The Middle Kingdom
Order of Precedence

Order of the Dragon's Barb

Description: The Order shall be given to individuals who, in the sight of the Crown, have shown proficiency on the field of archery and/or thrown weapons or exemplary service in furthering such field. Conveys an Award of Arms.
  Hans Orwig   13 Aug, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Michael O'Flynn   13 Aug, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Ricard of Sable Tree   13 Aug, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Robert FitzAlwynn   13 Aug, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Arwenna of Kelsley   12 Sep, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Aldric Greystone   03 Oct, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Aedan o Kincora   04 Jun, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Calvin Fletcher   09 Jul, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Lloyd of Stoney Oak Forest   17 Sep, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Reynard de Foch of Ravenglass   24 Sep, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Robert of Wylmot   26 Nov, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Gruffydd ap Emrys   26 Nov, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Caffa Muiriath   21 Jan, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Roewynne Langley of Mugmort   24 Feb, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Katarcyzna Maria Suasunic   22 Jul, 1989 (A.S. 24)
  Talymar gan y Lluwynn   17 Aug, 1989 (A.S. 24)
  Brandr Halfdanr   20 Aug, 1989 (A.S. 24)
  Seamus MacFrewen t-Feanain   02 Dec, 1989 (A.S. 24)
  Owen Fitz Edward of Wales   27 Jan, 1990 (A.S. 24)
  Ricardus Goldhavoc   27 Jan, 1990 (A.S. 24)
  Donaldus Fletcher   27 Jan, 1990 (A.S. 24)
  Arundel the Falconer   27 Jan, 1990 (A.S. 24)
  Adalard von Rheinholt the Presumptuous   03 Feb, 1990 (A.S. 24)
  Shana the Fierce   24 Mar, 1990 (A.S. 24)
  James der Welfengau   07 Apr, 1990 (A.S. 24)
  Robin Arthur Kyrke   05 May, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Richard Ealdwulf   12 May, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Nyilas Kazmer   12 May, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Palymar of the Two Baronies   12 May, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Cedric Genner   16 Jun, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Ivar Nottjagger   23 Jun, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Moonwulf Starkaaderson   23 Jun, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Moira nic Connell the Strongbow   28 Jun, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Thorbjorn the Graysides   28 Jun, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Grey Oddson   07 Jul, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Colin MacChlurain   07 Jul, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Ealdred Battlescar   14 Jul, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Torsten von Reinhart   15 Sep, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Galyon le Archer   13 Oct, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Nigellus le Haie   13 Oct, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Catherine of Deva   13 Oct, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Tarquin the Red   19 Jan, 1991 (A.S. 25)
  Grant Graeme du Menteith   22 Jun, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Arinwald Rotstein   22 Jun, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Anton Sebastian Schreiner   22 Jun, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Arnall Kuntz   22 Jun, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Werner aus dem Schwartzwald   13 Jul, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Dorinda Scorpione   15 Aug, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe   15 Aug, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Garvin the Slow   15 Aug, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Erik Erikson   15 Aug, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Hreodbeorht of Harhun-dell   01 Sep, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Knute Hvitbjorn   07 Sep, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Edward Geoffrey d'Montaign of Huntington   14 Sep, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Geoffrey of Warwick   14 Sep, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Anne Geoffreys of Warwick   14 Sep, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Catherine of Hayley Green   20 Sep, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Ragnar Thorbergsson   20 Sep, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Robere-Emile de Beauvais   20 Sep, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Damian Charles of Evostarn   20 Sep, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Daniel of Winchelsea   20 Sep, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Odd Grimson   05 Oct, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Angus Mackintosh   09 Nov, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Damian Nihthauk   07 Dec, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Frederic von Krueger   07 Dec, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Aidan Morgana Evans   07 