Marshallate Badge
Gregoire de Lyon, KSCA
(Greg Less)
734-484-7372
Before 10pm, please
E-mail

List of Marshals

1069 Marshals
Marshal
?(Alan Lirtzman) Thrown Weapons Oaken-South
?(David J. Mitchell) Archery Oaken-North
?(Ezra Starner) Armored Combat Falcon's Quarry Oaken-North
?(Jaime Haley) Armored Combat Flame Oaken-South
?(Jason Fuqua) Armored Combat Oaken-North
?(Jolene Stracuzzi) Youth Oaken-South
?(Justin Beigh) Thrown Weapons Constellation
?(Mark William Lane) Fence Midlands
?(Timothy R. Lane) Fence - Youth Pentamere
A'kos of Roaring Wastes (called Braile) Armored Combat - Youth Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Acelin of the Wilds Fence Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Acelina of Derelei Youth Midlands
Adam Comyn Fence Rivenstar Constellation
Adler von Metzger Armored Combat Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Adrian Flechyr Armored Combat - Fence Ravenslake Midlands
Adrianna de la Telarana Thrown Weapons Oaken-North
Aduke Ayoka Oyo Archery - Thrown Weapons Rokkehealdan Midlands
Aedan Tyrvason (Frazier) Archery - Siege Engineer Oaken-North
Aeffe Torsdottir Archery Pentamere
AEiric Orvender Armored Combat Oaken-South
Aelfred of Chester Armored Combat - Fence Blackhawk Midlands
Aelfric the Kestrell Archery Pentamere
Aelfwine Pyttel Fence - Youth Rimsholt Pentamere
Aendru of Dark Horse Fence Rivenstar Constellation
Aethel MacGillavrey Youth Sternfeld Constellation
Aethelnoth of Alebridge Armored Combat Inactive/Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Aette of the Flame Youth Oaken-South
Agatha de Grinstead Archery Mynydd Seren Constellation
Agnarr Oxnamegin Armored Combat Afonlyn Constellation
Ahdamh Mac Aoidh Fence Constellation
Aibhilin ni Dhomhnaill Archery - Youth Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Aidan Blackstone Archery - Thrown Weapons Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Aidan MacDhughaill Fence Sternfeld Constellation
Aiden Alpin of Dunkeld Armored Combat - Youth Red Spears Oaken-North
Aiden of Steren Codha Armored Combat Afonlyn Constellation
Aileran O'Faelain Fence Stormvale Pentamere
Ailianor O'Malley Fence St. Joan Oaken-South
Aine ingen Neill mec Lugdech Armored Combat Oaken-North
Akiko Catherine O'Brien Fence Rokkeldon Midlands
Akira Armored Combat Oaken-North
Al Ishtiyaq Khaalid Bin Al Kaazim Fence Northwoods Pentamere
Alaina Blackram Fence Rimsholt Pentamere
Alan Culross Armored Combat Mynydd Seren Constellation
Alan of Caerlaverock Archery Havenholde Oaken-South
Alaric de Navarre Archery - Thrown Weapons three towers - N. Marshes Oaken-North
Alaric le Fevre Armored Combat - Youth Cleftlands Oaken-North
Alaric of Lochmorrow Armored Combat Loch Morrow Midlands
Albyn Buckthorne Fence Vannspring Pentamere
Aldred of Ascalon Armored Combat Vanished Wood Midlands
Aldric Greystone Fence Oaken-North
Aleator Fence Lochmorrow Midlands
Aleid van Groningen Armored Combat - Archery - Thrown Weapons Carraig Ban Midlands
Alen Elegil Armored Combat - Fence Cleftlands Oaken-North
Alexander Blackram Fence - Youth Rimsholt Pentamere
Alexander de Seton of Altavia Armored Combat - Fence - Thrown Weapons Ravenslake Midlands
Alexander Kyppyn Kirkcaldy Armored Combat - Youth Flaming Griffon Oaken-South
Alexander MacIntosh of Islay Archery - Thrown Weapons Cynnabar Pentamere
Alexander of Hawkwood Armored Combat - Siege Engineer Middle Marches Oaken-North
Alexandria Sabine of Motengarde Thrown Weapons Pentamere
Alfred Brekewall Youth White Waters Constellation
Algar Irenhande Archery Oaken-North
Ali Al-Ahmed Abdallah Youth Roaring Waste Pentamere
Alienor de Bathe Armored Combat Dun Traigh Pentamere
Alphia Biraz-Pars Equestrian Shattered Crystal Midlands
Alrekr Eriksson Armored Combat Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Altani Armored Combat - Youth Midlands
Alwynne of Rivenstar Armored Combat Cleftlands Oaken-North
Amalie Youth Constellation
Amalric des Etoiles Armored Combat - Youth Constellation
Amanita Villarosa Fence - Youth Rimsholt Pentamere
Amaranth Wolfbane Armored Combat Fenix Oaken-South
Amber DeFuerente Armored Combat - Youth Dun Traigh Pentamere
Ambrosius filius Merlinus Archery Oaken-North
Amelie d'Anjou Fence Grey Gargoyles Midlands
Ancel FitzCharles Armored Combat - Archery Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Andreas von Meissen Fence Constellation
Andrew Blackwood MacBaine the Purple Fence - Youth Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Aneiya Yukiri Romavni Equestrian Andelcrag Pentamere
Angelique du Soleil Armored Combat Midlands
Angelline la Petita Thrown Weapons Andelcrag Pentamere
Angus Drummond Armored Combat Fenix Oaken-South
Angus Gordon of Darkmoon Armored Combat Shadowed Stars Constellation
Angus MacGregor the Fletcher Archery Havenhold Oaken-South
Angus of the Watch Fence - Archery Riviere Constelle Constellation
Angus Robertson Youth Pentamere
Ann Langley Youth Mugmort Oaken-South
Anna of Kirkaldy Youth Whitewaters Constellation
Anne Greye Thrown Weapons Gleann Iarainn Oaken-South
Anne Richolieu Youth Flame Oaken-South
Anno Lynke Armored Combat Middle Marches Oaken-North
Ansel Claybourne Fence Rokkeheldon Midlands
Anselm Mareschal Armored Combat Midlands
Antarcus Valentior Armored Combat Cleftlands Oaken-North
Antoinette la Rouge d'Avignon Fence Talonvale Pentamere
Antoinette Martell Youth Northwoods Pentamere
Anton Du Marais Fence Ayreton Midlands
Antonia di Troina Thrown Weapons Constellation
Antonio Cellini Armored Combat Steren Codha Constellation
Anushka Raudhar Armored Combat Flame Oaken-South
Aodhfin Seibert Archery - Equestrian Fenix Oaken-South
Appolonia von Wurttemberg Archery Oaken-South
Arch Teryx Fence Rivenstar Constellation
Ari ben Lazar Fence Oaken-North
Arias Sanchez Archery Pentamere
Ariel of Dragonsmark Equestrian Fenix Oaken-South
Arinwald Rotstein Archery - Thrown Weapons Dragons' Vale Constellation
Arite Youth Oaken-South
Arnall Kuntz Armored Combat - Archery - Thrown Weapons White Waters Constellation
Arnolde Frederycke Fence Stormvale Pentamere
Arnóra Snorradóttir Archery Rivenstar Constellation
Artair Mac Neacail Armored Combat Cleftlands Oaken-North
Arthieusieur Penthdagoon McGunn Armored Combat Oaken-North
Arthur Bear Armored Combat Winged Hills Oaken-North
Arthur (of Calontir) Fence Out of Kingdom
Arthur Von Brandenburg Thrown Weapons Blackhawk Midlands
Arundel the Falconer Armored Combat - Archery Oaken-North
Arwenna of Kelsley Archery - Thrown Weapons Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Asgier of Darkmoon Armored Combat Afonlyn Constellation
Ashford Simen Philip LaQuox Fence Three Towers Oaken-North
Ashford Simen-Philip Laquoix Armored Combat Oaken-North
Ashildr Ulfsdottir Armored Combat Fenix Oaken-South
Ates Ejderhas Thrown Weapons Dark River Midlands
Audrey Fletcher Fence Dragonsmark Oaken-South
August C. Kamphaus Jr. Thrown Weapons Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Aurora Catrina de Vie Archery Oaken-North
Austin Chadwyck of Normandy Armored Combat Rokkehealdon Midlands
Avery Austringer Armored Combat Shattered Crystal Midlands
Avin Alwyn Drewhald Thrown Weapons Stormvale Pentamere
Aylwim Warner Thoraldson Armored Combat Falcon's Quarry Oaken-North
Azrael ben Shemhazai Armored Combat Sternfeld Constellation
Azriel Le Fey Fence Pentamere
Azzah bint al-Badari al-murabbiyyah al-rualliyyah Equestrian Midlands
Baldor Baldorsbane Armored Combat Fenix Oaken-South
Baldwin of Chelmford (called Badger) Armored Combat - Youth Stonehaven Oaken-North
