes Keye Oaken-South
Ivarr Volfrekr Pentamere
Ixtilixochitl Loch Morrow Midlands
Jacapo d'Aquila Greyhope/LAPSED Constellation
Jackson Pentamere
Jacob Fernandez Greyhope Constellation
Jacobus Tallon of Greenwich Three Hills Pentamere
Jacques Hillsmyr Pentamere
Jadwiga Wlodzistawska Midlands
Jake Jake the Bull Dog Oaken-North
Jakha Berbat Sternfeld Constellation
James Ap Llewelyn Oaken-North
James Brewer Dark River Midlands
James Cunningham Flaming Gryphon/ Havenholde Oaken-South
James d'anger Pentamere
James de Lawton Pentamere
James Gaston Chevalier du Fauconnoir Pentamere
James Green Midlands
James le Hauke Oaken-North
James of the Cross Pentamere
James of the Marshes Oaken-North
James Rutgurson -- Select One --
James Seabrig Pentamere
James the Tactless Alderford Oaken-North
James Underhill Oaken-North
Jameson Rahl De Dood Pentamere
Jamie Blackrose Sternfeld Constellation
Jamus McMahon Pentamere
Jan Tulleners Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Janos Oaken-North
Jansone Armbrust Flame Constellation
Janusz Zawisza Rivenstar Constellation
Jared Martini Sternfeld Constellation
Jared of Coventry Cleftlands Oaken-North
Jared Phelps of Canterbury Sternfeld Constellation
Jared Thalon Northwoods Pentamere
Jarek of Darkmoon Mynydd Seren Constellation
Jarvis Oaken-North
Jason ben Yahuda Fenix Oaken-South
Jason Irenfest Pentamere
Jasper of the Lakes Dun Traigh Pentamere
Javier de los Santos Inactive/Grey Gargoyles Midlands
Jayme Hume Pentamere
Jayson Pentamere
Jeames Blaunkheort Pentamere
Jean Le Bref Pentamere
Jean Paul Pierrepont Dragons Vale Constellation
Jean Philipe flame Oaken-South
Jean Pierre Martin Rimsholt Pentamere
Jean-Pierre Quintin Thistle Oaken
Jeffrey Elliott Oaken-North
Jehane of Cleftlands Cleftlands Oaken-North
Jenna de Kenzie Swordcliff Midlands
Jennifer of Three Hills Three Hills Pentamere
Jeremia Constellation
Jesmond Von Atzinger, formerly Jesmond Black Greyhope Constellation
Jesse ap Cedifor Greyhope Constellation
Jesus (of Fenix) Fenix Oaken-North
Jesus (of Sternfeld) Sternfeld Constellation
Jetei Midlands
Jimmu Constellation
Jocelyn le Jongleur Pentamere
Joe the Mad White Waters Constellation
Johan Bez Spoudnia Midlands
Johan of the Lake Oaken-North
Johan theFriesman Pentamere
Johann Bohrer von Elsass Oaken-South
Johann Kinslayer Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Johannes Midlands
Johannes Adrlbart von Pels Three Hills Pentamere
Johannes Machiavelli of Rivendale Rokkehealdon Midlands
Johannes Robbertsson Pentamere
Johannes von Lubeck Unicorn Oaken-South
John (of Oakford) Oakford Oaken-North
John (of Shadowed Stars) Shadowed Stars Constellation
John Black Red Spears Oaken-North
John Cook Winged Hills Oaken
John Crick Cleftlands Oaken-North
John Inchingham Illiton Midlands
John Malkin a Malkin Mynnyd Seren Constellation
John More Eastwatch Oaken-North
John of Dragonwood Thistle Oaken
John of Fenix -- Select One --
John of Roslyn the Ox Oaken-North
John of Three Towers Three Towers Oaken-North
John Paul Devereaux Sternfeld Constellation
John Quartermain Inactive/Non Affiliated Midlands
John Redboar Loch Morrow Midlands
Johnathan Miller Cynnabar Pentamere
Jon of Stahlgeist Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Jon of Tanner's Tor Rivenvale Oaken-North
Jonathan Constellation
Jonathan MacMorris Oaken-South
Jonathan Snyder Oaken-South
Jonathon Bluerose Mugmort Oaken
Jonathon of Wimbern, called the Osprey Grey Gargoyles Midlands
Jonathon Stonehouse Oaken
Jorgson Krogflod -- Select One --
Jorun Aragennrsdottir Pentamere
Jorver Vigstein Pentamere
Joseff of Loc Sproule Stormvale Pentamere
Joseff the Tinker Oaken-North
Josefus -- Select One --
Joseph Griffin Pentamere
Joseph Gruber Rokkenhealden Midlands
Joseph Grunwald of York Mugmort Oaken-North
Joseph Martin Griffon Rimsholt Pentamere
Joseph McPhelan Cleftlands Oaken-North
Joshua Frost Oaken-North
Joshua of Castell Gwent Oaken-North
Jotenvarg In Makli Pentamere
Jotun-Arnbaldr Midlands
Joyce Taylor -- Select One --
Jr. Midlands
Jrik Feldonsson (Griffon) Blacktalon Oaken-North
Juana de Leon Stormvale Pentamere
Jude of the Campbells Rimsholt Pentamere
Judo Oaken-South
Juerge vom Elchbruch Fenix Oaken-South
Julia Koressina Illiton Midlands
Julia Robinson Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Julian Dupre Pentamere
Julianna de Pardieu Midlands
Julienne la Follette Baile na Scolari Midlands
Julius Oaken-North
Julius M Flavius Constellation
Jurgen von Pilgerfurt Inactive/Illiton Midlands
Justice McArtain Constellation
Justin Oaken-North
Justinian Axon Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Justinos Tekton called Justin Alderford Oaken-North
Kadan Gregor Constellation
Kadlin Oddsdottir Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Kagami Doujirou Doukyou Oaken
Kahlil Parsa -- Select One --
Kahlindor Viktor Kurgenon Oaken-North
Kai Tseng Midlands
Kain -- Select one --
Kaine MacPherson -- Select One --
Kaisa Eilifdotter Constellation
Kaitlyn ni Cormac Pentamere
Kalzool Pentamere
Kamal al-Maghrebi Steren Codha Constellation
Kamiizumi Jirou Munenori Pentamere
Kanulf Thorgrimsson Afonlyn Constellation
Kaolin Pentamere
Kara de Korte Oaken-South
Kara Ivarsdottir Oaken-North
Kara Rose Oakford Oaken-North
Karhu Kettu Pentamere
Kari Garanhirson Oaken-North
Karl Aerdigwidder von Zauberberg Andelcrag Pentamere
Karl Stevenson of Fairfields Oaken-North
Karl Ulfson Cleftlands Oaken-North
Karl von Brandenburg Rokkehealdan Midlands
Karll von Dreihugal Pentamere
Kataba Inactive/Non Affiliated Midlands
Katarin Bint Sarat Oaken-South
Katarina Dejah Petrova Oaken-North
Katarina Kalmar Oaken-North
Kateline Crowe Oaken-South
Katelynn Rose Kincain Pentamere
Katerin ferch Gwenllian Oaken-North
Katerina of Vanished Wood Vanished Wood Midlands
Katharina von der Waldweise Fenix Oaken-South
Katherine de Nevell -- Select One --
Kathryne Sommerfeldt Three Walls Pentamere
Kato Inagamono Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Katrina End Starre -- Select One --
Katrina Klein Oaken-North
Katsu Naga Midlands
Kavik von Ulrick Teaghloch Oaken-North
Kay Midlands
Kazimierz Micol Czartoryski MVD/Out of Kingdom Constellation
Kealan McGow Loch Morrow Midlands
Kedric Oaken-South
Keegan Ansgar Oaken-South
Keegan MacChatain Sternfeld Constellation
Keghan Campbell Rimsholt Pentamere
Keghan Campbell Rimsholt Pentamere
Keidale Seasonbringer Flame Oaken-South
Kekoa the Lost Sternfeld Constellation
Keldar Mac Loughlan Flame Oaken-South
Kellum Macbriar Midlands
Kelmain Nightstalker Shadowed Stars Constellation
Kelwyn Wynterbourne Aurea Ripae Oaken-South
Kendrick Cameron Saint Carol on the Moor Midlands
Kenneth Kinkade Oaken-North
Kenneth MacDonald Midlands
Kenwrec Wulfe Shire of Ravenslake Midlands
Kenyon Constellation
Kergon MacFionnainn Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Kerkira Anastasia Tamarina Rivenstar Constellation
Kesa Stormvale Pentamere
Kettle Anderson Oaken-North
