Marshallate Badge
Gregoire de Lyon, KSCA
(Greg Less)
734-484-7372
Before 10pm, please
E-mail

List of equestrian authorization card holders

in order by scaname

239 equestrian authorization card holders
?(Cara Barker) Hawkland Moor Pentamere
?(Charity Pauckner) Oaken-South
?(Christina Marie Hagy) Pentamere
?(Cynthia Martin) Oaken-North
?(Daniel Sims) Three Walls Pentamere
?(Elena Powers) Flame Oaken-South
?(Gareth Landy) group? Pentamere
?(Hailie Alyson Holbrook) -- Select One --
?(Jacqueline Chandler) Pentamere
?(Jean Yohe) Pentamere
?(Jennifer Huyser) Rimsholt Pentamere
?(Jennifer Parry) Pentamere
?(Jessica Curtis) -- Select One --
?(Julie Hand) Oaken-North
?(Kathryn Kruchten) Constellation
?(Katie Moran) Rivenstar Constellation
?(Kim Nader) Fenix Oaken-South
?(Kimberly Jo Nenninger) Oaken-South
?(Laura Nolan) Oaken-North
?(Maggie Hayes) Silver Swords Pentamere
?(Mary Catherine Estridge) -- Select One --
?(Matthew Rehargen) Three walls Pentamere
?(Randall Bednarz) Three Walls Pentamere
?(Scott Withrow) Constellation
?(Sullivan Kate) Rimsholt Pentamere
?(Wayne Curtis) Pentamere
Aesa Ingvarsdottir Stormvale Pentamere
Aethelwyn von Wotanswald Midlands
Agatha Susanna Dibhagan Midlands
Aileran O'Faelain Stormvale Pentamere
Alen of Bellwood (previously known as Nick of Sherwood) Shattered Crystal Midlands
Alessandra Novella Di Brunetto Midlands
Aliena Goodeve Oaken-South
Alphia Biraz-Pars Shattered Crystal Midlands
Amelinne la Bouchiere Oaken-North
Aneiya Yukiri Romavni Andelcrag Pentamere
Angelique Michele d'Herisson Baile na Scolairi Midlands
Anne Blackfeather group? Pentamere
Anne de Fountaine Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Anne Lyse van Garere Oaken-South
Anne of Winterskyt Oaken-North
Aodhfin Seibert Fenix Oaken-South
Aoldhne Mora Pentamere
Ari Keilismuli Three Walls Pentamere
Arianna d'Villandry Midlands
Ariel of Dragonsmark Fenix Oaken-South
Arielle de Pontoise Northwoods Pentamere
Artis ingean Alexandar Midlands
Avrildis Peregrine Cleftlands Oaken-North
Azzah bint al-Badari al-murabbiyyah al-rualliyyah Midlands
Belle of Flaming Gryphon Winged Hills Oaken-South
Bowbreaker Greyhope Constellation
Brandon Hogan Oaken-South
Bronwyn of Red Spears -- Select One --
Bubba Godgodson Shattered Crystal Midlands
Caitrinn of Dark Horse Constellation
Calum McGow Loch Morrow Midlands
Caoilfhionn Inghean Aindriasa Oaken-North
Casidhe Doreen de Fallon Oaken-North
Cassandra d'Leyer Fenix Oaken-South
Ceanntighern MacIllechallum Dragonsmark Constellation
Cecily Oaken-South
Cellach Mac Chormach Alderford Oaken-South
Charles of Whitehorse Talonvale Pentamere
Chrestienne La Croniere Oaken-South
Ciar of Rimsholt Rimsholt Pentamere
Colin Campbell Shattered Crystal Midlands
Conner Buchanan Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Cumhara of Holyhead called Kope Fenix Oaken-South
Dag Thorgrimsson Cynnabar Pentamere
Daniila of Dacia Constellation
David of Essex Oaken-South
Dorotea Beasthealer Andelcrag Pentamere
Dubheasa ingen ni Connacht O'Deadhaigh Pentamere
Eachawn De Barde Northwoods Pentamere
Eachmharcach An Fhasaigh Oaken-North
Eanor of Amberhall Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Edmund Wolfe Oaken-South
Eibleanne Bohane Shattered Crystal Midlands
Einhard of Stahlgeist Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Eleanor Larke le Dauncer Roaring Waste Pentamere
Elena Alexander Oaken-South
Elina of Beckenham Fenix Oaken-South
Elizabeth Crane Midlands
Elizabeth of Buckhaven Pentamere
