The Middle Kingdom
Order of Precedence

Award of Arms

Description: Given at the pleasure of the Crown, typically for service or skills. The recipients are known as armigers, and may use the title Lord or Lady before their name.
  Aelric Guthnisson   ??/??/19??
  Alecia von Hawken
(same day as OW)
  ??/??/19??
  Ann O'Carolan   ??/??/19??
  Athena of the Northwinds   ??/??/19??
  Colin of Gleangliondrach   ??/??/19??
  Friedrich Augustus von dem Schwanensehe   ??/??/19??
  Garath of Grey Wood   ??/??/19??
  Gladius the Alchemist   ??/??/19??
  Ladislaus Vulcu   ??/??/19??
  Marcus of Roaring Waste   ??/??/19??
  Margaret Scott   ??/??/19??
  Marina Petrovna Orlova   ??/??/19??
  Nicholas de L'Eau Vivant   ??/??/19??
  Richard Fifelcyn   ??/??/19??
  Richard Kenrick   ??/??/19??
  Honore Pierre d'Ardres   ??/??/19??
  Johan Wolfgang Falken   ??/??/19??
  Brigh of Writers Keep
(East?)
  ??/??/19??
  Haakon Redbeard   01 Jan, 1971 (A.S. 5)
  Barrifionn de Taahe   09 Oct, 1971 (A.S. 6)
  Friedrich Eric Helmut von Rheinhausen
West
  08 Jan, 1972 (A.S. 6)
  Alair of the Bloody Fountain   23 Jan, 1972 (A.S. 6)
  Elen ap Rhys   23 Jan, 1972 (A.S. 6)
  Kendrick of Paisley   23 Jan, 1972 (A.S. 6)
  Thomas the Ox   23 Jan, 1972 (A.S. 6)
  Caellyn y'Vearn Fitzhugh   28 Jan, 1972 (A.S. 6)
  Bearengaer hinn Raudi   01 Mar, 1972 (A.S. 6)
  Fuyuzuru Tadashi   01 Mar, 1972 (A.S. 6)
  Merowald de Sylveaston   01 Mar, 1972 (A.S. 6)
  Astra of the Grey Shadows   18 Mar, 1972 (A.S. 6)
  George of the Double Cross   18 Mar, 1972 (A.S. 6)
  Michael Bradley of Bradly   18 Mar, 1972 (A.S. 6)
  Cyprian of the Wheel   15 Apr, 1972 (A.S. 6)
  Morgana of the Wheel   15 Apr, 1972 (A.S. 6)
  Gwynaeth Math o Ddyluan   22 Apr, 1972 (A.S. 6)
  Meridoc Grimalkin   22 Apr, 1972 (A.S. 6)
  Deborah of Olmstead   28 Oct, 1972 (A.S. 7)
  Eleanore of the Nameless Beast   28 Oct, 1972 (A.S. 7)
  Gwendolyn Ro Kearsey   28 Oct, 1972 (A.S. 7)
  Niel ap Daepaed Llyrr of Marlincourt   28 Oct, 1972 (A.S. 7)
  Randall Longsleeves   28 Oct, 1972 (A.S. 7)
  Mord of Dark Tower   28 Nov, 1972 (A.S. 7)
  Adayand Aniata   06 Jan, 1973 (A.S. 7)
  Duncan MacGregor   06 Jan, 1973 (A.S. 7)
  Eodred Alfredson   06 Jan, 1973 (A.S. 7)
  Karl Aerdigwidder von Zauberberg   06 Jan, 1973 (A.S. 7)
  Robert d'Ammonville   06 Jan, 1973 (A.S. 7)
  Ozymandius the Superfluous   27 Jan, 1973 (A.S. 7)
  Gustav Hansbruder   12 Apr, 1973 (A.S. 7)
  Albert von Dreckenveldt   12 May, 1973 (A.S. 8)
  Algorik of Valkarth   12 May, 1973 (A.S. 8)
  Bess the Obscure   12 May, 1973 (A.S. 8)
  Christiana of the Unknown River   12 May, 1973 (A.S. 8)
  Daemon de Folo   12 May, 1973 (A.S. 8)
  Dagan du Darregonne   12 May, 1973 (A.S. 8)
  Foscadh O'Dubhda   12 May, 1973 (A.S. 8)
  Polidore Haraldsson of the Dented Helm   12 May, 1973 (A.S. 8)
  Richard of Alsace   12 May, 1973 (A.S. 8)
  Rolac the Wise   12 May, 1973 (A.S. 8)
  Bahadur Nariakira Shimazu of Satsuma-Han   20 Jul, 1973 (A.S. 8)
  Kathleen Erin-Go-Burne-the Braugh   13 Oct, 1973 (A.S. 8)
  Koric the Barbarian   13 Oct, 1973 (A.S. 8)
  Lauren of the Barren Lands   13 Oct, 1973 (A.S. 8)
  Lindanlorien Droxeen of the White Flame   13 Oct, 1973 (A.S. 8)
  Mira Antonia Elenariel De Morgan   13 Oct, 1973 (A.S. 8)
  Priscilla the Hun   13 Oct, 1973 (A.S. 8)
  Selene of the Sky   13 Oct, 1973 (A.S. 8)
  Tuiren de Lisle   13 Oct, 1973 (A.S. 8)
  Anne of Kingsford   15 Dec, 1973 (A.S. 8)
  Zoltan Poknay Evo of Pesht   15 Dec, 1973 (A.S. 8)
  Alessandra dal Castelsalice   05 Jan, 1974 (A.S. 8)
  Gillian Olafsdottir d'Uriel   05 Jan, 1974 (A.S. 8)
  Jonnathena Tey Rokela   05 Jan, 1974 (A.S. 8)
  Aldric of the Northmark   16 Feb, 1974 (A.S. 8)
  Astalla Veesta
per Madeleine of York
  16 Feb, 1974 (A.S. 8)
  Garrin of York   16 Feb, 1974 (A.S. 8)
  Zardrick Vansson   02 Mar, 1974 (A.S. 8)
  Zarina Daeth   02 Mar, 1974 (A.S. 8)
  Maria of Oxenford   ??/03/1974
  Barbara Rudel   27 Apr, 1974 (A.S. 8)
  Catherine Aimee le Moyne de Bretagne   11 May, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Alfhild the Mad   12 May, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Aonarach na Cailleach   12 May, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Egor   12 May, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Ellen of Neglamer   12 May, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Fernanda de la Foret   12 May, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Gordon an Seabaig O'Cuah   12 May, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Gundemar of Clovenshield   12 May, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Gwynethdam of the Shadowed Mooseland   12 May, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Katrine du Baily du Chat   12 May, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Megan Muromets   12 May, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Meri the Wandering Mistrel   12 May, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Moonwulf Starkaaderson   12 May, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Richard Pynchon   12 May, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Ruvaleyn   12 May, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Seamus na Dearg O'Cuah   12 May, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Torin of Hyrcania   12 May, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Wulfram   12 May, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Yndvrei Hibaru   12 May, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Mark Etienne Gagnon de Bouthilier   20 Jun, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Arnot Delling   20 Jul, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Alexis Constantin of Adrianople   24 Aug, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Asdis Stefansdottir   24 Aug, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Benson of Stannington   24 Aug, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Bolverk Herulfsson   24 Aug, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Hrafn Egilsson Tolftungr   24 Aug, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Phrondigia of Greenwood   24 Aug, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Thomas of the Oakes   24 Aug, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Thorbjorn the Graysides   24 Aug, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Elen Alswith of Eriskay   01 Sep, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Culmensius   21 Sep, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Geoffrey Genour of Carney   21 Sep, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Perygen Northhymbr   21 Sep, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Scuzmothre   21 Sep, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Alan O'Mara   29 Sep, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Daibhid MacGhille Aindrais   29 Sep, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Elunneth of Owlswater   29 Sep, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Sigrid of Valheim   29 Sep, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Elizabeth Karien of the Four Winds
Atenveldt
  05 Oct, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Alfredsson Eddred   12 Oct, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Einar of Ironhold   12 Oct, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Gavin of Blackwood   12 Oct, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Steven the Steadfast   12 Oct, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Olivia of the Bow   23 Nov, 1974 (A.S. 9)
  Arlin of Siddalbasad   05 Jan, 1975 (A.S. 9)
  Azarael the Soul Separator   05 Jan, 1975 (A.S. 9)
  Herschel ben Halevi   05 Jan, 1975 (A.S. 9)
  Alphia Biraz-Pars   31 Jan, 1975 (A.S. 9)
  Cordelia Tichy   12 Feb, 1975 (A.S. 9)
  Nip the Jester   08 Mar, 1975 (A.S. 9)
  Bethaldrych Quarryl   19 Apr, 1975 (A.S. 9)
  Coley Cuthbert   19 Apr, 1975 (A.S. 9)
  Garth of Greywater   19 Apr, 1975 (A.S. 9)
  Belinda of the Flowing Waters   19 Jul, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Ilsa von Schonau   19 Jul, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Valthiona Cuthbert   19 Jul, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Jobrina   20 Jul, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Christoph Malvoisin   09 Aug, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Corradonne   09 Aug, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Greya Ankayrlyn   09 Aug, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Jehanne de St. Brieuc   09 Aug, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Nubbin Keshran   16 Aug, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Amron the Stygian   04 Oct, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Bjorn Rigmorsson   04 Oct, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Cigfran Myddrael Joserlin, the Raven   04 Oct, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Ishmael   04 Oct, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Lewis the Landless   04 Oct, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Li Ming Chou   04 Oct, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Rodney the Rusty   04 Oct, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Swami the Far Flung Traveller of the East   04 Oct, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Elkind Drachmas   25 Oct, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Janosch Rukhbateleur   25 Oct, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Malutka seb Srebnitska   25 Oct, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Jehanne L'Enragee
during Rolac's reign
  ??/10/1975
  Barbary de Folo   08 Nov, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Candish of Wurm Wald   08 Nov, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Maelyn of the Garden   08 Nov, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Sibeol the Sinister   08 Nov, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Winifred Yseulte of Hall's Isle   08 Nov, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Yaraddin fferch Oena o Gwynedd   ??/11/1975
  Dierdre Breffsdottir   13 Dec, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  Jahn of Outman   13 Dec, 1975 (A.S. 10)
  William MacBruitain the Wild
Zarina
  ??/??/1975
  Dereg Doom   03 Jan, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Salome of Sylvan Vale   03 Jan, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Jugerian von Krombern   08 Jan, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Arwyn Antarae   31 Jan, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Brusten de Bearsul   31 Jan, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Corin du Soleil   31 Jan, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Danu Emrys   31 Jan, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Ernest Skaptisson Vonnirgend Insbesondere   31 Jan, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Irminsul the Humble   31 Jan, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Johnnae llyn Lewis   31 Jan, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Kyla of the Glen   31 Jan, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Mangus of the Colours   31 Jan, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Meg of the Woods   31 Jan, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Nathan von Daritz   31 Jan, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Robert Sartor van Pays-Bas   31 Jan, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Rory O'Tomrair   31 Jan, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Rowen Sparrowgrass   31 Jan, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Sebastian de la Rena   31 Jan, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Sonya Panek of Prague   31 Jan, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Stephen Cassye the Melancholy   31 Jan, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Stephen Ironhand   31 Jan, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Hrolf Hammerhand   14 Feb, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Hues de Rouchois Einarsson   14 Feb, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Thaddeus the Brown   14 Feb, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Tonk O'Tuathail   14 Feb, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Yonathon Moshe Bereb Avram Yitzhak   14 Feb, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Louise of Withermoor   02 Apr, 1976 (A.S. 10)
  Tryvor Haraldssen   08 May, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Laurelen Darksbane   09 May, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Ann McDee   29 May, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Aude des Bois Fees   29 May, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Jacques d'Irlonde of Outremer   29 May, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Karl Ulfson   29 May, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Marixsa of Crawfordmuir   29 May, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Shalom Ben Or   29 May, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Siobhan O'Neill   29 May, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Aeleen de Saule   12 Jun, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Ann der Kolumbine   12 Jun, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Danion of Cliff Water   12 Jun, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Elestron an Tor Howlsedhas   12 Jun, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Eric Ragnarsson   12 Jun, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Megan Caternbach   12 Jun, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Miranda of Marston Moor   12 Jun, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Caradoc Llew Du ap Morgan   10 Jul, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Gariad Lon Gwen   10 Jul, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Hieronymus Dernoma   10 Jul, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Kay of Tre Asterium   10 Jul, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Masquelin of Mogonegro   10 Jul, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Michel de Belgique   10 Jul, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Nicholaa Halden   10 Jul, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Nicholas of the Three Cities   10 Jul, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Olwen of Buckland   10 Jul, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Stephen of Three Hills   10 Jul, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Orson die Grosse Mauer   21 Aug, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Wilhelm the Frank de Walled Lake   21 Aug, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Gilraen Derilyn   11 Sep, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Armandel Nightsinger   25 Sep, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Audelindis de Rheims   25 Sep, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Brom Blackhand   25 Sep, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Brummbar von Schwarzberg   25 Sep, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Camille Marie de la Espada   25 Sep, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Celedrial Alterial   25 Sep, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Juan Macias de Alarcon   25 Sep, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Mohammad Toreq ibn Albert abend al Rohman   25 Sep, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Richard Dolphin   25 Sep, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Solveig Langlief de Bowland   25 Sep, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Asleik Skallagrimsson   ??/09/1976
