The Middle Kingdom
Order of Precedence

Award of the Dragon's Tooth

Description: Given to those who have performed dramatic deeds upon the field of combat on behalf of the kingdom, or for leadership in melee combat above and beyond that normally expected. It is often awarded on the field at the time the deed was witnessed. Members m
  Merowald de Sylveaston   01 Jan, 1971 (A.S. 5)
  Rolac the Wise   16 Feb, 1974 (A.S. 8)
  Andrew of Seldom Rest   30 Mar, 1974 (A.S. 8)
  Armandel Nightsinger   25 Sep, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Albert von Dreckenveldt   09 Oct, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Irewulf Glenfarer   03 Sep, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Moonwulf Starkaaderson   20 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Jahn of Outman   13 Aug, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Alen Elegil   10 Feb, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Polidore Haraldsson of the Dented Helm   17 Mar, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Guillaume le Fort   14 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Talymar gan y Lluwynn   03 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Andrew Greencloak Hethilsson   13 Feb, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Caelwulf Longstrider   13 Feb, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  John the Bearkiller   16 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Yog Rhys Mordwyn   17 Aug, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Ohan of Skaanland   12 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Arenvald Kief av Kiersted   15 Aug, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Otto von Schwartzkatz   15 Aug, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Reynard de Foch of Ravenglass   15 Aug, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  William Mieszko du Ladislas   15 Aug, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Eislinn the Patient
by acclamation of populace
  03 Oct, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Avery Drake III   03 Jul, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Henry of Exeter   21 Aug, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Monique Renee Meyer   17 Sep, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Ronin of Darkmoon   25 Mar, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Forgan Aurelius   25 Mar, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Johann Wolfgang von dem Goldenherz   01 Apr, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Thorbjorn the Graysides   08 Apr, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Robert FitzHugh of Bannockburn   08 Apr, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Einarr Dunwulf Bjornsen   22 Apr, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Foscadh O'Dubhda   29 Apr, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Bealdgar Thorbeornsson   29 Apr, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Eliahu ben Itzhak   29 Apr, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Vaclav Semjaka   29 Apr, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Drager Fyr Kappa   29 Apr, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Brandar Blarhjalmr   29 Apr, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Barak Elandris Hasdrubal   29 Apr, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Ceallac cu Meallian   13 May, 1989 (A.S. 24)
  Aedan o Kincora   13 May, 1989 (A.S. 24)
  Caffa Muiriath   13 May, 1989 (A.S. 24)
  David Martin Failsworth   24 Jun, 1989 (A.S. 24)
  Cordigan d'Arnot   24 Jun, 1989 (A.S. 24)
  Eikbrandr Solgyafi   20 Aug, 1989 (A.S. 24)
  Finn Herjolfsson   17 Feb, 1990 (A.S. 24)
  Tai Chin Wu   17 Feb, 1990 (A.S. 24)
  Sigulf Karlnar   28 Apr, 1990 (A.S. 24)
  Stephan Edgermont   28 Apr, 1990 (A.S. 24)
  Michael the Quiet   23 Jun, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Antonio Franco di Milano   28 Jun, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Osric Eisenwulf   07 Jul, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Devin Breighallach   21 Jul, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Kelmain Nightstalker   28 Jul, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Ranthulfr Asparlundr
per Fairfax
  15 Aug, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Johann Wolfgang von dem Goldenherz   19 Aug, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Aelred Wulfweard   25 Aug, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Osmundus Thorkelsson   15 Sep, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Kobayakawa Ariake   22 Sep, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Edgar de Cockaygne   22 Sep, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Rory Cennedi the Kid   22 Sep, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Reynard the Brown   13 Oct, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Asgeirr Gunnarsson   13 Oct, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Radegund of Lutra   09 Feb, 1991 (A.S. 25)