Elizabetta Arina Danesti Three Walls Pentamere
Elwnyd ver Rhys Out of Kingdom
Elyzabeth Kellahan Red Spears Oaken-North
Emma Constellation
Enna Margard Oaken-North
Eochaidh Mac Eochaidh Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Erasmus the Dane Three Hills Pentamere
Failenne Nia Sliebie Three Walls Pentamere
Finna Jomarsdottir Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Fionnbharr MacShane Rivenstar Constellation
Francesca Ambrogini Midlands
Francesca Deccaluna Oaken-South
Freya Winterkil Eastwatch Oaken
Gabrielle Bartholomew Stormvale Pentamere
Gavin McGow Lochmorrow Midlands
Gebhard Oaken-North
Ginevra (of Mystic Straits) Mystic Straits Pentamere
Gladys Ferch Ronal Sternfeld Constellation
Godsfrey Avonsford Shattered Crystal Midlands
Greenbriar Cwmnwwyth Oaken-South
Gregory Bryant Riviere Constelle Constellation
Gwen Maclan Pentamere
Gwendolyn Constellation
Gwindelin O'Dell Oaken-North
Gwynnyd of York Mystic Straits Pentamere
Igraine Gunnrsdottir Rivenstar Constellation
Ioan verch David Pentamere
Isabeau de Foirbeis Dearnehealde Oaken-South
Isabeau Pferdebandiger Rivenstar Constellation
Isabella Somerhild Shattered Crystal Midlands
Isbella Sharman called Sharilla Winged Hills Oaken-South
Ixtilixochitl Loch Morrow Midlands
Jacque d'Villandry Midlands
James MacPherson none Pentamere
Jane of Hartland White Waters Pentamere
Janusz Zawisza Rivenstar Constellation
Jasper of the Lakes Dun Traigh Pentamere
Jeanne Anne la Bonnetirre (Nan) Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Jenna Silentfire Mynydd Seren Constellation
jennie o'halferty -- Select One --
Jhessail Clareta Janseranda Coustiere Pentamere
Johanna De Chaucer Sternfeld Constellation
John St. Jay Pentamere
Juerge vom Elchbruch Fenix Oaken-South
Juliana Montaltodelmar Oaken-South
Juliane Bechaumpe Oaken-North
Julianna de Pardieu Midlands
Kalika (of Three Walls) Three Walls Pentamere
Kara hinn Kottur Oaken-North
Katayoun al-Aurvataspa -- Select One --
Katerina of Vanished Wood Vanished Wood Midlands
Katharina von der Waldweise Fenix Oaken-South
Katherine Raven Winged Hills Oaken-South
Kathryne Sommerfeldt Three Walls Pentamere
Kealan McGow Loch Morrow Midlands
Kellech ni Tighearnaigh Shattered Crystal Midlands
Kenwrec Wulfe Shire of Ravenslake Midlands
Kerkira Anastasia Tamarina Rivenstar Constellation
Kiltigern MacClibarn Rivenstar Constellation
Kim Neuniger Oaken-North
Kobayakawa Ariake Northwoods Pentamere
Kolfinna -- Select One --
Kore Oaken-South
Kriemhilt von Ebersberg Fearann na Criche Pentamere
Lasairfhiona inghean Gearailt Mag Laithim Pentamere
Laurelen Darkbane Oaken-North
Leetvina Twinthrower Three Walls Pentamere
Leif Haakonson Pentamere
Leota (of Stonecroft) Stonecroft Constellation
Lidiya Iskrauna Flame Oaken-South
Liduina Twinthrower Three Walls Pentamere
Lora Greymare Midlands
Lucy (of Andelcrag) Andelcrag Pentamere
Ludwig Reiter Constellation
Lyse von de Beke Oaken-North
Madeleine Gervais de Bellbois Shattered Crystal Midlands
Maire of Clan MacLeod Pentamere
Marcus Adler Rokkehealden Midlands
Marie von Rosenberg Shattered Crystal Midlands
Marlan MacBiff Shattered Crystal Midlands
Matheus MacTavish Rivenvale Constellation
Matilda Hanscombe Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Maxamillian von Aurich Fenix Oaken-South
Merraede Three Walls Pentamere
Michael de Quarmby Constellation
Miranda Jackson Aurea Ripae Oaken-South
Moira Blackswamp Kellahan Red Spears Oaken-North
Mor Ruadh Oaken-North
Morgan Goldbetter Three Hills Pentamere