  Alen Elegil   09 Oct, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Emeric Wendel   09 Oct, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Jamie Foxx   09 Oct, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Thomas of the Great Flail   09 Oct, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Tjukka the Guardian   09 Oct, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Yamoto Daishi   09 Oct, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Hugo von Feureklippe   23 Oct, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Justine of the Marsh   23 Oct, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  TSivia bas Tamara V'Amberview   23 Oct, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Christopher Darras   13 Nov, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Kirsten von dem Walde   13 Nov, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Mairin of the East Isles   13 Nov, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Manfred von Hesse-Rheingau   13 Nov, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Rhiannon of the Flowers   13 Nov, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Aureliane Rioghail
Anesteorra
  27 Nov, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Lilana Nadine
(Meridies)
  ??/??/1976
  Boris Tryyrsson   08 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  David du Lac   08 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Diane Luin Lilomea   08 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Ealasaid nic Phearsoinn   08 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Edlyn Deva   08 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Greya of West Shore   08 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Guttorm Arnessen   08 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Irina Karandasha   08 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Muh-yan Lin-Long   08 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Seamus MacDughail   08 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Tuania Catsclaw   08 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Fredrick Mortvain   12 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Melucine   12 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Etaine Gyrfalcon   14 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Alfred the Large   15 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Kerridwea Nomad of Katahdin   15 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Mary the Mild   15 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Einar Lutemaker   22 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Eoin Dhu An Seabhag mac Raibeart   22 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Genevieve de Montmorency   22 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Grenouille du Maris   22 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Knut Osterstrom   22 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Miles Atherion de Grey   22 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Tzigonne La Kali   22 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Yseulte Delacroix   22 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Matilda of Tay   31 Jan, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Alexander Rothdraca   12 Feb, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Edwina the Absent   12 Feb, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Ellenwen Ravenhair   12 Feb, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Melynne de Drontes   12 Feb, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Tara O'Tagel   12 Feb, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Zoe of the Elfwood   12 Feb, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Ardena Wildflower   19 Feb, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Brigid Cathleen ni Cumail   19 Feb, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Fiona MacGregor   19 Feb, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Helene Gabrielle du Lac   19 Feb, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Nige of the Cleftlands   19 Feb, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Constance Lattimer   02 Apr, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Glacinda of Unicorn Lake   02 Apr, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Lauren Marrimoor   02 Apr, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Lucien Starwind   02 Apr, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Michel de Coeur Joyeuse   02 Apr, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Neandir of the Flame   02 Apr, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Renard la Fontome du Anneau   02 Apr, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Suya de Sessyas   02 Apr, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Gabriel Serenarian   23 Apr, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Jamie Foxx's Wife   23 Apr, 1977 (A.S. 11)
  Emmelynne Carithil o Gwynnedd   12 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Caelwulf Longstrider   14 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Dubadeasa of Kilderry   14 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Elizavetta   14 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Genevieve du Estoile Brillante   14 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Geophrey des Cheviots   14 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Liladril of Walstead   14 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Morgan of Lindisfarne   14 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Phillipe der Linden   14 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Sylard of Eagleshaven   14 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Talymar gan y Lluwynn   14 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Vladimir Heike   14 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Aleid van Groningen   20 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Amadeus Tanglewood   20 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Kassandra NickKraken
(Adenveldt, Principality of Meridies)
  25 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Aramanthra the Vicious   29 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Cerciamine Deanira Perruguiet   29 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Christianna Della Septemtrionslyvia   29 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Evan Aethalwald   29 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Guinevere de Grenville   29 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Gunthrum Brangher   29 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Jeremy de Merstone   29 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Jurge Mirstand of Arkenthal   29 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Marie Victoire of Rohan   29 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Olav Sigurdsson   29 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Randall d'Artinual   29 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Rosanore of Redthorn   29 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Seamus Comyn   29 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Alison macKieran of Dunglas   30 May, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Erlic-a-Larkin   10 Jun, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Marek Sundragon   10 Jun, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Katherine of Kells   11 Jun, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Izora of the Flaming Blade   23 Jun, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Seonid Turuis   23 Jun, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Erika of the Flaming Blade   25 Jun, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Flora of the Silver Rose   25 Jun, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Geetanjali   25 Jun, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Hacmin ben Yosef   25 Jun, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Premaleela of the Wild Blue Iris   25 Jun, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Ronald of the Flashing Kilts   25 Jun, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Tamara Eukumen'e   25 Jun, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Tibbar der Straefer   25 Jun, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Ursus Grendellson   25 Jun, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Vesna of the Vale of the Unicorn   25 Jun, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Heather of Tyson
Meridies
  09 Jul, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Bridget of Perth   23 Jul, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Helva of Saxony   23 Jul, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Jon the Armourer   23 Jul, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  William of Bellwood   23 Jul, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Catherine of Haga   13 Aug, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Lorimer MacAltin of the Garioch
East Kingdom
  20 Aug, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Breddelwyn Ap Taliesin   23 Aug, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Alexandre   03 Sep, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Andrew   03 Sep, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Ianidoc Brandagamba   03 Sep, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Irewulf Glenfarer   03 Sep, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Johannes von Brandenburg   03 Sep, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Kyrth Greystone   03 Sep, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Mrethton the Rotund   03 Sep, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Radegund of Lutra   03 Sep, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Robin of Blackwell   03 Sep, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Vanderleigh   03 Sep, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Lilliane de L'Aleyzanne   15 Sep, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Ragni Dzintara of Amberhall   17 Sep, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Torbin of Amberhall   17 Sep, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Jared Alexandre Blaydeaux
West
  17 Sep, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Aidan Glyn Clywd   15 Oct, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Charles of the Red Oaks   15 Oct, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Gelmhim Clamhan-Raug   15 Oct, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Gwydion Cinhil Kirontin   15 Oct, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Janos de la Romany   15 Oct, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Jhondo Oakenshield   15 Oct, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Lauren of Whittingham   15 Oct, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Meagan Flaxenhayre   15 Oct, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Shileah Randalf   15 Oct, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Timothy Garraghan o Leitrim   15 Oct, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Hendrick von der Nederlander   05 Nov, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Kurstag von Schrepelhoven   05 Nov, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Anne Winterskye of Flaming Gryphon   12 Nov, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Caradoc of the Councils   12 Nov, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Telendr of Alcarin   12 Nov, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Torpe Mago   12 Nov, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Beryl of the Valley of the Moon   17 Dec, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Geoffri Llewhayarn O Ystad Wareine   17 Dec, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Hedwig von Lubeck   17 Dec, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Lucas Otto Gustaf Oswald Stephan vom Schnecke   17 Dec, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Marteau de Forgeron   17 Dec, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Victoria Josephine Benet   17 Dec, 1977 (A.S. 12)