Keva ni Cormac Pentamere
Kevin Oaken-North
Kevin Knot'Bryan Red Spears Oaken-North
Kevin MacCormack Pentamere
Kevona von Metton Sternfeld Constellation
Khaelean MacMathghamhain Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Khariss Noor Pentamere
Kheldar (of Rivendale) Rivendale Oaken-North
Kiaus Skalli Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Kieran O'Cathasaigh Pentamere
Kigyos Oaken-North
Kilian Fendrich Rokkeleddan Midlands
Kilij Kiyan ibn Yaltajuk Oaken-North
Killian Kirkpatrick McDowell White Waters Constellation
Kiltigern MacClibarn Rivenstar Constellation
Kimble Mac Lee of Darkmoon Constellation
Kiriak Midlands
Kirk de Nevell -- Select One --
Kit d'Villandry -- Select One --
Kith the Silent Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Kiyohara Matsugu Yoshiaki Vanished Woods Midlands
Kjartan Hakonarson Constellation
Kjell Smidr Pentamere
Klaus Hartel Inactive/Non Affiliated Midlands
Kobayakawa Ariake Northwoods Pentamere
Koenarus Oaken-North
Koli Elysson Cuil Cholium Constellation
Kolli Pentamere
Kollin Rhos Roaring Waste Pentamere
Konrad Bronakosk Pentamere
Konrad Josef Urbanowicz Inactive/Far Reaches Midlands
Konrad Kinter Oaken-North
Konrad Mailander Red Spears Oaken-North
Konrad Ryman Shadowed Stars Constellation
Kora Striker Red Spears Oaken-North
Korak, Ranger of the Northern Lands Rimsholt Pentamere
Korok Starbear Cynnabar Pentamere
Krakin Pentamere
Krey Williamson Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Krieger -- Select One --
Kriemhilt von Ebersberg Fearann na Criche Pentamere
Kristiana of Arden Midlands
Kristoff Muench -- Select One --
Kristoph von Konigsberg Oaken-North
Kristopher of Gwyntarian -- Select One --
Krisztian Kocsis Von Atzinger Constellation
Krok of Gwyntarian Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Kryzwel Sorrellson Afonlyn Constellation
Ku-Rai Hoshi Rivenstar Constellation
Kuji Ka Oni Musashi Rokkehealdan Midlands
Kuroqusa Shinomori Pentamere
Kveldhrafn Ulfgrimson Shadowed Stars Constellation
Kveldulfr Pentamere
Kwei Dog Afonlyn Constellation
Ky'lan Vargr (was Cerdic Blackmoore) Sternfeld Constellation
Kye of Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Kyl MacKay Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Kyle (of Fenix) Fenix Oaken-South
Kyle Kirby Crawford Tirnewydd Oaken-South
Kyle MacCallum Pentamere
Kynar Augustus Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Kyoji Midlands
Kyoji (of Three Hills) Three Hills Pentamere
Kyra Goodwin Oaken-North
Kzystzof Constellation
Kzystzof of Sternfeld Sternfeld Constellation
Lailin Uhtala Darkridge Oaken-South
Lambert de Perreth Pentamere
Lambetus der Basteln Strikkenwoode Constellation
Lamorak of Dunsinane Dearnehealde Oaken-South
Lamorak UnBritagg Oaken-South
Lan Daimonson Pentamere
Lance Patrick McFain Pentamere
Lancelin Peregrinus Winged Hills Oaken-South
Landric of Ely Rivenstar Constellation
LaQuinn the Scorpion White Waters Constellation
Lars the Lean Midlands
Lars Vilhjalmsson Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Lattimore O'Daleigh Oaken-North
Laurelen Darkbane Oaken-North
Laurence Strykeland Pentamere
Laurenz Tonnemacher Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Lazaro Alfze diaz De Toledo Oaken-North
Lazarus Pentamere
Lazarus (Brown) Pentamere
Lazlo Cleftlands -- Select One --
Leathel Pentamere
Leevak Cleftlands Oaken
Leif Erzason Constellation
Leif Haakonson Pentamere
Leif Viggaskaldr Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Leo (of Flame) Flame Oaken-South
Leonardo de Ortega Constellation
Leonardus Constellation
Leonchel Legufaun Dragon's Vale Constellation
Leonidas Flavius Christanus Flame Oaken-South
Leonius Alexander Fenrir Constellation
Leonora von Waldeck Shadowed Stars Constellation
Leopold von Brandenberg Blackhawk Midlands
Leorhals of Darkmoon Sternfeld Constellation
Leoric Von Eisenberg Pentamere
Levi Smith Pentamere
Lewys Blackmore Oaken-North
Liam Pentamere
Liam MacDuncan -- Select One --
Liam O'Camron Oaken-South
Liam O'Shea Oaken
Liekos Pentamere
Link Oaken-South
Lionetta Oaken-South
Little John Constellation
Llallogan Afonlyn Constellation
Lleng Craidd Red Spears Oaken-North
Llewelyn Gwynedd of Caerdydd Pentamere
Lloyd ap Rhys Oaken-North
LLoyd the Raven Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Llywelyn ap Gwyn Midlands
Lochlainn MacGregor Out of Kingdom
Lochlan de Cameron Oaken-South
Logan Midlands
Logan Gove Rivenstar Constellation
Logan MacCoinnich Three Hills Pentamere
Logan Trueshot Oaken-North
Logos von Schnecke Rokkeldon Midlands
Loki Oaken-North
Lor Andelcrag Pentamere
Lorcan -- Select One --
Lorens paque L'ouris Constellation
Lorenzo Di Calabria Oaken-North
Lothair Midlands
Lothair das RabeWulf von Bremen Constellation
Lothair Glenlogan Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Lothair von Drachenstein Flame Oaken-South
Lothar de Normandie Cleftlands Oaken-North
Lothar Nachtschatten Sternfeld Constellation
Lothar Schwarzfalkner Illiton Midlands
Lothar von Brandenburg Blackhawk Midlands
Lothar Wulfeson Midlands
Louis DeLeon Oaken-North
Louis Martel Pentamere
Louis of Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Lucan Reynes Pentamere
Lucard Pentamere
Lucca Cel Rau Constellation
Lucien Philip Bordeaux Three Hills Pentamere
Lucius Domitius Magnus Pentamere
Lucius Octavious Leviticus Midlands
Lucrezia Anne Throckmorton Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Ludwig Haase Pentamere
Ludwig Reiter Constellation
Ludwin von Nurenberg Pentamere
Lukas de Leon Midlands
Lulach Cauldwell Al-Jafar Constellation
Lunal Kryzelson Afonlyn Constellation
Lunid Cleftlands Oaken-North
Lusius Lowthayne Inactive/Baile na Scolari Midlands
Luthais Buchanan Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Luther (Torsch) Pentamere
Luther Josephus Constellation
Lutolf (of Mynydd Seren) Mynydd Seren Constellation
Lutr Ruckstandewerfer Pentamere
Lutr Ulfskald Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Lyonnete Vibert Oaken-North
Lyse von de Beke Oaken-North
Machonna Midlands
Macro Pentamere
Madawc the Hawk Illiton Midlands
Madawg ap Cynawg Wurm Wald Midlands
Madeline Olafsdottir Oaken
Madeline Pappillion Midlands
Madhbh the Bellows O'Driscoll Oaken-North
Madison MacNivek Oaken-North
Madness of the Lost Tribes Fenix Oaken-South
Madoc ap Howell Oaken-South
Madog av Rausumea Oaken-North
Madog Maelgwn Llewwlyn Oaken-South
Madog of Glastonbury Wurm Wald Midlands
Madolina Lucia di Martino da Perugia (called Milena) Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Madra O'Gehenna Oaken
Madyn Hir ap Wilim Midlands
Maeglyn MacIslwyn Inactive/Grey Gargoyles Midlands
Mael the Corruptor Oaken
Maelcolm Mor Cuil Cholium Constellation
Maerwynn Constellation
Maerwynn of Warwick Oaken-North
Maeve ni Claugh Shattered Crystal Midlands
Magnos Gutharmson Midlands
Magnus (of Afonlyn) Afonlyn Constellation
Magnus Breyyenson Constellation
