The Middle Kingdom
Order of Precedence

Order of the Silver Oak

Description: Given to those who show proficiency, but not yet mastery, in one or more of the sciences or research. Members may wear the order's badge: Purpure, an oak tree blasted and eradicated argent fructed Or. Conveys an Award of Arms.
  Gillian Olafsdottir d'Uriel   16 Feb, 1974 (A.S. 8)
  Franz von Blinkend-Lichten   15 Sep, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Aedan o Kincora   13 Oct, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Andrew of Seldom Rest   25 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Thrym Oddomssonr   21 Jun, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Matthias Stryaebjorn   08 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  James of Goetz-Downe   12 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Valerius Paencalvus   23 Aug, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Will of Wiltshire   23 Aug, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Jhondo Oakenshield   18 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Jon the Armourer   18 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Zardrick Vansson   18 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  James Fitzgibbon   10 Jan, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Daibhid MacGhille Aindrais   14 Feb, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Gladius the Alchemist   28 Mar, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Grod Gondiris   28 Mar, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Karl Ulfson   28 Mar, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Todric han Raullsohn Koenig   28 Mar, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Friedrich von Waffen   04 Apr, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Girolamo Olandesse de Firenze   04 Apr, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Margaret of Shaftesbury   04 Apr, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Otto von Schwartzkatz   04 Apr, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Ragni Dzintara of Amberhall   ??/05/1981
  Trevarr of Steeleholme   18 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Alexis of Llangolyn Keep   20 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Brom Blackhand   20 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Evan Aethalwald   05 Jul, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Helmut of Greenland   29 Aug, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Tamarra Amalthea de Romany   29 Aug, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Gerhardt von Rotbart   26 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Tymn the Mysterious   26 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Othere Herjolfsson   03 Oct, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Francis of the Silver Quill   07 Nov, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Geofry of Cyrtenham   07 Nov, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Lars Vilhjalmsson the Fierce   07 Nov, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Yaroslav Rurikson   07 Nov, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Iyeku Kamayama   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Kylla Rethelsson   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Huginn Hrothgeirsson   20 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  William of Bellwood   20 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  William Vatavia   27 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Torin of Hyrcania   01 May, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  May Your Sins Decrease Mather   08 May, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Michel de Belgique   25 Sep, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Buadhach the Houndmaster   16 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Durnhardt of Altenau   16 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Foscadh O'Dubhda
(err?) 01/24/84
  22 Jan, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Grimdore Hawkesbane   12 Feb, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Serret of the Falling Stars   12 Feb, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Andrew of Wolvenwood   26 Feb, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Yusef of South Tower   26 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Trobere Oakseed   31 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Johan Geiwitter Sonderling   09 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Richard Ironforger   16 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Kazimierez Zdzislaw Zagloba   02 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Cadwallon y Rhudd   09 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Mikhail Vojtech the Wanderer   09 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Jeames Blaunkheort   05 Nov, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Brynhildr Kormaksdottir   14 Jan, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Richard Lawson of the Lake   14 Jan, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Ian McIan of Annandale   28 Jan, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Patrick Connor O'Donnel McPhelan   31 Mar, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Ricard of Sable Tree   23 Apr, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Richard of Sea-girt-tree   28 Apr, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Anton de Winton   30 Jun, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Bronwyn ferch Gwyn ap Rhys   30 Jun, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Christian Roguespur   30 Jun, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Mikjal Annarbjorn   13 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Tavis Macintosh   13 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Alice of Kent   08 Dec, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Antonio di Casa d'Aqua   08 Dec, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Richard Fifelcyn   05 Jan, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Raven of Hidden Sea   02 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Aleksandra Ivanovna Nemka   23 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Gerald Goodwine   23 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Daemon de Folo   ??/03/1985
  Steffen von Urwelt   ??/03/1985
  Stephin Armstrang   ??/04/1985
  Oengus MacFergus Duncan McLeod   22 Jun, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Einarr Dunwulf Bjornsen   17 Aug, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Tarver the Pole   17 Aug, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Finnian McFinn   12 Oct, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Zenon of Grey Tower   ??/??/1985
