The Middle Kingdom
Order of Precedence

Honors given on Feb 8, 2003 (A.S. 37)

08 Feb, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Dalkr   Award of Arms
  Ranthulfr Asparlundr   Award of the Kings Chalice
  Nathan of Windhaven   Territorial Baron / Baroness (R)
Windhaven
  Weyland Gravarg   Award of the Purple Fret
  Dierdre Wydeville   Territorial Baron / Baroness (R)
Windhaven
  Caoilfhionn inghean Chealliagh ui Mhorda   Order of the Willow
  Euriant de Ri   Order of the Willow
  Reymond of Salisbury   Order of the Red Company
  Lothair Glenlogan   Order of the Gold Mace
  Straum von Bairzog   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Nathan of Windhaven   Court Baron / Baroness
  Deirdre Wydeville   Court Baron / Baroness
  Dagr Skorrison   Territorial Baron / Baroness (R)
Windhaven
  Leaina DeGata   Territorial Baron / Baroness (R)
Windhaven
  Kitakaze Tatsu Raito   Order of Chivalry -- Knight
  Wolfgang Eber von Lüchtringen   Award of the Dragon's Treasure
  Daniel of Three Walls   Award of the Dragon's Treasure
  Jimena Xemenez de Castile   Award of Arms
  Lutr Ruckstandewerfer   Award of Arms
  Metrius Del Marius Evander   Award of Arms
  Isabel Fauchon   Award of Arms
  Gulli av Grendelag   Award of Arms
  Catriona Douglas   Award of Arms
  Giovanna Adimari   Award of Arms
  Muriel Glendonwyn   Award of Arms
  Elynor Grey   Award of Arms
  Daria de Tursten   Award of Arms
  Anabella Tancroix   Award of Arms
  Ayisha of Three Walls   Award of Arms
  Sigrid Grimmsdottir   Award of Arms
  Kadlin Oddsdottir   Award of Arms
  Maeve Macfarlane   Award of Arms
  Mairghread Brightmore   Award of Arms
  Olivia of the Thessalonians   Award of Arms
  Ysabel Mandapolos   Award of Arms
  Shamus Blackhart the Smith   Order of the White Chamfron
  Sunnifa Gunnarsdottir   Award of the Purple Fret
  Aksham   Award of the Purple Fret
  Arielle de Pontois   Award of the Purple Fret
  Rosalyn MacGregor   Award of the Purple Fret
  Bertrand de Rouen   Award of the Purple Fret
  Jehane of Cynnabar   Award of the Purple Fret
  Nyfain ferch Thomas ap Eionon   Award of the Purple Fret
  Horsa of Schleswig   Award of the Purple Fret
  Cassandra of Glastonbury   Award of the Purple Fret
  Timmotheous Symmes   Award of the Purple Fret
  James MacPhearson   Award of the Purple Fret
  Jeanna MacKenzie   Award of the Purple Fret
  Ramona de Comport   Award of the Purple Fret
  Mathias of Westlake   Order of the Red Company
  Duncan of Talonvale   Order of the Willow
  Lucia Thaylur   Order of the Willow
  Lollia Cunovinda   Order of the Willow
  Irene Elise Brabant   Order of the Willow
  Elvira Pedrosa   Order of the Willow
  Genevieve Rose de Glendalough   Order of the Willow
  Catriona the Boisterous   Order of the Willow
  Gwylym Penbras   Order of the Evergreen
  Leopold Eber von Lüchtringen   Order of the Evergreen
  Fayanna the All Faithful   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Bronwyn of Brightoaks   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Roxelana Bramante   Award of the Purple Fret
  Maria Estefana of Shattered Oak   Award of Arms
  Gavin mac Dowglas   Award of Arms
  Mjoll Finnsdottir   Award of Arms
  Isold D'arcangelo   Award of Arms
  Robert the Stout   Award of Arms

You may search the database for any awards or recipients.
Use * as a wildcard character
From: select date
  To: select date