  Maeve of the Lone Isles   07 Jan, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Caitlin Stuart   14 Jan, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Catriona of the Highlands   14 Jan, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Fenton Northmark   14 Jan, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Godaeth se Wisfaest   14 Jan, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Konrad von Drachenruh   14 Jan, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Layla of Shadowwoods   14 Jan, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Andrea of Owl's Roost   21 Jan, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Arixa of the Fountains   21 Jan, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Guillaume le Chien Blanc   21 Jan, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Jason d'Westershire   21 Jan, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Kasmar of Eagle's Rest   21 Jan, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Madeline of Ville de Park   21 Jan, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Marianne of Wareine   21 Jan, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Megan-Elizabeth de Chagny   21 Jan, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Ternon de Caerleon   21 Jan, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Treasa Minara de Farouche-Veinarde   21 Jan, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Corasande of Starrhill
per 8/21/92 letter Aletta Karlsdottir
  17 Mar, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Brigit ni Buibne   18 Mar, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Diane Helene   18 Mar, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Dugall Ailean mac-'ic Lathurna   18 Mar, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Feilimidh Dearforghail   18 Mar, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Ina Caspe de la Pointe   18 Mar, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Kyna Ciarda   18 Mar, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Lievan de Ronse   18 Mar, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Mikhail Vojtech the Wanderer   18 Mar, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Miya Suyeoko   18 Mar, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Moraithne Craig of Lionskeep   18 Mar, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Radeganga of Eorthfaestness   18 Mar, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Rissa of Doone   18 Mar, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Tuira de Fariagith   18 Mar, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  John of Whyteclyffe   01 Apr, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Kyr Moonraven   01 Apr, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  William Coeur de Boeuf   01 Apr, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Aelfric of York   14 Apr, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Alfred of Chester   14 Apr, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Alaina van der Peele   15 Apr, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Cemok Gilcrom   15 Apr, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Colin Korino   15 Apr, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Takaya Mereleone   15 Apr, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Ragnar Ivarsson
{Atenveldt}
  16 Apr, 1978 (A.S. 12)
  Manfred of the Golden Griffin   13 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Ursula of the North Woods   13 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Marc of Cornwall   14 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Alana of the Snowbound Isles   20 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Chirhart Blackstar   20 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Diane Moonraven   20 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Duntusque Minam von Cameroon   20 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Eleanor of Pica   20 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Eleanore of the Tall Trees   20 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Enid Aurelia of the Tin Isles   20 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Enid D'Auliere   20 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Eric Tascelin   20 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Estrion Longbow   20 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Eventyr von Wernersruh   20 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Grimdore Hawkesbane   20 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Kendrick Skogland   20 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Lessa of the Weirde Beasties   20 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  May Your Sins Decrease Mather   20 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Serret of the Falling Stars   20 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Vandessique Lucinthea Wiccan   20 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Aelfhaelen Dracasidth of Rivenstar and Wulfhaven   28 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Anamdraig O'Rioghbhardain   28 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Asta Svartr Gandr   28 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Catriona Fionnaghal nic Elphinstone   28 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Dragon's Flower   28 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Elizabeth of Lymond   28 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Elwyn Firiel Galabereth   28 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Frederick the Upholder   28 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Leopold von Haskenberg   28 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Leric Speltigh   28 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Lothan of Kirkwall   28 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Morgan of Thorondurmar   28 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Tana of the Ivory Dungeon   28 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Valydon Saliforth   28 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Var of the Ivory Dungeon   28 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Veda of Thorundurmar   28 May, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Madeline of the Green   10 Jun, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Nicholas Griffith   10 Jun, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Meriel de Blackwoode   12 Jun, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Alroy Cullen   17 Jun, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Argh the Wolfshead   17 Jun, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Ellis of Caer Anterth   17 Jun, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Elroy Cullin   17 Jun, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Fionn MacGoilla Padraig   17 Jun, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Pamela Marinia   17 Jun, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Sioneada O'Curran   17 Jun, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Solonge of Soleil   17 Jun, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Thomas von Langenfeld   17 Jun, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Myfanwy ferch Ellis   18 Jun, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Taliesin of Nordovost upon the Long Isle
(East)
  04 Aug, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Davro, son of Davril, son of Davin   03 Sep, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Erich Hlodowechssun von Hocheichallo   03 Sep, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Mathrai Miklosfi, Imre   03 Sep, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Morgan of York   03 Sep, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Rosamund Couer de Boeuf   03 Sep, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Stanislaus Blachuta   03 Sep, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Terran of Bladesguard   03 Sep, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Gwynnyd of York   23 Sep, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Rowan of Windtree Tower   23 Sep, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Colleen O'Donnel   30 Sep, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Danyelle of Farendell   30 Sep, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Girolamo Olandesse de Firenze   30 Sep, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Heinrich Wolfgang Augustus von Falkenburg der Verruckt   30 Sep, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Dierdriana of the Misty Isles
(West Kingdom)
  07 Oct, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Anne D'Rome St. Augustine   10 Oct, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Steffan ap Rhys   14 Oct, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Irene von Schmetterling   14 Oct, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Aedan o Kincora   28 Oct, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Bertram of Bearington   28 Oct, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Caffa Muiriath   28 Oct, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Christiana of Castleglen   28 Oct, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Gilleis des Roses   28 Oct, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Madeline de la Neige   28 Oct, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Robert of Two Cliffs   28 Oct, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Seleya of the Three Lakes   28 Oct, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Tristan de Caldor   28 Oct, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Ulric   28 Oct, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Aislinn Darkwolder of Tristain   18 Nov, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Ansar of Dragoncrest   18 Nov, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Arrianna Alessandra of Dovehaven   18 Nov, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Ellen O'Dell   18 Nov, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Ghleanna Meghan of Kirkcaldy   18 Nov, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Hedric of Northumberland   18 Nov, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Marie the Small   18 Nov, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Geofry of Cyrtenham   25 Nov, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Gwennan o'r Afon Rhedeg   01 Dec, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Caitlin of Salisbury   02 Dec, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Cristant Aelred Aelfwein   02 Dec, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Catherine de Saumerez d'Autrive   09 Dec, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Eudes de Blois   09 Dec, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Guillaume de Sotteville   09 Dec, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Gwynfreya ferch Llewellyn ap Morganwyn   09 Dec, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Justinace Soir of Darkenwald   09 Dec, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Meriel Ismay MacKendrick   09 Dec, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Peotr Brianovitch Syeree Volk   09 Dec, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Tamir Sabayah   09 Dec, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Will of Wiltshire   09 Dec, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Gareth of Greywater   16 Dec, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Grod Gondiris   16 Dec, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Hikawa Murasaki   16 Dec, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Irene of Briony Wood   16 Dec, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Tara o' the Leal   16 Dec, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Bealdgar Thorbeornsson
(err) 02/02/85
  05 Jan, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Arlin of the Crystal Key   06 Jan, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Chenille de Burgundy   06 Jan, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Conrad of Northfield   06 Jan, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Eadwine be Bocce Sele   06 Jan, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Esther of Rokkehealdon   06 Jan, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Jessandra the Huntress   06 Jan, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  John of the White Boar   06 Jan, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Laurie de Laurier   06 Jan, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Mara ha Tsevah Shel Tsel   06 Jan, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Syene Syana   06 Jan, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Valmai Arcalien n'Enessiel   06 Jan, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Tauna le Marbe du Sol   08 Jan, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Illtyd the Apostate   13 Jan, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Redbeard Lonewolf   13 Jan, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Sulimith Ariella Imyrr   13 Jan, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Teneen Wahid el Karin   13 Jan, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Thomas of Linlithgow   13 Jan, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Wulfram Wulfscilding   13 Jan, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Rashid al-Rashidum ibn Yaakov b'hup b'l Salaam   16 Jan, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Denys de Caergwen   27 Jan, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Matthias Stryaebjorn   27 Jan, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Othere Herjolfsson   27 Jan, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Eldoredd Gwiwerllwyd   10 Feb, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Galan de Renyard   10 Feb, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Maria Elestr o'r Llynanian   10 Feb, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Vaeinoe Haemaelaeinen   10 Feb, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Cristofre Cynwyd   25 Feb, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Hywel ap Ridderch   25 Feb, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Margaret of Shaftesbury   25 Feb, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Thrym Oddomssonr   25 Feb, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Astrid Lund   17 Mar, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Guillaume le Fort   17 Mar, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  James of Goetz-Downe   07 Apr, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  William Vatavia   07 Apr, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Batwarda of Eoforwic   14 Apr, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Finn mac Aedan   14 Apr, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Galam Lionel Ostwestly   21 Apr, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Gregria de la Croix