Balian de Brionne Armored Combat Stormvale Pentamere
Balthasar (of Middle Marches) Youth Middle Marches Oaken-North
Balthasar Thiebold Armored Combat Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Bardolph Odger Windlauffer Armored Combat Swordcliff Midlands
Barekr Silfri Armored Combat - Fence Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Bartholomew Mac Molan Thrown Weapons Pentamere
Bastian Eychener Armored Combat Oaken-North
Belle of Flaming Gryphon Youth Winged Hills Oaken-South
Benedict of Beverly Fence Rimsholt Pentamere
Beornmann of Chester Armored Combat Rivenvale Oaken-North
Berach de Winterbourne Armored Combat Fenix Oaken-South
Berach mor MacMurchada Armored Combat - Archery Northwoods Pentamere
Berhtolf Warinhar Archery - Youth Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Bertram Eastwood Fence White Waters Constellation
Bertrande Fresneau Archery Oaken-South
Beryl Alethea Fence Pentamere
Beven oi Carrinuin Thrown Weapons Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Big John McLellan Armored Combat Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Bijon Inn Kyree Armored Combat Three Hills Pentamere
Birke Fence Pentamere
Bjorn Arnaldsson Fence - Youth Constellation
Bjorn hinn Heppni Fence Donnershoffen Pentamere
Bjorn Thorulfson Armored Combat Inactive/Andelcrag Pentamere
Blaise de Fry Armored Combat Red Spears Oaken-North
Blaise von Bremen Fence - Youth Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Bohemond de Clare, formerly Culwyn MacAeirrith Armored Combat Vanished Wood Midlands
Bonar of Chadwick Armored Combat Val de Azure Oaken-South
Boris Movila Armored Combat Oaken-South
Borvanshi Ngargro Fence Oaken-North
Bouchard De Bec Youth Pentamere
Bowbreaker Fence Greyhope Constellation
Bradwyn Youth Constellation
Brage Brokholst Armored Combat Pentamere
Bran Atterowan Armored Combat Aurea Ripea Oaken-South
Bran Cuileann MacMuirchu ui Niall Armored Combat KSCA & Roaring Waste Pentamere
Bran MacTuathail Archery Pentamere
Bran of Lough Derg Archery Constellation
Brand Mailleure Thrown Weapons Pentamere
Brandon Dubhchad Armored Combat - Archery - Thrown Weapons Eastwatch Oaken-North
Brandr Halfdanr Armored Combat Riviere Constelle Constellation
Brangwayn Snowden Fence - Youth Cleftlands Oaken-North
Brannith Marius Armored Combat Oaken-South
Brannos O'Irongardail Armored Combat - Fence - Archery - Youth Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Breaninn MacuiIIiam Armored Combat - Thrown Weapons Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Breccan Thrown Weapons Oaken-North
Briana au Cluin Fence - Youth Silver Swords Pentamere
Brianne MacCauley Archery Pentamere
Brice Colquhoun Armored Combat - Fence - Archery Cleftlands Oaken-North
Brice le Corbet Armored Combat - Thrown Weapons Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Bridget O’Kelly Youth Shattered Crystal Midlands
Brighid Alderotti Fence Pentamere
Brighid Mac Cumhal Fence - Youth Fenix Oaken-South
Brighid the Ageless Thrown Weapons Rimsholt Pentamere
Brigid MacCauley Youth Midlands
Brigit Douglas Youth Constellation
Brjann Inn Rammi Armored Combat Northwoods Pentamere
Brother Bartholomew MacMolan Thrown Weapons Altenberg Pentamere
Bruce Daman Thrown Weapons Three Walls Pentamere
Bruennor von Valluf Archery Fenix Oaken-South
Brun Canutesson Armored Combat Midlands
Brusten de Bearsul Armored Combat Flaming Sword Oaken-South
Bubba Godgodson Armored Combat - Archery Shattered Crystal Midlands
Cadogan Blaydes Armored Combat St. Joan Oaken-South
Caedmon Wilson Armored Combat - Fence - Archery - Youth - Thrown Weapons - Siege Engineer Unicorn Oaken-South
Caelan O'Rogallaig Armored Combat Al-Jafar Constellation
Caitlin of Cleftlands Archery Oaken-North
Caitlin Zoldszem Fence - Youth Baile na Scolairi Midlands
Caius MacAn Bhaird Armored Combat - Thrown Weapons Cleftlands Oaken-North
Calador Quinacane Armored Combat - Youth Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Caleb Killian Archery - Youth Constellation
Calum Mac Dhaibhidh Armored Combat Cleftlands Oaken-North
Calyvorri ine Kill Fence - Youth - Thrown Weapons Rivera Constelle Constellation
Camilla de la Reynarde Fence Barony of the Flame Oaken-South
Carlo dalla Casa Armored Combat Saint Carol on the Moor/GKM Midlands
Cass (of Rimsholt) Archery Rimsholt Pentamere
Cassandra of Wyndhaven Fence Shadowed Stars Constellation
Catalin Zoldszem Fence - Youth Baile na Scolairi Midlands
Cathyn Fitzgerald Armored Combat Constellation
Catriona MacDohonnachgidh Armored Combat - Youth Midlands
Caveron Odell Armored Combat Shadowed Stars Constellation
Ceanntighern MacIllechallum Armored Combat - Fence - Archery - Youth - Thrown Weapons Dragonsmark Constellation
Cecil de Tueurleone Armored Combat Rivenstar Constellation
Cecil DuPont Fence Grey Gargoyles Midlands
Cecily (O'Carrigan)O'Donell Fence - Archery Constellation
Cellach Mac Chormach Armored Combat - Youth Alderford Oaken-South
Cerdic the Blodletere Fence - Archery Silver Swords Pentamere
Cerian Cantwr Armored Combat - Fence Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Cerridwyn du Westicott Fence Rokkeldon Midlands
Charles Cedric Morton Armored Combat - Fence Midlands
Charles Oakley of Riven Dale Armored Combat Illiton Midlands
Charric van der Vliet Armored Combat Red Spears Oaken-North
Chen-Tzu Armored Combat Baile na Scolari Midlands
Cherise of Cleftlands Fence - Archery Cleftlands Oaken-North
Chernislava Alekseeva Fence Constellation
Chilger Archery White Waters Pentamere
Chrestienne La Croniere Equestrian Oaken-South
Christian Ambrose Armored Combat Three Hills Pentamere
Christian Fournier Fence Grey Gargoyles Midlands
Christiana (of Cleftlands) Archery Cleftlands Oaken-North
Christina Noelle Fence Stonecroft Constellation
Christion Luuk Von Brabrant Armored Combat Pentamere
Christophe van der Ross Armored Combat - Youth Fenix Oaken-South
Christopher Archery Cleftlands Oaken-North
Christopher Bathory Archery Cleftlands Oaken-North
Chrysagon de Guerre Armored Combat Flame Oaken-South
Cian of the Amber Mists Thrown Weapons Midlands
Cian Shay ui Niall Armored Combat Oaken-North
Ciara McRobbie Archery Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Cionaod of Red Spears Archery - Thrown Weapons Red Spears Oaken-North
Cirion the Lefthanded Archery Northwoods Pentamere
Clovis ap Llewellyn CathMor Armored Combat Sternfeld Constellation
Colin MacNish Fence Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Colin O'Flannery Armored Combat Oaken-South
Collette de Valois Fence - Youth Rimsholt Pentamere
Comar gyr Mirand Armored Combat - Youth Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Conal O'Hairt Armored Combat Fenix Oaken-South
Conchobar the Gray Archery Pentamere
Conner Buchanan Fence Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Connor de Morgan Archery Middle Marches/ Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Connor Mac Mahon Youth -- Select One --
Connor McGrath Fence Pentamere
Conor MacLellan Armored Combat Flaming Sword Oaken-South
Conrad Schwartzwolf Armored Combat Cleftlands Oaken-North
Corwin Cromwell Armored Combat Shadowed Stars Constellation
Corwyn Dragonstar Fence Mynydd Seren Constellation
Costanca Daguiar Fence Oaken-South
Crinan Lionel Rengarth Armored Combat Dark River Midlands
Crispin Bucher Armored Combat Sternfeld Constellation
Crystal Berringer Youth Sternfeld Constellation
Cumhara of Holyhead called Kope Armored Combat Fenix Oaken-South