  Daniel of the Lakes   28 Sep, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Palymar of the Two Baronies   28 Sep, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Kitakaze Tatsu Raito   26 Oct, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Ziegfried Gunter von Weaselberg   23 Nov, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Nous Poeticus   01 Feb, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Edmund of Hertford   08 Feb, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Ranthulfr Asparlundr   29 Feb, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Sythe the Bearslayer   21 Mar, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Tarquin the Red   02 May, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Omarad the Wary   16 Aug, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Miles Ravenslock D'Arcy   17 Oct, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Angus Ulrich   17 Apr, 1993 (A.S. 27)
  Siegfried von Kulmbach   17 Apr, 1993 (A.S. 27)
  Horgarth Tyrsson   24 Apr, 1993 (A.S. 27)
  William of Fairhaven   26 Feb, 1994 (A.S. 28)
  Coley Cuthbert   26 Feb, 1994 (A.S. 28)
  Rin Ravenfoe   14 May, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Baldur Baldursbane   14 May, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Donngal Eriksson   19 Aug, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Mohamed Jalil Beckery   24 Sep, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Aleksej Voronikhin   18 Feb, 1995 (A.S. 29)
  William Taylor the Pure   18 Feb, 1995 (A.S. 29)
  Jan Friederich van Schaack   04 Mar, 1995 (A.S. 29)
  Michael Au Cluin   29 Apr, 1995 (A.S. 29)
  Unbelted Champions of the Midrealm, The   19 Aug, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Dietrich von Andernach   25 Aug, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Etian au Neval   27 Jan, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Fionbharr MacShane   30 Mar, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Nevik Demonovich   22 Jun, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Moragh ni Eoghan   15 Aug, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Roak of Ealdormere   16 Aug, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Conn MacNiell   16 Aug, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Kaydian Bladebreaker   28 Sep, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Eric Ragnarsson   22 Feb, 1997 (A.S. 31)
  Bran Cuileann mac Muirchu ui Niall   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Amra Shieldsplitter   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Antonio Cellini   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Arslan Sanjarzade Yildirim-Kilij   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Arthur Bear   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Asgeirr of Darkmoon   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Berus Wolfsson   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Bjorn Ivarson   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Bonner of Chadwick   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Daniel of the Lakes
2nd ODT for Unbelted team at Pennsic
  14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Devin Breighallach
2nd ODT for unbelted team at Pennsic
  14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Dietrich von Andernach
2nd ODT for the unbelted team at Pennsic
  14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Felix of Ramsey   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Finn Finneghin O'Flynn   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Gaius af Doktungle   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Hreodbeorht of Harhun-dell   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Istvan Toth   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Kato no Inagoichi Kagetake   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Kaydian Bladebreaker
2nd ODT for the unbelted team at Pennsic
  14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Kenneth die Katze   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Kieran Annachie MacLeod   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Konrad Mattias Jaeger   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Logan MacCoinnich   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Lothar Nachshatten   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Lothar von Brandenburg   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Lucius Aurelius Varus   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Malcolm Donnelly   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Michael Au Cluin
2nd ODT for the Pennsic unbelted team