scroll in records
  21 Apr, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Kull of Stonehold
scroll on record
  21 Apr, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Kumari Kumala   21 Apr, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Bianca Rosamund   28 Apr, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Guillaume de Cope   28 Apr, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Kiel Marie   28 Apr, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Eromene Aspasia of Constantinople   05 May, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Moon, The
by regent? Perygen Northhymbr
  05 May, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Sun, The
by regent? Perygen Northhymbr
  05 May, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Gabriela Maria dei Clementini D'Orvieto   19 May, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Graca da Alataia   19 May, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Roxanne of Anglesey   19 May, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Branwen Scholastica
(Ansteorran)
  01 Jun, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Saradwen Ariandalen   09 Jun, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Todric han Raullsohn Koenig   09 Jun, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Gwendolyn of Ravenstar   13 Jun, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Austin Chadwyck of Normandy   30 Jun, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Gerhardt von Rotbart   07 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Huginn Hrothgeirsson   07 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Juliane of Thessalonica
(resign) 800713
  07 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Laura of Wakefield   07 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Morgana bro Morganwyg   07 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Debralaan d'Opparre   14 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Drakonloral the Archmage   14 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Gabrielle Blanche de Neiges D'Antan   14 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Honz Messerschmidt von Kramer   14 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  James Douglas Eastland   14 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Johanna van Dendermonde   14 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Madselin of Bradwald   14 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Margaret Swynford of Bristow   14 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Ayesha of the Flowing Sands   28 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Briton Sceptdragon   28 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Brynalf Kraggisdottir   28 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Corwin MacEller   28 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Irik Iulian of Black Elk   28 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Johannes Peregrinus   28 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Madeleine Gervais de Bellbois   28 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Robert of Spelsbury   28 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Thomas de Cassel   28 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Valerius Paencalvus   28 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Wilda Arn-Walt of Meres-Tum   28 Jul, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Barak Elandris Hasdrubal
East
  18 Aug, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Alfredo the Wanderer   15 Sep, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Bartholomew of Barakas   15 Sep, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Donato Puchinella   15 Sep, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Elizabeth Marsh   15 Sep, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Reif Edelstein   15 Sep, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Cedric of Yorke
(Meredies)
  15 Sep, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Buadhach the Houndmaster   29 Sep, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Christophe van der Ross   29 Sep, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Cyndarra Morgani   29 Sep, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Franz, Vice-Admiral   29 Sep, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Julianna von der Ross   29 Sep, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Melinda of Voranthúl   29 Sep, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Mirrah of the Dark Chambre   29 Sep, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Thomas Soulsnatcher   29 Sep, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Tineliel Feawen   29 Sep, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Gustavus Seevogel   13 Oct, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  John Malkin   13 Oct, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Anastasia of Illiton   27 Oct, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Daina of Rethil   27 Oct, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Luc of Kent   27 Oct, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Teageous Cromis   27 Oct, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  David of Cath Mawr   15 Nov, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Ellen of Two Lines   15 Nov, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Joyesse de Wolfe of Cath Mawr   15 Nov, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Kyrieth of Shadowfane   15 Nov, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Morgana Khamsin   15 Nov, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Sara Elizabeth   15 Nov, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Seonaid McKee   15 Nov, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Sharyar Romaioi ek Necropolis   15 Nov, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Idris the Wise   08 Dec, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Meg of the Greenfields   08 Dec, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Morwen Kementiri   08 Dec, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Micheil Younger of An Alltan   ??/12/1979
  Adalard von Rheinholt the Presumptuous   05 Jan, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Beryl Lilith the Paragon   05 Jan, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Elvina Danwedh Giolla Christ   05 Jan, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Jean Charles D'Avignon   10 Jan, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Elan of Dragonstryst
An Tir
  12 Jan, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Eric Edmundsson   19 Jan, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Cirion the Lefthanded   02 Feb, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Gregorie Tympanum   02 Feb, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Pieter van Doorn   02 Feb, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Rufus the Short of Burgundy
(same as OW?)
  02 Feb, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Eleanor of Alnwick   16 Feb, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Francesa of Ravenna   16 Feb, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Vashti of the Flaming Tresses   16 Feb, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  AElflaeda FitzAlain   12 Mar, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Jorrunn Sophia   12 Mar, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Megan of Silverthorne   14 Mar, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Arndis de Wolfenden   15 Mar, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Cormac an t-Aislingeach   15 Mar, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Llyra de L'Arbre Mere   17 Mar, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Kolfinna FitzSimon   17 Mar, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Cadwallon y Rhudd
(Atlantia)
  11 Apr, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Ealdred of Gwyntarian   12 Apr, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Ellencwen Aergod seo Freothuwebbe   12 Apr, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Genevieve du Vent Argent   12 Apr, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Malcolm Fourboar   25 Apr, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Melisande de Canonwald   25 Apr, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Adoryan of the Fiddle   26 Apr, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Alexis of Llangolyn Keep   26 Apr, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Annyse Lionstone   26 Apr, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Bree Vynsdottir   26 Apr, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Elric of Greyriding   26 Apr, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Fulk of Luxembourgh   26 Apr, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Jagan Kazakin   26 Apr, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Steffen of Heart-Down-Under-the-Hill   26 Apr, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Thubald the Terrible   26 Apr, 1980 (A.S. 14)
  Anastasia Yaroslavna   03 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Barbara Starding of Wensley   03 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Bronwyn ferch Gwyn ap Rhys   03 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Calvin Fletcher   03 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Caterina da Monticello   03 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Jofridr Thorbjarnardottir of the Westfjords   03 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  John ap Wynne   03 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Katriona Shana Hypatia   03 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Lorini D'Champignon   03 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Lyra d'Orleans   03 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Megan Barrowsby   03 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Mikal Isernfocar   03 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Mordain Blackcloak   03 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Stephen Blackmoon   03 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Xebec ben MacCabee   03 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Alan Redbeard of the Cauldron   10 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Comar gyr Mirand   10 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Eislinn the Patient   10 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Magdalena Mercurio   10 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Oscar of Stonemoor   10 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Otto von Schwartzkatz   10 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Adela of the Fiery Woods   25 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Annwe MacAiodh   25 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Donnelwolde Dane de Forrest   25 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Eidart de Villefort   25 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Einar Haakonsson   25 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Elaine of Rainbow's End   25 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Elizabeth Wainscott of Warwickshire   25 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Marie Berceau de Chat   25 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Marina of Eastcliffe   25 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Rolf von Lirveldt   25 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Rosalyn Dane de Forrest   25 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Sean Bhodranne   25 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Thaddeus of Camberwell   25 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Vlad the Avenger   25 May, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Alys van Schaack of Lynnencorre
East Kingdom
  14 Jun, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Aretius Bellini   14 Jun, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Maria Cleopha Teresa di Casselini   14 Jun, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Maria Theresa Cleopha de Casselini   14 Jun, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Mauireen of the Spice Woods   14 Jun, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Arbas mac Uallachain   21 Jun, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Aurora Alessandra of Alphastar   21 Jun, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Brodr Gereson   21 Jun, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Corwyn Darkthorn   21 Jun, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Corwyn of Lincoln   21 Jun, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Jean-Marc de Folleville   21 Jun, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Kalyn D'Autremont   21 Jun, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Kazimierez Zdzislaw Zagloba   21 Jun, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Amyas Calcularis   28 Jun, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Geoffry du Bec   28 Jun, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Jean of Illiton   28 Jun, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Laurence of Clan McLeod   28 Jun, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Maria Teresa Ribeiro dos Santos   28 Jun, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Oengus MacFergus Duncan McLeod   28 Jun, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Olaf the Demented   28 Jun, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Lisa Dolorosa
(Old English Faire?)