  Jeremy de Merstone   25 Jan, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Andrew Murdoch   08 Mar, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Thomas ap Llewellyn   19 Apr, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Glandydd Rys Mordwyn   21 Jun, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Henry of Linlithgow   21 Jun, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Alastair ap Maelgwyn   27 Sep, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Arthur Fitzwilliam the Scholar   27 Sep, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Corwyn ap Rhys, Greyrider   27 Sep, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Adelhart Tischlar   08 Nov, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Friederich von Grunwald   14 Feb, 1987 (A.S. 21)
  Nigellus le Haie   14 Feb, 1987 (A.S. 21)
  Guillaume le Fort   04 Apr, 1987 (A.S. 21)
  Will Langdon of Greymorne   18 Apr, 1987 (A.S. 21)
  Skarphedin Liefsson   09 May, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Tzvi ben Avraham   30 May, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Finn Herjolfsson   27 Jun, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Giles Devon   08 Jul, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Danyal Bahram Ravani   13 Jul, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Saeric Scirham   13 Jul, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Cearan Duhblachan   18 Jul, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Thomas Mailer   25 Jul, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Eirik the Elder   25 Jul, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Dieter des Schwartzeneichkatchens   13 Aug, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Guichart de Chadenac   13 Aug, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Keelan Keegan   13 Aug, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Kivin du Dublachan   13 Aug, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Arundel the Falconer   19 Sep, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Comar gyr Mirand   19 Sep, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Fulk von Pfaffenhausen   19 Sep, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Myrddin Llygoden   03 Oct, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Christophe van der Ross   03 Oct, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Ethelwulf Kildare   24 Oct, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Kathryn of Carriag Ban   24 Oct, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Elen Greenhand   07 Nov, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Fuyuzuru Tadashi   07 Nov, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Halati Khaiyir Tagir   21 Nov, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Nathan of Windhaven   21 Nov, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Aylmar de North Allerton   05 Dec, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Demitrios Bibliophilos   19 Mar, 1988 (A.S. 22)
  Beorthwine of Grafham Wood   26 Mar, 1988 (A.S. 22)
  Priscilla the Hun   07 May, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Hacmin ben Yosef   07 May, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Arianrhod ferch Mabh   28 May, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Sandor the Hunter   28 May, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Rhiannon of Wye   04 Jun, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Ambrosius Providus   25 Jun, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Eric von Peine   25 Jun, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Guillaume Henri de Mathieu   25 Jun, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Ailis FitzUre   02 Jul, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Hrothgar of the House of the Iron Maiden   03 Jul, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Ursula von Liste   03 Jul, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Cedric Jenner   16 Jul, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Ranulf of Wolfshaven   16 Jul, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Timotheus Duncenwold   16 Jul, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Zurab Netomnyashy ot Dom Autobretsepye   16 Jul, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Moonwulf Starkaaderson   19 Aug, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Mangus of the Colours   17 Sep, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Maynard of Dark River   17 Sep, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Korak Ranger of the Northern Lands   08 Oct, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Sigurd Bjornsson   15 Oct, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Aethelhawk Keyfinder   29 Oct, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Wolf Borisson von Hochfeld   12 Nov, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Bealdgar Thorbeornsson   26 Nov, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Corin du Soleil   03 Dec, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Emrys of Gwyntarian   03 Dec, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Brenna of Dragonsmere   03 Dec, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Michael of Daugava   17 Dec, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Kull of Stonehold   07 Jan, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Arbas mac Uallachain   14 Jan, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Garth Brandon   14 Jan, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Medb nic Ruraigh   14 Jan, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Musachi Shingen   14 Jan, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Meg of the Woods   21 Jan, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Marcus of Terra Draco   21 Jan, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Isabella Flamank   21 Jan, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Rees of Northwoods   04 Mar, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Rinaldo of Blackhaven   11 Mar, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Elwyth the Grey   25 Mar, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Albert of Windsor   01 Apr, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Belisarius Anatolikon   13 May, 1989 (A.S. 24)
  Arthur ab Idwal   13 May, 1989 (A.S. 24)
  Cormac mac an Bhaird   13 May, 1989 (A.S. 24)
  Elwynor ferch Alwyn   24 Jun, 1989 (A.S. 24)
  Mikhail of Lubelska   23 Sep, 1989 (A.S. 24)
  Baldric of the Pathless Wastes   28 Oct, 1989 (A.S. 24)
  Myfanwy de Levere   18 Nov, 1989 (A.S. 24)
  Brusten de Bearsul   20 Jan, 1990 (A.S. 24)
  Aethelhelm Hafoc   27 Jan, 1990 (A.S. 24)
  Sebastian the Bear   27 Jan, 1990 (A.S. 24)
  Ealdred of Gwyntarian   03 Feb, 1990 (A.S. 24)
  Kuji Kaoni Musashi   03 Mar, 1990 (A.S. 24)
  Angus Ulrich   24 Mar, 1990 (A.S. 24)