Dec, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Alaric Gareth Graemaere   07 Dec, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Neptunalis Freidrich Wilhelm von Metton   01 Feb, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Valdar Sparrowhawk   01 Feb, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Owen the Ill Tempered   01 Feb, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Dughal Mac Donnel   29 Feb, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Cullen MacCuillenaine   21 Mar, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Carwyn O'Hirwen   28 Mar, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Gwynfyr an Sheoladair   04 Apr, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Klaus Meyer   11 Apr, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Aethylwyn von Wotanswald   12 Apr, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Colm mor Caimbeuil   14 Apr, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Alisaundre of Greyhame   16 May, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Katarina of Greyhame   16 May, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Snarfle Otter   16 May, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Wulfgang von den Lowen   23 May, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Crystal of the Flame   28 Jun, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Logan of the Silver Seas   18 Jul, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Brandon Dubchad   13 Aug, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  James Erec of York   06 Sep, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Niko-Mi   12 Sep, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Beowulf Gordon of Aldemar   12 Sep, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Taliesin of Archenfield   12 Sep, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Rhiannon Dragonsword   07 Nov, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Magnus of Falkirk   07 Nov, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Arthur Bear   21 Nov, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Richard dubh MacCrimmon   05 Dec, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Trelogin Tavistok   16 Jan, 1993 (A.S. 27)
  Balin of Canterbury   16 Jan, 1993 (A.S. 27)
  Eamon MacGowan   27 Mar, 1993 (A.S. 27)
  Robyn Wilderkyn   31 Jul, 1993 (A.S. 28)
  Hanse Wolfgang von Drachen   22 Jan, 1994 (A.S. 28)
  Nigel Fitzmaurice of Caeranor   19 Feb, 1994 (A.S. 28)
  Madoc Swordcutler of Windhaven   26 Feb, 1994 (A.S. 28)
  Stephen Roaster   05 Mar, 1994 (A.S. 28)
  Cassandra of the Western Green   12 Mar, 1994 (A.S. 28)
  Dietrich von Hamburg   30 Apr, 1994 (A.S. 28)
  Aidan Blackstone   17 Sep, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Alexander MacIntosh of Islay   15 Oct, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Cionaod   12 Nov, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Timothy O'Byrne   03 Dec, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Eve Stoneheart the Wagand   14 Jan, 1995 (A.S. 29)
  Einarr Dunwulf Bjornsen   21 Jan, 1995 (A.S. 29)
  Gerraint fitz Stephen   04 Feb, 1995 (A.S. 29)
  Aelfric the Kestrell   17 Jun, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Mary Buchanan   24 Jun, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Alan atte Highcliffs   01 Jul, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Medb Renata   09 Sep, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Padraig MacRaighne   30 Sep, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Zuriel Aurelius Nightshade   30 Sep, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Philip del Holme   14 Oct, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Margarite Chanson   16 Dec, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Tirloch ainmire O'Riordain   16 Dec, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Lloyd of Penrose   16 Dec, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Gunther der Schwartzwulf   06 Jan, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  John Bartholomew of Flanders   06 Jan, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Faerisa Gwynarden   13 Jan, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Morwenna Adeva of North Haven   03 Feb, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Michael Baldwinson   03 Feb, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Beowulf Gordon of Aldemar   30 Mar, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  Josef Keeper of Tor Wulfhaven   13 Apr, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  William Ross   20 Apr, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  James Cunningham   01 Jun, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Cionad of Red Spears   29 Jun, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Cionaod   29 Jun, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Liesl Weihelsdocter   06 Jul, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Aibhilin ni Dhomhnaill   20 Jul, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Gwylym Penbras   20 Jul, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Duncan MacLeod of Duirinish   27 Jul, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Aduke Ayoka Opo   14 Aug, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  William of Dragon's Glen   28 Sep, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Robert Thorne   28 Sep, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Martin of Doneaster   04 Jan, 1997 (A.S. 31)