  ??/06/1980
  Adelheid Catton   04 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Geoghegan of the Dubious Wisdom   04 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Guita Figlina   04 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Siegfried von Goslar   04 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Ustaria of Ronceveau   04 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Die Ferric Yagerine   07 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Francis of the Silver Quill   07 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Ginevra da Sanfidelio   07 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Vladimir the Questor   10 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Alarba Bronwyn the Tranquil   12 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Catriona Danica MacRae   12 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Chepe l'Orageux   12 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Edward Cire of Greymoor   12 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Harald of Bearshaven   12 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Hibrida Longhair   12 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Lochiel of Hearthdon-Under-the-Hill   12 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Mammarra Liona of Egypt   12 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Thomas of Greensward   12 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Crag Duggin   13 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Donal MacRorie   13 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Ariel Bat Amah   14 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Lars Vilhjalmsson the Fierce   14 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Linet Bridget Langdon   14 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Svend Njalsson   14 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Trevarr of Steeleholme   14 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Maigread the Many-Named   19 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Rolin Thurmondsson   19 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Tuc of Hidden Moon   19 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Caveron O'Dell   26 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Genevere Duval   26 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Gunther von Stein   26 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Leanore de Vertearbors   26 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Nohvanya   26 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Otto Berringer   26 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Susan O'Dell   26 Jul, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Aethelbert the Quiet   06 Sep, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Argawald the Awful   06 Sep, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Ciaran O'Donnell   06 Sep, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  James Fitzgibbon   06 Sep, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Mairin of the East Isles   06 Sep, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Reginald of the Horn   06 Sep, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Robyyan Torr D'Elandris   06 Sep, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Siobhan Medhbh O'Roarke   06 Sep, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Therese le Chasseur   06 Sep, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Bogdan Borodets   27 Sep, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Corwin Ravenhammer   27 Sep, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  David de Kunstenaar   27 Sep, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Friedrich von Waffen   27 Sep, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Graidhne ni Ruaidh   27 Sep, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Tatiana Ivanovna   27 Sep, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Thomas ap Llewellyn   27 Sep, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Uta von Mainz   27 Sep, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Alaric A'Burk of Dragonwood   04 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Alistair Kirk   04 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Anthea of Lindisfarne   04 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Beddanwy Sgripner   04 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Bronwyn Meredith Kirk   04 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Cormac MacCluiune   04 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Daniel Eyesham of Tweed   04 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Durnhardt of Altenau   04 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Embrys of Rhyll   04 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Helmut of Greenland   04 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Innis Chesney   04 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Iylla Rethelsson   04 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Kenneth Evan Dinsmore   04 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Korok Starbear the Hammerhand   04 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Marilyn of the Rocks   04 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Migel Gneuyle de Normandie   04 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Philippa d'Angleterre   04 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Ragyngytha Ormsdottir   04 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Sunflower of Seldomrest   04 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Theoderic of Amberview   04 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Albert of Artesia   18 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Allereye of the Waning Moon   18 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Black William   18 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Gwendolyn Merch Llewelyn   18 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  James Garth   18 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Dirk Edward of Frisia
{East}
  18 Oct, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Clairiel du Vent Argent   08 Nov, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Guillame Duque   08 Nov, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Jayne Falconmoor   08 Nov, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Knute Hvitbjorn   08 Nov, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Kenneth Greystreak   15 Nov, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Aelith Tourblanc   29 Nov, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Cameireann Ui Cuinn   29 Nov, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Gwyneth Espicier   29 Nov, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Leithen Elenawn Odawnus   29 Nov, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Luciana della Ridolphi   29 Nov, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Rigel Calrissian   29 Nov, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Bethany Barrowsby   13 Dec, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Danyal Bahram Ravani   13 Dec, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Gillian Ellystharr   13 Dec, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Gwydion ap Ameron o Fon   13 Dec, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Madeleine Daeqes Eaqe of York   13 Dec, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Shandar ni Bodhranne   13 Dec, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Steffen von Urwelt   13 Dec, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Aed of Avigdor   10 Jan, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Anneliese von Doerfli   10 Jan, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Catherine de Carcassone   10 Jan, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  D'Lilah Holtlaande   10 Jan, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Demoiselle Margaretha   10 Jan, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Edric Guthwand   10 Jan, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Galswintha Sternwind   10 Jan, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Ilisabetta d'Ostia   10 Jan, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Julitta des Chevaux   10 Jan, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Melian Carmichael of the Isle of Appen   10 Jan, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Phillip the Pilgrim   10 Jan, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Tancred Ermite de Carcassone   10 Jan, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Adolphus Staalslager   14 Feb, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Arianwen Telynaur O Dinas Bran   14 Feb, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Tavis Macintosh   14 Feb, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Finar of the South Marche   07 Mar, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Anne of Longford   14 Mar, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Artair MacArtair of Orkney   14 Mar, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Caerlion   14 Mar, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Ceallac cu Meallian   14 Mar, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Christiana Redstar   14 Mar, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Henry of Linlithgow   14 Mar, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Mordreth Llanelli Colwyn   14 Mar, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Aiden Elfeadur   28 Mar, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Demelza Menfrey of Tintagel   28 Mar, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Isabella of Greycliffs   28 Mar, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  James the Tactless   28 Mar, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Jaromir Bjarnrud   28 Mar, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Roger D'Orion   28 Mar, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Shiela   28 Mar, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Vasili iz Naitemneshoi Dollina   28 Mar, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Vladimir Bohdan Blahuciak
second clancy day
  ??/03/1981
  Arren Feawen   04 Apr, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Bree Greenbough du Corbin   04 Apr, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Bronwyn merch Aeddan   04 Apr, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Catherine d'Hmis Tancred   04 Apr, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Elunid of the Blue Dove   04 Apr, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Grocklig Glavekeeper   04 Apr, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Iyeku Kamayama   04 Apr, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  John of Calador   04 Apr, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Simon the Subtle   04 Apr, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Theora de la Chiene   04 Apr, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Thomas the Quiet   04 Apr, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Aethelhawk Keyfinder   25 Apr, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Andrew Greencloak Hethilsson   25 Apr, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Catherine-Marie de Beauharnais   25 Apr, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Leonardo Il Guercio   25 Apr, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Lyev Harishna Giorgavitch   25 Apr, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Aelered Verrier du Saint Gobain   02 May, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Andrew Murdoch   02 May, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Breanaidh ni Naoimin   02 May, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Christian von Rosenberg   02 May, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Eanor of Amberhall   02 May, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Eleanor of Cloucester   02 May, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Eofric of Soest   02 May, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Frederic L'Avarre   02 May, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Galen Ciallmhar of Connaught   02 May, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Gottfried von Beringer   02 May, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Huisdann nic Eilan   02 May, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Katajan d'Anglet   02 May, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Tamarra Amalthea de Romany   02 May, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Thora Freydisdottir   02 May, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Yusef of South Tower   02 May, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Carole de Velier d'Amberview   24 May, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Dylana ap Aelfred   24 May, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Fianna pen Darach   24 May, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Gwenllian Sion Crestin   24 May, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Willem the Watchful   24 May, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Andrew of Wolvenwood   11 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Cormac O'Sullivan   11 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Cygrwys Llewerch Annibynaith Sigurdson   11 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  David the Silent   11 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Izra Silverthorn   11 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Karl Josef von Kuhlmann   11 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Michael MacNaughton of Loch Ness   11 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Norathera Bro Dan Bryn   11 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  William Godfrey Pilzer   11 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Aelfric son of Fritharic   13 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Alcynon Feedrea of Gyldawen Abbey   13 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Alix Coeurbois   13 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Christian MacBruce   13 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Earlich du Battenheim   13 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Katherine Helina   13 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Lupo the Smith   13 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Maelen Azalais de Beaucaire   13 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Otake Shirrokatta   13 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Raedwald of Boarhunt   13 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Rannoch Gleninver of Clan Rannoch   13 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Shaleigha of the Two Isles   13 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Thomas Bacon   13 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Tymn the Mysterious   13 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Will the Piper   13 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Reynard the Brown
(Atlantia)
  15 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Bianca de Genovese   16 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Cristoph von Marienburg   16 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Elinora Alezandra of Ravenswing   16 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Fridja of Jutland   16 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Garth D'Lorechel   16 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Godfrey of Lonely Tower   16 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Guillaume Etienne de la Neve   16 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Katherine Nivar   16 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Kreislua Drachensohn   16 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Jason Redbeard   17 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Aishayah the Turn   18 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Araxes of Greensward   18 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Arnwulf von Ritterschloss   18 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Badger Brodie of Blue Loch   18 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Cerelia of Greensward   18 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Corydon Arandir   18 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Dagmar von Selk of Koberhaven   18 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Kathryn of Fairhaven   18 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Osplund from Oystersund   18 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Siobhan Gleanna In-Naice Killare   18 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Aethelred de Lowther   20 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Allen McMillan   20 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Amanda of Weeping Willow Croft   20 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Dael Rois ni Bhreandain   20 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Glen Carl the Blessed   20 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Guinivere of Eastloch   20 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Kirestin al Timetro   20 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Leaira Climentherius   20 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Merewyn Sigurdsdottir   20 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Mynwyn Lodus   20 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Olin Windrider   20 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Ragnar Grimshield   20 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Reyn Launcegay of Castelwellan   20 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Carlo dalla Casa   27 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Elizabeth Alant Steinmontas   27 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Elizabetha Alant Steimontas   27 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Katriona MacGryffyn   27 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Marie Antoinette von Kramer   27 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Naon na Chruitire   27 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Phillippa Hawley   27 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Robert MacGryffyn   27 Jun, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Alixe Pfau von Herscheid   05 Jul, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Ian Jameson   11 Jul, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Alice of Kent   18 Jul, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Angelique Mariska Louisa de Rochambeau   18 Jul, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Christian Roguespur   18 Jul, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Giovanni Antonio del Plano   18 Jul, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Nels Haraldssen von Hartmann   18 Jul, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Prisilka od Cerveny Kamen the Sensible   18 Jul, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Brynhildr Kormaksdottir   20 Jul, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Caton de Cordeaux   ??/07/1981