Curnan Wesley MacLeod Armored Combat Fenix Oaken-South
Cydrych Clutorix Armored Combat Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Cynwrig ap Llywelyn Fence - Youth Cleftlands Oaken-North
Da'ud ibn Zahir al-Palermi Archery Rivenvale Oaken-North
Dab Essa Laigen ingen hui Nuallain Thrown Weapons Oaken-North
Dafydd Blaidd Armored Combat Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Dafydd de Saer Armored Combat Dark River Midlands
Dag Thorgrimsson Armored Combat - Youth Cynnabar Pentamere
Damian Nihthauk Fence White Waters Constellation
Damien d'Acheron Armored Combat Flame Oaken-South
Damion Grafton of Yorkshire Archery Northwoods Pentamere
Damon Kirby Armored Combat Midlands
Daniel Tharan Tremayne called Armored Combat Red Spears Oaken-North
Darius abd al-Wajiid Archery Oaken-North
Darius al-Wajiid Archery Cleftlands Oaken-North
Darius Lowen Fence Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Deborah of White Waters Archery White Waters Constellation
Degary Golafre Fence Greyhope Constellation
Deianira of Rivenstar Fence Rivenstar Constellation
Delphinae Wolfe Fence - Archery Midlands
Demetrious the Undecided Archery - Thrown Weapons Sternfeld Constellation
Denewulf Ivarsson Armored Combat Narrantal Constellation
Deor Leodegard the Stoic Fence Constellation
Derek the Artificer Armored Combat Sternfeld Constellation
Derric Brendan of Scarborough Archery - Thrown Weapons Blackhawk Midlands
Derverguillia Graham Archery Pentamere
Deryk fan Fryskwald Armored Combat Rimsholt Pentamere
Devin Breighallach Armored Combat - Fence Swordcliff Midlands
Diccon de Reinport Archery - Siege Engineer Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Dierdru Ingen Mhurchada Armored Combat Fenix Oaken-South
Dieter des Schwarzes Eichkatchens Armored Combat Middle Marches Oaken-North
Dietrich von Andernach Armored Combat Illiton Midlands
Dietrick von Hamburg Armored Combat - Archery - Youth Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Diglach Mac Cein Armored Combat - Youth Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Dillon ap Dillon Archery Pentamere
Dimitri Mikhailovich Valentinov Armored Combat Middle Marches Oaken-North
Dimitrii Medvedko Archery -- Select One --
Dimitrii Sylvestrov Youth Mugmort Oaken-North
Dirk Edward of Frisia Armored Combat - Archery - Siege Engineer Rivenvale Oaken-North
Domingo Ramirez Youth Flame Oaken-South
Dominic Durrant of Marlborough Archery Constellation
Dominique Thrown Weapons Dragon's Vale Constellation
Donal Brewer Thrown Weapons Shattered Crystal Midlands
Donal O'Conchobhair/Abdullah Al Rashid Armored Combat Oaken-North
Donaldus Fletcher Archery Far Reaches Midlands
Donas McVair Armored Combat Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Donecan Greyson Armored Combat Pentamere
Donna Dennison Youth Constellation
Donnchad Cameron MacRonain Youth Pentamere
Dorinda Scorpione Archery Flaming Gyphon Oaken-South
Dorotea Beasthealer Equestrian Andelcrag Pentamere
Dougal MacAlister Archery Midlands
Dougal MacWillis Youth Falcons Quarry Oaken-North
Dougal of Icolmkill Armored Combat Afonlyn Constellation
Dovaidu maqqas Bagnaidi Fence Oaken-South
Dracus Armored Combat Middle Marches Oaken-North
Drogo Greydere Youth Pentamere
Drogo Rotaugen Armored Combat Fenix Oaken-South
Drust MacArlith Armored Combat Oaken-North
Dubricius Wolfhunt Armored Combat Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Dughal MacDonnel of Kennaquair Archery Constellation
Duncan Cameron Thrown Weapons Rimsholt,Canton Pentamere
Duncan De Vere Thrown Weapons Thistle Oaken-North
Duncan Frost Archery Oaken-South
Duncan Kerr (duncan the monster) Armored Combat Midlands
Duncan MacAlpin Armored Combat - Youth Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Duncan MacLeod of Duirinish Armored Combat - Archery - Thrown Weapons Steren Codha Constellation
Dunchadh MacGabhann Archery - Thrown Weapons Illtion Midlands
Durdel (of Gwyntarian) Armored Combat March of the Thistle Oaken-North
Durnhelm Stonecrusher Armored Combat Shadowed Stars Constellation
Duvessa MacSweeney of Cork Thrown Weapons Oaken-South
Dycon Gestour Fence Midlands
Dyderich Wolfhart Armored Combat - Youth - Siege Engineer Sternfeld Constellation
Eachmharcach An Fhasaigh Equestrian Oaken-North
Eadric of Grenfeld Archery Constellation
Eadric the Smith Thrown Weapons Midlands
Ealswyth Thrown Weapons White Waters Constellation
Ealswyth of Dragonvale Youth Constellation
Eamon Mac Gowan of Sligo Armored Combat - Archery Cynnabar Pentamere
Eanor of Amberhall Equestrian Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Earik MacSkellie Armored Combat Foxvale Midlands
Earlson Rahl de Dood Youth Pentamere
Edmund of Hertford Armored Combat - Youth Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Edmund Wolfe Equestrian Oaken-South
Eduard von Schonberg Armored Combat Northwoods Pentamere
Edward Archery Oaken-North
Edward (Beckman III) Armored Combat Oaken-South
Edward Aelredson of Denby Armored Combat - Archery Three Walls Pentamere
Edward Brackenburye Armored Combat - Archery Cleftlands Oaken-North
Edward De'Aubeney Fence Constellation
Edward FitzRanulf Fence Cleftlands Oaken-North
Edward Heron called the Quiet Fence Shadowed Stars Constellation
Edward Llywell Archery Constellation
Edward of Freeholt Thrown Weapons Cuil Cholum Constellation
Edward of Thorn Fence - Archery Oaken-North
Edward the Archer Archery Midlands
Edward the Blackscot Archery Cleftlands Oaken-North
Edward Worthington Smythe Fence Sternfeld Constellation
Edwin the Shiny Armored Combat Oaken-South
Eginolf von Basel Armored Combat - Youth - Thrown Weapons Talonval Pentamere
Ehrenfried Schertenleib Armored Combat Greyhope Constellation
Eibleanne Bohane Equestrian Shattered Crystal Midlands
Eidiard an Gobhainn Fence - Thrown Weapons Dearnehealde Oaken-North
EikBrandr Solgyafi Armored Combat Oaken-North
Einar Blakklar Armored Combat Alderford Oaken-North
Einar Haakonsson Armored Combat Midlands
Einarr Dunwulf Bjornsen Armored Combat - Thrown Weapons Northwoods Pentamere
Einhard of Stahlgeist Armored Combat - Thrown Weapons Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Eirik Dweorgaex Armored Combat Sternfeld Constellation
Eirik the Dark (was Klondaik Rie) Armored Combat Three Towers Oaken-North
Eirk Von Hallstead Thrown Weapons Saipinananiga Oaken-North
Ekkill Armored Combat Oaken-South
Elayn von Koeningsburg Youth - Thrown Weapons Cleftlands Oaken-North
Elayne Gwenhlian de Belleme Thrown Weapons Narrental Constellation
Elayne Thorne Archery - Thrown Weapons Illiton Midlands
Eldred Bloodaxe Armored Combat Three Hills Pentamere
Eleanor of Berwyk Archery Pentamere
Elen of Birchbrae Archery Midlands
Elena Inghean Ronain Thrown Weapons Eastwatch Oaken-North
Elestron an Tor Howlsedhas Armored Combat Inactive Pentamere
Eliahu ben Itzhak Armored Combat - Youth Cynnabar Pentamere
Elias Armored Combat Midlands
Elias the pious Fence Three hills Pentamere
Elizabeth Crane Equestrian Midlands
Elizabeth Ely Youth Tyrnnewydd Oaken-North
Elizabeth Eve MacFarlane Archery Red Spears Oaken-North
Elspeth Clerk Fence Fenix Oaken-South
Elspeth Mavesine Archery Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Elspeth Morganna MacGregor Archery - Youth Oaken-South
Elwynor ferch Alwyn Armored Combat Oaken-North
Emeric of Dark Dale Armored Combat Constellation
Emma de Winter Archery Rimsholt Pentamere
Emma of Flanders Thrown Weapons Oaken-North
Emmiken Die Waeyer Thrown Weapons Grey gargoyles Midlands