  Gilran of Caer Antum   05 May, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Johannes von Pels   12 May, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Barbara of Canterbury   26 May, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Eadred Aethellystan   23 Jun, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Kyle of Tara   23 Jun, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  William of Kyngesburye   28 Jun, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Belrix of Blue Rose   28 Jun, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Katarina Majdotter   07 Jul, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Adela de Warren   07 Jul, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Honore Pierre d'Ardres   07 Jul, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Cynara Ailith of Nordskogen   07 Jul, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Beowulf Gordon of Aldemar   15 Jul, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Talbot MacTaggart   21 Jul, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Maeve Amaris   28 Jul, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Silvija the Landlady   28 Jul, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Tara o' the Leal   28 Jul, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Ellsworth du Volcae
first award received
  25 Aug, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Donaldus Fletcher   25 Aug, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Brandon Dubchad   15 Sep, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Niall Muineachan   09 Feb, 1991 (A.S. 25)
  Aethelnoth of Alebridge   09 Feb, 1991 (A.S. 25)
  Bjorn hinn Heppni   09 Feb, 1991 (A.S. 25)
  Ragnar Drakkarson   23 Mar, 1991 (A.S. 25)
  Thorgrim Otrigson   23 Mar, 1991 (A.S. 25)
  Hal Raeburn   04 May, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Katlyn Gunbald   22 Jun, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Bohemond of Salisbury   14 Sep, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Oikawa Katsu   20 Sep, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Sven Bygolly   12 Oct, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Josef Keeper of Tor Wulfhaven   12 Oct, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Dermot Lachlan MacDermot   02 Nov, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Duncan Gabha MacLachlan McLeod na Dailuhlean Dubh   09 Nov, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Tarl of Greyhaven   23 Nov, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Tarkatai Bahadur   23 Nov, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Lothar von Drachenstein   07 Dec, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Antonio Franco di Milano   11 Jan, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Aaron de Hameldene   18 Jan, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Marcus Von Westphal   01 Feb, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Bran Atte Rowan   01 Feb, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Jamie Blackrose   01 Feb, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Richard Ealdwulf   08 Feb, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Ranald McSorreley McGhee   21 Mar, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Isak Darkcraft   21 Mar, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Zenon of Grey Tower   28 Mar, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Pieter van Doorn   28 Mar, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Connor de Morgan   28 Mar, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Niall dun Ulrich   28 Mar, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Mattew Widdershins   28 Mar, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Garwig der Waffenschmidt   04 Apr, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Thinnius of Camberwell   14 Apr, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Tova Ornefeldt Egeskjold   15 Apr, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Cathoair-mor an feish Fitzgerald   18 Apr, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Brannos O'Irongardail   09 May, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Willelm Clayburne   09 May, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Brandr Halfdanr   16 May, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Dmitri Mikhailovich Valentinov   24 May, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Peter of Nordskogen   24 May, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Ivarr Harinson   30 May, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Berach de Winterbourne   28 Jun, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Thorbjorn the Graysides   11 Jul, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Vasili iz Naitemneshoi Dollina   18 Jul, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Eithne ni Cheallaigh ThirChonaill   05 Sep, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Angharad of Nankivel   19 Sep, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Fiona Averylle O'Connor of Maidenhead   19 Sep, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Alasdair MacRaibert   10 Oct, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Calum Creachadora   10 Oct, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Alberic Kertirionwen   10 Oct, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Thurkill l'Armeurier   10 Oct, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Carrek Dama'n   07 Nov, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Elina in Harraudha   21 Nov, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Aaron Reed   09 Jan, 1993 (A.S. 27)
  Domnhnall of Glenfiddich   16 Jan, 1993 (A.S. 27)
  Brianna de Girgenti   16 Jan, 1993 (A.S. 27)
  Thomas MacRoe   23 Jan, 1993 (A.S. 27)
  Phillip the Pilgrim   06 Feb, 1993 (A.S. 27)
  Sigridr Rognvaldsdottir   06 Mar, 1993 (A.S. 27)
  Martin Barnabbas Burnett   17 Apr, 1993 (A.S. 27)
  Dorthea Elizabeth de Tyre   31 Jul, 1993 (A.S. 28)
  Madoc Swordcutler of Windhaven   18 Sep, 1993 (A.S. 28)
  Rathwin Durand Readwin   09 Oct, 1993 (A.S. 28)
  Kurgen Kahn of Border Downs   09 Oct, 1993 (A.S. 28)
  Mohamed Jalil Beckery   09 Oct, 1993 (A.S. 28)
  Meurisse de la Lune Sombre   23 Oct, 1993 (A.S. 28)
  John of Sternfeld   23 Oct, 1993 (A.S. 28)
  Avery Austringer   06 Nov, 1993 (A.S. 28)
  Thorvaldr Olafsson   13 Nov, 1993 (A.S. 28)
  Elinor Langdoun   20 Nov, 1993 (A.S. 28)
  Eliahu ben Moseh   20 Nov, 1993 (A.S. 28)
  Medraut Beorhtwig   20 Nov, 1993 (A.S. 28)
  Odd Grimson   08 Jan, 1994 (A.S. 28)
  Friedrich Eric Helmut von Rheinhausen   08 Jan, 1994 (A.S. 28)
  Lothar von Drachenstein   05 Feb, 1994 (A.S. 28)
  John Paul Devereaux   05 Feb, 1994 (A.S. 28)
  Armand de Chartres   12 Feb, 1994 (A.S. 28)
  Kalin Ironstaff of the Sundered Keep   12 Feb, 1994 (A.S. 28)
  Thierry Gutherie of the Moors   19 Feb, 1994 (A.S. 28)
  Garvin the Slow   19 Feb, 1994 (A.S. 28)
  Tristan von Eisig   26 Feb, 1994 (A.S. 28)