  14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Mieczko the Swift of Jaroslaw   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Nikolai Grigorevich Petrov   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Odd Ighulsson   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Oikawa Katsu   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Olaf Blodaxe   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Oscad de Segovia   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Patraic O'Dochartaigh   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Patrig MacMorcat   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Ragnvaldr Jonsson   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Robert of Griffinholme   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Rodrigo Vargas de Leon   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Rye Skyther   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Schwartz Wilhelm   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Sivrid Brumbach   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Thomas of Ravenhill   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Tom Tinntinnabulum   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Ullr Vindstygge   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Tarkatai Bahadur   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Olaf Inngrid   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Phillipe de Pamiers
no court report
  14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Osmundus Thorkelsson
2nd ODT granted at Pennsic
  16 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Ivar Eldarganger   16 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Lothair Glenlogan   16 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Ingold of Flaming Gryphon   16 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Gildor Cuthalion   16 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Brannos O'Irongardail   14 Mar, 1998 (A.S. 32)
  Brannos O'Irongardail   13 Aug, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Dilan mac in tsaeir   13 Aug, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Daniel of the Lakes   14 Aug, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Wilhelm Schwartzkov   19 Aug, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Amra Shieldsplitter   19 Aug, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Valharic Caligula Aurelius   19 Aug, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Gwenhwyvar fitz Herbert   19 Aug, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Ísgerđr Gulkárr   19 Aug, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Adler von Metzger   18 Sep, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Alasdair MacDonald   22 Jan, 2000 (A.S. 34)
  Garth of the Crags   18 Mar, 2000 (A.S. 34)
  Ulrich von Landstuhl   16 Mar, 2001 (A.S. 35)
  Colin MacNish   20 Oct, 2001 (A.S. 36)
  Vincent Furnier   26 Jan, 2002 (A.S. 36)
  Lutr Ulfskjald   14 Mar, 2002 (A.S. 36)
  Cumhara of Hollyhead   15 Mar, 2002 (A.S. 36)
  Docmo Kincain   16 Mar, 2002 (A.S. 36)
  Katelyn Rose Kincain   16 Mar, 2002 (A.S. 36)
  Eikbrandr Solgyafi   26 May, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Konrad Mailander   14 Aug, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Kieran Annachie MacLeod   14 Aug, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Konrad Mailander   15 Aug, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Rook of Clan Kurr   15 Aug, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Gerhart von Eisenherz   15 Aug, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Joslyn le Jongleur   15 Aug, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Brannos O'Irongardail   16 Aug, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Omarad the Wary   01 Feb, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Gaylen the Smiling   10 May, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Halvdan Lackbeard   19 Jun, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Thomas de Cordova   16 Aug, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  James Blaunkheart   16 Aug, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Marcus of Roaring Waste   16 Aug, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Dughal of the Fyrd   16 Aug, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Edmund of Hertford   16 Aug, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Kamiizumi Munenori Jirou   16 Aug, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Hjalmr of Stahlgeist   16 Aug, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Kjartan Eikbrandrson   16 Aug, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Sasha (of Darkmoon?)   16 Aug, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Cydrych Clutorix   16 Aug, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Ho Jin   16 Aug, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Aine ingen Neill mec Lugdech   16 Aug, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Akos of Roaring Wastes   16 Aug, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Daniel Belanger   16 Aug, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  James Henry of Mustard's Field   31 Aug, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Kveld-Ulfr inn Berserkr   20 Sep, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Metellus Lepidus   20 Sep, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Rom Commentus   10 Jan, 2004 (A.S. 38)
  Phillipe de Pamiers   10 Jan, 2004 (A.S. 38)
  Amber de Fuerente   10 Jan, 2004 (A.S. 38)
  Joslyn le Jongleur   07 Feb, 2004 (A.S. 38)
  Oscad de Segovia   19 Mar, 2004 (A.S. 38)
  Rodrigo Vargas de Leon   19 Mar, 2004 (A.S. 38)
  Kelson of Stormriver   20 Mar, 2004 (A.S. 38)
