The Middle Kingdom
Order of Precedence

Honors given on Aug 14, 1997 (A.S. 32)

14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Bran Cuileann mac Muirchu ui Niall   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Middle Kingdom Pennsic 26 Unbelted Champions Team   Award of the Dragon's Teeth
  Amra Shieldsplitter   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Antonio Cellini   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Arslan Sanjarzade Yildirim-Kilij   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Arthur Bear   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Asgeirr of Darkmoon   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Berus Wolfsson   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Bjorn Ivarson   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Bonner of Chadwick   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Daniel of the Lakes   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
2nd ODT for Unbelted team at Pennsic
  Devin Breighallach   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
2nd ODT for unbelted team at Pennsic
  Dietrich von Andernach   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
2nd ODT for the unbelted team at Pennsic
  Felix of Ramsey   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Finn Finneghin O'Flynn   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Gaius af Doktungle   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Hreodbeorht of Harhun-dell   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Istvan Toth   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Kato no Inagoichi Kagetake   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Kaydian Bladebreaker   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
2nd ODT for the unbelted team at Pennsic
  Kenneth die Katze   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Kieran Annachie MacLeod   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Konrad Mattias Jaeger   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Logan MacCoinnich   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Lothar Nachshatten   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Lothar von Brandenburg   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Lucius Aurelius Varus   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Malcolm Donnelly   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Michael Au Cluin   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
2nd ODT for the Pennsic unbelted team
  Mieczko the Swift of Jaroslaw   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Nikolai Grigorevich Petrov   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Odd Ighulsson   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Oikawa Katsu   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Olaf Blodaxe   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Oscad de Segovia   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Patraic O'Dochartaigh   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Patrig MacMorcat   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Ragnvaldr Jonsson   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Robert of Griffinholme   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Rodrigo Vargas de Leon   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Rye Skyther   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Schwartz Wilhelm   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Sivrid Brumbach   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Thomas of Ravenhill   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Tom Tinntinnabulum   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Ullr Vindstygge   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Malik al-Rahman   Territorial Baron / Baroness (R)
  Savine la Vipere   Award of Arms
  Dafydd Hawkspur   Award of Arms
  Rutger von Gronigen   Award of Arms
  Robert Daniel Rohan   Award of Arms
  Thomas the Green   Award of Arms
  Tarkatai Bahadur   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Anastasia Drakina   Award of Arms
  Catarina de Bruyn   Award of Arms
  Gwylym Penbras   Court Baron / Baroness
  Genevieve MacPerson   Court Baron / Baroness
  Audrey Fletcher   Award of the Purple Fret
  Lothar von Brandenburg   Award of the Purple Fret
  Garth Brandon   Award of the Purple Fret
  Brighid ni Caernaigh   Award of the Purple Fret
  Talon MacCloud of Silver Hawk   Award of the Purple Fret
  Raven of Silverhawk   Award of the Purple Fret
  Devon de Ayr   Award of the Purple Fret
  Grand Company of the Peacock   Award of the Purple Fretty
  Lochmor, House   Award of the Purple Fretty
  Robert of Griffinholme   Court Baron / Baroness
  Aylwyn of Griffenholme   Court Baron / Baroness
  Dorothea van der Zee   Order of the Dragon's Barb
  Alan of Caerlaverock   Order of the Dragon's Barb
  Oakenarrow Archers   Award of the Dragon's Flight
  Olaf Inngrid   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Constellation Army   Award of the Dragon's Teeth
  Cedryk Ventosier Bloodletter   Order of the Cavendish Knot
  Adelicia Marie d'Argent   Court Baron / Baroness
  Crinin Lionel Rengarth   Court Baron / Baroness
  Nigel Fitzmaurice of Caeranor   Order of the Greenwood Company
  Halfdan Blackanvil   Order of the Willow
  Kassandra Tenebrosa   Order of the Willow
  Mieczko the Swift of Jaroslaw   Order of the Willow
  James Cunningham   Order of the Silver Oak
  Martin Tallowheart Krannen   Award of the Doe's Grace
  Susan O'Dell   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Jeanne Anne La Bonnetiere   Grant of Arms
  Talbot MacTaggart   Award of the Kings Chalice
  Freydis Haakonsdottir   Award of the Kings Chalice
  Erik Erikson   Order of the Pelican
  Arundel the Falconer   Order of the Laurel
  Ragnvaldr Jonsson   Order of Chivalry -- Knight
  Bethany MacDonald   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Hacmin ben Yosef   Order of the Dragon's Barb
  Phillipe de Pamiers   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
no court report

You may search the database for any awards or recipients.
Use * as a wildcard character
From: select date
  To: select date