The Middle Kingdom
Order of Precedence

Honors given on Sep 25, 1999 (A.S. 34)

25 Sep, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Elysabet de Warren   Order of the Pelican
  Arianna Llwyd   Order of the Pelican
  Yehoshua ben Yisrael   Order of the Cavendish Knot
  Grazia Geralda Louisa de Navarra   Award of the Purple Fret
  Kamiizumi Munenori Jirou   Award of the Sapphire
  Kenna Harve   Award of the Sapphire
  Arrianna de Claybourne   Award of the Sapphire
  Iasmin de Cordoba   Award of the Kings Chalice
  Rurik Longsword   Award of the Doe's Grace
  Claire a'len Or   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Calador Quineaqane   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Tristan von Eisig   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Dag Thorgrimsson   Royal Augmentation of Arms
A drakkar
  Elayna Lilley   Royal Augmentation of Arms
A drakkar
  Ygraine the Herbalist   Grant of Arms
  Alexandra dei Finocchi   Grant of Arms
  Gundric Fawkes   Court Baron / Baroness
  Vanora ni Ewan   Court Baron / Baroness
  Arinwald Rotstein   Order of the Royal Vanguard
Thrown Weapons Champion
  Fionbharr MacShane   Order of the Royal Vanguard
Equestrian Champion
  James Cunningham   Order of the Royal Vanguard
Archery Champion
  Yehoshua ben Yisrael   Order of the Royal Vanguard
Fencing Champion
  Rurik Longsword   Order of the Royal Vanguard
Queen's Champion
  Adrien de Troyes   Order of the Royal Vanguard
King's Champion - Northshield
  Devin Breighallach   Order of the Royal Vanguard
King's Champion - Midlands
  Amra Shieldsplitter   Order of the Royal Vanguard
King's Champion - Constellation
  Raymond d'Anjou   Order of the Royal Vanguard
King's Champion - Pentamere
  Richard GryLion   Order of the Royal Vanguard
King's Champion - South Oaken
  Alaric le Fevre   Order of the Royal Vanguard
King's Champion - North Oaken
  Brannos O'Irongardail   Kingdom Augmentation of Arms
Argent, a pale gules over all a dragon passant vert
  Aaron Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep   Kingdom Augmentation of Arms
Argent, a pale gules over all a dragon passant vert
  Cerridwen de Belleme   Court Baron / Baroness
  Darion Andreas MacAoidh   Award of the Purple Fret
  Jonathon of Wimbern   Award of the Doe's Grace
  Constance Grey   Award of the Doe's Grace
  Rebecca Throckmorton   Order of the Willow
in memorium
  Ioan verch David   Court Baron / Baroness
  Ragnvaldr Jonsson   Count / Countess
  Arabella Silvermane   Count / Countess
  Arabella Silvermane   Order of the Rose (No PoA)
  Alessandra Beatrice Desiderio   Foreign Honor
Azure Keystone {Barony of Elfsea - Ansteorra}
  Galen of Bristol   Foreign Honor
Azure Keystone {Barony of Elfsea - Ansteorra}
  Issabella Bayne   Award of Arms
  Takahashi Ariko   Award of Arms
  Friedrich von Augsburg   Award of Arms
  Brigid Connor   Award of Arms
  Mavros Akropolitis   Award of Arms

You may search the database for any awards or recipients.
Use * as a wildcard character
From: select date
  To: select date