Engelbert the Pious Armored Combat - Youth Greyhope Constellation
Enoch Mustelis Fence Three Hills Pentamere
Enrico di Venicia Fence Flame Oaken-South
Eochaidh Mac Eochaidh Equestrian Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Eoin O'Seaghdha Fence Three Hills Pentamere
Ephraim ben Shlome Armored Combat Cleftlands Oaken-North
Eral of Alwoodley Armored Combat Pentamere
Erelwin Sarpo Armored Combat Afonlyn Constellation
Erevon FitzGerald Archery Northwoods Pentamere
Erich Jager Armored Combat Tiernewydd Oaken-North
Erich von Kessel Fence Oaken-South
Erick der Rotnacken Fence Flame Oaken-South
Erik Erikson the Scout Armored Combat - Fence - Archery Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Erin of Unicorn Archery Flaming Gryphon/ Unicorn Oaken-South
Erriil du Fauconor Archery Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Estan hasan Bin Ustad al Hajjii Youth Oaken-North
Etan Ni Donncha Archery Rivenvale Oaken-North
Eve Stoneheart the Wagand Archery White Waters Constellation
Evzenie Apolena Vitkovik Armored Combat Inactive/Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Faelan Laidhgeann Fence - Archery - Thrown Weapons Midlands
Failenn Ingen Tigernaig Fence Three Towers Oaken-North
Farthegn Rinkson Armored Combat - Youth - Thrown Weapons Cleftlands Oaken-North
Fazzie Thrown Weapons Midlands
Felix the Just of Ramsey Armored Combat Northwoods Pentamere
Fergus MacPherson Armored Combat Shadowed Stars Constellation
Fergus the Strange Thrown Weapons Pentamere
Fern de la Foret Armored Combat - Youth Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Finar Armored Combat Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Finn Herjolfsson Armored Combat - Youth Fenix Oaken-South
Finna Jomarsdottir Equestrian Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Fionnbharr MacShane Armored Combat - Equestrian Rivenstar Constellation
Fohl Dubh Thrown Weapons Oaken-North
Forgan Aurelius Armored Combat Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Francesco Maria Visconti Fence Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Francoise Jean-Marie Katze Fence Rivenstar Constellation
Frederich Holstein der Tollhase Archery - Youth Three Towers Oaken-North
Frederick the Bald Thrown Weapons AEthelmearc Out of Kingdom
Freya Winterkil Equestrian Eastwatch Oaken
Friedrich Degen Archery Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Fujiyama Takamori Armored Combat Afonlyn Constellation
Fuyuzuru Tadashi Armored Combat Inactive/Northwoods Pentamere
Gaberiel Baum Fence Oaken-South
Gabriel Carrone Armored Combat Rivenstar Constellation
Gabriel de Porte Fence Alderford Oaken-North
Gaelen O'Gradaigh Archery Three Towers Oaken-North
Gailen Alric Ros Archery - Youth - Thrown Weapons Shattered Crystal Midlands
Gaius Titus Aquila Armored Combat Pentamere
Galem Lionel Ostwestly Armored Combat Rokkehealdon Midlands
Galen O'Connaill Fence Pentamere
Galen of Bristol Armored Combat Ravenslake Midlands
Galen the Mad Youth Pentamere
Gallien le Cavalier de I'lle Fence - Youth Constellation
Gareth (Bloodwurth) O'Shaughnessy Youth Vanished Woods Midlands
Gareth Ostwestly Armored Combat Rokkehealdan Midlands
Gareth Thorne Archery - Thrown Weapons Illiton Midlands
Garth Brandon Fence Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Garth der Eisenzahmer Armored Combat Alderford Oaken-North
Garth of the Crags Armored Combat - Youth Rimsholt Pentamere
Garvin the Slow Archery Cleftlands Oaken-North
Gawyne Mace Wollerton Armored Combat Ships Haven Oaken-South
Gaylen the Smiling Armored Combat Saint Carol on the Moore Midlands
Gebhard Armored Combat - Youth Oaken-North
Generica McKenna Fence Gleann Iarun Oaken-North
Geniveve Rose D'Glendalough Archery Rimsholt Pentamere
Gerard Montegue Fence Midlands
Gerard of Three Walls Archery Three Walls Pentamere
Gerard Von Lowenstein Archery - Thrown Weapons Pentamere
Gertrude Krumpff Fence St. Joan Oaken-South
Gerwulf of Darkmoon Armored Combat Shadowed Stars Constellation
Giacomo de Firenza Fence Sternfeld Constellation
Gildor Cuthalion Archery Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Gilebert le Bracceur de Dijon Armored Combat Rimsholt Pentamere
Giles fitz Alan Armored Combat - Fence - Youth Three Towers Oaken-North
Gintaras the Taura Armored Combat - Youth Ravenslake Midlands
Giovanna Adimari Fence Cynnabar Pentamere
Giovanni Allegri Armored Combat Riviere Constelle Constellation
Gladius The Alchemist Archery Cleftlands Oaken-North
Gocauo Ramiric Youth Vanished Wood Midlands
Godewyn Crackesheld Armored Combat Pentamere
Godzeth Winfaest Archery Pentamere
Goldentear Youth Oaken-North
Grania Menic Archery Middle Marches/Gleann Iarainn Oaken-North
Grant Graeme de Menteith Archery - Thrown Weapons White Waters Constellation
Gregoire de Lyon Armored Combat Pentamere
Gregory Bryant Fence - Equestrian Riviere Constelle Constellation
Greybarr of Wayne Archery - Thrown Weapons Oaken-North
Griffin MacBreandain Fence Falcon's Quarry Oaken-North
Griffin Warren Youth Midlands
Grimkirk ap Greymoor Fence Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Gruffydd ap Gronw Thrown Weapons Shire of Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Gryffet Thorne Youth Pentamere
Guerric der Wilde Fuchs Armored Combat - Youth Vanished Wood Midlands
Guido Martini Armored Combat - Youth Sternfeld Oaken-North
Guillaume le Breton Armored Combat Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Guillermo Diego Andres Alcazar del Halcon Fence White Waters Constellation
Gunnar Red Boar Armored Combat Havenholde Oaken-South
Gunnar Sigurdsson Armored Combat Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Gunter von Stein Armored Combat Illiton Midlands
Gunther Arnbach Fence Cleftlands Oaken-North
Gunther van Drakenburg Fence Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Gunther von Brandenburg Armored Combat - Youth Blackhawk Midlands
Gustav von Trier Armored Combat Shadowed Stars Constellation
Gustavo de Taveiroos Thrown Weapons Oaken-South
Guy Dawkins of Stockley Fence Grey Gargoyles Midlands
Guy Jacques Delachaux Archery Alderford Oaken-North
Gwenhwyvar fitzHerbert Armored Combat Loch Morrow Midlands
Gwydion of Alfonlyn Armored Combat Afonlyn Constellation
Gwylym Penbras Archery Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Gwyneth Banfhidhleir Fence Oaken-North
Gwynneth verah Ieuan Fence Midlands
Gylchrist MacPhearsain Armored Combat Oaken-South
Hallrtithr Throndardottir Archery Cynnabar Pentamere
Hamish MacQunnie of Mar Thrown Weapons Pentamere
Hamish mor Dubh nan Cath Armored Combat Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Hathewisse atte Mere Archery Northern Marches. Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Hector de Florentia Fence Oaken-South
Heinrich von Falkenburg Armored Combat Swordcliffe Midlands
Hendrika Marie Van Heyen Archery Northwoods Pentamere
Henery McArtle Archery Pentamere
Henry of Exeter Armored Combat - Archery - Youth - Siege Engineer Midlands
Herman Ganzevoort Archery Pentamere
Herr Eginolf von Basel Thrown Weapons Talonval Pentamere
Hillary Gordon Youth Vanished Wood Midlands
Hilliary of Langeforde Armored Combat Rokkehealdan Midlands
Hjalmer Oleifer Spraekr Armored Combat White Waters Constellation
Hrafnkel Jarnshmidter Fence Pentamere
Hrefna Stormshadow Thrown Weapons Westmere Pentamere
Hrolfr Sveinsson Armored Combat - Youth Andelcrag Pentamere
Hugh de Kilravick Armored Combat Vanished Woods Midlands
Iain Ruadh MacFhionnghain Armored Combat Pentamere
