Marshallate Badge
Gregoire de Lyon, KSCA
(Greg Less)
734-484-7372
Before 10pm, please
E-mail

List of youth authorization card holders

in order by scaname

263 youth authorization card holders
?(Abby Vargas) -- Select One --
?(Aedan Dowling) -- Select One --
?(Aleksander Whitesides) -- Select One --
?(Alex Bachmann) Oaken-North
?(Alex Pratt) -- Select One --
?(Alexander Louis Benton) -- Select One --
?(Alyssa Davis) Oaken-North
?(Austin Hall) -- Select One --
?(Brendan M. Olson) Midlands
?(Bryson Dauphinais) -- Select One --
?(Chandlar Fine) -- Select One --
?(Dan Michael Lane) -- Select One --
?(David Clark) -- Select One --
?(David M. Nicholson) -- Select One --
?(Dawson Blanford) -- Select One --
?(Derrick Diflauro) -- Select One --
?(Dylan Bower) -- Select One --
?(Elora Copley) -- Select One --
?(Emmett Lee Miller, Jr.) -- Select One --
?(Eric Spieglan) Midlands
?(Gary Spratt) Constellation
?(Gavin Fox) -- Select One --
?(Hailie Alyson Holbrook) -- Select One --
?(Haley C. Machen) -- Select One --
?(Hannah Delancey) Pentamere
?(Hannah Delancey) Pentamere
?(Hunter Hammil) Oaken-North
?(Isaac Montgomery) -- Select One --
?(Jacob Hanlon) Oaken-North
?(James Ashby) Oaken-North
?(James Henry White) -- Select One --
?(Jarred Alexander Tilton) -- Select One --
?(Jasmine Bottorff) Oaken-North
?(Jason Klopfenstein) Oaken-South
?(Jeremiah Hanlon) Oaken-North
?(Jeremy Anderson) Sternfeld Constellation
?(Jesse Vail) -- Select One --
?(Jessica Curtis) -- Select One --
?(Jody Alford) Swordcliffe Midlands
?(John Girard II) -- Select One --
?(Johnathan Dennison) Constellation
?(Jonathan Hanlon) Oaken-North
?(Jonathan Jacobson) -- Select One --
?(Jonathon Michael Hoban) -- Select One --
?(Joseph Simonson) Pentamere
?(Justin Vail) -- Select One --
?(Kaleb Harris) Oaken-North
?(Kiley Messer) -- Select One --
?(Liam John Crimmins) -- Select One --
?(Madeline Bollinger) -- Select One --
?(Mark Copley) -- Select One --
?(Maron Phillips) Dragonsmark Oaken-South
?(Mary Catherine Estridge) -- Select One --
?(Matthew Rogers) Rivenstar Constellation
?(Matthew Wymer) -- Select One --
?(Nicholas Ambuehl) -- Select One --
?(Nicole Slavik) Cleftlands Oaken-North
?(Nissa Armstrong) Shattered Crystal Midlands
?(Owyn Faith) -- Select One --
?(Patrick Aldridge) -- Select One --
?(Patrick Holloway) Pentamere
?(Rebekah Wilkerson) -- Select One --
?(Rene Pepin) -- Select One --
?(Richard A. Houseman) Pentamere
?(Rose M. Bollerman) -- Select One --
?(Ryan Michael Elder) -- Select One --
?(Sabine Monarch) -- Select One --
?(Sean Curtis Lucas) -- Select One --
?(Seth Peter Holtz) -- Select One --
?(Shirley Quigley) Oaken-North
?(Stone Fox) -- Select One --
?(Tieg B. Burns) -- Select One --
?(Timothy Thomson) Fenis Oaken-South
?(Vincent Montgomery) -- Select One --
?(Zachary Aldridge) -- Select One --
Aalbrandr -- Select One --
Aaron Rogers Rivenstar Constellation
Acelina of Derelei Midlands
Adam -- Select One --
Aedan mac Minic Cynnabar Pentamere
Aethel MacGillavrey Sternfeld Constellation
Ahmina Shattered Crystal Midlands
Aiden Pentamere
Alan Culross Mynydd Seren Constellation
Alan Edwards -- Select One --
Alaric le Fevre Cleftlands Oaken-North
Alestor Ramsey Midlands
Alexander Marx -- Select One --
Alexander Zelle -- Select One --
Alloria Bottorff Oaken-North
Amorette -- Select One --
Andrew McMillan Midlands
Angel Oaken-North