Magnus de Urchard Inactive/Shattered Crystal Midlands
Magnus Inn Raudi Oaken-South
Magnus Magi Oaken-North
Magnus McDonald Flame Oaken-South
Magnus McKinley Shattered Crystal Midlands
Magnus O'Sinnaig Oaken-South
Magnus of Fenix -- Select One --
Magnus Ulfrik Oaken-North
Magnus Vargesson Midlands
Magnus Wolfsong Shattered Crystal Midlands
Magrat Gatte Marche of the Marshes Oaken-North
Mahon of Fenix Oaken-South
Maichin the Bald Pentamere
Maim Davidovich Krasny Midlands
Mairin O'Niallain Oaken-South
Maitiu Leviticus Midlands
Malachi Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Malachi Hamilton Oaken-North
Malachy O'Domhnaill Pentamere
Malachy von Ulm Pentamere
Malcolm Donnelly Three Hills Pentamere
Malcolm Guscard Fenix Oaken-South
Maldred Jarlson Northwoods Pentamere
Maliki von Brandenburg Inactive/Blackhawk Midlands
Manfred von Gruhigan Vale de Azure Oaken-South
Mar (of Cleftlands) Cleftlands Oaken-North
Marc Rengarth Inactive/Blackhawk Midlands
Marco Di Cosa Constellation
Marcus (Harwedel) Oaken-North
Marcus Aleksander starleaf gate Pentamere
Marcus Ap Talymar Oaken-South
Marcus Atilius Tyranus Pentamere
Marcus Emrical Midlands
Marcus Olcah of Midsummer Hill Three Hills Pentamere
Marcus Servanis Rivenstar Constellation
Marcus Ulpius Durio Midlands
Marcus Von Kotz Oaken-South
Marcus von Westphal Shadowed Stars Constellation
Marduk (of Cynnabar) Cynnabar Pentamere
Marek Oaken-North
Marellus Kilionus -- Select One --
Margaret Lambert Brakendelve Pentamere
Margret "Marit" Eisenschild Midlands
Maria Katerina von Alderhof Flame Oaken-South
Marius Oaken-North
Mark Mac Kill Riviere Constelle Constellation
Markus Von Donnernd Three Towers Oaken-North
Marrek Pentamere
Martel Slugslayer Cynnabar Pentamere
Martin of Scheltema Fasach Mor Pentamere
Martin Tallowheart K Rannen Riviere Constelle Constellation
Martyn Tallamvor Three Hills Pentamere
Marvin Oaken-North
Mary Kathleen Thayer Oaken-South
Mateo Lopez Constellation
Mathaias Constellation
Matheus MacEoin Cleftlands Oaken-North
Mathias Allsbane Cleftlands Oaken-North
Mathias Coen of Golden Hill Pentamere
Mathias of Westlake Pentamere
Matilda De Cristy Midlands
Mattew Widdershuns Flaming Sword Oaken
Matthias Quick Fenix Oaken-South
Matthias von Zorn Pentamere
Mattias Rosenstern Rivenstar Constellation
Max -- Select One --
Max Atte Warren Roaring Wastes -- Select One --
Max Augsburger Talonvale Pentamere
Maxamillian von Aurich Fenix Oaken-South
Maximilian der Zauber Fasach Mor Pentamere
Maxwell Wagner Sternfeld Constellation
Mayv MacRauen Hyatt Pentamere
McGillivray of Dunmagias Oaken
McKale Karr Constellation
Medekhgul Pentamere
Medraut Beohrt-wig Fenix Oaken-South
Megan McCanna Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Mehkael Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Mehkael of Annadale Pentamere
Mei Li Midlands
Meinhard Oaken-North
Melchor Stoneteeth Fenix Oaken-South
Melisende de Westemere Midlands
Melnir Pentamere
Meridyus -- Select One --
Merrick Midlands
Merrick DuLuc Pentamere
Metellus Lepidus Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Methodius of Silvermoon Oaken-North
Meurig ap Llewellyn Silver Swords Pentamere
Meurisse de la Lune Sombre Constellation
Michael Au Cluin Silver Swords Pentamere
Michael Colquhoun Oaken-North
Michael Dalyn Dragon's Vale Constellation
Michael de Buslingthorpe Alderford Oaken-North
Michael de Quarmby Constellation
Michael Ivey Midlands
Michael Kozick Rimsholt Pentamere
Michael McIntyar Oaken-North
Michael Moore Oaken-South
Michael of Dernhealde Oaken-South
Michael of Ravenslake Ravenslake Midlands
Michael of the Flame Flame Oaken-South
Michael Pheonixson Cynnabar Pentamere
Michael Rhys Armitege Oaken-South
Michael the Quiet Flame Oaken-South
Michael Urquhart of Clan Urquhart Pentamere
Michael Von Heissenberg Pentamere
Michaela Isabella Botticelli Fasach Mor Pentamere
Michail (of Roaring Wastes) Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Mick Logan Fanghorn O'Strong -- Select One --
Midair MacCormaic Cynnabar Pentamere
Midian Alkamis Sternfeld Constellation
Mieczko the Swift of Jaroslaw Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Mieszko Stanislaus z Czestochowa Baile na Scolari Midlands
Miguel de Santiago Constellation
Miguel Garcia de Santaan Cleftlands Oaken-North
Mihajlo De Nekche Oaken-North
Mihal Purulewski Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Mikael Oaken-South
mikhail bortnikovich -- Select One --
Mikjal Annarbjorn Inactive/Non Affiliated Midlands
Mikolaj Gregorsz Tomaschowski Constellation
Mildred of Fenix Fenix Oaken-South
Miles Leigh Hawkins Constellation
Miles Longfellow Oaken-North
Milesha Zabditskia Oaken-South
Milo Baxtor MacDuff Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Minau Armaiti al Aus Oaken-North
Miranda Lumos Elder Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Mirrim du Cheval Violet Northwoods Pentamere
Mirtag Rui of Illiton Inactive/Illiton Midlands
Miyamoto no Rikyuu (was: Hayabusa) Oaken-South
ML Robert de Perceval Pentamere
Modi Deighenson Oaken-North
Modred Artemis Drachenfrett Stormvale Pentamere
Moira Eiriksdottir Constellation
Moira MacGillavrey Sternfeld Constellation
Mongo Midlands
Moonwulf Starkaddhersson Rivenstar Constellation
Moragh ni Eoghain Northwoods Pentamere
Mordecai Cameron Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Mordred Blackstone of Norwich Steren Codha Constellation
Morgaine nic Fhrannsaidh Stormvale Pentamere
Morgaine of Flaming Gryphon Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Morgan De'Ath Border Keep Oaken-North
Morgan DeVille Sternfeld Constellation
Morgan Douglas Pentamere
Morgan End Starre Pentamere
Morgan Goldbetter Three Hills Pentamere
Morgan Kyrynian Dark River Midlands
Morgan MacAeth Oaken
Morgan Mikael Mildenhall Shadowed Stars Constellation
Morgan von Feagles Falcon's Quarry Oaken
Morgan Wainwright Midlands
Morgana de Louve Midlands
Morgun Zherebtzov Ships Haven Oaken-South
Morrigan Shay Oaken-North
Morrikinorix of Clann Preachain Pentamere
Morriss Grier Pentamere
Morvan of Falcons Keep Dernehelde Oaken-North
Morwenna Llynn Llydaw Pentamere
Morwichua Morgair Midlands
Muirne cos Fada Constellation
Muldonny McVriw Oaken-North
Muniirah bint sayyid a.k.a. Devlin Caillte Pentamere
Murcadh Dal Cais Midlands
Mustafa Al-Hassan Abdualaziz Midlands
Mykel the Ogre Sternfeld Constellation
Myles Blackheath Fenix Oaken-South
Naam Oaken-North
Nadezda Zezastrill Midlands
Nadirah-bint-Sayf al-Hashid Inactive/Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Nagli Pentamere
Nakagawa Naoshi Pentamere
Nathan Corin Oaken-South
Nathaniel P Donovan Flame Oaken-South
Naval Oaken-South
Navarre Dragoon Pentamere
Nechton inn Eyverski Snaekwolfsson Aurea Ripea Oaken-South
Neko Me Ravenslake Midlands
Neptunalis Wihelm Fredrich Von Metton Strikkenwood Constellation
Nero Oaken-North
Nevelon Escrochart Pentamere
Nevyn ap Annwn Cynnabar Pentamere
Nezkha Kiriena Petrova Cynnabar Pentamere
