The Middle Kingdom
Order of Precedence

Honors given on Jul 13, 2002 (A.S. 37)

13 Jul, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Gwendolyn Gadnawes ferch Arian   Order of the Dragon's Barb
  Markus ledrhals Siggardsson   Order of the Cavendish Knot
  Merit Rose   Order of the Silver Oak
  Sean ap Alisdair   Award of the Dragon's Treasure
  Terek of Falcon's Keep   Award of the Dragon's Treasure
  Thora Ulfinsdottir   Award of the Dragon's Treasure
  Korsvag, Shire of   Award of the Purple Fretty
  Petus of Silfren Mere   Award of Arms
  Aleithea Roussopolina   Award of Arms
  Iliara de Korsvag   Award of Arms
  Gawain of Korsvag   Award of Arms
  Annora Morgant   Award of Arms
  Terentia Faustina   Award of Arms
  Amalia of Nordskogen   Award of Arms
  Toki Magnusson   Order of the Red Company
  Ian MacTawisch   Order of the Red Company
  Fiskrhauk Hammondson   Order of the Cavendish Knot
  Michael St. Christian   Order of the Cavendish Knot
  Muirgheal of Knockfierna   Order of the Cavendish Knot
  Iowerth of Hundredswold   Order of the White Chamfron
  Thuri Landsverk   Order of the White Chamfron
  Sayf al Qamar Tarik ibn Abdul   Award of the Kings Chalice
  Nikolai of Trakai   Award of the Purple Fret
  Tatiana of Varena   Award of the Purple Fret
  Katriona ni Chonarain   Award of the Purple Fret
  Roxanne MacTawisch   Award of the Purple Fret
  Joseph Oddson   Award of the Purple Fret
  Seathan Morchuiseadh MacDhabhidh   Award of the Purple Fret
  Paul Wickenden of Thanet   Order of the Willow
  Brigid ingen Maol-Mhichil   Order of the Willow
  Kathryn Fletcher of Shrewsbury   Order of the Willow
  Richard of Woodliegh   Order of the Willow
  Margaret Fitzwilliam of Kent   Order of the Willow
  Cristobal Esteban Enrique Iban Osa Montoya   Order of the Willow
  Petranella Fitzallen   Order of the Willow
  Typheinne de Arondeal   Order of the Willow
  Alissende de Montfaucon   Order of the Willow
  Ysolt pais de Coeur   Order of the Willow
  Madeleine Bynortheweye   Order of the Silver Oak
  Finn MacArt   Order of the Silver Oak
  Marisela the Vintner   Order of the Silver Oak
  Etienne de Clermont   Order of the Evergreen
  Robin Arthur Kyrke   Order of the Evergreen
  Berwyn Aethelbryght of Ackely   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Padruig MacLennan   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Lancelot of Windhaven   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Amerythe MacAngus   Court Baron / Baroness
  John Chandler Greyfeather   Order of the Laurel
  Richard Morgan of Cumberland   Order of the Pelican
  Wulfgang von den Lowen   Order of the Pelican
  Myles Blackheath   Order of the Dragon's Barb
  Ivan the Trouncable   Award of the Purple Fret
  Yakira bat Shoshana   Award of Arms
  Michaeus O'Ciaragain   Award of Arms
  Teague of Ravensgold   Award of Arms
  Alienor Hathaway   Award of Arms
  Faris al-Basim   Award of Arms
  Jagiello Mikulski   Award of Arms
  Roisin of Jararvellir   Award of the Purple Fret
  Cianna Karleen   Award of the Purple Fret
  Muirwyn of Clover Glen   Award of the Purple Fret
  Hamish Nisbit   Award of the Purple Fret
  Randall of Turm an dem See   Award of the Purple Fret

You may search the database for any awards or recipients.
Use * as a wildcard character
From: select date
  To: select date