  Gregory Thunder   08 Feb, 1997 (A.S. 31)
  Pege Pendasdauchter   03 May, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Marcus Caruana   25 May, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Jean Paul Pierrepont   25 May, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Dafydd ap Morgan ap Gwyn   19 Jul, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Jhondo Oakenshield   19 Jul, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Dorothea van der Zee   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Alan of Caerlaverock   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Hacmin ben Yosef   14 Aug, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Elswyth Longbow   04 Oct, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Zardrick Vansson   22 Nov, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Gwyneth Felton   13 Dec, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Angus of the Watch   31 Jan, 1998 (A.S. 32)
  Agytha de Grinstead   31 Jan, 1998 (A.S. 32)
  Gildor Cuthalion   28 Feb, 1998 (A.S. 32)
  Fiona Averylle O'Connor of Maidenhead   04 Apr, 1998 (A.S. 32)
  Wilfred of Sweflingham   04 Apr, 1998 (A.S. 32)
  Gavin MkGow   18 Apr, 1998 (A.S. 32)
  Gareth Thorne   18 Apr, 1998 (A.S. 32)
  James Lewis   18 Apr, 1998 (A.S. 32)
  Rhodri ap Rhydderich   20 Jun, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Torin of Hyrcania   11 Jul, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Aleksandr Vasilevych Lev   11 Jul, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Caveron O'Dell   25 Jul, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Alasdair Callum Montgomery   12 Dec, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Fritz von Bare   30 Jan, 1999 (A.S. 33)
  William de Archer   06 Feb, 1999 (A.S. 33)
  Patrick Connor O'Donnel McPhelan   15 May, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Friedrich Degen   15 May, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Magnus mac Isaac of Clan Campbell of Breadalbane   12 Jun, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Isaac de Hugo   10 Jul, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  David du Pont   10 Jul, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Osric of Fayrehope   10 Jul, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Alaric du Navarre   17 Jul, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Ancel Fitz Charles   13 Nov, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Gregor MacKendrick   08 Jan, 2000 (A.S. 34)
  Emma de Winter   15 Jan, 2000 (A.S. 34)
  Reinmar the Alchemist   15 Jan, 2000 (A.S. 34)
  Luciano di Challant   29 Jan, 2000 (A.S. 34)
  Darius Al-Wajiid   10 Jun, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Alyna Duchez   10 Jun, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Dominique of House of the Golden Cock   10 Jun, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Etienne de Clermont   08 Jul, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Ulrich von Landstuhl   17 Aug, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Edward BrackenBurye   23 Sep, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Ofria Pinkhand   23 Sep, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Grania Menic   21 Oct, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Sabine de Creuequoer   21 Oct, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Marjory Ayson de Dundee   21 Oct, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Vorlin o'r Gwig   21 Oct, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Alexander MacNichol   11 Nov, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Hrothgar Ingeld   11 Nov, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Tatiana Marana Melville   09 Dec, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Siegund Eisenhaut   13 Jan, 2001 (A.S. 35)
  Demetrius the Undecided   20 Feb, 2001 (A.S. 35)
  Thorin of Glendalough   21 Apr, 2001 (A.S. 35)
  John Chaddewyck of Twin Deer   16 Jun, 2001 (A.S. 36)
  Ian Rasmussen   22 Sep, 2001 (A.S. 36)
  Aideen Mac Greogair   19 Jan, 2002 (A.S. 36)
  Jois Corbett   27 Apr, 2002 (A.S. 36)
  Sirona the Woodsplitter   27 Apr, 2002 (A.S. 36)
  Anne Renarde   27 Apr, 2002 (A.S. 36)
  Arnbjorn Karlsson   27 Apr, 2002 (A.S. 36)
