The Middle Kingdom
Order of Precedence

Honors given on Jan 6, 1996 (A.S. 30)

06 Jan, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Alynne Fey of Rathlin Isle   Award of Arms
  Katryn of Roseberry Topping   Award of Arms
  Crystal Burnett   Award of the Dragon's Treasure
  Arianna the Harper   Award of Arms
  Manus O'Morchada   Award of Arms
  Yakira bat Shoshana   Award of the Dragon's Treasure
  Gunther der Schwartzwulf   Order of the Dragon's Barb
  Anastasia de Gascony   Award of Arms
  Erik of Grenloch   Award of Arms
  Sean of the Oneidas   Award of Arms
  Anna Meyer von der Lutherans   Award of Arms
  Richard the Red   Award of Arms
  Tess of Mare Amethystinum   Award of Arms
  Windhaven Meadmakers   Award of the Grove
  Batya di Cremona   Award of Arms
  Torquil MacLachlin   Award of Arms
  Una Duckfoot   Award of Arms
  Blue Rose, House   Award of the Grove
  John Bartholomew of Flanders   Order of the Dragon's Barb
  Brun Hilda von Berg   Award of Arms
  Michael Drache   Order of the Cavendish Knot
  Constance de Dunbretton   Award of Arms
  Alaric Geoffrey Radclyffe   Award of the Purple Fret
  Cronan of Windhaven   Award of Arms
  Christina Landswalker of Penrose   Award of the Purple Fret
  Dorian of the Blue Moon   Award of Arms
  Idonia Tait   Award of the Purple Fret
  Eleanor de Warren   Award of Arms
  ikKezia Synnova of Clayton Manor   Award of the Purple Fret
  Guillaume Joseph Robert de Gascony   Award of Arms
  Medb Renata   Award of the Purple Fret
  Grenwyfhar Grimsbane   Award of Arms
  Michael of Stonehaven   Award of the Purple Fret
  James of Woodhenge   Award of Arms
  Regan Tosguir   Award of the Purple Fret
  Katherine Elen Nic Aedha   Award of Arms
  Roberta Rhiannon Mc Morland   Award of the Purple Fret
  Kenneth die Katze   Award of Arms
  Gabrielle of Silfen Mere   Award of the Purple Fret
  Kitab Ai-ma-marb   Award of Arms
  Raphael Eckhart   Award of the Purple Fret
  Manly John the Bullitmaker   Award of Arms
  Anna Meyer von der Lutherans   Award of the Purple Fret
  Margaret MacGregor of Heather Glen   Award of Arms
  Cephius de Valletta   Order of the Willow
  Martin of Doneaster   Award of Arms
  Theoward Le Archer   Order of the Silver Oak
  Ragnar Storm   Award of Arms
  Duncan of Duncinane   Order of the Silver Oak
  Ragnar the Drunken Axe   Award of Arms
  Ivan Kalinin   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Rhys ap Daffydd   Award of Arms
  Owen Alun   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Robert Bartholomew of Baskerville   Award of Arms
  Rosamund of Trenchfield   Award of Arms
  Alice of Kent   Augmentation of Arms
Argent, a pale gules over all a dragon passant vert
  Wilhelm Dichterman   Award of Arms
  Antonio di Casa d'Aqua   Augmentation of Arms
Argent, a pale gules over all a dragon passant vert
  Calvin Fletcher   Order of the Laurel
  Talon MacCloud of Silver Hawk   Award of Arms
  Elysabet de Warren   Order of the Laurel

You may search the database for any awards or recipients.
Use * as a wildcard character
From: select date
  To: select date