Ian Gartlock (called Randle) Fence Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe Archery - Thrown Weapons Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Ian MacChatain Archery - Youth Sternfeld Constellation
Ian MacEyer Youth - Siege Engineer Midlands
Ingold of Flaming Gryphon Armored Combat Hawkes Keye Oaken-South
Ingram Von Atzinger Armored Combat Flame Oaken-South
Ioan verch David Equestrian Pentamere
Irene Elise Brabant Armored Combat Oaken-North
Isabeau Pferdebandiger Equestrian Rivenstar Constellation
Isabel Moundoghter Fence White Waters Constellation
Isak Darkcraft the Merchant Archery - Thrown Weapons Rimsholt Pentamere
Isbella Sharman called Sharilla Armored Combat - Youth Winged Hills Oaken-South
Isleifr Armored Combat White Waters Constellation
Ismail al Rasnidi al Quhirwayyi Fence Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Issobell de Montchrestien Fence Constellation
Isungr-Edvardr Armored Combat Sternfeld Constellation
Ivan Shishov Armored Combat Oaken-North
Ivar Armored Combat Rivenstar Constellation
Ivar Forkbeard Thrown Weapons Rimsholt Pentamere
Ixtilixochitl Armored Combat - Fence - Youth Loch Morrow Midlands
Jacinthe Ritchie Archery Altenburg Pentamere
Jacob Segrave Fence Fearann na Criche Pentamere
James Barkley Archery Cleftlands Oaken-North
James Cunningham Archery - Thrown Weapons Flaming Gryphon/ Havenholde Oaken-South
James deLawton Fence Three Hills Pentamere
James MacPherson Equestrian none Pentamere
James of Colby Green Archery Red Spears Oaken-North
Jamie Blackrose Armored Combat - Youth Sternfeld Constellation
Janice Drake Armored Combat - Youth Sternfeld Constellation
Janusz Gryf Bykowski Thrown Weapons Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Jared of Coventry Archery Cleftlands Oaken-North
Jarid de I'Ile Longe Sault Youth Constellation
Jarid de l'Ile Longe Sault Youth Constellation
Jason Irenfest Armored Combat Pentamere
Jasper of the Lakes Armored Combat Dun Traigh Pentamere
Jean Le Bref Archery - Youth - Thrown Weapons Pentamere
Jean Paul Pierrepont Armored Combat - Archery - Thrown Weapons - Siege Engineer Dragons Vale Constellation
Jean-Jacques Fence Oaken-North
Jerome Calcote Fence Constellation
Jesmond Von Atzinger, formerly Jesmond Black Armored Combat Greyhope Constellation
Jesse ap Cedifor Armored Combat Greyhope Constellation
Jhondo Oakenshield Archery Swordcliffe Midlands
Joan Darcy Youth Oaken-South
Jocelyn le Jongleur Armored Combat - Youth Pentamere
Johan Bez Spoudnia Armored Combat Midlands
Johann Bohrer von Elsass Armored Combat Oaken-South
Johanna Treadway Archery Oaken-North
Johannes Adrlbart von Pels Armored Combat Three Hills Pentamere
John Chaddewyck Archery - Thrown Weapons Illiton Midlands
John Inchingham Fence Illiton Midlands
John Malkin a Malkin Fence Mynnyd Seren Constellation
John More Armored Combat Eastwatch Oaken-North
John of Roslyn the Ox Armored Combat Oaken-North
John of Three Towers Youth Three Towers Oaken-North
John Paul Devereaux Armored Combat Sternfeld Constellation
John Treadway Archery Oaken-North
Johnna Eastland Youth Cynnabar Pentamere
Jonathon of Wimbern, called the Osprey Armored Combat - Youth Grey Gargoyles Midlands
Josef Keeper of Tor Wulfhaven Archery - Thrown Weapons Rivenstar Constellation
Joseff of Loc Sproule Fence Stormvale Pentamere
Joseff of Loch Sproule Archery Stormvale Pentamere
Joseph Grunwald of York Armored Combat Mugmort Oaken-North
Joshua Frost Archery Oaken-North
Juan Diego de Bello Monte Fence Pentamere
Juliane Bechaumpe Fence Oaken-North
Julianna de Pardieu Fence - Youth Midlands
Justice McArtain Armored Combat - Fence Constellation
Justinos Tekton called Justin Armored Combat Alderford Oaken-North
Kai Tseng Fence Midlands
Kamal al-Maghrebi Armored Combat Steren Codha Constellation
Kamiizumi Jirou Munenori Armored Combat Pentamere
Kara Cypriani Fence Constellation
Kara de Korte Fence Oaken-South
Kari Garanhirson Armored Combat Oaken-North
Karl Aerdigwidder von Zauberberg Armored Combat Andelcrag Pentamere
Karl Ulfson Armored Combat - Youth Cleftlands Oaken-North
Karl von Brandenburg Armored Combat Rokkehealdan Midlands
Kasia Welnatarczy Fence Pentamere
Kata Aragunnrsdottir Fence - Youth Vannspring Pentamere
Kateline (McGrew) Fence Constellation
Katerine del Val Fence Cleftlands Oaken-North
Katharina von der Waldweise Armored Combat Fenix Oaken-South
Katherine del Val Fence Cleftlands Oaken-North
Katherine Stonehand Fence Blackhawk Midlands
Kathryne Sommerfeldt Fence - Youth Three Walls Pentamere
Kato Inagamono Armored Combat Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Kay of Triasterium Archery Cynnabar Pentamere
Kealan McGow Equestrian Loch Morrow Midlands
Kelmain Nightstalker Armored Combat Shadowed Stars Constellation
Kelwyn Wynterbourne Armored Combat - Youth Aurea Ripae Oaken-South
Kendrick Cameron Armored Combat - Youth Saint Carol on the Moor Midlands
Kenneth Kinkade Armored Combat Oaken-North
Kenneth MacDonald Armored Combat Midlands
Kenwrec Wulfe Armored Combat Shire of Ravenslake Midlands
Kestral Altara von Barton Thrown Weapons Oaken-South
Kevin Ambrozijwski Fence Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Kevin Grimm Archery Fenix Oaken-North
Kilian Fendrich Armored Combat Rokkeleddan Midlands
Kiliana Fence Greyhope Constellation
Killian Kirkpatrick McDowell Armored Combat White Waters Constellation
Kiltigern MacClibarn Armored Combat - Equestrian Rivenstar Constellation
Kinji Youth Midlands
Kinto Ashikagi Archery Middle Marches/ Mugmort Oaken-North
Kiriak Armored Combat Midlands
Kirsten Thorsteinsdottir Thrown Weapons Field Constellation
Kirstyn vonStrassburg Fence Cynnabar Pentamere
Kith the Silent Armored Combat Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Kitty Connolly Thrown Weapons Oaken-South
Kobayakawa Ariake Equestrian Northwoods Pentamere
Kodran Grimssoni Hrafnskogi Archery Pentamere
Koenstans Erriksen Fence Midlands
Konrad Mailander Armored Combat - Thrown Weapons Red Spears Oaken-North
Konrad Ryman Armored Combat Shadowed Stars Constellation
Korak, Ranger of the Northern Lands Armored Combat Rimsholt Pentamere
Kreiger Von Florette Fence Sternfeld Constellation
Kriemhilt von Ebersberg Fence Fearann na Criche Pentamere
Kristiana of Arden Armored Combat Midlands
Krisztian Kocsis Von Atzinger Armored Combat Constellation
Kuji Ka Oni Musashi Armored Combat Rokkehealdan Midlands
Kveldulf Scallagrimsson Thrown Weapons Ravenslake Midlands
Ky'lan Vargr (was Cerdic Blackmoore) Armored Combat Sternfeld Constellation
Kyrstyan MakFall Fence Ravenslake Midlands
Lamorak of Dunsinane Armored Combat Dearnehealde Oaken-South
Lazaro Alfze diaz De Toledo Fence Oaken-North
Leetvina Twinthrower Archery - Equestrian Three Walls Pentamere
Leonidas Flavius Christanus Armored Combat Flame Oaken-South
Leopold Eber von Luthringen Youth Oaken-North
Leoric Von Eisenberg Youth Pentamere
Lewys ap Dyken Fence Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Lewys Blackmore Armored Combat Oaken-North
Lia de la Fountaine Archery Dark River Midlands
Liam Martini Fence - Archery - Thrown Weapons Ravenslake Midlands
Liduina Twinthrower Archery - Equestrian Three Walls Pentamere
Lie de Camurac Fence Cleftlands Oaken-North
Ligessac D'Isigny Archery Rimsholt Pentamere
Lisa de Rosa Youth Tyrnnewydd Oaken-North
Lisabetta Temperani Fence Cynnabar Pentamere
Llallogan Armored Combat - Archery Afonlyn Constellation
Lleng Craidd Fence - Youth Red Spears Oaken-North