  Albrecht von der Harzburg   01 Aug, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Catheryne of Launceton   01 Aug, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Kevin the Innocent   01 Aug, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Volodymyr Doroshchenskij   01 Aug, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Genevieve McCullum de Caen
Meridies
  02 Aug, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Margarite Isabeau de Battenhelm   13 Aug, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Aaron Black   29 Aug, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Anthorea Black   29 Aug, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Charles D'Arnaud   29 Aug, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Christopher of Eoforwic   29 Aug, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Deirdre of Carlyle   29 Aug, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Draymore von Dreikof   29 Aug, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Edouard Guillaume Saladar   29 Aug, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Ivy Katrina of South Tower   29 Aug, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Anntionette Rose   05 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Anton de Winton   05 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Arundel le Bondurant   05 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Brenna Morgan Storyteller   05 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Catrin Wmffre   05 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Dulcibella de Chateau Rien   05 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Embmul   05 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Guy de Remer   05 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Kachina Brachner   05 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Niall Eoin MacSuibhe   05 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Sylvester von Beerberg   05 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Tameryn ap Pedlera Du   05 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Terreck of Blackhawk   05 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Wulfhere Ironshield   05 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Dulcibella de Chateau Rien   05 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Aislinne of Alainmor   12 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Kaellyn mac Dermott of Leinster   16 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Imrahael of Arkengarth   21 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Asgeirr Gunnarsson   26 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Ayrbaird MacTavish   26 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Branwen y Llynnoed   26 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Byron Duncan Durrow   26 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Glamorgan Morfydd of Cardiganshire   26 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Jeanne Tenneur de Bec   26 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Kendal of Kirkwall   26 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Mercedes de la Rochelle   26 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Nathan Adelar   26 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Peregrin de Lorinel   26 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Rhiana   26 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Robert Stewart of Grandloch   26 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Sara del sol Brillante   26 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Valbairn Greycroft of Deeside   26 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Wolfgang Zungewohle von Volkersheim   26 Sep, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Alan Culross   03 Oct, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Aleksandra Ivanovna Nemka   03 Oct, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Dag Thorgrimsson   03 Oct, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Diedrae Brieta ni Caomhanach   03 Oct, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Edlyn of Meadowburne   03 Oct, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Faedagh Glendhalyn   03 Oct, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Fulk von Pfaffenhausen   03 Oct, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Hans Orwig   03 Oct, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Merlume de Lunecorne of Narwhale Keep   03 Oct, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Mhari Elizabeth Gensfield   03 Oct, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Odo Hogg Godfrey Daniels   03 Oct, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Oewyn nic Neill   03 Oct, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Rabiah of the Misty Mountains   03 Oct, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Rhiannon Caressa von Harchen   03 Oct, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Trygve Sophister   03 Oct, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Urraca Yriarte de Gamboa   03 Oct, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Sion Andreas o Wynedd   17 Oct, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Galen of Bristol
Ansteorra
  28 Oct, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Adam de Marchaud du Lapin   31 Oct, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Arwenna of Kelsley   31 Oct, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Bardolf Ulfacson   31 Oct, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Elfled Guinn of Bhad a mara   31 Oct, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Margaret of Heathermere   31 Oct, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Aodhnait Ross   07 Nov, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Axel of the Blackhawk   07 Nov, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Claire Fitzwilliam of Lynnwood Keep   07 Nov, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Daibhid Ruadh MacLachlan   07 Nov, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Francoysta Grasse Teste de Lamorlaye   07 Nov, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Gesina of Schermerhorn   07 Nov, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Graelig of Lommerud   07 Nov, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Karin von Heim   07 Nov, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Katrin of Carraig Ban   07 Nov, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Lynn Slabaugh   07 Nov, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Maryah of House Mouse   07 Nov, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Megan de Grinstead   07 Nov, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Mirielda Grey   07 Nov, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Rena Flora Thorbjornsdottir   07 Nov, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Stephen of Beckenham
Cynagua
  07 Nov, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Johannes von Narrenstein
East
  14 Nov, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Maegrijm inwaer sunu aet Maeldune   14 Nov, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Miriam of Armstrong   14 Nov, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Tabitha Ashwell Culross   ??/11/1981
  Aelwine Edwinssen   05 Dec, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Alix la Gauchere   05 Dec, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Marion Vanora Katriona MacUilliam   05 Dec, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Bridei nic Gillechattan   10 Dec, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Aethelwine   12 Dec, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Dernhelm Starbear   12 Dec, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Giles Devon   12 Dec, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Ian of Lanarckshire   12 Dec, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Ilyana Ekaterina Yosipovna   ??/??/1981
  Aeruin ni Hearain o Chonnemara   05 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Amena of Mousehold   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Ammirall Ineea Cour D'Mal   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Ann Elizabeth Octavia   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Arainhrad Tyndge   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Arixa of the Fountains   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Auron Diachbha   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Byron of Beaumaris   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Cassiopeia of Blackravendale   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Dobbin Viidor of the Errant Forest   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Donalbain McTague   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Donna of Couer D'Ennui   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Duncan MacThearlaich   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Emer O'Driscoll   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Hertha Blair of Froggestow   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Iron Wulf   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Isaac de Hugo   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Jayce Ravenhair   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Joanna of Canterbury   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Johan Geiwitter Sonderling   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Katherine Kreuschdirne   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Katherine von Schlosserwald   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Lawrence of Forgotten Sea   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Luchesi Prospero de Fortunata   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Mary Katherine de Macy   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Melvin of White Boar   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Olaf Bygolly   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Orome   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Rhiannon of Llangyfellach   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Richard of the Southern Wood   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Rowena Axelsdottir   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Ruth of Oakseed Manor   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Savage Doorslayer   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Shamus de Olivey   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Skya Morgatha   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Sven Bygolly   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Thaul Dordsen   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Thoman Shadan Secarius   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Trobere Oakseed   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Vittoria Gauvernante   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Walter of Groves   09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Ts'vee'a bas Tseepora Levi of Granada   16 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Ban the Perverse   23 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Belle Calais   23 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Cassandra Jeanne   23 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Catherine de Babeuf   23 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Cyneth Ryth na Gwent   23 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Guy Fitzwarren   23 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Juliette d'Anjou   23 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Madeline de Borja   23 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Mariah Sterne   23 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Valkyrie of the Krystal Lights   23 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Victoria die Reuthbanden   23 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Myrddin Llygoden
(East)
  23 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Aedreale Bardtrad   10 Feb, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Anton Thoth Ruchkh   13 Feb, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Muriel ni Tierna   13 Feb, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Vladislav the Purple
East
  20 Feb, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Aeron Moonshadow of Martlet's Lair   06 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Johanna Marichana   06 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  William Hakkon   06 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Guillaume de Provence   12 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Eadmund Fitztonge of Kent   13 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Perygryne Darkstar of Rising Waters   13 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Rowena of Bristol   13 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Searu Dracwyn   13 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Valentina Althea del Sarto   13 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Bonya Far Rider
East
  13 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Allyson Kaspar the Silvertongued   17 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Boccaccio di Milano   17 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Agafon Albwin   20 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Dolan Arcanus   20 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Eilonwy bat Shayna Elinor   20 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Glaspar MacNiall   20 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Sebastian the Bear   20 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Tevik Mailmaker   20 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Thomas von Holtzhausen   20 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Paul Adler   20 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Garth Allman   24 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Byron Mikhail Woodroffe   26 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Geoffrey de Bellac   26 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Eilenal Finduriel   27 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Gwyneth of Carraig Ban   27 Mar, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Brian Karlnar   03 Apr, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Fleur du Lac de Cristal   03 Apr, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Linet of Taunton   03 Apr, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Martin of Durham   03 Apr, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Sigulf Karlnar   03 Apr, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Vorlin o'r Gwig   03 Apr, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Woslin   03 Apr, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Rufina Cambrensis   05 Apr, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Catherine Elaine de Marksburry   17 Apr, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Elfleda Tarsella Bethoc   17 Apr, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  James Edward de Marksburry   17 Apr, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Karl von Kugler   17 Apr, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Osmundus Thorkelsson   17 Apr, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Cara of Shannon   01 May, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Dierdre Tigre Connaught   01 May, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Elashava bas Riva   01 May, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Inali of Tanasi   01 May, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Theodora von Igelheim   01 May, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Torquil MacQueen   01 May, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Nigellus le Haie   06 May, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Ambrosia Belle-Etoile   08 May, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Elen o Ddynevwr   08 May, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Fiadnata ó Gleann Àlainn   08 May, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Gwendolyn of Salisbury   08 May, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Maria de la Cruz Grey   08 May, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Sile nic Uilliamnah na Harain   08 May, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Thomas of Nil   08 May, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Ursula Iseult de Ripon   12 May, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Broel Rimantas Calkatal Inkas   15 May, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Daebher O'Cearbhaill Mac Ceartach of Gavelkynde MacChordie   15 May, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Megan Dragonstongue   15 May, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Michael-Jean Gue   15 May, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Aidan Morgana Evans   21 May, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Elina of Beckenham