Anjali Sharma Ravenslake Midlands
Ann O'Shaughnessy Oaken-South
Anna -- Select One --
Anna McPhelan Cleftlands Oaken-North
Anne of Botkins Oaken-South
Antoinette Martell Northwoods Pentamere
Ariss End Starre -- Select One --
Arite Oaken-South
Arthur Roberto Pentamere
Arthur Roberto Fletcher -- Select One --
Asher of Afonlyn ----------------- Select One -----------------
Asher of Afonlyn Constellation
Austin -- Select One --
Axe -- Select One --
Azure Bottorff Oaken-North
Belle of Flaming Gryphon Winged Hills Oaken-South
Ben Petticord Oaken-South
Benjamin Bottorff Oaken-North
Benjamin Mondou Pentamere
Bethac MacDonald -- Select One --
Bevis the Wise Fenix Oaken-South
Blackfire Shadowed Stars Constellation
Braden Savaricsson -- Select One --
Brida -- Select One --
Bridget OKelly Shattered Crystal Midlands
Brigit Douglas Constellation
Brittany Engelbert Greyhope Constellation
Brutus (Lieser) -- Select One --
Byron Svenson Oaken-South
Ceowulf -- Select One --
Cerita fo Flaming Gryphon Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Cezara cel Asemanare Constellation
Christian Von Dreihugel -- Select One --
Collette Du Bois Pentamere
Conner (of Fenix) Fenix Oaken-South
Connor Mac Mahon -- Select One --
Connor MacTaran Oaken-South
Corinne -- Select One --
Corwin of Flaming Gryphon Winged Hills Oaken-South
Cyrus Pentamere
Daineal O'Rianin -- Select One --
Daithe Pentamere
David of Loch Mor Lock Mor Pentamere
David the Young Sot -- Select One --
Dedria MacGregor Havenhold Oaken-North
Deven of Cuil Cholum Cuil Cholum Constellation
Drew Martin Wurm Wald Midlands
Dylan Savarricson -- Select One --
Ealswyth of Dragonvale Constellation
Einare of Cynnabar ----------------- Select One -----------------
Eleanor Larke le Dauncer Roaring Waste Pentamere
Eliscbeth Fantome -- Select One --
Elizabeth Ely Tyrnnewydd Oaken-North
Elizabeth Montague -- Select One --
Elizabeth of the Marshes Steren Codha Constellation
Elizabetta verch Glendwr O Llangollen -- Select One --
Ely DeVore Cleftlands Oaken-North
Emelina Berdwick -- Select One --
Emma Sunnifasdottir Cynnabar Pentamere
Eve Bishop -- Select One --
Eynen Ap James -- Select One --
Finn Pentamere
Finn (Ray-Jean Pepin) -- Select One --
Finn MacCass Rimsholt Pentamere
Gabriel of Swordcliff -- Select One --
Gamel DeCourtenay Constellation
Gandalf Skeggja -- Select One --
Gar -- Select One --
Graham Cynnabar Pentamere
Grazia Perida Venezia Cleftlands Oaken-North
Gwynhevare Holleran Midlands
Heather of Loch Mor Lock Mor Pentamere
Herger (of Brendoken) Brendoken Oaken-North
Hillary Gordon Vanished Wood Midlands
Horace LeJonnere -- Select One --
Hrothgar the Blind Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Ian James DeMarksbury Fenix Oaken-South
Ian the War Dwarf Flame Oaken-South
Irene Elise Brabant Oaken-North
Jakob Pentamere
James Rutgurson -- Select One --
Jared Martini Sternfeld Constellation
Jason ben Yahuda Fenix Oaken-South
Jenna de Kenzie Swordcliff Midlands
Jeremia Welch Pentamere
Joel Welch Pentamere
John of Fenix -- Select One --
John of Three Towers Three Towers Oaken-North
Johnna Eastland Cynnabar Pentamere
Jonathan Sceviour Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Jonathon Dennison Constellation
Josefus -- Select One --
Joseph McPhelan Cleftlands Oaken-North
Joshua Pentamere
Joyce Taylor -- Select One --
Jutta von Schwarzwald Pentamere
Kahlil Parsa -- Select One --