  Leif Haakonson   10 Jul, 2004 (A.S. 39)
  Gunnar Red Boar   31 Jul, 2004 (A.S. 39)
  Tristan von Rotwiller   17 Aug, 2004 (A.S. 39)
  Mei Li   19 Aug, 2004 (A.S. 39)
  John Inchingham   19 Aug, 2004 (A.S. 39)
  Tuge Guhanan   19 Aug, 2004 (A.S. 39)
  Devin Breighallach   19 Aug, 2004 (A.S. 39)
  Sabah Al-Rashid   19 Aug, 2004 (A.S. 39)
  Perceval MacGower   19 Aug, 2004 (A.S. 39)
  Egil Golbjorn   05 Feb, 2005 (A.S. 39)
  Malcolm Donnelly   18 Mar, 2005 (A.S. 39)
  William Lu Renard   18 Mar, 2005 (A.S. 39)
  Maximillian Augsburger   18 Mar, 2005 (A.S. 39)
  Kilian Fendrich   18 Mar, 2005 (A.S. 39)
  Guillaume le Breton   18 Mar, 2005 (A.S. 39)
  Richard FitzWilliams   23 Apr, 2005 (A.S. 39)
  Anastasia Korosec   17 Aug, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Artair MacNeacail   19 Aug, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Richard FitzWilliams   16 Mar, 2006 (A.S. 40)
  Cellach mac Cormaic   16 Mar, 2006 (A.S. 40)
  Savaric de Pardieu   16 Mar, 2006 (A.S. 40)
  Brighid MacCumhal   17 Mar, 2006 (A.S. 40)
  Donas McNair   17 Aug, 2006 (A.S. 41)
  Erzabet Enoksdottir of Darkmoon   09 Aug, 2007 (A.S. 42)
  Uesugi Kyoji San   09 Aug, 2007 (A.S. 42)
  Aaron McGregor   13 Mar, 2008 (A.S. 42)
  Amalric des Etoile   14 Mar, 2008 (A.S. 42)
  Rom (of White Waters?)   26 Apr, 2008 (A.S. 42)
  Arnulf Ullrson ini Skeggox   05 Aug, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Osmundus Thorkelsson   05 Aug, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Malcolm Mor   05 Aug, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Evander MacLachlan
subject of Ealdormere
  05 Aug, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Victor of Rivenstar   06 Aug, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Enok of Darkmoon   07 Aug, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Ragnvaldr Jonsson   07 Aug, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Laurelen Darksbane   08 Aug, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Carrick nic Aydvard of Darkmoon   08 Aug, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Branwyn ferch Gwythyr
HerRM AEthelmearc
  08 Aug, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Amalric des Etoile   18 Mar, 2009 (A.S. 43)
  Ivar Eldarganger   18 Mar, 2009 (A.S. 43)
  Kilian Fendrich   18 Mar, 2009 (A.S. 43)
  Edward the Sinister   18 Mar, 2009 (A.S. 43)
  Edmund of Hertford   18 Mar, 2009 (A.S. 43)
  Leif Vigaskald   25 Apr, 2009 (A.S. 43)
  Gabriel Carrone   25 Apr, 2009 (A.S. 43)
  Arngrim of Darkmoon   25 Apr, 2009 (A.S. 43)
  Zadon Green   25 Apr, 2009 (A.S. 43)
  Diomedes Sebastianus
Eastern Citizen
  06 Aug, 2009 (A.S. 44)
  Junior Vargas   19 Mar, 2010 (A.S. 44)
  Denewulf Haakonson   19 Mar, 2010 (A.S. 44)
  Aaron McGregor   19 Mar, 2010 (A.S. 44)
  Cecil de Tuereleone   19 Mar, 2010 (A.S. 44)
  Rom of Darkmoon   24 Apr, 2010 (A.S. 44)
  Trelogin Tavistok   12 Aug, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Elizabeth Mortimer   12 Aug, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Crispin de la Rochefoucauld   12 Aug, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Edward BrackenBurye   12 Aug, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Denewulf Haakonson   12 Aug, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Amalric des Etoile   12 Aug, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Ivan Shishov   12 Aug, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Anton du Marais   12 Aug, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Maximilian der Zauberer   12 Aug, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Gabriel de Porte   12 Aug, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Lothar von Drachenstein   12 Aug, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Einhard of Stahlgeist   12 Aug, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Mahon of Fenix   12 Aug, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Eilis the Stone   26 Feb, 2011 (A.S. 45)
  Reinhardt Wygryff von Graham   17 Mar, 2011 (A.S. 45)
  Ambrose St. John   18 Mar, 2011 (A.S. 45)
  Christophe van der Rosse   18 Mar, 2011 (A.S. 45)
  Cellach mac Cormaic   18 Mar, 2011 (A.S. 45)
  Deitrich Bauer   11 Aug, 2011 (A.S. 46)
  Azriel le Fey   11 Aug, 2011 (A.S. 46)
  Raymond of the Two Baronies   12 Aug, 2011 (A.S. 46)
  Heinrich Falkenstein   12 Aug, 2011 (A.S. 46)
  Seto Gesshuko   12 Aug, 2011 (A.S. 46)
  Mustafa Al-Hassan Adbualaziz   12 Aug, 2011 (A.S. 46)
  Balthazar   15 Mar, 2012 (A.S. 46)
  Gunther von Stein   09 Aug, 2012 (A.S. 47)
  Rocco Vittorio Barbarossa   01 Aug, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Thorin Eikskjald   01 Aug, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Cedric Adolphus   11 Mar, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Jung-Mie
Queen of Trimaris