  Persephone d'Albizzi   26 Mar, 1994 (A.S. 28)
  Forgan Aurelius   26 Mar, 1994 (A.S. 28)
  Elizabeth Kestrel of Cadfan   16 Apr, 1994 (A.S. 28)
  Mary Garrett of Seasalter   14 May, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Lewys Michael Patrick Blackmore   09 Jul, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Garreth aus Zwerghaus   23 Jul, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Fujiyama Takamori   30 Jul, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Talan Gwynek
Dmitrii Volkovich
  ??/08/1994
  Horace of Northshield   03 Sep, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Abu Ala-ad 'Din Reyhan al Dumah   03 Sep, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Saffiyah umm Ala-ad 'Din   03 Sep, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Elaine Hall of Dormanswell   17 Sep, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Johann Kinslayer of the Shadowclans   15 Oct, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Kynar Augustus   15 Oct, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Leofflaed of Heofonfelde   29 Oct, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Padruig MacLennan   05 Nov, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Lloyd of Penrose   05 Nov, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  James Ironmark   12 Nov, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  David van Meteren   12 Nov, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Isolde de la Ramee   12 Nov, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Thaninieyaieres O Ynys Yf Draig Gwyrdd   10 Dec, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Nyilas Kazmer   21 Jan, 1995 (A.S. 29)
  Barak Carthalo   28 Jan, 1995 (A.S. 29)
  Tesla de Chardon   04 Feb, 1995 (A.S. 29)
  Brenneth of the Silver Fells   04 Feb, 1995 (A.S. 29)
  Brand Thorwaldsen   04 Feb, 1995 (A.S. 29)
  Ragnar Thorbergsson   04 Feb, 1995 (A.S. 29)
  Phillipe de Pamiers   11 Feb, 1995 (A.S. 29)
  Ian Meadmaker   04 Mar, 1995 (A.S. 29)
  Baldur Baldursbane   04 Mar, 1995 (A.S. 29)
  Hugh Fitzhugh of Rouen   01 Apr, 1995 (A.S. 29)
  Barbara etta Dragon   01 Apr, 1995 (A.S. 29)
  Dragolen De Andreas   01 Apr, 1995 (A.S. 29)
  Deirdre MacGowan   01 Apr, 1995 (A.S. 29)
  Aleksandr Vasilevych Lev   13 May, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Lothar von Katzenellenbogen   27 May, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Angus Gove MacKinnon   03 Jun, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Jack the Unbeliever   17 Jun, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Ragnheithr Thorbjarnarsdottir   17 Jun, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Leonora de Vertebois   24 Jun, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Klaus Meyer   24 Jun, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Paul Wickenden of Thanet   24 Jun, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Leanore de Vertearbors   ??/06/1995
  Konrad der Sachse   01 Jul, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Fionbharr MacShane   08 Jul, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Flewellyn O'Glynn   29 Jul, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Alonzo the Understated   16 Aug, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Alysoun de Ros   16 Aug, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Amaranth Wolfbane   16 Aug, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Hawke with Broken Heart   16 Sep, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Daffyd Morgan ap Gwydion   23 Sep, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Caius Severius Sabinus   23 Sep, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Daffyd Morgan ap Gwydion   30 Sep, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Llewellyn o'r Glynn   30 Sep, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Thevnin de la Cote d'Azure   14 Oct, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Raenard Bertram Cadgwalladr   14 Oct, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Magnus Mckinley   04 Nov, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Arinbjorn Runolfsson Rafnssonar   18 Nov, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Kato no Inagoichi Kagetake   02 Dec, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Theoward Le Archer   06 Jan, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Duncan of Duncinane   06 Jan, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Rye Skyther   13 Jan, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Tomak of Ironwolf   13 Jan, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Claire Fitzwilliam of Lynnwood Keep   13 Jan, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Trelogin Tavistok   13 Jan, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Thorulf Asgrimsson   13 Jan, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Kýlan Vargr   03 Feb, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Docmo Kincain   10 Feb, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Hroar Stormenga   10 Feb, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Urien et Rhuddian   17 Feb, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Christophe Barnklau von Rostock   17 Feb, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Cairistiona MacRorie of Loch Sterness   17 Feb, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Curnan Wesley Macleod   24 Feb, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Albrecht Helmschmied   23 Mar, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Bretton of Daarkhorse   13 Apr, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Isabeau Pferdebandiger   13 Apr, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Mathew Sparhawk   27 Apr, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Odd Ighulsson   11 May, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Rebecca de Venicia   11 May, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Soren de Weis   11 May, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Thomas Penyngton   11 May, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Ivan Kalinin   26 May, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Valentina Andreyevna Sokolova Krasnaya   26 May, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Aldred of Ascalon   22 Jun, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Ginevra del Carmine   29 Jun, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Caitlin MacQuarrie   29 Jun, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Trumbrand the Wanderer   06 Jul, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Lancelot of Windhaven   13 Jul, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Giovanni Allegri   14 Aug, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Rannulf d'Aubraye   14 Aug, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Gerd von Rotenberg   28 Sep, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Percival ap Gwilym Trefynwy   28 Sep, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Rhys ap Bledri   20 Oct, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Leif Haakonson   09 Nov, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Alberic Telfer   09 Nov, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Gerard von Lowenstein   23 Nov, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Rin Ravenfoe   07 Dec, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Vincent von Waldheim   25 Jan, 1997 (A.S. 31)
