The Middle Kingdom
Order of Precedence

Honors given on May 10, 2003 (A.S. 38)

10 May, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Gevehard von Baden   Order of the Royal Vanguard
  Garth of the Crags   Order of the Royal Vanguard
  Fionbharr MacShane   Order of the Royal Vanguard
  Lyse Herrenjager   Award of Arms
  Daeg ingen Aeda   Award of Arms
  Dorothea van der Zee   Award of the Doe's Grace
  Mairhead   Award of the Doe's Grace
  Johnnae llyn Lewis   Order of the Evergreen
  Fionbharr MacShane   Order of Chivalry -- Knight
  Fionbharr MacShane   Order of the Laurel
  Bjorn Ivarson   Order of the Gold Mace
  Azreal ben Shemhazai   Order of the Red Company
  Sebuin (of Sternfeld)   Order of the Red Company
  King's Equestrian Guard   Award of the Purple Fretty
  Danilla of Dacia   Award of the Purple Fret
  Leetvina Twinthrower   Order of the Willow
  Elizabeth of the Marshes   Award of the Dragon's Treasure
  Tarrach Alfson   Count / Countess
  Fina ingen Aeda   Count / Countess
  Fina ingen Aeda   Order of the Rose (No PoA)
  Aedan ui Neill   Award of Arms
  Magdelana von Regensburg   Award of Arms
  Gwenllian of Tenby   Award of Arms
  Katrín Grímsdóttir   Award of Arms
  Meredith of Galway   Award of Arms
  Saxuin of House Ironstar   Award of Arms
  Esmerelda of House Ironstar   Award of Arms
  Deianira of Rivenstar   Award of Arms
  Edwin der Heil   Award of the Purple Fret
  Janusz Zawisza   Award of the Purple Fret
  Kiriak Kosmatn   Award of the Purple Fret
  Kristiana of Arden   Award of the Purple Fret
  Marilyn of the Rocks   Award of the Purple Fret
  Rymbol of Rivenstar   Award of the Purple Fret
  Saereid of Rivenstar   Award of the Purple Fret
  Svenki Magnusson the Varangian   Award of the Purple Fret
  Dyderich Wolfhart   Award of the Purple Fret
  John Skinner   Award of the Purple Fret
  Killian Kirkpatrick MacDowell   Award of the Purple Fret
  Conchobar mac Gabhann   Order of the Silver Oak
  Gustav von Trier   Order of the Silver Oak
  Kirsten Thorsteinsdottir   Order of the Silver Oak
  Gianetta Andreini da Vicenza   Order of the Willow
  Anna Lyse Warwick   Order of the Willow
  Krystyan MakFall   Order of the Willow
  Bronwyn de Saint Jeanne's Way   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Angelina Tracy   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Urraca Yriarte de Gamboa   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Rivenstar Scriptorium   Award of the Grove
  Arrantxa Idazle Irunekoa   Order of the Evergreen
  Gallien Le Cavalier de l'Ile   Award of the Purple Fret
  Cassandra Eleanora di Milano   Order of the Silver Oak
  Luciano Castellani da Firenze   Order of the Silver Oak
  Gaylen the Smiling   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Roderick McKraken   Order of the Red Company

You may search the database for any awards or recipients.
Use * as a wildcard character
From: select date
  To: select date