Nial the Wanderer of Bork Oaken-North
Niall dun Ulric Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Niall Milscothach Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Nicholai Oaken-South
Nicholas Forrester Inactive/Non Affiliated Midlands
Nicholas Kempe Oaken
Nicholas Kransny Midlands
Nicholas of Wicklow Unicorn Oaken-South
Nicklaus Lutrson Oaken-South
Nickolai Alexsander Serpentongue Pentamere
Nicolaas of Dun Traigh Dun Traigh Pentamere
Nicole Beauquesne Oaken-South
Nicole de Lancre Ravenslake Midlands
Nicolette Oaken-North
Nigel MacFarlane Out of Kingdom Oaken-South
Nigel of Darkmoon Sternfeld Constellation
Nigellus Mikelfot Midlands
Nikalaos Lochmorrow Midlands
Niketas Thessalonikan Northwoods Pentamere
Nikias Oaken-South
Nikolai Grigorevich Petrov Cleftlands Oaken-North
Nimo (of Middle Marches) Middle Marches Oaken-North
Nissan Maxima Midlands
Nivek Oaken-North
Nivek Demonovich Fenix Oaken-South
Njall Orkngjarson Oaken-North
Nolan ra Sinjaria Pentamere
Norak (of Afonlyn) Afonlyn Constellation
Norst Alrekson Oakford Oaken-North
Notch Efron Midlands
Nuala Inghen Diarmada Oaken-North
Nyilas Kazmer Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Nyssa Deaquilla Constellation
Oak (of Rivendale) Rivendale Oaken-North
Obata KenjiroTorashi Stormvale Pentamere
Oberman von Hammer Shadowed Stars Constellation
Oberon Melchoir Hanna Wolfhare Pentamere
Octavian Athanaciou of Constantinople White Waters Constellation
Octavio Gonzales de Castile Pentamere
Octavius Tiberius Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Odd Igulson Far Reaches Midlands
Oddlog (of Sternfeld) Sternfeld Constellation
Odette d'Amboise Sternfeld Constellation
Odile Endormie de Brienne Constellation
Odo of the Abbey of Saint Martin Cynnabar Pentamere
Oengus Lok Cruithni Sternfeld Constellation
Offria Pinkhand Alderford Oaken-North
Ogre Oaken-South
Okikaze Shih Chi Pentamere
Olaf Bygolly Fair Winds Midlands
Olaf Sonebiter Constellation
Olaf the Strong Saint Carol on the Moor Midlands
Olav Grimboldson Far Reaches Midlands
Oleg Ivan Volva Ivanivich Shadowed Stars Constellation
Oli rau(th)r Cleftlands Oaken-North
Oliver Midlands
Olivia of the Thessalonians Pentamere
Ollec Piper de Moirenbh Midlands
Omar al Rosh Inactive/Vanished Wood Midlands
Omarad the Wary Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Omer le Filid Pentamere
Omono Jakull Cynnabar Pentamere
Onund Ullrson Oaken-South
Onyx Greathelm Northwoods Pentamere
Ookii Kyodai Minowara Pentamere
Opius Dexius Verdix Oaken-North
Ordenz Andelcrag Pentamere
Orentil of Rivenstar Rivenstar Constellation
Oriaky Northwoods Pentamere
Orik Olaf's Other Son Oaken-North
Orlaf Silverleaf Pentamere
Orm Ninn Iithli Donnershafen Pentamere
Ormgund Lutrson Kirkatru Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Oron the Wolf Oaken
Orreck Mactavish Constellation
Ortlieb von Rosentiel Midlands
Osmod Hilram River Keep Midlands
Osmundus Pentamere
Osmundus Thorkelsson Flaming Sword Oaken-South
Osric Cumbra Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Osric Edweardes Sunu Constellation
Osric Eisenwulf Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Oswin Oaken-South
Oswin De Kokerham Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Ottar Finnson Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Ottar Hraffnsson Pentamere
Otto Oaken-North
Otto (Wolfe) Oaken-North
Otto Bannoc von Castor Out of Kingdom
Otto Von Ydier Pentamere
Ottokar von Schwartzwald Blackhawk Midlands
Owain ap Howell Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Owain MacCabe Inactive/Non Affiliated Midlands
Owen fitzRaven Oakford Oaken-North
Owen of Tree-Girt-Sea Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Owen the Mad Oaken-South
Oweyn ap Tegwaret Ab Urien Pentamere
Oweyn Hudson Oaken-South
Ox (of Dun Traigh) Dun Traigh Pentamere
Ozzymandias Rivenvale Oaken-North
Padraig Oaken-North
Padraig McLoughlin Pentamere
Padraig Tomasson Oaken-South
Padruig Gordon Constellation
Paiva Kumpulainen Pentamere
Palymar of the Two Baronies Sternfeld Constellation
Pantheus Ostentatious Oaken
Pariazode Brigid Wallace Three Hills Pentamere
Paris the Lucky Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Pat of Weald Lake -- Select One --
Patraic O'Docartaigh Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Patrick ----------------- Select One -----------------
Patrick Connor O'Donell McPhelan Cleftlands Oaken-North
Patrick von Brandenburg Blackhawk Midlands
Pavyel Ivanov Michovich Swordcliff Midlands
Pawel Od Grodziczno Oaken-North
Pellinor of Shadowed Stars Red Spears Oaken-North
Pepin the Bastard Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Peregrine Fairechylde Flame Oaken-South
Peter Engelke Marche of Three Towers Oaken-North
Peter Fereno Pentamere
Peter Grau von Bremen Constellation
Peter of Three Hills Pentamere
Petra von Eisenberg Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Petreko cel Complet De Stravnos Oaken-South
Petru Urs Luptara (Viteazul) Constellation
Pharamond de Flandres Northwoods Pentamere
Phelan Lloyd MacKinnon Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Pheliset la Rossa Midlands
Philem Liam MacIllhatton Deerhaven Oaken-North
Philip Oaken-South
Philip del Holme Cynnabar Pentamere
Philip Laurent Three Hills Pentamere
Philip White Midlands
Philippe de Lyon Shattered Crystal Midlands
Philippe de Neufchateau Steren Codha Constellation
Philippe Raynsford Midlands
Phillipe de Pamiers Andelcrag Pentamere
Pierre de Montereau Pentamere
Pietro da San Tebaldo Cleftlands Oaken-North
Pol the Restless Flame Oaken-South
Portia -- Select One --
Primus Sidonius Draco Pentamere
Psymon Munro of Darkmoon Shadowed Stars Constellation
Purvis the Bold Shadowed Stars Constellation
Pyotr Bosovich Shadowed Stars Constellation
Quenild of Mercia Greyhope Constellation
Quentin MacRevel Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Quinn of Mercia Greyhope Constellation
Quintas Roofius Oaken-North
Quintin Gawain Oaken-North
Quinton Koger Sternfeld Constellation
Quintus Oaken-North
Quintus -- Select One --
Quintus F Varus -- Select one --
Quintus Trebellius Alderford Oaken-North
Radagaisus Vidigoia Balthi (called Rutgur) Cleftlands Oaken-North
Radovan Viteazul Pentamere
Radric MacKenna Constellation
Radulf Turner Vanished Woods Midlands
Rafe Von Norwald Cleftlands Oaken-North
Raffaele Da Cernia Oaken-North
Rafn Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Raghnall MacSiurtain Constellation
Ragnar Constellation
Ragnar (Smallwood) -- Select one --
Ragnar Bloodaxe Constellation
Ragnar Drakkarson Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Ragnar Ironhand Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Ragnar Ivarsson Oaken
Ragnar Karlsson Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Ragnar Kon Midlands
Ragnar of Birka havenholde Oaken-South
Ragnarr Arnbjornsson Riviere Constelle Constellation
Ragnarr Silfrihamar Constellation