Trimaris
  29 May, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Stephin Armstrang   ??/05/1982
  Elendur ni 'Khilhilt   05 Jun, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Morrigan Merch Munedd   05 Jun, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Faon D'Sylva   16 Jun, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Ayslin   26 Jun, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Baran Thora Tufanahere   26 Jun, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Bogar the Boulder   26 Jun, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Carithil of Cluaran   26 Jun, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Eleniel Fe'alin   26 Jun, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Ellyn Bain Mortaigh MacTlernan   26 Jun, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  John Hollowleg   26 Jun, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Jonathan Bluerose   26 Jun, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Kasheene of Golden Meadows   26 Jun, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Myles Blackheath   26 Jun, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Pentallyon   26 Jun, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Verden Ddraig Ryfelgar   26 Jun, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Alexander Blackstar   10 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Alexis MacAlister of Beverlay   10 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Caedmon   10 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Cairrigh Y Derwin   10 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Ealasaid of the Isles   10 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Elanor Danvers   10 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Gheronda Gwyneth of the Dark Lake   10 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Gildor Cuthalion   10 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Graham Scott   10 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Patrick Connor O'Donnel McPhelan   10 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Rayah Blackstar   10 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Richard Ironforger   10 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Thorval Wronghand   10 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Anluan Cuin MacCain   31 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Bianca Casaccio   31 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Ciara ni Mhaille   31 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Claudia de Montpellier   31 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Erowyne of the Silver Arrow   31 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Geoffry of Wychford   31 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Hermina Matilda de Ainesleah of Meredene   31 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Jolynn Lyrison Rolfsdatter   31 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Leofflaed of Heofonfelde   31 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Mahendra the Wanderer   31 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Marissa   31 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Markus von Goeslar   31 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Michael of Brecon   31 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Robin Freawine   31 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Rosamund of Merrylees   31 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Rosarius Daegred   31 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Ursula von Liste   31 Jul, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Rose of Gryphonwood   05 Aug, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Iohannes Weiswald
{Calontir}
  05 Sep, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Menken Brechen   06 Sep, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Abraxus Emrod   25 Sep, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Catrina Highrider   25 Sep, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Cicatrice du Veritas   25 Sep, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Derrick Douglas   25 Sep, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Elspeth Aisinn nic Hagh   25 Sep, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Fredrerick von Holgon aus Daachenturm   25 Sep, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Geoffrey de Tocqueville   25 Sep, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Lol-Kyle McKay   25 Sep, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Morgan Dark Shield   25 Sep, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Nina of Illiton   25 Sep, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Rebecca of the Animals   25 Sep, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  William of Illiton   25 Sep, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Ames MacRobert   02 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Avery Gwen   02 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Caroline de Mercier   02 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Corey Heydon   02 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Domenic Meadmaker   02 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Gregory Bruce of Annandale   02 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Jaspis Severtson   02 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Katherine Danezsinger   02 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Leona of Greysky   02 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Llywellyn ap Madog   02 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Mangusson the Grim   02 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Mikjal Annarbjorn   02 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Nicolette Douglass of Lanark   02 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Patricia Quay dit Dragon   02 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Ratavon Pallidamors   02 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Richard de Belvedere   02 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Richard Lawson of the Lake   02 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Romulus di Falco   02 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Sigorneh Cambel of Ardsgorrnaclaidheamh   02 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Tasaldi Stowe   02 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Teshan von Wondrin   02 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Tirion ferch Elissed   02 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Albrecht von Staffel   16 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Blackhawk of Briarlake   16 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Eugene Louis Montclare   16 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Frederick von Schwartzburg   16 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Geoffrey Fitzkenneth of Pinewood   16 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Kaydian Bladebreaker   16 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Kern MacCrae   16 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Melisande de Marmande   16 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Nous   16 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Roseanne Adelicia von Rheinholt   16 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Sabine de Creuequoer   16 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Sharra de la Praderia Blanca   16 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Wolfgang von Waldstadt Schwarzstern   16 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Alasdair of Raasay   30 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Astryd Helsdattir   30 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Damian of Tor Draconis   30 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Elizabeth de Moravia   30 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Jeames Blaunkheort   30 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Kendra of Chester   30 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Monika z Gniezno   30 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Morgnne Weirgnne   30 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Reinald Fitz Albert de la Tour Phenix   30 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Wilhelm the Wanderer   30 Oct, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Wulfgar of Eagleshaven   04 Nov, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Belrung the Incestuous   06 Nov, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Benito de Sicilia
per Gospadin Jaric
  06 Nov, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Geoffrey de la Mer   06 Nov, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Glendour Phendragon   06 Nov, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Halidor Arkellas   06 Nov, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Kerredwen Merch Ower   06 Nov, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Maksymiliana Agata Michalska   06 Nov, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Seaxburh Blaeceage Aldhemesdottir   06 Nov, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Tadgh Liath of Duncairn   06 Nov, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Aleta of Cool Valley   13 Nov, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Amarath Windrider   13 Nov, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Bartholomew Landover   13 Nov, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Fransisco Duran   13 Nov, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Gaius Cornelius Paulus   13 Nov, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Gwilym ap Gwilym   13 Nov, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Karl Eichwald   13 Nov, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Leif Aurland   13 Nov, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Maria de la Rosa   13 Nov, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Maximiliano de Corsair   13 Nov, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Theodoric Overland   13 Nov, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Chava bat Lazar   ??/11/1982
  Floki Liam Anradhain   ??/11/1982
  Aralinn of Dark Hold   04 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Gocelyn of the Spur   04 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Johan Anhelt-Cothen   04 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Rolan the Scribbler   04 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Trebor of the Spur   04 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Allyson Arianna Allyn ferch Rhys   11 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Antonio di Casa d'Aqua   11 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Bayard Silverswan   11 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Brianne of Greenlea   11 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Darai ibn Asan   11 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Gwillian St. Augustine nic Lathurna   11 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Hayashi Wolfshadow   11 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Isabelle Rousse du Bijou d'Or   11 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Kyle of Tara   11 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Maeve Amaris   11 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Miranda   11 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Nemique of the Lightnings   11 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Paulus Schaefersson   11 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Seonnid FitzAlan   11 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Arin McLean of Lock Buie   28 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Brenna of Stravenger   28 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Derek Dhuglass   28 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Emelye Moreath of Greygarth   28 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Francis of Skye   28 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Lothar von Wulfing   28 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Meyer Wolfram of the Black Forest   28 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Ricard of Sable Tree   28 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Tsvetan Arinsson   28 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Ursula na Clan na Rath   28 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Wulfric of Daneland   28 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Daniella Chimera de St. Aubyn   29 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Pieter of the High Hills   29 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Ian McIan of Annandale   30 Dec, 1982 (A.S. 17)
  Aaron Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep
{East}
  08 Jan, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Ambrose the Paranoid   08 Jan, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Celynnen Esyllt   08 Jan, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Elaine of the Foundering Fen   08 Jan, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Friederich von Grunwald   08 Jan, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Garth Brandon   08 Jan, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Tamara the Unknown   08 Jan, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Tatwine de Boyd   08 Jan, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Wolfram von den Schwartzenros   08 Jan, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Erienne ni Mhaire Ruadh   12 Jan, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Anne Storey   15 Jan, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Branwen Corbeau Blanc   15 Jan, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Gianetto Bello   15 Jan, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Jon der Kristlig   15 Jan, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Myrddin de Munro   15 Jan, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Thorvald the Golden   15 Jan, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Bronwen Elvina ni hOdhrin   22 Jan, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Llyrydwyl Merewenna   22 Jan, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Amytis de Fontaine
West
  28 Jan, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Deborah the Metalworker of Tirnewydd   12 Feb, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Elizabeth D'Arcy of Lincoln   12 Feb, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Genevieve Marie de Chanson   12 Feb, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Ingrid Elizabeth de Marksburry   12 Feb, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Joachim der Sonnderlicht   12 Feb, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Morgana of Tirnewydd   12 Feb, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Arminius Aquilinius   19 Feb, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Barbaroa Jebez   19 Feb, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Branwyn Fitz Payne de Grey   19 Feb, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Eirik the Dane   19 Feb, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Emrys of Gwyntarian   19 Feb, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Sanra de Foilan   19 Feb, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Hrolf Ulfsson   26 Feb, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  James Eln   26 Feb, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Michael of Bedlam   26 Feb, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Zornica Rugmaker
from HRM Moonwulf & HSH Ternon
  ??/02/1983
  Brys ap Cynan   07 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Barak Carthalo
East
