The Middle Kingdom
Order of Precedence

Honors given on Jun 25, 1988 (A.S. 23)

25 Jun, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Alice of Kent   Order of the Laurel
  Antonio di Casa d'Aqua   Order of the Laurel
  Leanore de Vertearbors   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Tsvetan Arinsson   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Ambrosius Providus   Order of the Silver Oak
  Eric von Peine   Order of the Silver Oak
  Guillaume Henri de Mathieu   Order of the Silver Oak
  Cecelia of Sternfeld   Order of the Willow
  Takaya Mereleone   Order of the Willow
  Urraca Yriarte de Gamboa   Order of the Willow
  Varian the Grey   Award of the Doe's Grace
  Artair MacArtair of Orkney   Award of the Purple Fret
  Beotram of the Northwinds   Award of the Purple Fret
  Ceallac cu Meallian   Award of the Purple Fret
  Cynara Ailith of Nordskogen   Award of the Purple Fret
  Drager Fyr Kappa   Award of the Purple Fret
  Femalaya Feodorovna   Award of the Purple Fret
  Garmel of the Red Waters   Award of the Purple Fret
  John ap Wynne   Award of the Purple Fret
  John of Sternfeld   Award of the Purple Fret
  Kaitlyn of the Burr Ridge   Award of the Purple Fret
  Lora de Netherwode   Award of the Purple Fret
  Moria the Black   Award of the Purple Fret
  Rauri Ormond   Award of the Purple Fret
  Robert of Wylmot   Award of the Purple Fret
  Susanna the Unyielding   Award of the Purple Fret
  Tristaam of Galador   Award of the Purple Fret
  Vaclav Semjaka   Award of the Purple Fret
  Aislinn Celine de Richemont   Award of Arms
  Allison Mayse Gunn   Award of Arms
  Audelinde Isabella von Metton   Award of Arms
  Audrey Adelicia of Canterbury   Award of Arms
  Cainwen Prenrhos   Award of Arms
  Cassandra ni Ceredwin   Award of Arms
  Duncan Gabha MacLachlan McLeod na Dailuhlean Dubh   Award of Arms
  Ellette Glenwood   Award of Arms
  Erland Griswold   Award of Arms
  Erlich of Two Towers   Award of Arms
  Fran├žoise Katze   Award of Arms
  Gerard auf Dunkelmond   Award of Arms
  Gwendolyn Gurney of Hastings   Award of Arms
  Halfdan Beartooth Kolskeggjason   Award of Arms
  Helmut von Dornheim   Award of Arms
  Jamie Blackrose   Award of Arms
  Karl the Lucky   Award of Arms
  Kashida Onami   Award of Arms
  Katherine of Ravenswood   Award of Arms
  Katheryn Radford of York   Award of Arms
  Katrina of Piper   Award of Arms
  Labhriun of Windhaven   Award of Arms
  Musashi of Rivenstar   Award of Arms
  Osgood of Kirkland   Award of Arms
  Ranald McSorreley McGhee   Award of Arms
  Rye Skyther   Award of Arms
  Seamus MacFrewen t-Feanain   Award of Arms
  Taarna Valerian   Award of Arms
  Thorvaldr Olafsson   Award of Arms
  William of the North Winds   Award of Arms
  Windord Charles   Award of Arms
  Wulf Surhand   Award of Arms
  Yvan Tristram   Award of Arms
  Zabon aus Marburg   Award of Arms
  Baldwin of St. Ives   Award of the Dragon's Treasure
  Bartholomue of Dartford   Award of the Dragon's Treasure
  Jessica Rebecca Silvana   Award of the Dragon's Treasure
  Mary Elizabeth Silvana   Award of the Dragon's Treasure
  Matthew of Scarborough   Award of the Dragon's Treasure
  Phillip of Wessex   Award of the Dragon's Treasure

You may search the database for any awards or recipients.
Use * as a wildcard character
From: select date
  To: select date