Ragnvaldr Jonsson Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Rakunz Darcein Kilcormick Red Spears Oaken-North
Ramiro Nunez Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Ramona de Comport Northwoods Pentamere
Randin Pentamere
Randir Wolfshield Oaken-North
Randolph Lee Fenix Oaken-South
Randree of Middle Marches Middle Marches Oaken-North
Randwulf Constellation
Rane Ulfbrand Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Rannulf d'Aubraye Northwoods Pentamere
Ranthulfo Asparlundo Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Ranulf fitz Warren Dark River Midlands
Raphael Bishop Rimsholt Pentamere
Raphael Delchambre White Waters Constellation
Raphael of Darkyard Roaring Wastes -- Select One --
Ratigan Fenix Oaken-South
Raven Clough Oaken-South
Rayaden Constellation
Raymond d'Anjou Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Raymond of Canterbury Sternfeld Constellation
Raymond of the 2 Baronies Constellation
Rayn Oaken-North
Raynold of Wharram Oaken-South
Rea of Cerridwen Gray Gargoyles Midlands
Reave Da Hermit Midlands
Rebecca Traughber Sternfeld Constellation
Redwicke du Foret Oaken-South
Rees of Mercia Oaken-South
Reese MacAlvin Oaken-South
Reiner van Ingen Pentamere
Reinhardt Constellation
Reinmar Ravenslake Midlands
Reinmar the Alchemist Dun Traigh Pentamere
Rekoji Rivendale Oaken-North
Remus Oaken-North
Remus (Conely) Pentamere
Remy le Lyon Fearann na Criche Pentamere
Renaude de Lunay Pentamere
Rene Sydney Oaken-South
Reuben Jericho Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Reymund of Salisbury Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Reynard d' Avignon Rimsholt Pentamere
Reyner Pentamere
Reynold Britmar -- Select One --
Reynoll of Sternfeld Sternfeld Constellation
Reyonor Oaken-South
Rhayen the Red Mane Falcon's Quarry Oaken
Rhia (of Rivenvale) Rivenvale Oaken-North
Rhiannon Menai Pentamere
Rhiannon ni Wolfgang Pentamere
Rhos Thorgrimebane Skullsplitter Sternfeld Constellation
Ricardus Brown -- Select One --
Richard -- Select One --
Richard (of Shadowed Stars) Shadowed Stars Constellation
Richard Bearhammer Marius Oaken-South
Richard de Scolay Midlands
Richard Ealdwulf Mugmort Oaken-North
Richard fitzWilliams Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Richard Grylion Winged Hills Oaken-South
Richard Hoad Red Spears Oaken
Richard Kelly Cynnabar Pentamere
Richard L'ingle Wurm Wald Midlands
Richard l'Inglis Midlands
Richard LeFournier Oaken-South
Richard of Essex Oaken-South
Richard of Norwich -- Select One --
Richard of Stokesley Dun Traigh Pentamere
Rickard of Gryphons Rest Rivenvale Oaken-North
Riener Reich Pentamere
Rig Ospakr Pentamere
Rijckaert Vanutrecht Pentamere
Rimtautus Zilvinaitus Lochmorrow Midlands
Rin Ravenhoe Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Rob of Weald Lake -- Select One --
Robert ap Llywelyn Cynwyd Fawr Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Robert Bar Von Damen Constellation
Robert de Gesves Oaken-North
Robert de Tyre Constellation
Robert Downy Forfar Midlands
Robert Fitz Galen Midlands
Robert Fitzhugh Constellation
Robert Hod Pentamere
Robert Josephus -- Select One --
Robert MacAlba Oaken
Robert McMichael Oaken-South
Robert Norton Shadowed Stars Constellation
Robert of Aquilon Pentamere
Robert of Ashbury Pentamere
Robert of Bristol Oaken-North
Robert of Griffinholme Fenix Oaken-South
Robert of Ironwolf Pentamere
Robert Ravenwood Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Robert Shaw Pentamere
Robert Strongbow Pentamere
Robin of the Whip Oaken-North
Robyn Aelfwyn Shattered Crystal Midlands
Robyn Forrester Inactive/Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Robyn Solarius Oaken
Robyn Wilder Sternfeld Constellation
Rocco Barbarossa Brakendelve Pentamere
Rochefoucauld Cleftlands Oaken-North
Roderik McKraken Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Rodrigo Vargas de Leon Midlands
Roger McKinney Oaken
Rohan Ravenslake Midlands
Rohan Mac Kaighin Wurm Wald Midlands
Rok Odinson Constellation
Roland Rivenstar Midlands
Roland D'Amboise Constellation
Roland d'Argenten Far Reaches Midlands
Roland de Lorraine Loch Morrow Midlands
Roland Wortman Wurm Wald Midlands
Rolf le Bref Constellation
Rolin Thurmudsson Oaken-South
Rollo Lackbeard Cynnabar Pentamere
Rolwf Atterdagg Afonlyn Constellation
Rom Pentamere
Roman (of Ravenslake) Ravenslake Midlands
Romula Rethea of the Cleftlands Red Spears Oaken-North
Romulas Caine Far Reaches Midlands
Romulus Rapax Constellation
Ronan mac Eoganain Red Spears Oaken-North
Ronan Mag Orieactaigh Middle Marches Oaken-North
Ronin of Darkmoon Shadowed Stars Constellation
Rook Wallbreaker Oaken-North
Rorik Eiriksson Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Rory Mac Feidhlimidh Raile na Scolari Midlands
Roryck the Bold Andelcrag Pentamere
Rosalyn MacGregor Cynnabar Pentamere
Rosamund Riviere Constelle Constellation
Roth Newsted Oaken
Rothgar of Flame Flame Oaken-South
Rourke Oaken-North
Rowan (of Fenix) Fenix Oaken-South
Rowan Connor Midlands
Rowann Flame Oaken-South
Rowen MacGregor Havenhold Oaken-North
Rowen MacWilliam once called Cadagen Killkenny Lochmorrow Midlands
Rowen of Lakewood Constellation
Rowena Lindsey Strikkenwood Constellation
Rowin Jaegerson Flame Oaken-South
Roxanne of Bloekmedwe Northwoods Pentamere
Rubynus (of Andelcrag) Andelcrag Pentamere
Rudeger von Basel Pentamere
Rudolph Stahl Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Rudolpha Oaken-North
Rufus Oaken-North
Ruger Von Roseneau Oaken-South
Ruminavi Midlands
Runa EikBrandrkona Cleftlands Oaken-North
Runa Kirri Sternfeld Constellation
Runnr Amok Pentamere
Rupert J. Honeybear Oaken-North
Rupert McNash Shadowed Stars Constellation
Rurik Brathlidski Fearann na Criche Pentamere
Rusaad Muhammad Havenholde Oaken-South
Rutger Meen von Horeburg Shadowed Stars Constellation
Rutger von Groningen Three Hills Pentamere
Ruthardis Hruga Shatterd Crystal Midlands
Ryan (of Gwyntarian) Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Ryan Evans Oaken-North
Ryan of Foxvale Midlands
Rye Skyther Northwoods Pentamere
Rykard of Three Walls Three Walls Pentamere
Ryker Pentamere
Rythius Oaken-North
Ryukata Constellation
Ryuzoji Kenshin Oaken-North
Ryuzoji Kenshin Alderford Oaken-North
Sabah al-Rashid Greyhope Constellation
Sabine (Sabourin) Oaken-North
Sadaar Ibrahim Gur called Gar Oaken-North
Safiyya Midlands
Sahdika Oaken-North
Saira Graystar Red Spears Oaken
Saito Pentamere
Samnerlaigne MacPadraig MacRhaigne -- Select One --
Sarah of the Erie Sea Cleftlands Oaken-North
Sarah von Brandenburg Midlands
Sarnac Kir Pentamere
Sarnat Ingen Choirmeicc -- Select One --
Sascha St Martin (formerly Sascha of Darkmoon) Shadowed Stars Constellation
Sasha Turcitul Oaken-South
Savannah of Stonecroft -- Select One --
Savaric de Pardeiu Constellation
Sawyer Ross Gosnell Grey Gargoyles Midlands
Saxuin of Sternfeld Sternfeld Constellation