  12 Mar, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Angus Gordon   13 Mar, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Margaret Gryffydd   13 Mar, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Magrat Catte   13 Mar, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Jean LeBref   13 Mar, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Andrias Hawksguard   13 Mar, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Kari Garanhirson   14 Mar, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Kristoff Münch   14 Mar, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Krisztian Von Atzinger   14 Mar, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Seto Gesshuko   14 Mar, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Draenge Svenson   26 Apr, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Cuan MacDaige   04 Aug, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Wigthegn the Younger   04 Aug, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Seto Gesshuko   04 Aug, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Kari Garanhirson   04 Aug, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Baynard Grey   04 Aug, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Edward the Red   04 Aug, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Lionel Jaysson   05 Aug, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Tristan Harou   05 Aug, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Astrid Feilan   05 Aug, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Collette de Valois   05 Aug, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Vindis Sigtrygson   06 Aug, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Ragnar Blackhammer of Atlantia   07 Aug, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Amos the Pious   07 Aug, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Amalric des Etoile   17 Mar, 2015 (A.S. 49)
  Faydwynn Randve   18 Mar, 2015 (A.S. 49)
  Theomderyc of Earth’s End   19 Mar, 2015 (A.S. 49)
  Edgar of Cheswick   19 Mar, 2015 (A.S. 49)
  Peter Grau von Bremen   21 Mar, 2015 (A.S. 49)
  Mirabai Sitt Al-Sirr   21 Mar, 2015 (A.S. 49)
  Valentina of Flaming Gryphon   18 Apr, 2015 (A.S. 49)
  Alexander Timsson   18 Apr, 2015 (A.S. 49)
  Benjamin Timsson   18 Apr, 2015 (A.S. 49)
  Roderick McKraken   11 Jul, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Stephan Edgermont   03 Aug, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Rose de la Cumbe   03 Aug, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Sarnat ingen Chormeicc   03 Aug, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Louis LeCoffrier   04 Aug, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Mei Li   04 Aug, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Kilian Fendrich   04 Aug, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Eleanor Berwyk   04 Aug, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Trelogin Tavistok   04 Aug, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Alexander des Nordens   06 Aug, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Alessandra Brucioli   06 Aug, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Haroun ibn Ditir   07 Aug, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Cedric Adolphus   07 Aug, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Constanza de Mendoza   07 Aug, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Elß die Jägerin zu dem birke   07 Aug, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Ádam MacAoidh   15 Mar, 2016 (A.S. 50)
  Magnus Hrefson   15 Mar, 2016 (A.S. 50)
  Cellach mac Cormaic   16 Mar, 2016 (A.S. 50)
  Avangar
Field Court
  04 Jun, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Svyatoslov Artorovich
Field Court
  04 Jun, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Onund Ullrson   08 Aug, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Robert ap Llywelyn Cynwyd Fawr   09 Aug, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Arch Teryx   09 Aug, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Moira Eiriksdottir   09 Aug, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Necu Hawke   09 Aug, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Marcus Pinarius Draconarius   11 Aug, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Avanger of Brendoken   11 Aug, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Rorik of the Brotherhood   11 Aug, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Konrad der Lowe von Ulm   11 Aug, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Eliahu ben Itzhak   11 Aug, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Corvus Aurelius Corvinus   11 Aug, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Robert ap Llywelyn Cynwyd Fawr   11 Aug, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Ragnvaldr Jonsson   11 Aug, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Ádam MacAoidh   12 Aug, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Sugawara no Tokihira   12 Aug, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Josef Blayde   12 Aug, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Seto Gesshuko   12 Aug, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Uesugi Kyoji San   16 Mar, 2017 (A.S. 51)
  Seto Gesshuko   16 Mar, 2017 (A.S. 51)
  Elizabeth Elenor Lovell   16 Mar, 2017 (A.S. 51)
  Ylva (of Shattered Crystal)   16 Mar, 2017 (A.S. 51)

You may search the database for any awards or recipients.
Use * as a wildcard character
From: select date
  To: select date