  Caedmon Wilson   29 Jun, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Erin of Unicorn   29 Jun, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Elayne Thorne   06 Jul, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Gwendolyn Gadnawes ferch Arian   13 Jul, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Myles Blackheath   13 Jul, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Nicolaa de Bracton of Leicester   15 Aug, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Thomas MacPaul the Younger   14 Sep, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Simon Hondy   19 Oct, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Richard of Castel Rouge   25 Jan, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Dirk van der Kruis   25 Jan, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Kay of Tre Asterium   25 Jan, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Muriel of Three Walls   25 Jan, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Neptunalis Freidrich Wilhelm von Metton   25 Jan, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Quentin MacGowan   22 Mar, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Gwyn Cu Cymry   12 Jul, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Urko Diego Arturo Juan-Carlos Ramirez   26 Jul, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Del Malaga   26 Jul, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Angus MacGregor   26 Jul, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Elspeth MacGregor   26 Jul, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Conner the Grey   31 Aug, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Laebeth Curiel   06 Dec, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Christophe van der Ross   28 Feb, 2004 (A.S. 38)
  Robert Strongbow   30 May, 2004 (A.S. 39)
  Jared of Coventry   05 Jun, 2004 (A.S. 39)
  Cirion the Lefthanded   19 Aug, 2004 (A.S. 39)
  Ceddwynn (of Casel Rouge)   05 Sep, 2004 (A.S. 39)
  Tomaas of Castel Rouge   05 Sep, 2004 (A.S. 39)
  Gailen Alric Ros of Geddes   30 Oct, 2004 (A.S. 39)
  Duncadh Mac Gabhann   15 Jan, 2005 (A.S. 39)
  Winifred Yseulte of Hall's Isle   15 Jan, 2005 (A.S. 39)
  James Barkley   16 Apr, 2005 (A.S. 39)
  Lia de la Fountaine   07 May, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Ottokar von Erinfels   16 Jul, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Erevon FitzGerald   18 Aug, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Louis Xavier   18 Aug, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Berhtolf Warinhar   07 Jan, 2006 (A.S. 40)
  Alphia Biraz-Pars   21 Jan, 2006 (A.S. 40)
  Vladymyr Orendorff   21 Jan, 2006 (A.S. 40)
  Seamus Greenfletcher   08 Apr, 2006 (A.S. 40)
  Lochlainn MacGregor   02 Sep, 2006 (A.S. 41)
  Bran vo Lough Derg   16 Sep, 2006 (A.S. 41)
  Ryumonji Kenshin   09 Aug, 2007 (A.S. 42)
  Dirk Edward of Frisia   09 Aug, 2007 (A.S. 42)
  Etan ni Donncha   09 Aug, 2007 (A.S. 42)
  Dougale MacAlestyr of Newcastle   19 Jan, 2008 (A.S. 42)
  Christopher of Cleftlands   02 Feb, 2008 (A.S. 42)
  Rask Ulfborn   25 May, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Wolfram von Waldersbach   21 Jun, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Julius Alexander   07 Aug, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Lyssa Alexander   07 Aug, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Calyvorri ine Kill   07 Aug, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Charisse of Cleftlands   07 Aug, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Ibrahim Gur   23 Aug, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Gunnar Haaken   20 Sep, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Antonia di Troina   07 Feb, 2009 (A.S. 43)
  Elayne Gwenhlian de Belleme   07 Feb, 2009 (A.S. 43)
  Elayne Gwenhlian de Belleme   14 Feb, 2009 (A.S. 43)
  Ambrosius Philius Merlinus   21 Feb, 2009 (A.S. 43)
  Richard le Fournier   05 Sep, 2009 (A.S. 44)
  Isabella Pallini   09 Jan, 2010 (A.S. 44)
  Elizabeth Eve MacFarlane   17 Apr, 2010 (A.S. 44)
  Edward of Thorn   12 Jun, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  David the Elder   26 Jun, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Ferruccio of Unicorn   26 Jun, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Cass o'Coigligh   10 Jul, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Saranna of Dragons Vale   12 Aug, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Lukas Mesmer   16 Oct, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Trisola Ducci   16 Oct, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Bertholmeu MacMolan   08 Jan, 2011 (A.S. 45)
  Uilliam of Argyll   30 Apr, 2011 (A.S. 45)
  Pietro de Sant'Agata   18 Jun, 2011 (A.S. 46)
  Andreas Joyce   25 Jun, 2011 (A.S. 46)
  Kharmin Klayote   11 Aug, 2011 (A.S. 46)
  Petrona da Manciano   15 Oct, 2011 (A.S. 46)
  Áengus Ó Nualláin   15 Oct, 2011 (A.S. 46)
  Diccon de Reinport   29 Oct, 2011 (A.S. 46)
  Lonnan of Wayne   10 Dec, 2011 (A.S. 46)
  William O'hAnain   07 Jan, 2012 (A.S. 46)
  Ligessac d'Issigny   07 Jan, 2012 (A.S. 46)
  Ulfr Raufskeggr   25 Feb, 2012 (A.S. 46)
  Chernislava Alekseeva   12 May, 2012 (A.S. 47)
  Philippe de Lyon   02 Jun, 2012 (A.S. 47)
  Eadric of Grenefelda   14 Jul, 2012 (A.S. 47)
  Genevieve Rose de Glendalough   20 Oct, 2012 (A.S. 47)
  Aethelwulf of Dover   03 Nov, 2012 (A.S. 47)
  Rikhard Skulison   03 Nov, 2012 (A.S. 47)
  Sven Ivarson   03 Nov, 2012 (A.S. 47)
  Gerard von Lowenstein   05 Jan, 2013 (A.S. 47)
  Bertrande Fresneau   23 Mar, 2013 (A.S. 47)
  Sebastian Elgar   08 Jun, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Rowen of Lakewood   06 Jul, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Morganna Rose   06 Jul, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Edward of Thorn
Combat Archery
  01 Aug, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Appolonia von Württemberg
Combat Archery