Schwartz Wilhelm von Eisenberg Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Scipio -- Select One --
Scott Oaken-North
Scott Drake -- Select One --
Scott McCoy Blackhawk Midlands
Screecher Oaken-North
Seabach the Gaul Flame Oaken-South
Seafra Quincannon Oaken-North
Seamis McCryu McHoo Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Seamus Greenfletcher Mugmort Oaken-North
Seamus MacBain Midlands
Seamus na Long Donnershoffin Pentamere
Seamus O'Murchadha Vanished Wood Midlands
Sean Allain Red Spears Oaken
Sean De La Croix Constellation
Sean Edward DeMarksbury Fenix Oaken-South
Sean O'Gilroy Loch an Fhraioch Oaken-South
Sean O'Shaughnessy Vanished Woods Midlands
Sean of Lachmorow Midlands
Sean of Westmere Pentamere
Seanin Craith Inactive/Far Reaches Midlands
Sebastian Tree Girt Sea Midlands
Sebastian (of Fasach Mor) Fasach Mor Pentamere
Sebastian Brande Der Brenner Oaken-South
Sebastian de Granada Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Sebastian Elgar Midlands
Sebastian Kuhnbar Von Dreimugel Pentamere
Sebastian Lurch Oaken-North
Sebina (of Blackhawk) Blackhawk Midlands
Sebuin Ebersahh Sternfeld Constellation
Secha Evda Flame Oaken-South
Sedric Westbrook Cuil Cholum Constellation
Segan Gilla Patraic Oaken-North
Selim the Large Oaken-North
Selimah of the Mystic Waters Flame Oaken-South
Seonaid inghean Domnial Oaken-North
Sergie Morozmedved Steren Codha Constellation
Servius Oaken-North
Seto Midlands
Seved Ribbing Midlands
Severa von Hiedenriech Pentamere
Severas of Bohii Oaken-North
Sevrin Le Sanguine Mynydd Scern Constellation
Shammus Blackhart the Smith Pentamere
Shamus Obigaly Cleftlands Oaken
Shane of Silver Lake Dragons Vale Constellation
Shanleigh Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Shawn O'Poole Inactive/Out of Kingdom Midlands
Shawn of Pennington Flame Oaken-South
Shayla of the Wood Greyhope Constellation
Shiraz Ail al-Rachid Middle Marches Oaken-North
Shoshanna MacKilbaine Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Shunji Ennosuke Oaken-South
Shyee Youhara Hea Quinn Yeconnison Red Spears Oaken
Sibyl Sevenoke Constellation
Sidoney Elizabeth Morgan Oaken-North
Siegmund the Silly Northwoods Pentamere
Sifu Oaken-North
Sigandus Constellation
Sigel Oakwood Oaken-North
Siggurd (of Cleftlands) Cleftlands Oaken-North
Sighard Krieger Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Sighvid Constellation
Sigmund der Schwartz von Wolfhalden Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Sigmund Kittel Oaken-South
Signy Torfadottir Midlands
SigRandr Oaken-South
Sigrid Grimmsdottir Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Sigrikr Thorulfson -- Select One --
Sigulf Karlnar Rivenstar Constellation
Sigurd (of Donnershafen) Donnershafen Pentamere
Sigurd Haraldsson Midlands
Silas Green Oaken-North
Silverthorn of Dracanmor Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Simon Hondy Baile na Scolairi Midlands
Simon of Samaria Oaken-North
Sinn Karren Constellation
Sirius Oaken-North
Sivrid Brumbach Rokkehealdan Oaken-South
Sjourne Malin Pentamere
Skalla Geirmundr Pentamere
Skallagrim Rikardsson Oaken-North
Skar Oaken-North
Skarp Hedin Leifsson Dark River Midlands
Skarphethinn Othmrson Oaken-North
Skillet McCollum Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Slakeon Sandivar Mynnyd Seren Constellation
Slawimir Pentamere
Slobodan Oaken-North
Snarkle Otter Constellation
Snorri Pentamere
Snorri Woebringer Greyhope Constellation
Soffya von Kulp Oaken-South
Solveig Sioulfsdottir Constellation
Sorcha an Chomhraic Oaken-South
Sorcha Robson Midlands
Sorea Drac Oaken-South
Soren der Weiss Vanished Wood Midlands
Soun So Pentamere
Sparhawk of Deer Haven Oaken-North
Stefan Amberdeen Midlands
Stefan Canterhaugh Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Stefan of the Hill People White Waters Constellation
Stein Ulfson Pentamere
Steinarr -- Select One --
Steiner Shieldwolf Constellation
Steinolf Grimnerson Afonlyn Constellation
Stephan Christoff Ethelulf Afonlyn Constellation
Stephan von Lubeck Cleftlands Oaken-North
Stephan von Metten Sternfeld Constellation
Stephanus Pentamere
Stephen Egermont Northwoods Pentamere
Stephen of Beckenham Fenix Oaken-South
Stephen of Greyhope Greyhope Constellation
Stephen the Brown Grey Gargoyles Midlands
Stephino (of Flame) Flame Oaken-South
Steps Midlands
Stigand Constellation
Storm Crow the Ghost Oaken-North
Stormer Thorgilsson Dragons Vale Constellation
Straum von Bairzog Cynnabar Pentamere
Suizo Pentamere
Sulla Alterius Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Suren Boragan Pentamere
Susanna Midlands
Susanna the Short Midlands
Svavarr Yngvarrson Andelcrag Pentamere
Svein Thorvaldsson Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Sven Oaken
Sven (Swanson) Oaken-South
Sven Hammermon Pentamere
Svenki Magnusson the Varangian Al-Jafar Constellation
Svienn Raudtskogr Pentamere
Syd Iron Lance Oaken-North
Sylvar Hjorrdraga Greyhope Constellation
Symonne Shadowed Stars Constellation
Sythe the Bear Slayer Midlands
Szabos de Janos Constellation
Tadg (of Roaring Wastes) Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Tahlah ibn Abu al-Khattab Illiton Midlands
Taira no Tatsutoshime Sternfeld Constellation
Tairdelbach ua Conaill Pentamere
Takaya Mereleone Rivenstar Constellation
Takewara no Kenichiro Yoshinobu Pentamere
Talamak Tirnewydd Oaken
Talan Vachir Bagatur Oaken-South
Talbert (of White Waters) White Waters Constellation
Talbot McTaggart Vanished Wood Midlands
Talfyrn Dai Kensgnton Oaken-South
Talib Leo of Three Girt Sea Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Taliesin of Archenfield Winged Hills Oaken
Talisker McCleod Oaken-North
Talymar Gan Ylluwynn Dearnehealde Oaken-North
Tamock MacRoth Cleftlands Oaken-North
Tan Po Swordcliff Midlands
Tanered De Sourval Oaken-South
Tara the Red Pentamere
Taran Warpiper MacDolraig Oaken-South
Taranis Oaken-North
Tarin MacLachlan Pentamere
Tariq Al Sanna Oaken-North
Tariq ibn Yazid Oaken-North
Tarquin the Red Jarl Ritter Altenberg Pentamere
Tatyana Nikolaevna Volkova Northwoods Pentamere
Tavis Mackintosh Three Hills Pentamere
Tavis of Wulfden Cleftlands Oaken-North
Taylor the Pure Marche of the Marches Oaken-North
Tedric of Stratford Fenix Oaken-South
Tegan ferch Urien Fenix Oaken-South
Teleri Erfyl of Arrow lane Shadowed Stars Constellation
Temur Pentamere
Temur Chinua Oaken-South
Terrance of Tynedale Ravenslake Midlands
Terrin of Falcon's Quarry Falcon's Quarry Oaken-North
Thaddius MacTir Inactive/Shattered Crystal Midlands
Thadius Marcus Agendus Oaken-South
Thailin McKay Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Thannos O'Iongarmain Oaken-North
Thaylin (of Brackendelve) Brackendelve Pentamere
Thelvald Pentamere
Theoderic (of Fasach Mor) Fasach Mor Pentamere
Theoderic Lachlanson Oaken-North
Theodore of Haddington Oaken-North
Theodoric Archersoup Cynnabar Pentamere
Theodred (formerly John the Water-walker) Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Theodric von Rostock Cleftlands Oaken-North