Myles Blackheath Fenix Oaken-South
Nan Astrid of York Rivenstar Constellation
Neania Silverhorse Midlands
Nezkha Kiriena Petrova Cynnabar Pentamere
Nicci de Nebula Pentamere
Nikolai Grigorevich Petrov Cleftlands Oaken-North
Offria Pinkhand Alderford Oaken-North
Omarad the Wary Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Petrona di Manciano Midlands
Philippe de Lyon Shattered Crystal Midlands
Pieter van Doorn Rivenstar Constellation
Priscilla the Hun Sternfeld Constellation
Ragnar Bloodaxe Constellation
Ragnvaldr Jonsson Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Rannulf d'Aubraye Northwoods Pentamere
Rashel Fourman Norborough Oaken-North
Raynold of Wharram Oaken-South
Rebekah ferch Anna Tree-girt-sea Midlands
Rebekka of Maplewood Three walls Pentamere
Reinmar Ravenslake Midlands
Reinmar the Alchemist Dun Traigh Pentamere
Rhiannon filia Catell Oaken-North
Richard of Essex Oaken-South
Robyn Aelfwyn Shattered Crystal Midlands
Rodrigo Vargas de Leon Midlands
Rois -- Select One --
Rose Arcana Nic Toenesson Three Hills Pentamere
Roskva the Rus Three Walls Pentamere
Rowan Connor Midlands
Rowan de Veres Red Spears Oaken-North
Runa EikBrandrkona Cleftlands Oaken-North
Ryan Murdock Tree-girt-sea Midlands
Safiyya Midlands
Samira Ummal Harith Flame Oaken-South
Sarah of the Erie Sea Cleftlands Oaken-North
Savaric de Pardeiu Constellation
Seonaid inghean Domnial Oaken-North
Serena Kimbalwyke Cleftlands Oaken-North
Severin Rheinfelser Oaken-South
Shammus Blackhart the Smith Pentamere
Sharana O'Dell Oaken-South
Shoshida Tora Gozen Oaken-North
Sileas Moira Red Spears Oaken-North
Sofia of Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Stephen of Beckenham Fenix Oaken-South
Takaya Mereleone Rivenstar Constellation
Talib Leo of Three Girt Sea Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Taran MacDdraig Oaken-South
Taran Warpiper MacDolraig Oaken-South
Tatyana Nikolaevna Volkova Northwoods Pentamere
Thomas Ravenwulf Fenix Oaken-South
Thomasine MacAngus Shattered Crystal Midlands
Timmotheous Symmes Three Walls Pentamere
Ullr Amaranthson Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Ulv Hinn Dokkr (Wolf) Tirnewydd Oaken-South
Una Wynnifreed Berry Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Ursula the Dreaded Three Hills Pentamere
Veronica of Seldom Rest Oaken-North
Violet O'Dell Oaken-South
Vukasin of Lozengia Oaken-South
William Edwards Silver Swords Pentamere
William of Ashvell Middle Marches Oaken-North
William of Bellwood Shattered Crystal Midlands
Wyll Blackehauke Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Zuriel Nightshade Eastwatch Oaken-North
Zygmunt Nadratowski Vannspring Pentamere


If you find your informations is missing or in error, contact your regional Deputy Earl Marshal.
Return to home page

Constellation Marshal
Lord Ulrich of Wiard
(Jason Wiard)
3613 Temberton Way
Ft. Wayne, IN  46815
(260) 493-1066
No Calls after 10:00 p.m.

Midlands Marshal
Albert the Artesian called Aleator
(Chuck Ehlschlaeger)
307 E Fawn Dr.
Mahomet IL 61853
(217) 706-7154
(217) 418-8942 (cell)
E-mail

N. Oaken Marshal
Sir Cellach macChormach
(Jesse Weber)
2880 Gravenhurst Ct
Columbus, OH 43231
(614) 262-5899
E-mail
N. Oaken Marshals Online Report Form

Pentamere Marshal
Sir Bran Cuileann mac Muirchu ui Niall
(Joseph M. Steffes)
(313) 530-0673
E-mail

S. Oaken Marshal
Lord AEiric Oervender
(Chris Lemke)
312 High Street
Vine Grove KY 40175
502-939-8078 (Please leave a voice mail)
E-mail