  Dafydd ap Morgan ap Gwyn   25 Jan, 1997 (A.S. 31)
  Christian van den Vos   25 Jan, 1997 (A.S. 31)
  Phelan Lloyd MacKinnon   22 Feb, 1997 (A.S. 31)
  Percival Gower   22 Feb, 1997 (A.S. 31)
  Charles Oakley   01 Mar, 1997 (A.S. 31)
  Ixtlilixochitl de Los Indios   03 May, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Robert de Cleftlands   07 Jun, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Alexander Blackram   14 Jun, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Seamus ua Murchada   26 Jul, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Megan de Grinstead   26 Jul, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Dughal MacDonnel of Kennequair   26 Jul, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  James Cunningham   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Caitrin of Chalcewell   13 Sep, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Raffe Scholemaystre   13 Sep, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Tomas the Lapidary   27 Sep, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Byrd of Blue Rose   27 Sep, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Cormac of Usk   04 Oct, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Valgarth Rauthskegg   11 Oct, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Matthew Smallwood   25 Oct, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Dafydd Blaidd   01 Nov, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Geoffrey Storm   15 Nov, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Brendan of Millersvale   15 Nov, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Geoffrey de la Brugge   13 Dec, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Thomas Wallace   13 Dec, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  John Quartermain   17 Jan, 1998 (A.S. 32)
  Brodar Vidulfson   31 Jan, 1998 (A.S. 32)
  Gok Gun   07 Mar, 1998 (A.S. 32)
  Randwulf Widefarer   28 Mar, 1998 (A.S. 32)
  Foote the Potter   28 Mar, 1998 (A.S. 32)
  Ingegerd of Novgorod   28 Mar, 1998 (A.S. 32)
  Wulfric Duncan McAyr   18 Apr, 1998 (A.S. 32)
  Bridget ni Casey   18 Apr, 1998 (A.S. 32)
  Ceanntighern Macillechallum   25 Apr, 1998 (A.S. 32)
  Thorfinn Bearbrother   09 May, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Dubricius Wolfhunt   09 May, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Irene the Questing   23 May, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Sedric Edye   06 Jun, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Konrad Mailander   06 Jun, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Breddelwyn Ap Taliesin   11 Jul, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Frederick Speuradair   11 Jul, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Fernando Juan Carlos Remesal   19 Jul, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Abu Da'ud al-Raschid al-Bodrumi   25 Jul, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Caelan O'Rogallaig   25 Jul, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Sedric Edye   13 Aug, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Thorvald Redhair   19 Sep, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Niko-Mi   19 Sep, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Koswitha of the Clear Stream   19 Sep, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Merouda Pendray   19 Sep, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Guido da Canale   19 Sep, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Daniel Eyesham of Tweed   19 Sep, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Peter the Goldsmith   19 Sep, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Donecan Greyson   03 Oct, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Ailikn Olafsdottir   03 Oct, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Ioan verch David   10 Oct, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Eve Stoneheart the Wagand   17 Oct, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Shandar ni Bodhranne   14 Nov, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Brennan O'Dewey   02 Jan, 1999 (A.S. 33)
  Tyrkir of Olvik   02 Jan, 1999 (A.S. 33)
  Jurgen von Baden   16 Jan, 1999 (A.S. 33)
  Giovanna Theresa Battista de la Firenze   16 Jan, 1999 (A.S. 33)
  Alan Baudri   06 Feb, 1999 (A.S. 33)
  Iasmin de Cordoba   30 May, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Ciara McRobbie   19 Jun, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Alexis Ruthin of Wessex   26 Jun, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Alexandra de Louvain   10 Jul, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Cecil the Silent   17 Jul, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Usami Yoshio   24 Jul, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Janos Rakoczi the Surly   31 Jul, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Stefan Cauterhaugh   17 Aug, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Janos Rakoczi the Surly   04 Sep, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Reginald de Argoogle   30 Oct, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Madog of Glastonbury   30 Oct, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Philippe de Lyon   06 Nov, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Eirik Thorkelsson   06 Nov, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  James Ainsley   06 Nov, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Travis of Korsvag   08 Jan, 2000 (A.S. 34)
  Dyderich Wolfhart   05 Feb, 2000 (A.S. 34)
  Odo de Eau   12 Feb, 2000 (A.S. 34)
  Jean Paul Pierrepont   26 Feb, 2000 (A.S. 34)
  Adriano Veneziani   26 Feb, 2000 (A.S. 34)
  Johann von Metten   04 Mar, 2000 (A.S. 34)
  Bran Cuileann mac Muirchu ui Niall   25 Mar, 2000 (A.S. 34)
  Akira Yoda Minamoto   15 Apr, 2000 (A.S. 34)
