Marshallate Badge
Gregoire de Lyon, KSCA
(Greg Less)
734-484-7372
Before 10pm, please
E-mail

List of Target Archery Marshals

213 Target Archery Marshals
Dimitrii Medvedko Warranted -- Select One --
Makoto Miura Warranted -- Select One --
mikhail bortnikovich Warranted -- Select One --
Taran Mac Derelei Warranted -- Select One --
Ulfunni Warranted -- Select one --
Alfairin Fani Warranted Constellation
Angus of the Watch Warranted Riviere Constelle Constellation
Arinwald Rotstein Warranted Dragons' Vale Constellation
Arnall Kuntz Warranted White Waters Constellation
Arnóra Snorradóttir Warranted Rivenstar Constellation
Bran of Lough Derg Warranted Constellation
Caleb Killian Warranted Constellation
Ceanntighern MacIllechallum Warranted Dragonsmark Constellation
Cecily (O'Carrigan)O'Donell Warranted Constellation
Deborah of White Waters Warranted White Waters Constellation
Demetrious the Undecided Warranted Sternfeld Constellation
Eadric of Grenfeld Warranted Constellation
Eve Stoneheart the Wagand Warranted White Waters Constellation
Grant Graeme de Menteith Warranted White Waters Constellation
Ian MacChatain Warranted Sternfeld Constellation
Jean Paul Pierrepont Warranted Dragons Vale Constellation
Josef Keeper of Tor Wulfhaven Warranted Rivenstar Constellation
Llallogan Warranted Afonlyn Constellation
Matheus MacTavish Warranted Rivenvale Constellation
Neptunalis Wihelm Fredrich Von Metton Warranted Strikkenwood Constellation
Ragnar Ketilsson Warranted Dragons Vale Constellation
Rask Ulfbjorn Warranted Constellation
Timothy O'Byrne Warranted Riviere Constelle Constellation
Torvald Swakhammer Warranted Greyhope Constellation
Torvald Swakhammer of Stonebridge Warranted Grey Hope Constellation
Urko Diego Arturo Juan-Carlos Ramirez Warranted Constellation
Urko Diego Ramirez Warranted Sternfeld Constellation
William of Llanfarne Warranted Sternfeld Constellation
Aduke Ayoka Oyo Warranted Rokkehealdan Midlands
Aleid van Groningen Warranted Carraig Ban Midlands
Bubba Godgodson Warranted Shattered Crystal Midlands
Derric Brendan of Scarborough Expired Blackhawk Midlands
Donaldus Fletcher Expired Far Reaches Midlands
Dougal MacAlister Warranted Midlands
Dunchadh MacGabhann Warranted Illtion Midlands
Elayne Thorne Warranted Illiton Midlands
Elen of Birchbrae Warranted Midlands
Faelan Laidhgeann Expired Midlands
Gailen Alric Ros Warranted Shattered Crystal Midlands
Gareth Thorne Warranted Illiton Midlands
Henry of Exeter Warranted Midlands
Jhondo Oakenshield Warranted Swordcliffe Midlands
John Chaddewyck Warranted Illiton Midlands
Lia de la Fountaine Expired Dark River Midlands
Liam Martini Warranted Ravenslake Midlands
Louis Xavier de Navarre Warranted Rokkehealden Midlands
Mariana De Los Expired Ravenslake Midlands
Neko Me Warranted Ravenslake Midlands
Ottokar von Erinfels Warranted Rokkenhealden Midlands
Pege Pendandohter Expired Illiton Midlands
Petrona di Manciano Warranted Midlands
Raff van Tye Expired Dark River Midlands
Robert Thorne Expired Illiton Midlands
Rolland Benesis Warranted Great Darke Horde Midlands
Sebastian Elgar Warranted Midlands
Sidi Hachmin Ben Yosef Warranted Illiton Midlands
Simon Hondy Warranted Baile na Scolairi Midlands
Tabitha Pennywarden Warranted Midlands
Thorin of Glendalough Expired Carraig Ban Midlands
Wolferam von Gorlitz Warranted Baile na Scholari Midlands
Wolfram von Waldersbach Warranted Midlands
?(David J. Mitchell) Warranted Oaken-North
Aedan Tyrvason (Frazier) Warranted Oaken-North
Algar Irenhande Warranted Oaken-North
Ambrosius filius Merlinus Warranted Oaken-North
Ancel FitzCharles Warranted Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Arundel the Falconer Warranted Oaken-North
