The Middle Kingdom
Order of Precedence

Honors given on Aug 26, 2017 (A.S. 52)

26 Aug, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Petrona da Manciano   Territorial Baron / Baroness
Shattered Crystal
  Gillian Eleanor of Roseholm   Award of the Purple Fret
  David Patton   Award of Arms
  Kurro Ookami   Territorial Baron / Baroness
Shattered Crystal
  Isabel Satore   Order of the Willow
  Reyni-Hrefna   Award of the Purple Fret
  Eva Wurster   Order of the Willow
  Astridr Arnardottir   Award of Arms
  Edward the Wanderer   Award of Arms
  Lynette de Warenne   Award of the Purple Fret
  Metylda of Ravenslake   Order of the Dragon's Barb
  Philippe de Lyon   Award of the Sapphire
  Raphael di Merisi   Order of the Silver Oak
  Cartooth the Destroyer   Award of the Dragon's Treasure
  One Paw Tiger Inn   Award of the Purple Fretty
  David of Lochmorrow   Order of the Silver Oak
  Diego Rodrigo Benito Ruiz   Award of Arms
  Jennifer of White Waters   Award of Arms
  Tualaith of Sternfeld   Order of the Willow
  Seto Gesshuko   Award of the Purple Fret
  Raja Culamani of Chennai   Award of Arms
  Kendra Cameron   Order of the Evergreen
  Valdis Skjaldardottir   Award of Arms
  Gwendolyn Merch Llewelyn   Order of the Evergreen
  Rae the Smith   Award of Arms
  Tieron Alainn   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Audette la Tricoteuse de Saint Denis   Award of the Purple Fret
  Orianna Morgan of the Ely   Award of Arms
  Saraswati man Ikkam   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Roibhilin of Adair   Order of the Silver Oak
  Hildigunnr Halldorsdottir   Award of the Purple Fret
  Jane Carlisle the Tall   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Michaela de Romeny   Order of the Evergreen
  Christofle Etienne de Lorraine dit le juene   Award of the Purple Fret
  Albert of Artesia   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Muriel Zimmermannin   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Allison Renee of Roseholm   Award of the Purple Fret
  Caroline de Mercier   Order of the Laurel
  Susanna the Short   Order of the Dragon's Heart
  Avery Austringer   Order of the Willow
  Epona Brodin   Order of the Pelican
  Patrick of Three Hills   Order of the Silver Oak
  Gareth Oswestly   Order of the Pelican
  Acelina of Derelei   Court Baron / Baroness
  Eoin atte Keld   Order of the Dragon's Barb
  Gailen Alric Ros of Geddes   Award of the Purple Fret
  Robert Thorne   Award of the Purple Fret
  Adella of Ayreton   Order of the Greenwood Company
  Renzokuken of Ayreton   Order of the Greenwood Company
  Einar Tjuguskegg   Order of the Greenwood Company
  Nadezda Zezastrizl   Order of the Greenwood Company
  Gillianne de Solis   Order of the Evergreen
  Ayreton Brewers Guild   Award of the Grove
  Caroline de Mercier   Court Baron / Baroness

You may search the database for any awards or recipients.
Use * as a wildcard character
From: select date
  To: select date