  Dietrich von Andernach   28 May, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  James Brewer   28 May, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Jacobus Tallon of Greenwich   24 Jun, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Rutger von Gronigen   24 Jun, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Arnall Kuntz   15 Jul, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Uglubarthr   17 Aug, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Alan Fairfax   07 Oct, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Arwenna of Kelsley   14 Oct, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Nigel Fitzmaurice of Caeranor   07 Nov, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Ragnar Ivarsson   02 Dec, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Danr Bjornsson   02 Dec, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Gwynnora Loveitt of Linenthall   09 Dec, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Richard Morgan of Cumberland   09 Dec, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Griffin Anpurpaidh   06 Jan, 2001 (A.S. 35)
  Bearaich   13 Jan, 2001 (A.S. 35)
  David de Brailes   10 Feb, 2001 (A.S. 35)
  Eldred Bloodaxe   10 Feb, 2001 (A.S. 35)
  Emeric atte Whytoke   09 Jun, 2001 (A.S. 36)
  Jesse Ap Cedifor   30 Jun, 2001 (A.S. 36)
  Damon Kirby   30 Jun, 2001 (A.S. 36)
  Jesse Ap Cedifor   14 Jul, 2001 (A.S. 36)
  Basarab the Wary   14 Jul, 2001 (A.S. 36)
  Jesse Ap Cedifor   28 Jul, 2001 (A.S. 36)
  Seanan o Daire   15 Aug, 2001 (A.S. 36)
  Neptunalis Freidrich Wilhelm von Metton   29 Sep, 2001 (A.S. 36)
  Conal O hAirt   20 Oct, 2001 (A.S. 36)
  Conal O hAirt   10 Nov, 2001 (A.S. 36)
  Ustad Hasan al Hadji   01 Dec, 2001 (A.S. 36)
  John Black   05 Jan, 2002 (A.S. 36)
  Sulla Alterius   05 Jan, 2002 (A.S. 36)
  Richard GryLion   02 Feb, 2002 (A.S. 36)
  Chrostophyr of Starleaf Gate   23 Mar, 2002 (A.S. 36)
  Sadb ingen Shiubne   27 Apr, 2002 (A.S. 36)
  Gisele de Percheron   27 Apr, 2002 (A.S. 36)
  Valamer Schwarzenfuchs   27 Apr, 2002 (A.S. 36)
  Cnut Ragnarsson   27 Apr, 2002 (A.S. 36)
  Oswin Attwater   27 Apr, 2002 (A.S. 36)
  Michael the Artificer   27 Apr, 2002 (A.S. 36)
  Karl von Brandenburg   10 May, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Cedric of Marauder's Forge   25 May, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Robert Thorne   25 May, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Gunther von Stein   26 May, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Ivar Forkbeard   15 Jun, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Reinmar the Alchemist   15 Jun, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Ingram of Keth   29 Jun, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Ryan Murdoch Mackenzie   06 Jul, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Merit Rose   13 Jul, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Madeleine Bynortheweye   13 Jul, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Finn MacArt   13 Jul, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Marisela the Vintner   13 Jul, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Arinwald Rotstein   27 Jul, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Liam Guversson   11 Aug, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Rory mac Feidhlimidh   15 Aug, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Brun Canuttson   15 Aug, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Alaric Wyns   31 Aug, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Ulrich von Landstuhl   14 Sep, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Krapsen the Younger   14 Sep, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Dan'l of Twin Rose   14 Sep, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Daibhidh Gwendolyn Dubh Ghlas nic Gille-Chatain   28 Sep, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Jord Leifsdottir   05 Oct, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Thrain Ormsson   05 Oct, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Ellen of the Scholars   19 Oct, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Ivor Grubb   19 Oct, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Faoiltigerna ni Mairi   02 Nov, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Peregrin Applegate   09 Nov, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Corin the Huntsman   07 Dec, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Fiacc mac Áeda   07 Dec, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Vlachus Nadasdy   04 Jan, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Gwylym Penbras   04 Jan, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Agnes Rose Van Kouwenhoven   04 Jan, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Moire MacVey   11 Jan, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Osric of Fayrehope   25 Jan, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Fritz von Bare   25 Jan, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Lorelei of Rivenstar   25 Jan, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Malcolm MacLorin   25 Jan, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Thomas the Green   01 Feb, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Branwyn Ravensmane   01 Feb, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Gavin White of Westburgh   01 Feb, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Milesha Zabolotskaia   01 Feb, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Robert of Griffinholme   22 Feb, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Garth der Eisenzahmer   01 Mar, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Ian of Senlac   01 Mar, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Liam O'Shea   05 Apr, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Caitlyn of Greencastle   05 Apr, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Gaius Niklos Luctator   03 May, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Lyulf Angus MacDougal   03 May, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Conchobar mac Gabhann   10 May, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Gustav von Trier   10 May, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Kirsten Thorsteinsdottir   10 May, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Cassandra Eleanora di Milano   10 May, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Luciano Castellani da Firenze   10 May, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Davide de Clermont   17 May, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Michail of Scarlet Company   17 May, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Christian of the Forest   17 May, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Stevyn Silverthorne of Drachenmoor   25 May, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Nial the Wanderer of Bork   07 Jun, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Zuriel Aurelius Nightshade   07 Jun, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Ortleib von Rosenstiel   21 Jun, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Kenna McKenna   28 Jun, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Aryanhwy Prytydes merch Catmael Caermyrdin   12 Jul, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Damian Nihthauk   26 Jul, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Kelwyn of Aurea Ripea   26 Jul, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Mertyn Wolfger von Hillesheim   26 Jul, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Romulus Rapax   26 Jul, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Leanore de Vertearbors   26 Jul, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Wulfgaest (of Red Spears)   16 Aug, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Kelwyn Wynterbourne   16 Aug, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Roland the Sullen   16 Aug, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Lucius Flavius   31 Aug, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Rhys, Gen y Arian Lloer   20 Sep, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Pheylin Quinn   01 Nov, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Cydrych Clutorix   03 Jan, 2004 (A.S. 38)