LLoyd the Raven Armored Combat Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Llywelyn Glyndyverdwy Archery Cleftlands Oaken-North
Lochlain MacGregor Archery - Thrown Weapons Ravenslake Midlands
Lochlainn MacGregor Armored Combat Out of Kingdom
Logan MacCoinnich Armored Combat - Youth Three Hills Pentamere
Logan Trueshot Armored Combat Oaken-North
Logos von Schnecke Armored Combat - Fence Rokkeldon Midlands
Loptr Orlygsson Fence - Youth Constellation
Lorenzo Di Calabria Fence Oaken-North
Lornia of Midhurst Archery Oaken-North
Lothair von Drachenstein Armored Combat Flame Oaken-South
Lothar de Normandie Armored Combat Cleftlands Oaken-North
Lothar Nachtschatten Armored Combat Sternfeld Constellation
Louis Xavier de Navarre Archery Rokkehealden Midlands
Luciano di Challant Archery Red Spears Oaken-North
Lucien Featherstone Fence - Youth Northwoods Pentamere
Lucrezia Anne Throckmorton Thrown Weapons Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Lydia de Berce Fence Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Lyse von de Beke Fence Oaken-North
Maaicke von Zonten Youth Cleftlands Oaken-North
Machonna Armored Combat Midlands
Maddie McRae Fence Vannspring Pentamere
Madelaine Bouvier Archery Cleftlands Oaken-North
Madeleine Gervais de Bellbois Equestrian Shattered Crystal Midlands
Madog of Glastonbury Armored Combat Wurm Wald Midlands
Mael Duin mac Gilla Ennae Fence Shadowed Stars Constellation
Maelcolm Mor Armored Combat Cuil Cholium Constellation
Maeve the Everchanging Youth Silver Swords Pentamere
Magdelena DeCourteney Youth Constellation
Maggie of Cnoc Cait Fence Ravenslake Midlands
Maire Ingen Dauith Fence - Youth Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Makoto Miura Archery -- Select One --
Malachi Hamilton Armored Combat Oaken-North
Malachy O'Domhnaill Armored Combat Pentamere
Malcolm Donnelly Armored Combat Three Hills Pentamere
Malie bean Mhic Aoid Fence Rivenstar Constellation
Manfred von Gruhigan Armored Combat Vale de Azure Oaken-South
Marc Coleman Thrown Weapons Red Spears Oaken-North
Marco Borromei Fence Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Marcus Caruana Archery Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Marcus von Westphal Armored Combat Shadowed Stars Constellation
Margaret O'Donnell Youth ------------------ Select one -----------------
Mariana De Los Archery - Youth Ravenslake Midlands
Marie La Fauconniere Fence Midlands
Marie Tetreaux Thrown Weapons Baile na Scolaire Midlands
Mariken van Batavia called Emmiken Thrown Weapons Grey Gargoyles Midlands
Marina da Fiore Fence Sternfeld Constellation
Marjory Ayson de Dundee Archery Middle Marches/ Dearenhealde Oaken-North
Mark Mac Kill Fence Riviere Constelle Constellation
Markus Von Donnernd Archery Three Towers Oaken-North
Martel Slugslayer Armored Combat Cynnabar Pentamere
Martin of Scheltema Fence - Youth Fasach Mor Pentamere
Matheus MacTavish Armored Combat - Fence - Archery - Equestrian - Thrown Weapons Rivenvale Constellation
Maxamillian von Aurich Archery Fenix Oaken-South
Maximilian der Zauber Fence - Archery - Youth - Thrown Weapons Fasach Mor Pentamere
Maximilian von Fallingbostel Fence - Youth Midlands
Medraut Beohrt-wig Armored Combat Fenix Oaken-South
Meg Thrown Weapons Constellation
Melchor Stoneteeth Armored Combat Fenix Oaken-South
Melisande de Canonwald Archery Oaken-South
Meurisse de la Lune Sombre Armored Combat Constellation
Michael Ashley Fence Rockwall Midlands
Michael Au Cluin Armored Combat Silver Swords Pentamere
Michael Baldwynson of Sternfeld Archery Sternfeld Constellation
Michael Colquhoun Armored Combat Oaken-North
Michael Ian Sinclair Thrown Weapons Ravenslake Midlands
Michael McCay Fence - Youth Pentamere
Michael O'Flynn Archery Fenix Oaken-South
Michael the Quiet Armored Combat Flame Oaken-South
Michaela Isabella Botticelli Fence - Archery - Youth Fasach Mor Pentamere
Michel Schmidt Fence Oaken-South
Michelle Baker Youth Swordcliff Midlands
Midair MacCormaic Armored Combat Cynnabar Pentamere
Mieczko the Swift of Jaroslaw Armored Combat - Youth Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Miguel de Santiago Fence - Youth Constellation
Miguel Garcia de Santaan Fence Cleftlands Oaken-North
Mihajlo De Nekche Armored Combat - Fence - Siege Engineer Oaken-North
mikhail bortnikovich Archery -- Select One --
Mikj'all Archery - Thrown Weapons Oaken-South
Milesent Vibert Archery Oaken-North
Milo Baxtor MacDuff Armored Combat Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Moira Eiriksdottir Fence Constellation
Moira MacGillavrey Fence - Youth Sternfeld Constellation
Moira O'Dorran Fence Midlands
Moonwulf Starkaddhersson Armored Combat - Siege Engineer Rivenstar Constellation
Morgan De'Ath Armored Combat Border Keep Oaken-North
Morgan End Starre Fence - Youth Pentamere
Morgana Corva Fence Blackhawk Midlands
Morvan of Falcons Keep Armored Combat Dernehelde Oaken-North
Morwenna Adeva Ferch Gryffyeod of North Haven Archery Rivenstar Constellation
Muldonny McVriw Archery Oaken-North
Murcadh Dal Cais Armored Combat Midlands
Mustata Al-Hassan Abdualaziz Fence Midlands
Myles Blackheath Armored Combat - Fence - Archery Fenix Oaken-South
Neko Me Armored Combat - Fence - Archery - Thrown Weapons Ravenslake Midlands
Neptunalis Wihelm Fredrich Von Metton Archery - Thrown Weapons Strikkenwood Constellation
Nial the Wanderer of Bork Youth Oaken-North
Niall dun Ulric Armored Combat Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Niall Milscothach Youth Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Niall O'Ruairc Fence Midlands
Nicholas of Wicklow Armored Combat Unicorn Oaken-South
Nicolaa De Bracton Archery Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Nigel FitzMaurice Archery - Thrown Weapons Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Nigellus LeHaie Archery Pentamere
Nikolai Grigorevich Petrov Armored Combat - Youth Cleftlands Oaken-North
Nissan Maxima Armored Combat Midlands
Nunyo De Talonval Thrown Weapons Talonval Pentamere
Nyilas Kazmer Armored Combat - Archery - Youth - Thrown Weapons Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Octavian Athanaciou of Constantinople Armored Combat White Waters Constellation
Od Turgeison Skulligrimmssonar Fence Rimsholt Pentamere
Odette d'Amboise Fence - Youth Sternfeld Constellation
Odo of the Abbey of Saint Martin Armored Combat Cynnabar Pentamere
Offria Pinkhand Archery - Equestrian Alderford Oaken-North
Olaf Bygolly Armored Combat Fair Winds Midlands
Olaf the Gray Archery Alderford Oaken-North
Olaf the Strong Youth Saint Carol on the Moor Midlands
Omarad the Wary Armored Combat - Fence - Archery - Thrown Weapons Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Ophelia Wortman Fence Wurm Wald Midlands
Orn Askelson Thrown Weapons Oaken-South
Ortlieb von Rosentiel Armored Combat Midlands
Osric Eisenwulf Armored Combat Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Ottar Finnson Fence Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Ottokar von Erinfels Archery Rokkenhealden Midlands
Owen FitzEdward Archery - Thrown Weapons Great Dark Horde Midlands
Owen fitzRaven Armored Combat Oakford Oaken-North
Oweyn ap Tegwaret Ab Urien Armored Combat Pentamere
Padraig mac Raighne Archery - Youth - Thrown Weapons Northwoods Pentamere
Padraig O'Conchobhair of Connacht Fence Swordcliff Midlands
Padruig Gordon Armored Combat Constellation
Palymar of the Two Baronies Armored Combat - Fence - Youth Sternfeld Constellation
Pateley Bridges Youth Pentamere
