The Middle Kingdom
Order of Precedence

Honors given on Jan 25, 2003 (A.S. 37)

25 Jan, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Amalric Blacwin d'Esclimont   Award of Arms
  Alaric Wyns   Award of the Purple Fret
  Emma de Vos   Order of the Willow
  Osric of Fayrehope   Order of the Willow
  Osric of Fayrehope   Order of the Silver Oak
  Richard of Castel Rouge   Order of the Dragon's Barb
  Dirk van der Kruis   Order of the Dragon's Barb
  Michel de Beaudran d'Avignon   Order of the Red Company
  Branwen ferch Arian   Order of the Evergreen
  Lawrie of Orkney   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Jaric' de l'Ile Longe Sault   Award of the Sapphire
  Mynydd Seren Recorder Consort   Award of the Grove
  Alexandru cel Gelos   Award of Arms
  Elisheva von Metten   Award of Arms
  Iona Bjornswife   Award of Arms
  Mavra von Metten   Award of Arms
  Tay MacQuade   Award of Arms
  Thora Von Metten   Award of Arms
  Benito de Sicilia   Award of the Purple Fret
  Simon the Dark Hand   Award of the Purple Fret
  Kay of Tre Asterium   Order of the Dragon's Barb
  Muriel of Three Walls   Order of the Dragon's Barb
  Neptunalis Freidrich Wilhelm von Metton   Order of the Dragon's Barb
  Bronwyn de Saint Jeanne's Way   Order of the Willow
  Kevona von Metton   Order of the Willow
  Reynoll of Sternfeld   Order of the Willow
  Ceilidh Eiriksdottir   Order of the Willow
  Moira Eiriksdottir   Order of the Willow
  Randall Clarke   Order of the Willow
  Isabeau of Kendal   Order of the Willow
  Fritz von Bare   Order of the Silver Oak
  Lorelei of Rivenstar   Order of the Silver Oak
  Malcolm MacLorin   Order of the Silver Oak
  Anne Renarde   Order of the Greenwood Company
  Ofria Pinkhand   Order of the Greenwood Company
  Caelan O'Rogallaig   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Margery Jennet of Lincoln   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Tarquin the Red   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Sarah von Brandenburg   Award of the Silver Acorn
  Ahmenia   Award of Arms
  Alzbeta Michalik   Award of Arms
  Wilhelm Michalik   Award of Arms
  Demetri of Illiton   Award of Arms
  Demetria of Lochmorrow   Award of Arms
  Eamon mac Sithney o'Kelley   Award of Arms
  Erin of Riviere Constelle   Award of Arms
  Kenna of Wurm Wald   Award of Arms
  Ian MacDougal   Award of the Purple Fret
  Caenell verch Ailwyn   Award of the Purple Fret
  Norelle of Scolarie   Award of the Purple Fret
  House Fallen Star   Award of the Purple Fretty
  Meadhbh Winters   Order of the Willow
  Patrick von Brandenburg   Order of the Willow
  Eithne ni Cheallaigh ThirChonaill   Order of the Evergreen
  Pege Pendasdauchter   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Ragnarr Arnbjornsson   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Guenbrith Fitz Herbert   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Costança Daguiar   Award of Arms
Atlantia

You may search the database for any awards or recipients.
Use * as a wildcard character
From: select date
  To: select date