The Middle Kingdom
Order of Precedence

Honors given on Aug 16, 2003 (A.S. 38)

16 Aug, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Illiam Uaine   Court Baron / Baroness
  Fred Brezel   Court Baron / Baroness
  Gwyneth Felton   Kingdom Augmentation of Arms
Argent, a pale gules over all a dragon passant vert
  Alexander of Hawkwood   Order of the Red Company
  Alfred the Trapper   Order of the Red Company
  Antarcus Valentior   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Desdemona Benbow   Award of the Purple Fret
  Caitlin Baird   Award of Arms
  Amberlyn of Westlake   Award of Arms
  A'isha al-Zarga   Award of the Purple Fret
  Thomas de Cordova   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  James Blaunkheart   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Cynnabar, Barony of   Award of the Dragon's Teeth
  Kenna Harve   Order of the Red Company
  Marcus of Roaring Waste   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Etienne de Clermont   Order of the Laurel
  Ragnar Ivarsson   Order of the Laurel
  Kjartan Eikbrandrson   Order of Chivalry -- Knight
  Dughal of the Fyrd   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  King's Guard of Pennsic War 32   Award of the Dragon's Teeth
  Adela of Chester   Order of the Willow
  Uthr Gwyllt ap Myrddin Coed Du   Award of Arms
  Brangwayn Snowden   Award of the Purple Fret
  Brigid MacAodhagain   Award of Arms
  Celeste Aylene Dougherty   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Eleanor of Roaring Wastes   Award of Arms
  Elspeth Grizel of Dunfort   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Emma Cuinn   Award of Arms
  Finn MacCass   Award of the Dragon's Treasure
  James Barkley   Order of the Willow
  Jared of Coventry   Award of Arms
  Katya MacAodhagain   Award of Arms
  Kelson of Stormriver   Award of Arms
  Eron Crowfford   Award of the Purple Fret
  Maddog ap Nial   Award of the Silver Acorn
  David Caruana   Award of the Dragon's Treasure
  Ailianor O'Malley   Order of the Cavendish Knot
  Cerian Cantwr   Order of the Evergreen
  Malcolm Heath   Award of the Purple Fret
  Thurs Amorrson   Award of Arms
  Mathis de la Mort   Award of Arms
  Michelle Raven   Award of the Dragon's Treasure
  Rashelle Raven   Award of the Dragon's Treasure
  Mikal Isernfocar   Order of the Evergreen
  Moira Paloma   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Rayne of Rivenvale   Award of Arms
  Rhiannon de la Meadue du Lue   Order of the Willow
  Richard Kelly   Award of the Purple Fret
  Shield Ranverson   Award of Arms
  Sorcha of the Lost Keys   Award of Arms
  Suzanah Merrybegot   Award of Arms
  Thomas Gregarious   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Timothy Woodhill   Order of the Cavendish Knot
  Vulkmar Wulfsen   Award of Arms
  Wulfgaest (of Red Spears)   Order of the Silver Oak
  Yseult the Gentle   Award of the Purple Fret
  Cydrych Clutorix   Order of the Red Company
  Alexander MacNichol   Award of the Purple Fret
  Aria le Sable   Award of the Silver Acorn
  Armond le Charpentier   Award of the Purple Fret
  Bjorn an Svarti   Award of Arms
  Desiderata del Rio   Award of Arms
  Dunstan Bramblette   Award of the Purple Fret
  Enok the Red   Order of the Red Company
  Garth der Eisenzahmer   Order of the Red Company
  Gavin of Stormvale   Award of Arms
  Giles fitz Alan   Order of the Willow
  Kelwyn Wynterbourne   Order of the Silver Oak
  Lleana Quinacane   Order of the Willow
  Logan Trueshot   Award of the Purple Fret
  Maya of Talonval   Award of Arms
  Nicholas of Wicklow   Order of the Gold Mace
  Pellinor of Shadowed Stars   Order of the Red Company
  Roland the Sullen   Order of the Silver Oak
  Hacmin ben Yosef   Order of the Greenwood Company
  Tigernach mac Eoghain ua Aeda   Award of the Sapphire
  Elina de Braose   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Guiliana Luceta Forniciari   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Woods Battle Set Up Crew   Award of the Purple Fretty
  Guild of Saint Barbara   Award of the Purple Fretty
  Nicholas of Windsreach   Award of the Purple Fret
  Sabah Al-Rashid   Order of the Red Company
  Irene the Questing   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Arthur of the Goats   Award of Arms
  Llyra of the Goats   Award of the Purple Fret
  Luke Wolfsson fra Hrogn   Award of the Purple Fret
  Thorin of Glendalough   Order of the Greenwood Company
  Quentin MacGowan   Order of the Greenwood Company
  Erik Erikson   Order of the Greenwood Company
  Gladius the Alchemist   Order of the Greenwood Company
  Edmund of Hertford   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Kamiizumi Munenori Jirou   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Hjalmr of Stahlgeist   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Kjartan Eikbrandrson   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Outlands Army of Pennsic War 32   Award of the Dragon's Teeth
  Darkmoon, House   Award of the Dragon's Teeth
  Sasha (of Darkmoon?)   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Mikal Isernfocar   Order of the Red Company
  Tyrkir of Olvik   Order of the Red Company
  Eilika von Lutzen   Royal Augmentation of Arms
A dragon salient vert maintaining a garb of hay
  Cydrych Clutorix   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Ho Jin   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Aine ingen Neill mec Lugdech   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Akos of Roaring Wastes   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Daniel Belanger   Award of the Dragon's Tooth
  Richard FitzWilliams   Order of the Red Company
  Water Bearers of the Tuchux   Award of the Purple Fretty
  Lorelei Skye of Sans Nomen   Order of the Willow
  Crew of the Ballista Jafar   Award of the Dragon's Teeth
  Rannvæig ørrarmr Eskilskona   Award of Arms

You may search the database for any awards or recipients.
Use * as a wildcard character
From: select date
  To: select date