Arwenna of Kelsley Warranted Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Aurora Catrina de Vie Warranted Oaken-North
Brandon Dubhchad Warranted Eastwatch Oaken-North
Brice Colquhoun Warranted Cleftlands Oaken-North
Caitlin of Cleftlands Warranted Oaken-North
Cherise of Cleftlands Warranted Cleftlands Oaken-North
Christopher Warranted Cleftlands Oaken-North
Christopher Bathory Warranted Cleftlands Oaken-North
Da'ud ibn Zahir al-Palermi Warranted Rivenvale Oaken-North
Darius abd al-Wajiid Warranted Oaken-North
Darius al-Wajiid Warranted Cleftlands Oaken-North
Diccon de Reinport Warranted Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Dirk Edward of Frisia Warranted Rivenvale Oaken-North
Edward In Training Oaken-North
Edward Brackenburye Warranted Cleftlands Oaken-North
Edward of Thorn Warranted Oaken-North
Elizabeth Eve MacFarlane Warranted Red Spears Oaken-North
Elspeth Mavesine Expired Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Erriil du Fauconor Warranted Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Etan Ni Donncha Warranted Rivenvale Oaken-North
Frederich Holstein der Tollhase Warranted Three Towers Oaken-North
Gaelen O'Gradaigh Warranted Three Towers Oaken-North
Garvin the Slow Warranted Cleftlands Oaken-North
Gladius The Alchemist Warranted Cleftlands Oaken-North
Grania Menic Warranted Middle Marches/Gleann Iarainn Oaken-North
Greybarr of Wayne Warranted Oaken-North
Guy Jacques Delachaux Warranted Alderford Oaken-North
Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe Warranted Gwyntarian Oaken-North
James Barkley Warranted Cleftlands Oaken-North
Jared of Coventry Warranted Cleftlands Oaken-North
Johanna Treadway Expired Oaken-North
John Treadway Expired Oaken-North
Kevin Grimm Warranted Fenix Oaken-North
Llywelyn Glyndyverdwy Warranted Cleftlands Oaken-North
Lornia of Midhurst Warranted Oaken-North
Luciano di Challant Warranted Red Spears Oaken-North
Marjory Ayson de Dundee Warranted Middle Marches/ Dearenhealde Oaken-North
Milesent Vibert Warranted Oaken-North
Muldonny McVriw Warranted Oaken-North
Nicolaa De Bracton Warranted Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Nigel FitzMaurice Warranted Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Offria Pinkhand Warranted Alderford Oaken-North
Roewynne Langley Warranted Oaken-North
Roewynne Langley of Mugmort Warranted Middle Marches/ Mugmort Oaken-North
Runa EikBrandrkona Warranted Cleftlands Oaken-North
Ryuzoji Kenshin Warranted Alderford Oaken-North
Sabine de Creuequoer Warranted Dernehealde Oaken-North
Sadaar Ibrahim Gur called Gar Warranted Oaken-North
Sarah of the Erie Sea Warranted Cleftlands Oaken-North
Seonaid inghean Domnial Warranted Oaken-North
Taisiia Volodimerna Warranted Oaken-North
Timothy Woodhill Warranted Cleftlands Oaken-North
Uthan Laoch Warranted Oaken-North
Zuriel Nightshade Warranted Eastwatch Oaken-North
Aidan Blackstone Warranted Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Alan of Caerlaverock Warranted Havenholde Oaken-South
Angus MacGregor the Fletcher Warranted Havenhold Oaken-South
Aodhfin Seibert Warranted Fenix Oaken-South
Appolonia von Wurttemberg Warranted Oaken-South
Bertrande Fresneau Warranted Oaken-South
Caedmon Wilson Warranted Unicorn Oaken-South
Dorinda Scorpione Warranted Flaming Gyphon Oaken-South
Duncan Frost Warranted Oaken-South
Elspeth Morganna MacGregor Warranted Oaken-South
Erik Erikson the Scout Warranted Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Erin of Unicorn Warranted Flaming Gryphon/ Unicorn Oaken-South
James Cunningham Warranted Flaming Gryphon/ Havenholde Oaken-South
Melisande de Canonwald Warranted Oaken-South
Mikj'all Warranted Oaken-South
Myles Blackheath Warranted Fenix Oaken-South