  Darius Architectus   10 Jan, 2004 (A.S. 38)
  Quentin MacGowan   21 Feb, 2004 (A.S. 38)
  Erik Estridsson   28 Feb, 2004 (A.S. 38)
  Ruadnit ingen Troighthigh   28 Feb, 2004 (A.S. 38)
  Kyran Talontyre   06 Mar, 2004 (A.S. 38)
  Tuge Guhanan   10 Apr, 2004 (A.S. 38)
  Sigulf Karlnar   10 Apr, 2004 (A.S. 38)
  Iona Bjornswife   17 Apr, 2004 (A.S. 38)
  Serena Kimbalwyke   30 May, 2004 (A.S. 39)
  Rollo Lackbeard   30 May, 2004 (A.S. 39)
  Gerhard of Darkmoon   26 Jun, 2004 (A.S. 39)
  Harley of Rimsholt   02 Oct, 2004 (A.S. 39)
  Dahrien Cordell   09 Oct, 2004 (A.S. 39)
  Aidan MacDhugaill   11 Dec, 2004 (A.S. 39)
  Faustino of Baeza   15 Jan, 2005 (A.S. 39)
  Timothy Woodhill   29 Jan, 2005 (A.S. 39)
  Otwin Glanz   05 Feb, 2005 (A.S. 39)
  Rafn of House Stahlgeist   05 Feb, 2005 (A.S. 39)
  Eleasar Battori   19 Mar, 2005 (A.S. 39)
  Aidan Blackstone   16 Apr, 2005 (A.S. 39)
  James le Hauke   16 Apr, 2005 (A.S. 39)
  Morgan of Anglesea   25 Jun, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Geoffrey Mandragora   30 Jul, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Alainne de Renart   30 Jul, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Eikbrandr Solgyafi   18 Aug, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Breac MacFinnien   03 Sep, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Wilhelm von Wolfsburg   17 Sep, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Marco Borromei   01 Oct, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Torrey Hassentanzer   01 Oct, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Roderick McKraken   08 Oct, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Breac MacFinnien   08 Oct, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Kenwrec Wulfe   05 Nov, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Paul the Boteman   05 Nov, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Thorin of Glendalough   05 Nov, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Domnall O' Hodrain   19 Nov, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Domnall Ui Horan   03 Dec, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Dunstan Bramblette   21 Jan, 2006 (A.S. 40)
  Etienne le Couteau des Roches   21 Jan, 2006 (A.S. 40)
  Iustinos Tekton   28 Jan, 2006 (A.S. 40)
  Erich Jager   28 Jan, 2006 (A.S. 40)
  Emilie Lise Grimkellsdottir   11 Feb, 2006 (A.S. 40)
  Denewulf Haakonsson   16 Mar, 2006 (A.S. 40)
  Liam Meyrick   16 Mar, 2006 (A.S. 40)
  Aodhfin Siebert   28 May, 2006 (A.S. 41)
  Uadahlrich Sassmannshausen   28 May, 2006 (A.S. 41)
  Calum MacDhaibhidh   10 Jun, 2006 (A.S. 41)
  Orm in Lithel   30 Sep, 2006 (A.S. 41)
  Ruthardis Hruga   21 Oct, 2006 (A.S. 41)
  Mircea din Iasi   18 Nov, 2006 (A.S. 41)
  Johannes Machiavelli of Rivendale   13 Jan, 2007 (A.S. 41)
  Angus of Aurea Ripea   24 Feb, 2007 (A.S. 41)
  Erril du Faucononr   03 Mar, 2007 (A.S. 41)
  Alexander MacNichol   02 Jun, 2007 (A.S. 42)
  Timothy the Just   23 Jun, 2007 (A.S. 42)
  Jasper of the Lakes   07 Jul, 2007 (A.S. 42)
  Konrad Ryman   29 Sep, 2007 (A.S. 42)
  Goetze Krieger   20 Oct, 2007 (A.S. 42)
  Decima de Seta   05 Jan, 2008 (A.S. 42)
  Kryzwel Sorrellson   12 Jan, 2008 (A.S. 42)
  Aethelwulf of Dover   26 Jan, 2008 (A.S. 42)
  Cadogan Blaydes   01 Mar, 2008 (A.S. 42)
  Joshua Frost   01 Mar, 2008 (A.S. 42)
  Octoris Gellius   01 Mar, 2008 (A.S. 42)
  Emmalie the Faire   05 Apr, 2008 (A.S. 42)
  AnnMarie Morgaine   12 Apr, 2008 (A.S. 42)
  Guillaume le Breton   10 May, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Alexander Kyppyn Kirkcaldy   25 May, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Shamus Blackhart the Smith   14 Jun, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Anno Linka   28 Jun, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Einarr Fotbrotinn   07 Aug, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Hektor Rodriguez el Amante Espanol   06 Sep, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Earik MacSkellie   01 Nov, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Anthoinette Martel   03 Jan, 2009 (A.S. 43)
  Ansel Clayborne   17 Jan, 2009 (A.S. 43)
  Caius Mac An Bhaird   24 Jan, 2009 (A.S. 43)
  Zhou Mei   31 Jan, 2009 (A.S. 43)
  Mark Mac Kill   31 Jan, 2009 (A.S. 43)
  Hengist Hawardessune   07 Feb, 2009 (A.S. 43)
  Kiaus Skalli   14 Feb, 2009 (A.S. 43)
  Charles the Brown   21 Feb, 2009 (A.S. 43)
  Arnulf Ullrson ini Skeggox   20 Mar, 2009 (A.S. 43)
  Stephen von Lübeck   13 Jun, 2009 (A.S. 44)
  Crispin de la Rochefoucauld   13 Jun, 2009 (A.S. 44)
  Thaddeus the Brown   20 Jun, 2009 (A.S. 44)
  Mattias von Zorn   20 Jun, 2009 (A.S. 44)
  Dearg Ailfredsson   04 Jul, 2009 (A.S. 44)
  Gwendolyn Kay   04 Jul, 2009 (A.S. 44)
  Lamorak of Dunsinane   07 Aug, 2009 (A.S. 44)
  Sven Hammermon   19 Sep, 2009 (A.S. 44)
  Indivind mac Lauchlann con Faichi   19 Sep, 2009 (A.S. 44)
  Aelfric Greensword   14 Nov, 2009 (A.S. 44)
  Rafael DelChambre   21 Nov, 2009 (A.S. 44)
  Kendra Cameron   08 May, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Sven Karlsson   29 May, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  AElfwine Pyttel   19 Jun, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Aeric Ovender   26 Jun, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Edyth Miller   26 Jun, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Pierre de Montereau   10 Jul, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Kevin Ambrozijwski   11 Sep, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Rikhard Skulison   11 Sep, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Isobel Muire   25 Sep, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Dycon Gestour   20 Nov, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Gunnarr Alfljot   20 Nov, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Twim ap Twim   20 Nov, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Ottokar von Erinfels   20 Nov, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Elaine Ladd   22 Jan, 2011 (A.S. 45)
  Louis Xavier   22 Jan, 2011 (A.S. 45)