Theornderyc Midlands
Theron de Rivoire Oaken-South
Theron von Atzinger Oaken-South
Thibaut Pomeroy de Machaut Pentamere
Thiemo von Gruner Oaken-North
Thirston Fenix Oaken-South
Thokdar of Leatherwood Oaken-South
Thomas Damion Blackmore Oaken-North
Thomas de Brouwer van Brugge Oaken
Thomas de Cordova Swordcliff Midlands
Thomas de l'Espee Midlands
Thomas der Kreuzfahrer Constellation
Thomas Donnelly Pentamere
Thomas fitzWilliam Mynydd Seren Constellation
Thomas Froton Pentamere
Thomas Gladmorne Oaken-North
Thomas Gryffyth Pentamere
Thomas Josephus -- Select One --
Thomas Keith Cynnabar Pentamere
Thomas MacRoe Inactive/Baile na Scolari Midlands
Thomas Martel (formerly Radek Thordsson) Sternfeld Constellation
Thomas Montague -- Select One --
Thomas of Effingham Oaken-South
Thomas of Glenfinnin Oaken-South
Thomas of Stormvale Pentamere
Thomas Penyngton once called Svein Sveinsson Grey Gargoyles Midlands
Thomas Stout Sternfeld Constellation
Thomas Treighburn called The Dainty Dun Traigh Pentamere
Thomas Vetree Oaken-South
Thordlf of Fenix Fenix Oaken-South
Thorfin -- Select One --
Thorfinn Bearbrother Fenix Oaken-South
Thorfinn Davidsson Constellation
Thorfinn Frisken Blackhawk Midlands
Thorfinn Grimkelsson Rimsholt Pentamere
Thorfinnr Selggia Constellation
Thorgrim Farthenson Oaken-North
Thorgrim Otrigson Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Thorgrim Ulfhamr Sigurdsson Oaken-South
Thorgrim Ulfsson Oaken-North
Thorgrimr Thorgrimsson Oaken-North
Thorin of Glendalough Carraig Ban Midlands
Thorkel the Berserker Dragon's Vale Constellation
Thorkell inn Vikverski Maksson Red Spears Oaken-North
Thorlak Aronsson Pentamere
Thorolf Gunderson Pentamere
Thorormr Snorrason Pentamere
Thorulf Bjornson Oaken-South
Thorun Geiri Inactive/Non Affiliated Midlands
Thorvald inn Grimmi Inactive/Cynnabar Pentamere
Thorvald the Golden Riviere Constelle Constellation
Thorvald Ulfson Midlands
Thorvald Weretiger Pentamere
Thrain Oaken-South
Thrain Ormsson Shadowed Stars Constellation
Thrane Fyrison Shadowed Stars Constellation
Throin Ivar Inactive/Illiton Midlands
Thurkill l'Armeurier Brakendelve Pentamere
Tiberius Alexander Pentamere
Tibors de Narbonne Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Tiernach of Tober Maire Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Tigernach mac Eoghain ua Aeda Oaken-North
Tighearnan Holedigger Aurea Pipae Oaken-South
Tilla Chander Oaken-South
Tim of Dernehealde Oaken-South
Timbrien Midlands
Timoshka Constellation
Timoshka Mikolnikov Shadowed Stars Constellation
Timothy Garaghcan O'Leitrim Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Timothy L'ours Pentamere
Timothy MacFarlane Oaken-South
Timothy of Dorsett Flame Oaken-South
Timothy the Just Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Tirian of Cairn Sternfeld Constellation
Titus Argyos Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Titus Brutus Northwoods Pentamere
Titus Condoin Oaken
Titus Cornelius Oceanus Cleftlands Oaken-North
Titus Marius Caninus Pentamere
Titus Phocas -- Select One --
Tober Midlands
Tobias Nighthawk Vale D'Azure Oaken-South
Tobias of Hawkland Moor Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Tobin von Wolfenstien Midlands
Tofa Sigurdrsdattr Inactive/Dark River Midlands
Toguchi of Dark Horde Moritu Oaken-South
Toly Woodman Oaken-South
Tom Tinntinnabulum Andelcrag Pentamere
Tomak Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Tomasso Francesco Pentamere
Tor Pentamere
Torbjorn Sjurdson White Waters Constellation
Torcc McDilan Oaken-South
Torenth (of Fenix) Fenix Oaken-South
Toric Randwulfson Constellation
Torin Midlands
Torquil MacGillavrey Sternfeld Constellation
Torsten Oaken-South
Torstin de Roven Pentamere
Torvald of Scarlet Company Pentamere
Torvald Swakhammer Greyhope Constellation
Trahaern Pentamere
Trahaern Filius Candalo Oaken-North
Trammell Black -- Select One --
Trapper Ian MacWillis Oaken-North
Treanna McFarren Red Spears Oaken
Trebor Stephenson Northwoods Pentamere
Trefor Synklar -- Select One --
Trelogin Tavistock Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Trever of Galedorn Oaken
Trevor Hudson Mellott Constellation
Trevor Leopold Oaken-North
Trisola Ducci Oaken-North
Tristan de Bear Flaming Gryphon Oaken-North
Tristan Silvertoes Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Tristan von Rottwell Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Tronan Oaken-North
Trustin Constellation
Tsunami Tadahiro Pentamere
Tuathlaith of Sternfeld Constellation
Tuge Guhanan Midlands
Turlough Strongbow MacCormac Midlands
Turtle of Rivenstar Rivenstar Constellation
Twm ap Twm Vanished Wood Midlands
Tyerrie de Destroit Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Tyok Oaken-South
Tyra McInnis Sternfeld Constellation
Tyrhawk Tyrkerson Shawdowed Stars Constellation
Tyrnn the Black Oaken
Tyzes Sofia Oaken-North
Tzigana Oaken-North
Tzui ben Auraham Loch Morrow Midlands
Uadahlrich von Sassmannshausen Fenix Oaken-South
Udo of the Icy Waters Vanished Wood Midlands
Udo von Schwarzstein Oaken-South
Ugrath der Alder Donnershoffen Pentamere
Uillec MacLamont Pentamere
Uisdean McCallean Constellation
Ulf von Greiffenburg -- Select One --
Ulfkel the Red Rain Oaken-North
Ulfr (Kalmbach) Oaken-South
Ulfr Forkbeard Cleftlands Oaken-North
Ulfr Ganglr Rivenvale Oaken-North
Ulfr Imason Sternfeld Constellation
Ulfrekr Stinbjorn Constellation
Ulfuar Wulfricson Constellation
Ulfunni -- Select one --
Ullr Amaranthson Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Ulrich Mafkrieg Afonlyn Constellation
Ulrich Magnus Shadowed Stars Constellation
Ulrich Von Bremen Oaken-South
Ulrich von Landstahl Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Ulrich von Zaehringen Flame Oaken-South
Ulv Hinn Dokkr (Wolf) Tirnewydd Oaken-South
Uly Nunsbane4 Oaken-South
Una Vilebaine Pentamere
Unn of the Moritu Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Unrr Saebjornirsdotir Pentamere
Urbain Le Basque Pentamere
Urien MacTavish Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Urien Vitalis Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Urik Oaken-North
Urrick Oaken-North
Ursa Oaken-South
Ursula Benz Sternfeld Constellation
Ursula the Widow Oaken-North
Usami Yoshiro Flame Oaken-South
Ustad Flame Constellation
Usul Malik Kasim Afonlyn Constellation
Uta von dem Lindenwald Pentamere
Uthan Daione Oaken-North
Uthan Laoch Oaken-North
Uzziel Oaken-South
Uzziel of Flame Flame Oaken-South
Vaan Ryker -- Select One --
Vacar Dragonmarsh Drakelaw Oaken-South
Vachir Harra Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Vahram Basean Stenfeld Constellation
Val von Puchheim Oaken
Vala -- Select One --
Valac DuBois Pentamere
Valadar Sternfeld Constellation
Valamir of Mugmort Middle Marches Oaken-North
Valdrikr Thorgrimson starleaf gate Pentamere
Valen Bruce Pentamere
Valeria Angeli Rokkehealdan Midlands