  01 Aug, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Nadezda Zezastrizl   24 Aug, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Melisande de Canonwald   07 Sep, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Gregor of Vito's Minions   14 Sep, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Ruah Jonsdottir   28 Sep, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Elina of Beckenham   19 Oct, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Eadric the Smith   09 Nov, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Aeffe Thorsdottir   16 Nov, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Godaeth se Wisfaest   16 Nov, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Kestral Altara von Barton   15 Feb, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Cecily O'Donell   01 Mar, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Eogan of Mynnyd Seren   01 Mar, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Froði Ketilsson   01 Mar, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Henry of Exeter   01 Mar, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Ilza Erkskrozite   01 Mar, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Lornia of Midhurst   12 Apr, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Hans of Beckenham   05 Jul, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Muldonny McVriw   07 Aug, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Altan of the Moritu   07 Aug, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Seto Gesshuko   07 Aug, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Caitriona MacDhonnachaidh   07 Aug, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Reinhold von Glier   07 Aug, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Sebastian Elgar   08 Aug, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Bezawit Estgenet   13 Sep, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Sean of Shadowed Stars   13 Sep, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Parvati Chandravanshi   04 Oct, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Alfairin Fani   06 Dec, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Kestral Altara von Barton   03 Jan, 2015 (A.S. 49)
  Gaelen O Gradaigh   10 Jan, 2015 (A.S. 49)
  Eleanor Berwyk   07 Feb, 2015 (A.S. 49)
  Miura Makoto   07 Feb, 2015 (A.S. 49)
  Uthan Laoch   28 Mar, 2015 (A.S. 49)
  Isabella Oger of Bucky   11 Apr, 2015 (A.S. 49)
  Edgar von Drachenstein   11 Apr, 2015 (A.S. 49)
  Ulf-Unni the Unborn   04 Jul, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Tarmach ben Yehuda al-Khazari   26 Sep, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Edward Aelredson of Denby   07 Nov, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Melissa di Constantino   09 Jan, 2016 (A.S. 50)
  Caitlin of Cleftlands   09 Jan, 2016 (A.S. 50)
  Einar Tjuguskegg   16 Jan, 2016 (A.S. 50)
  Renzokuken of Ayreton   16 Jan, 2016 (A.S. 50)
  Mikhail Bortnikovich   06 Feb, 2016 (A.S. 50)
  Soffya von Kulpe   09 Apr, 2016 (A.S. 50)
  Velos tou Patmos   23 Apr, 2016 (A.S. 50)
  Faelan mac Carmaic   07 May, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Adella Silberfeil   09 Jul, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Mary Garrett of Seasalter   03 Dec, 2016 (A.S. 51)
  Jane Carlisle the Tall   04 Feb, 2017 (A.S. 51)
  Brainna MacAuley   04 Feb, 2017 (A.S. 51)
  Gwynedd Cole   04 Feb, 2017 (A.S. 51)
  Ian Tannin of Northwode   04 Feb, 2017 (A.S. 51)
  Woody of Gwyntarian   04 Feb, 2017 (A.S. 51)
  Bearden of Andelcrag   11 Feb, 2017 (A.S. 51)
  Cellach macCormaic   16 Mar, 2017 (A.S. 51)
  Eirik the Elder   16 Mar, 2017 (A.S. 51)
  Matheus McTaevis McMychell   08 Apr, 2017 (A.S. 51)
  Dervergiulla Graham   20 May, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Morgana ny Brannagh   20 May, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Gwydion Glyndwr   28 May, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Frokn mac Cainnaig   10 Jun, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Bryn Archer   17 Jun, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Geneviefve Jacqueline de Gris   17 Jun, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Guillaume Gallatini   24 Jun, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Genevieve de Vaucresson   01 Jul, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Wilhelm of Rivenstar   01 Jul, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Genevieve de Vaucresson   01 Jul, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Brynniulfr Herleifsson   08 Jul, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Saradwen Ariandalen   15 Jul, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Edmund of Hertford   10 Aug, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Metylda of Ravenslake   26 Aug, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Eoin atte Keld   26 Aug, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Mikael ibn Yusef Al Uqlidisi   16 Sep, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Nessa O'Connor   07 Oct, 2017 (A.S. 52)
  Wolfrick of Donnershafn   04 Nov, 2017 (A.S. 52)

You may search the database for any awards or recipients.
Use * as a wildcard character
From: select date
  To: select date