  Fujinami no Kaede   12 Feb, 2011 (A.S. 45)
  Catalin Zoldszem   30 Apr, 2011 (A.S. 45)
  Alexander de Seton of Altavia   29 May, 2011 (A.S. 46)
  Martym de Lagos   09 Jul, 2011 (A.S. 46)
  Gabriel Carrone   11 Aug, 2011 (A.S. 46)
  Barekr inn Silfri   01 Oct, 2011 (A.S. 46)
  Erick der Rotnacken   08 Oct, 2011 (A.S. 46)
  Ian the Green   15 Oct, 2011 (A.S. 46)
  Michael of Illiton   05 Nov, 2011 (A.S. 46)
  Gailen Alric Ros of Geddes   05 Nov, 2011 (A.S. 46)
  Thorgrimr Thorgrim   10 Dec, 2011 (A.S. 46)
  Thorgrimr Thorgrimsson   18 Feb, 2012 (A.S. 46)
  Magnus Guthormson   05 May, 2012 (A.S. 47)
  Kith Von Atzinger   05 May, 2012 (A.S. 47)
  Gwenllian verch Rhydderich Annwyl   08 Sep, 2012 (A.S. 47)
  Gian di Fauro   29 Sep, 2012 (A.S. 47)
  Morgan End Starre   20 Oct, 2012 (A.S. 47)
  Reinhold von Glier   03 Nov, 2012 (A.S. 47)
  Bearden of Three Hills   15 Jun, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Kimiko   22 Jun, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Lazaro de Toledo   22 Jun, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Froði Ketilsson   06 Jul, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Jaric' de l'Ile Longe Sault   06 Jul, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Sven Ivarson   24 Aug, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Gwalchmai ap Bledig   07 Sep, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Michael Ashley   21 Sep, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Heodez Sofonsiba de Talento Minotto   05 Oct, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Egill Gunnbjarnarsson   05 Oct, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Ambrosius Philius Merlinus   02 Nov, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Katayoun Al-Aurvataspa   02 Nov, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Marcus Pinarius Draconarius   11 Jan, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Michael Ashley   25 Jan, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Brice Calquhoun   15 Feb, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Alrekr Eiríksson   22 Feb, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Faydwynn Randve   22 Feb, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Bora Vachir   01 Mar, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Jean Yves de Chierebourg   29 Mar, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Simcha bat Yona   29 Mar, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Dmitrii Zhirov   24 May, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Maximilian von Fallingbostel   23 Aug, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  JahanAra bint al-Yehya amat al-Hafeeza   04 Oct, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Roana Aldinoch   18 Oct, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Mwynwen Ysginidd
Postponed until feast that evening
  08 Nov, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Katarina MacMolan   22 Nov, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Brynniulfr Herleifsson   06 Dec, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Mihajlo of Nerche   10 Jan, 2015 (A.S. 49)
  Eadric of Grenefelda   07 Feb, 2015 (A.S. 49)
  Cecilia Della Rosa   02 May, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Osric Eisenwulf   24 May, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Rois Alann inghean Ui Fhlaithbheartaigh   30 May, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Meinhard Hammerschmidt   06 Jun, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Cecil du Pont   12 Sep, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Bodvarr Shipsmidr   12 Sep, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Brighid of Red Spears   10 Oct, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Tatsukawa Sarumaru Chisato   17 Oct, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Philipp Reimer von Wolfenbüttel   09 Jan, 2016 (A.S. 50)
  Godryck Jameson of Mooneschadowe   16 Jan, 2016 (A.S. 50)
  Oswyn of Baðon   30 Jan, 2016 (A.S. 50)
  Leofric of the Osprey   17 Mar, 2016 (A.S. 50)
  Wilhelm von Glier   09 Apr, 2016 (A.S. 50)
  Heather Marie Hall   11 Aug, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Áengus Ó Nualláin   15 Oct, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Douglas de Auxere
Skill in Woodworking Including a Gate, Boxes, Beds and Chairs
  22 Oct, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Ulf-Unni the Unborn   29 Oct, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Shimazu Mitsunaga   03 Dec, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Gavin MacFergus   03 Dec, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Haerulf Rifnabrok   28 Jan, 2017 (A.S. 51)
  Rhiannon filia Catell   28 Jan, 2017 (A.S. 51)
  John St. Jon   11 Feb, 2017 (A.S. 51)
  Melike bint Nikola   11 Feb, 2017 (A.S. 51)
  Isibel inghean ui Bheollain   16 Mar, 2017 (A.S. 51)
  Tedesco da Venezia   25 Mar, 2017 (A.S. 51)
  Auðin Hrafnsson   25 Mar, 2017 (A.S. 51)
  Jean LeBref   01 Apr, 2017 (A.S. 51)
  Ottar Finsson   01 Apr, 2017 (A.S. 51)
  Rüdiger of Flaming Gryphon   06 May, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Gregor Reinhardt von Holstein   13 May, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Dulcinea Maria Magdalena von Muhlberg Y Auguilar   13 May, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Angelique Michele du Herisson   27 May, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Verena Wirtin Zen Ente   27 May, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Luca Sogliano   03 Jun, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Jaime von Atzinger   03 Jun, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Angharad ferch Tangwystl   10 Jun, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Ivan Shishov   10 Jun, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Sean Dryw   10 Jun, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Katerina Helena von Schoenborn   01 Jul, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Sarah of Sternfeld   01 Jul, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Sarah Ketillswif   08 Jul, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Fergus MacPherson   15 Jul, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Wolfger Silberbar   15 Jul, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Thorfin Solvarson   15 Jul, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Ragimund Heimvale   20 Aug, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Raphael di Merisi   26 Aug, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  David of Lochmorrow   26 Aug, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Roibhilin of Adair   26 Aug, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Patrick of Three Hills   26 Aug, 2017 (A.S. 52)

You may search the database for any awards or recipients.
Use * as a wildcard character
From: select date
  To: select date