Patraic O'Docartaigh Armored Combat - Archery Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Patrick von Brandenburg Armored Combat - Fence Blackhawk Midlands
Pawel Od Grodziczno Armored Combat - Siege Engineer Oaken-North
Pege Pendandohter Archery Illiton Midlands
Pellinor of Shadowed Stars Armored Combat Red Spears Oaken-North
Peter Engelke Armored Combat Marche of Three Towers Oaken-North
Peter Grau von Bremen Fence Constellation
Petra von Eisenberg Youth Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Petrona di Manciano Archery - Equestrian Midlands
Pharamond de Flandres Armored Combat Northwoods Pentamere
Philip del Holme Archery Cynnabar Pentamere
Philipp Reimer Fence Constellation
Philippe de Lyon Fence Shattered Crystal Midlands
Phillipe de Pamiers Armored Combat Andelcrag Pentamere
Phoebus Alexander Craythorne Fence Oaken-North
Pieter Bigfoot Archery Flame Oaken-South
Pieter van Doorn Armored Combat - Equestrian Rivenstar Constellation
Pietro de Sant' Agata di Millitello Archery Pentamere
Prudence of Colleah Thrown Weapons Constellation
Quentin MacGowan Thrown Weapons Alderford Oaken-North
Radagaisus Vidigoia Balthi (called Rutgur) Armored Combat Cleftlands Oaken-North
Radegund Youth Swordcliff Midlands
Raff van Tye Archery Dark River Midlands
Raffaele Da Cernia Armored Combat - Youth Oaken-North
Raffe de la Barre Fence Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Ragnar Bloodaxe Equestrian Constellation
Ragnar Drakkarson Armored Combat - Archery Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Ragnar Ironhand Armored Combat Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Ragnar Karlsson Armored Combat Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Ragnar Ketilsson Archery Dragons Vale Constellation
Ragnarr Arnbjornsson Armored Combat - Fence - Youth Riviere Constelle Constellation
Ragnarr Bassi Archery Altenburg Pentamere
Ragnvaldr Jonsson Armored Combat Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Randell of Dragons Vale Thrown Weapons Dragons Vale Constellation
Randolph Lee Armored Combat - Fence - Youth Fenix Oaken-South
Ranthulfo Asparlundo Armored Combat - Youth Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Raphael Delchambre Youth White Waters Constellation
Rask Ulfbjorn Archery Constellation
Raymond d'Anjou Armored Combat - Youth Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Raynold of Wharram Equestrian Oaken-South
Rebekah d'Avignon Archery Shire of Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Red Iain th' sMythe Archery Pentamere
Reginald d'Argoogle Fence - Youth Silver Swords Pentamere
Remy le Lyon Armored Combat Fearann na Criche Pentamere
Rhiannon filia Catell Equestrian Oaken-North
Rhonwen verch Tuder Thrown Weapons Stonecroft Constellation
Rhos Thorgrimebane Skullsplitter Armored Combat Sternfeld Constellation
Rhuah Jonsdottir Archery - Thrown Weapons Pentamere
Rhydderch ap Morgan Fence Oaken-North
Rhys ab Idwal Fence - Youth - Thrown Weapons Rimsholt Pentamere
Rhys Morgan Owain Fence Fasach Mor Pentamere
Richard Dubh Maccrimmon Archery White Waters Constellation
Richard fitzWilliams Armored Combat Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Richard Grylion Armored Combat - Fence - Youth Winged Hills Oaken-South
Richard Kelly Armored Combat Cynnabar Pentamere
Richard L'ingle Armored Combat Wurm Wald Midlands
Richard LeFournier Archery Oaken-South
Rickard of Gryphons Rest Thrown Weapons Rivenvale Oaken-North
Rijckaert Vanutrecht Armored Combat - Fence - Youth Pentamere
Rin Ravenhoe Armored Combat Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Robert ap Llywelyn Cynwyd Fawr Armored Combat Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Robert Downy Forfar Armored Combat - Youth Midlands
Robert Fitzhugh Armored Combat Constellation
Robert of Griffinholme Armored Combat Fenix Oaken-South
Robert Strongbow Archery Pentamere
Robert Thorne Archery - Thrown Weapons Illiton Midlands
Robin of the Whip Armored Combat Oaken-North
Robyn Wilderkyn Archery - Thrown Weapons Sternfeld Constellation
Rochefoucauld Armored Combat - Fence Cleftlands Oaken-North
Roderik McKraken Armored Combat - Archery - Siege Engineer Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Rodrigo Vargas de Leon Armored Combat Midlands
Roewynne Langley Archery Oaken-North
Roewynne Langley of Mugmort Archery - Thrown Weapons Middle Marches/ Mugmort Oaken-North
Roibhilin of Adair Fence - Youth Lochmorrow Midlands
Rois O'Flaighbhearthy Youth Constellation
Roland de Lorraine Armored Combat Loch Morrow Midlands
Roland Wortman Fence Wurm Wald Midlands
Rolf le Bref Armored Combat Constellation
Rolland Benesis Archery Great Darke Horde Midlands
Romula Rethea of the Cleftlands Armored Combat Red Spears Oaken-North
Ronain Killians Archery Ealdnordwuda Pentamere
Ronan mac Eoganain Youth Red Spears Oaken-North
Ronin of Darkmoon Armored Combat Shadowed Stars Constellation
Rory Mac Feidhlimidh Fence Raile na Scolari Midlands
Roskva the Rus Equestrian Three Walls Pentamere
Rowan de Veres Equestrian Red Spears Oaken-North
Rowen of Lakewood Armored Combat - Youth Constellation
Rowena Lindsey Fence Strikkenwood Constellation
Roxanne of Bloekmedwe Armored Combat Northwoods Pentamere
Runa EikBrandrkona Archery - Equestrian Cleftlands Oaken-North
Runa Kirri Fence - Youth Sternfeld Constellation
Rurik Brathlidski Armored Combat - Fence Fearann na Criche Pentamere
Rusaad Muhammad Armored Combat Havenholde Oaken-South
Rutger Meen von Horeburg Armored Combat Shadowed Stars Constellation
Rutger von Groningen Fence Three Hills Pentamere
Rye Skyther Armored Combat Northwoods Pentamere
Rymbol of Rivenstar Fence - Thrown Weapons Rivenstar Constellation
Ryuzoji Kenshin Archery Alderford Oaken-North
Sabah al-Rashid Armored Combat - Youth Greyhope Constellation
Sabine de Rouen Armored Combat - Youth Flaming Gryphon Oaken-North
Sabine (Martines) Youth Oaken-South
Sabine de Creuequoer Archery - Thrown Weapons Dernehealde Oaken-North
Sabine du Coeurgris Archery Oaken-South
Sadaar Ibrahim Gur called Gar Archery Oaken-North
Saereid of Rivenstar Fence - Thrown Weapons Rivenstar Constellation
Sarah of the Erie Sea Armored Combat - Fence - Archery Cleftlands Oaken-North
Sarah von Brandenburg Armored Combat - Youth Midlands
Saranna Thrown Weapons Constellation
Sawyer Ross Gosnell Armored Combat Grey Gargoyles Midlands
Schwartz Wilhelm von Eisenberg Armored Combat - Youth Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Seamus Greenfletcher Archery Mugmort Oaken-North
Seamus O'Murchadha Armored Combat Vanished Wood Midlands
Sean De La Croix Armored Combat Constellation
Sean O'Shaughnessy Armored Combat - Youth Vanished Woods Midlands
Sebastian Elgar Fence - Archery - Youth Midlands
Sebastian Kuhnbar Von Dreimugel Archery Pentamere
Sebuin Ebersahh Armored Combat Sternfeld Constellation
Selimah of the Mystic Waters Armored Combat Flame Oaken-South
Seonaid inghean Domnial Archery Oaken-North
Serena Irene Fence Pentamere
Serena Kimbalwyke Youth Cleftlands Oaken-North
Sergeant Breanainn MacUilliam Thrown Weapons Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Shammus Blackhart the Smith Equestrian Pentamere
Shane of Silver Lake Armored Combat Dragons Vale Constellation
Shoshida Tora Gozen Equestrian Oaken-North
Sibyl Sevenoke Fence Constellation
Sidi Hachmin Ben Yosef Archery - Thrown Weapons Illiton Midlands
Sigmund der Schwartz von Wolfhalden Youth Starleaf Gate Pentamere
Sigulf Karlnar Armored Combat Rivenstar Constellation
Silverthorn of Dracanmor Armored Combat Gwyntarian Oaken-North