Katherine de Nevell -- Select One --
Katrina End Starre -- Select One --
Kay Midlands
Keegan MacChatain Sternfeld Constellation
Kekoa the Lost Sternfeld Constellation
Kettle Anderson Oaken-North
Kirk de Nevell -- Select One --
Kit d'Villandry -- Select One --
Kitsune Yamahashi -- Select One --
Kitty Hondy -- Select One --
Kiyomi no Kaizoku -- Select One --
Kristopher of Gwyntarian -- Select One --
Kuroqusa Shinomori Pentamere
Kyle (of Fenix) Fenix Oaken-South
Leo (of Flame) Flame Oaken-South
Liam MacDuncan -- Select One --
Louis Martel Pentamere
Magdelena DeCourteney Constellation
Magnus of Fenix -- Select One --
Maitiu Leviticus Midlands
Marco Di Cosa Constellation
Marek Sigmunddsonn starleaf gate Pentamere
Max -- Select One --
Max Atte Warren Roaring Wastes -- Select One --
Meridyus -- Select One --
Micah Welch Pentamere
Michael of the Flame Flame Oaken-South
Miranda Lumos Elder Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Morgan Sanders Constellation
Morgana de Louve Midlands
Morganna Rose -- Select One --
Morrigan Aoibheil -- Select One --
Nicholas Kransny Midlands
Opius Dexius Verdix Oaken-North
Owen of Tree-Girt-Sea Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Pat of Weald Lake -- Select One --
Patrick ----------------- Select One -----------------
Raphael of Darkyard Roaring Wastes -- Select One --
Richard -- Select One --
Richard of Norwich -- Select One --
Rob of Weald Lake -- Select One --
Robert de Richmont -- Select One --
Robert Josephus -- Select One --
Rohan Ravenslake Midlands
Rois -- Select One --
Rois O'Flaighbhearthy Constellation
Roryck the Bold Andelcrag Pentamere
Rose Robyn -- Select One --
Rowen MacGregor Havenhold Oaken-North
Russell Welch Pentamere
Sabine de Rouan Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Samnerlaigne MacPadraig MacRhaigne -- Select One --
Savannah of Stonecroft -- Select One --
Scott Drake -- Select One --
Sean Edward DeMarksbury Fenix Oaken-South
Sebastion the Thief Midlands
Shiloh Rose -- Select One --
Steinarr -- Select One --
Stewart Fox Constellation
Taira no Tatsutoshime Sternfeld Constellation
Thomas Josephus -- Select One --
Thomas Montague -- Select One --
Thorfin -- Select One --
Tristan de Bear Flaming Gryphon Oaken-North
Wilhelm Zelle -- Select One --
William Hrolfrsson Pentamere
William of Sternfeld Sternfeld Constellation
William the Fierce Oaken-North
Yared Hastings -- Select One --
Yufimia -- Select One --
Zachary ----------------- Select One -----------------
Zackery of Blood Jack -- Select One --
Zhou Mei Constellation
Zoltan Paul -- Select One --


If you find your informations is missing or in error, contact your regional Deputy Earl Marshal.
Return to home page

Constellation Marshal
Lord Ulrich of Wiard
(Jason Wiard)
3613 Temberton Way
Ft. Wayne, IN  46815
(260) 493-1066
No Calls after 10:00 p.m.

Midlands Marshal
Albert the Artesian called Aleator
(Chuck Ehlschlaeger)
307 E Fawn Dr.
Mahomet IL 61853
(217) 706-7154
(217) 418-8942 (cell)
E-mail

N. Oaken Marshal
Sir Cellach macChormach
(Jesse Weber)
2880 Gravenhurst Ct
Columbus, OH 43231
(614) 262-5899
E-mail
N. Oaken Marshals Online Report Form

Pentamere Marshal
Sir Bran Cuileann mac Muirchu ui Niall
(Joseph M. Steffes)
(313) 530-0673
E-mail

S. Oaken Marshal
Lord AEiric Oervender
(Chris Lemke)
312 High Street
Vine Grove KY 40175
502-939-8078 (Please leave a voice mail)
E-mail