Valerian Sharpe Boncoure Inactive/Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Valerie Jeanne Oaken-North
Valgrom le Benoit of Ynewil Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Valla Luta Kolladottir Al-Jafar Constellation
Valsborn Flettir Flame Oaken-South
Varadin Oaken-North
Vari Fitz Garahnir Oaken-North
Varian the Grey Rokkehealdon Midlands
Varius Pentamere
Vasholt (of Dun Traigh) Dun Traigh Pentamere
Vashty Bat Abraham Oaken-North
Vasili iz Naitemhehoi Dohlina Oaken
Vathi of Dragonsmark Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Vefinn Oaken-South
Vegard Pentamere
Vegor Sobeski Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Verena of the White Panther Inactive/Wurm Wald Midlands
Verena Wirtin Zem Ente -- Select One --
Verhoeven von Weald Oaken-North
Verrix Verctissignos Pentamere
Victor Pentamere
Victor Constellation
Victorius Suspectus Oaken-North
Vidal Villegas Oaken-North
Vidarr Einarsson Midlands
Viktor Vukov White Waters Constellation
Villeam Ingelrie Oaken-North
Vincent Furnier Cleftlands Oaken-North
Vincent Shadowhawk Oaken-South
Vincenzo Rokkehealden Midlands
Viridovix Aeduus Pentamere
Virithos Midlands
Virtiduq Midlands
Virus Oaken-North
Vittorio Malatesta Red Spears Oaken
Vitus Aurelius Cleftlands Oaken-North
Vitus Von Atzinger Flame Oaken-South
Vlachus Nadasdy Brakendelve Pentamere
Vlad Verhokern Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Vladimir Pippin Pentamere
Vladimir the Dark Dragons Vale Constellation
Vladislav Dragomir Dun Traigh Pentamere
Vladivir (of Eastwatch) Eastwatch Oaken-North
Vladric of Ironwolf Brakendelve Pentamere
Volckhart Faust Pentamere
Volfstan Pentamere
Volhalitan (of Greyhope) Greyhope Constellation
Volkardus of Northbarrow Dun Traigh Pentamere
Vondiskov Afonlyn Constellation
Vortimeer van Ulric Teaghlach Oaken-North
Vreile Payensdochter Cleftlands Oaken-North
Vukasin of Lozengia Oaken-South
Vulgrin Pentamere
Vybjorn von Brandenburg St Carol on the Moor Midlands
Walter Ravenolt Oaken-South
Waltheof d'Alencon Roaring Wastes Pentamere
War'Em Tae Afonlyn Constellation
Wendell of Dark River Dark River Midlands
Wendell Van der Eisenstein Pentamere
Weorthan Blackhawk Midlands
Whiteraven the Wanderer Sternfeld Constellation
Wigard von Hertzenberg Steren Codha Constellation
Wigcliff Helfdane Pentamere
Wigthegn Oaken-North
Wilhelm Constellation
Wilhelm Friess Inactive/Shattered Crystal Midlands
Wilhelm Reichert -- Select One --
Wilhelm von Wolfsburg Aurenripen Oaken-South
Wilhelm Wulfhart Oaken-North
Wilhelm Zelle -- Select One --
William Oaken-North
William (Cameron York) Oaken-North
William (Puruleski) Pentamere
William (Russel Johnson) Oaken-North
William Bauers Pentamere
William Campbell Roaring Wastes Pentamere
William Campion Hawkland Moor Pentamere
William Danielson Altenberg Pentamere
William de Coit Constellation
William de Courcey White Waters Constellation
William Donovan Roaring Wastes Pentamere
William Edwards Silver Swords Pentamere
William Forest Oldemnoon Oaken
William Hrolfrsson Pentamere
William Jameson Inactive/Shattered Crystal Midlands
William Kilmaro Pentamere
William Le Pied Midlands
William lu Renard Roaring Wastes Pentamere
William M'Kreaner Blackhawk Midlands
William of Bellwood Shattered Crystal Midlands
William of Fairhaven Winged Hills Oaken-South
William of Leonthas Pentamere
William of Sternfeld Sternfeld Constellation
William PR Griffin Pentamere
William Rane Rivenstar Constellation
William Ransom Cleftlands Oaken-North
William Shrewsbury Oaken-South
William Stephen Gould Dragon's Vale Constellation
William the Archer Flame Oaken-South
William the Seafarer Catteden Oaken-North
William the Wayward Oaken-North
William Thomas Oaken-South
William Trewfelagh Red Spears Oaken-North
William Whytmore Midlands
William Wildblood Middle Marches Oaken
William Wright Oaken-North
Willian of Norwich Flame Oaken-South
Wit Die Groot Oaken-South
Wolf of Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Wolf von Landau Midlands
Wolferam von Gorlitz Baile na Scholari Midlands
Wolfgang Ullrich aus Danzig Afonlyn Constellation
Wolfgang vom Goldenherz Cynnabar Pentamere
Wolfger Silberbaer Altenberg Pentamere
Wolfhart Roaring Waste Pentamere
Wolfker Johanasson Oaken-South
Wolfram Sturmnacht Pentamere
Wolfram von Kreuzenburg Shadowed Stars Constellation
Wolfram von Waldersbach Midlands
Wolften Oaken-North
Wolften Winchester Oaken-North
Woogie Blackstar Oaken-South
Wrathbanes Denman Pentamere
Wulff (of Shadowed Stars) Shadowed Stars Constellation
Wulfgar der Krieger Inactive/Non Affiliated Midlands
Wulfgar von Rheinfelder Inactive/Dark River Midlands
Wulfhere von den Nordwulf Inactive/Non Affiliated Midlands
Wulfric Oaken-South
Wulfric of Darkmoon Shadowed Stars Constellation
Wultgar Munchen Stern Constellation
Wyllyam MacGregor Pentamere
Xalupi Shadowlands Pentamere
Xander Pentamere
Xander (of Afonlyn) Afonlyn Constellation
Xavier Devereux Inactive/Cynnabar Pentamere
Xiahou Bu Oaken-North
Xun Mei Li Swordcliff Midlands
Y McKayne Falcon's Quarry Oaken-North
Yamata Sensehii Rokkehealdon Midlands
Yared Hastings -- Select One --
Yarimochi Constellation
Yehoshua ben Yisrael Non Affiliated Midlands
Yitzhak ben Menasha Pentamere
Yohoathan Effron Midlands
Yoseph Oaken-North
Yourgi Sachason Constellation
Ysabel Natalia Osorio deLeon Oaken-North
Ysabel Verdelet Constellation
Yse Sigourmais de Ardseodnish Swordcliff Midlands
Ysenda of Andelcrag Pentamere
Yufimia -- Select One --
Yukari Tochi Oaken-South
Yulfa (of Flame) Flame Oaken-South
Zachariah Marius Oaken-South
Zachary ----------------- Select One -----------------
Zackery of Blood Jack -- Select One --
Zadon Green Oaken-North
Zafirah of White Waters Constellation
Zatuichi (of Dragons Mark) Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Zelimir Bronzfist Fenix Oaken-South
Zephanon Na-leui Oaken-South
Zepher Killyon O'Suileabhain Oaken
Zhumbutto den Swallai Cuil Choluim Constellation
Zimo Midlands
Zody Rolfson Midlands
Zolta'n Oaken-North
Zrasha Zarazkasha Oaken-North
Zuriel Nightshade Eastwatch Oaken-North
Zygmund Z (of) Silvermoor Oaken-North
Zygmunt Nadratowski Vannspring Pentamere


If you find your informations is missing or in error, contact your regional Deputy Earl Marshal.
Return to home page

Constellation Marshal
Lord Ulrich of Wiard
(Jason Wiard)
3613 Temberton Way
Ft. Wayne, IN  46815
(260) 493-1066
No Calls after 10:00 p.m.

Midlands Marshal
Albert the Artesian called Aleator
(Chuck Ehlschlaeger)
307 E Fawn Dr.
Mahomet IL 61853
(217) 706-7154
(217) 418-8942 (cell)
E-mail

N. Oaken Marshal
Sir Cellach macChormach
(Jesse Weber)
2880 Gravenhurst Ct
Columbus, OH 43231
(614) 262-5899
E-mail
N. Oaken Marshals Online Report Form

Pentamere Marshal
Sir Bran Cuileann mac Muirchu ui Niall
(Joseph M. Steffes)
(313) 530-0673
E-mail

S. Oaken Marshal
Lord AEiric Oervender
(Chris Lemke)
312 High Street
Vine Grove KY 40175
502-939-8078 (Please leave a voice mail)
E-mail