Omarad the Wary Warranted Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Rebekah d'Avignon Warranted Shire of Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Richard LeFournier Warranted Oaken-South
Sabine du Coeurgris Warranted Oaken-South
Theron de Rivoire Warranted Oaken-South
Ulfr Raudskeggr aka Dearg Warranted Oaken-South
Aeffe Torsdottir Warranted Pentamere
Aelfric the Kestrell Warranted Pentamere
Aibhilin ni Dhomhnaill Warranted Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Alexander MacIntosh of Islay Warranted Cynnabar Pentamere
Arias Sanchez Warranted Pentamere
Berach mor MacMurchada Warranted Northwoods Pentamere
Berhtolf Warinhar Warranted Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Bran MacTuathail Warranted Pentamere
Brannos O'Irongardail Warranted Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Brianne MacCauley Warranted Pentamere
Cass (of Rimsholt) Warranted Rimsholt Pentamere
Cerdic the Blodletere Warranted Silver Swords Pentamere
Chilger Warranted White Waters Pentamere
Ciara McRobbie Warranted Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Cirion the Lefthanded Warranted Northwoods Pentamere
Conchobar the Gray Warranted Pentamere
Damion Grafton of Yorkshire Warranted Northwoods Pentamere
Derverguillia Graham Warranted Pentamere
Dillon ap Dillon Warranted Pentamere
Eamon Mac Gowan of Sligo Warranted Cynnabar Pentamere
Edward Aelredson of Denby Warranted Three Walls Pentamere
Eleanor of Berwyk Warranted Pentamere
Emma de Winter Warranted Rimsholt Pentamere
Erevon FitzGerald Warranted Northwoods Pentamere
Geniveve Rose D'Glendalough Warranted Rimsholt Pentamere
Gerard of Three Walls Warranted Three Walls Pentamere
Gerard Von Lowenstein Warranted Pentamere
Godzeth Winfaest Warranted Pentamere
Gwylym Penbras Warranted Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Hallrtithr Throndardottir In Training Cynnabar Pentamere
Hendrika Marie Van Heyen Warranted Northwoods Pentamere
Henery McArtle Warranted Pentamere
Herman Ganzevoort Warranted Pentamere
Isak Darkcraft the Merchant Warranted Rimsholt Pentamere
Jacinthe Ritchie In Training Altenburg Pentamere
Jean Le Bref Warranted Pentamere
Joseff of Loch Sproule Warranted Stormvale Pentamere
Kay of Triasterium Warranted Cynnabar Pentamere
Kodran Grimssoni Hrafnskogi Warranted Pentamere
Leetvina Twinthrower Warranted Three Walls Pentamere
Liduina Twinthrower Warranted Three Walls Pentamere
Ligessac D'Isigny Warranted Rimsholt Pentamere
Marcus Caruana Warranted Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Maximilian der Zauber Warranted Fasach Mor Pentamere
Michaela Isabella Botticelli Warranted Fasach Mor Pentamere
Nigellus LeHaie Warranted Pentamere
Nyilas Kazmer Warranted Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Padraig mac Raighne Warranted Northwoods Pentamere
Philip del Holme Warranted Cynnabar Pentamere
Pietro de Sant' Agata di Millitello Warranted Pentamere
Ragnar Drakkarson Warranted Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Ragnarr Bassi Warranted Altenburg Pentamere
Red Iain th' sMythe Warranted Pentamere
Rhuah Jonsdottir Warranted Pentamere
Robert Strongbow Warranted Pentamere
Roderik McKraken Warranted Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Ronain Killians Warranted Ealdnordwuda Pentamere
Sebastian Kuhnbar Von Dreimugel Warranted Pentamere
Suzanne des Landes Warranted Stormvale Pentamere
Tarquin the Red Jarl Ritter Warranted Altenberg Pentamere
Thos Sylvestri Warranted Pentamere
Trebor Stephenson Warranted Northwoods Pentamere
Trelogin Tavistock Warranted Roaring Wastes Pentamere
William Ross of Skye Warranted Northwoods Pentamere
Yaacov ben haRav Eliezer Warranted Pentamere


If you find your informations is missing or in error, contact your regional Deputy Earl Marshal.
Return to home page