Simon d'Arc the Scholar Fence Baile na Scolairi Midlands
Simon Hondy Fence - Archery - Thrown Weapons Baile na Scolairi Midlands
Simon the Dark Hand Armored Combat - Youth Constellation
Sivrid Brumbach Armored Combat Rokkehealdan Oaken-South
Skarp Hedin Leifsson Thrown Weapons Dark River Midlands
Snell of the Black Feather Archery Sternfeld Constellation
Sofie von Kolln Thrown Weapons Oaken-South
Sorcha MacGuillavrey Youth Sternfeld Constellation
Sorcha Meadhbh Lassair O Branigan Fence Tree Girt Sea Midlands
Sorcha Robson Youth Midlands
Stephan Roaster Archery Narrental Constellation
Stephan von Lubeck Armored Combat Cleftlands Oaken-North
Stephen Egermont Armored Combat Northwoods Pentamere
Steps Thrown Weapons Midlands
Straum von Bairzog Armored Combat - Youth Cynnabar Pentamere
Sulla Alterius Armored Combat - Youth Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Susan Youth Flaming Gryphon Oaken-North
Suzanne des Landes Archery Stormvale Pentamere
Sven (Swanson) Youth Oaken-South
Sven Karlsson Thrown Weapons Fenix Oaken-South
Svenki Magnusson the Varangian Armored Combat Al-Jafar Constellation
Tabitha Pennywarden Archery Midlands
Taisiia Volodimerna Archery Oaken-North
Takaya Mereleone Equestrian Rivenstar Constellation
Talbot McTaggart Armored Combat Vanished Wood Midlands
Talib Leo of Three Girt Sea Fence Tree-Girt-Sea Midlands
Taliesin of Archenfield Archery Winged Hills Oaken
Talymar Gan Ylluwynn Armored Combat Dearnehealde Oaken-North
Tan Po Armored Combat Swordcliff Midlands
Taran Mac Derelei Archery -- Select One --
Taran MacDdraig Armored Combat Oaken-South
Taren Wilgaer von Heidelburg Fence Midlands
Tarquin the Red Jarl Ritter Armored Combat - Archery - Youth Altenberg Pentamere
Tayyib al Rashid Fence Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Tedesco da Venezia Fence Midlands
Teleri Erfyl of Arrow lane Thrown Weapons Shadowed Stars Constellation
Terrance of Tynedale Armored Combat - Fence Ravenslake Midlands
Terryl MacAodhagain Youth Pentamere
Theodric von Rostock Armored Combat Cleftlands Oaken-North
Theophilus Caddell Fence Stormvale Pentamere
Theron de Rivoire Archery Oaken-South
Thomas de Cordova Fence Swordcliff Midlands
Thomas der Kreuzfahrer Armored Combat - Youth Constellation
Thomas MacRoe Armored Combat Inactive/Baile na Scolari Midlands
Thomas of Effingham Fence Oaken-South
Thomas Penyngton once called Svein Sveinsson Armored Combat - Youth Grey Gargoyles Midlands
Thorfinn Bearbrother Armored Combat Fenix Oaken-South
Thorfinn Frisken Armored Combat Blackhawk Midlands
Thorfinn Grimkelsson Armored Combat - Fence Rimsholt Pentamere
Thorin of Glendalough Archery Carraig Ban Midlands
Thorkel the Berserker Armored Combat Dragon's Vale Constellation
Thorun Geiri Armored Combat Inactive/Non Affiliated Midlands
Thorvald inn Grimmi Armored Combat Inactive/Cynnabar Pentamere
Thorvald the Golden Armored Combat Riviere Constelle Constellation
Thos Sylvestri Archery Pentamere
Tilla Chander Siege Engineer Oaken-South
Timmotheous Symmes Equestrian Three Walls Pentamere
Timothy Garaghcan O'Leitrim Armored Combat - Youth Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Timothy MacFarlane Armored Combat Oaken-South
Timothy O'Byrne Archery - Thrown Weapons Riviere Constelle Constellation
Timothy the Just Armored Combat Flaming Gryphon Oaken-South
Timothy Woodhill Archery Cleftlands Oaken-North
Titus Brutus Armored Combat Northwoods Pentamere
Torquil MacAlpine Fence Dearnehelde Oaken-North
Torquil MacGillavrey Armored Combat - Fence - Youth Sternfeld Constellation
Torvald of Scarlet Company Armored Combat Pentamere
Torvald Swakhammer Archery Greyhope Constellation
Torvald Swakhammer of Stonebridge Archery Grey Hope Constellation
Trebor Stephenson Archery Northwoods Pentamere
Trelogin Tavistock Armored Combat - Archery - Youth - Thrown Weapons Roaring Wastes Pentamere
Tristan Silvertoes Fence Hawkland Moor Pentamere
Tristan Thorne Thrown Weapons Pentamere
Tuge Guhanan Armored Combat Midlands
Turlough Strongbow MacCormac Armored Combat Midlands
Tylo Reden Thrown Weapons Oaken-South
Uadahlrich von Sassmannshausen Fence - Youth Fenix Oaken-South
Ulfr Forkbeard Armored Combat Cleftlands Oaken-North
Ulfr Imason Armored Combat Sternfeld Constellation
Ulfr Raudskeggr aka Dearg Archery Oaken-South
Ulfunni Archery -- Select one --
Ullr Amaranthson Armored Combat - Youth - Thrown Weapons Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Ulrich Magnus Armored Combat Shadowed Stars Constellation
Ulrich von Landstahl Armored Combat Tirnewydd Oaken-North
Urko Diego Arturo Juan-Carlos Ramirez Archery Constellation
Urko Diego Ramirez Archery Sternfeld Constellation
Ustad Armored Combat Flame Constellation
Uthan Laoch Archery Oaken-North
Uzziel Armored Combat Oaken-South
Valac DuBois Youth Pentamere
Valeria Contadina Fence Constellation
Varian the Grey Armored Combat Rokkehealdon Midlands
Verrix Verctissignos Armored Combat Pentamere
Vicente Xavier Raposo Fence - Youth Constellation
Victor Armored Combat Constellation
Victorius Suspectus Armored Combat Oaken-North
Viktor Vukov Fence - Youth White Waters Constellation
Villeam Ingelrie Youth Oaken-North
Vincent Furnier Armored Combat - Fence Cleftlands Oaken-North
Vindis Sigtrygson Fence - Youth Constellation
Virithos Armored Combat Midlands
Vitus Von Atzinger Armored Combat Flame Oaken-South
Vlachus Nadasdy Armored Combat Brakendelve Pentamere
Vladislav Dragomir Armored Combat Dun Traigh Pentamere
Vladymyr Orendorff Thrown Weapons Baile na Scolairi Midlands
Vorlin o'r Gwig Youth Mugmort Oaken-South
Wendell of Dark River Armored Combat Dark River Midlands
Wigthegn Armored Combat Oaken-North
William Campion Armored Combat Hawkland Moor Pentamere
William Edwards Armored Combat - Youth Silver Swords Pentamere
William Kilmaro Youth Pentamere
William of Bellwood Armored Combat Shattered Crystal Midlands
William of Fairhaven Armored Combat - Fence - Youth Winged Hills Oaken-South
William of Llanfarne Archery Sternfeld Constellation
William Ransom Armored Combat Cleftlands Oaken-North
William Ross of Skye Archery Northwoods Pentamere
William the Rosie Cheeked Archery White Waters Constellation
William the Seafarer Armored Combat Catteden Oaken-North
William Trewfelagh Fence Red Spears Oaken-North
Wit Die Groot Fence Oaken-South
Wolferam von Gorlitz Fence - Archery - Youth Baile na Scholari Midlands
Wolfgang Blackhawk Fence Rimsholt Pentamere
Wolfgang Schwarzburg Fence Dearnehelde Oaken-North
Wolfgang the Knife Thrown Weapons Pentamere
Wolfram von Waldersbach Archery Midlands
Wulfgar Hlotharius von Aachen Fence Cleftlands Oaken-North
Wyll Blackehauke Fence Dragonsmark Oaken-South
Xavier Devereux Armored Combat Inactive/Cynnabar Pentamere
Xun Mei Li Armored Combat Swordcliff Midlands
Yaacov ben haRav Eliezer Archery Pentamere
Yehoshua ben Yisrael Armored Combat - Fence Non Affiliated Midlands
Yoseph Fence Oaken-North
Ysabel Natalia Osorio deLeon Fence Oaken-North
Zafirah of White Waters Youth Constellation
Zatarra Fence Oaken-North
Zavinia Thrown Weapons Midlands
Ze'ev ben Ami Fence Pentamere
Zephanon Na-leui Armored Combat Oaken-South
zippora Ledyle (zigana) Thrown Weapons Oaken-North
Zolta'n Armored Combat Oaken-North
Zuriel Nightshade Armored Combat - Archery - Equestrian - Siege Engineer Eastwatch Oaken-North
Zygmunt Nadratowski Armored Combat - Fence Vannspring Pentamere


If you find your informations is missing or in error, contact your regional Deputy Earl Marshal.
Return to home page