  19 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Roselynn of Ravenscroft   20 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Amber Adliza of Firehold   26 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Angelica Paganelli of Lostwithiel   26 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Arianwen ferch Morgan Fychan of Caer Llewelys   26 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Beotram of the Northwinds   26 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Catherine de Sainte Marthe en Provence   26 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Daniel Gauthier de la Rue   26 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Danielle de Lorraine   26 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Eilidh Dearg nic Mahun   26 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Femalaya Feodorovna   26 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Isha Tasuderu   26 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Marilyn of Tamarisk   26 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Megan Oriella Rodeuse   26 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Morgan Justinian Celemohr   26 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Rhiannon of Wye   26 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Robere-Emile de Beauvais   26 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Robert FitzAlwynn   26 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Tarver the Pole   26 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Tyrell of Silver Swords   26 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Edrie the Quiet   28 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Elizabeth nic Dhiarmid   28 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Ardith of Deerhaven   29 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Gareth of Deerhaven   29 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Katriana op den Dyke   29 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Koshka Zvesdosametsova Kievskaya   29 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Naomi Sharpe of Four Mile Farm   29 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Shannara of Caithness   29 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Valens of Flatrock   29 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Christianna Beauchasteav   30 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Conn Dryghtguma   30 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Tuia Kynara of Illyricum   30 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Yves Henride Beauchasteau   30 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Adena Dmetrius Odele   31 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Airielle Elvena Goldenfleur   31 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Andreas of Green Village   31 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Chidiok the Younger   31 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Dagnir of Amroth   31 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Godfrey of Amroth   31 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Leah Sharbonneau   31 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Lucy Ales   31 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Morwyn Oake of Rebelswood   31 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Pierre le Sage   31 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Razven Thalen O'Daye   31 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Tomlin von Yoder   31 Mar, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Damon of Glensburg   01 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Dieadra Auf Maurlbough   01 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Phillipe du Amolia   01 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Ravyn Ottersfriend   01 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Brandr Halfdanr   09 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Daffyd of Abberwyvern   09 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Erik Ulfhedhnar   09 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Genevieve of Burgundy   09 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Jontall of Three Hawks   09 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Leah Gelatius   09 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Lucianno Giovanni   09 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Marcus Gelatius   09 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Rourke Dag O'Rady   09 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Tristan Alexander   09 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Zenon of Grey Tower   09 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Artos of Dearnehealde   16 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Aurelia du Fauconor   16 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Erril du Faucononr   16 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Erzebet von Schachendorf   16 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Gordon the Righteous   16 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Jylaen de Marcel   16 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Margaret von dem Schwartzwald   16 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Mellyrn of the Lost Mountain   16 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Morganna Breathon   16 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Bardolph Odger Windlaufer   23 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Elysabet de Warren   23 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Persephone L'Yvonne   23 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Sine Lewine   23 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Urien Aflonyddwynt   23 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Blancheflor   30 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Cecily de Chamberlaine   30 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Christopher of Freond Steorra   30 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Damian of Norskbarfodensprog   30 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Eirik the Elder   30 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Gwynedd of Five Furs   30 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Peregrin Ibn al Qutiyya   30 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Rachel Webbe   30 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Rowena Calenmir   30 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Shana Tala   30 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Yseult de la Nogent   30 Apr, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Alasdair of Kerry   07 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Angela Bluerose   07 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Deidre McPhelan O'Flynn   07 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Gleannan Leslie   07 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Lyulf Inn Bjarn   07 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Marcus von Rheinholt   07 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Melissa of Winged Hills   07 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Michael Arthur of Kerry   07 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Michael O'Flynn   07 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Naila of the Blackhand   07 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Niedhart von Rheinholt   07 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Rachelaine d'Alencon the Unyielding   07 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Ramona of the Crystal Lake   07 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Sean O'Shea   07 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Siobhan McPhelan O'Flynn   07 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Gwilym ap Alun
(East)
  07 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Adria of Sudak   14 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Adrien de Troyes   14 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Alarice nic Thaoitearain   14 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Ariana Bellincourte   14 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Bardolph the Barbarian   14 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Dirk Arsenol Tem-la-shek Lupine the Wanderer   14 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Dumal Ruthilcarid   14 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Geofrey Mathias   14 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  George of the Black Dragons   14 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Ingrid the Crafty   14 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Jacob ben Solomon   14 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Justin Argrivarre d'Gaenford   14 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Laneta Varda Kaufmann   14 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Matteus Astre   14 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Oestwald der Eichen   14 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Pall Iyllasson   14 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Stormsinger   14 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Tocendra Godwina of Northumbria   14 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Tori Campenni   14 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Ulf Iyllasson   14 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Derek Bryan   29 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Devin Breighallach   29 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Elin Redlock   29 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Heather O'Sullivan   29 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Olga Krombashnya   29 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Phillipe le Verdant   29 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Rurik M'Rinir   29 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Thea Lohse   29 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Miriam bat Yudah
(Calontir)
  29 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Cedric Decaifus   18 Jun, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  AElfreda aet AEthelwealda   25 Jun, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Erienne Le Bondurant   25 Jun, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Harold Leofwine   25 Jun, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Thorin Ivar   25 Jun, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Bridget ni Cathasaigh   02 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Edward Geoffrey d'Montaign of Huntington   02 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Gwynnora Loveitt of Linenthall   02 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Atli MacPhersoin   03 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Helena Persephone   03 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Gwynne Maitcroi   04 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Alina Meraud Bryte   05 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Gavin de Haga   05 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Jessica Atryd of Golden Lion   05 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Justin the Curator   05 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Jubil Luwenwulf   06 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Elisee du Lyonnais   09 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Toki Magnusson   09 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Tomichek Sladiek   09 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Alec of Rookshold   16 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Eluned merch Gwynt   16 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Kellen the Shrew   16 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Kevin Ambrozijwski   16 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Thaddeus of Kracow   16 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Batista Lisabetta d'Annunciata   30 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Charmene de Paris   30 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Crispon von Hundtvanger   30 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Deborah of the Rocks   30 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Holly of Cheshire   30 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Marie de la Tour Abandonee   30 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Sanchia de Mercedes   30 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Tirian of Cairn   30 Jul, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Conn MacNiell
Calontir
  04 Sep, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Donald Deer of the Invisible   10 Sep, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Elizabeth Starbear   10 Sep, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Kosulya Bronzovwi Kuznyets   10 Sep, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Aethelhelm Hafoc   24 Sep, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Bess of Umberthorn   24 Sep, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Brianna the Black Swan   24 Sep, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Bronwyn Elspeth of Ghent   24 Sep, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Carolus Quondam   24 Sep, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Christopher de Lockwod   24 Sep, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Clavenwood   24 Sep, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Diana Rheinshrading   24 Sep, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Dragolen Silverhelm   24 Sep, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Elaine Ladd   24 Sep, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Emil Allzuwissender   24 Sep, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Faustino of Baeza   24 Sep, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Guillane de Vaux   24 Sep, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Jamison Bowswift   24 Sep, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Niall Muineachan   24 Sep, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Skarphedin Liefsson   24 Sep, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Typhonius Freydag   24 Sep, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Aileen MacAlpin   15 Oct, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Beorthwine of Grafham Wood   15 Oct, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Kathleen Allen   15 Oct, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Geoffrey Mandragora
East
  29 Oct, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Martel Slugslayer
Atenveldt
  12 Nov, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Margarette de Burgh of Silvermoor
(Caid)
  26 Nov, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Alexia Aurora Airielle   03 Dec, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Donato el Lobo   03 Dec, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Elizabeth Greytower   03 Dec, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Friedrich Hirsch aus Bremen   03 Dec, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Godfrey de Cashey   03 Dec, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Oriana de Culmstocke   03 Dec, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Oriana of Rose Haven   03 Dec, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Shannon of Dovehaven   03 Dec, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Wendolyn of Dovehaven   03 Dec, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Alain Llweylln ap Raglan   10 Dec, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Arkaydian Blackstar   10 Dec, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Ian McPhelan   10 Dec, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Vandura de Oro   10 Dec, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Jan Kozeluh of Great Moravia   28 Dec, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Thalia di Salerno
from Talymar II (Ariake)
  ??/??/1983
  Ariel of Mistywood   07 Jan, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Elaine of Whitthorne Abbey   07 Jan, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Gottfried von Kolberg   07 Jan, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Harry the Scot   07 Jan, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Johann aus dem Schwarzwald   07 Jan, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Konrad Wilhelm von Altenburg   07 Jan, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Albrecht Reinlowe   14 Jan, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Cainneachan Vaire   14 Jan, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Fionna Goodburne MacNicol   14 Jan, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Matthew MacGryffyn   14 Jan, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Peredur Theron of Monmouth   14 Jan, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Seigine of Northwoods   14 Jan, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Arwen ferch Morgan   21 Jan, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Ceinwyn of Greenchapel   21 Jan, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Torrwulf Blueshield of Dorset   21 Jan, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Andre de la Soie   28 Jan, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Bran y Llywyd   28 Jan, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Folly GilIan
Atlantia
  28 Jan, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Seonaid ni Fhionn   28 Jan, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  William Brigandyne   28 Jan, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Catriona of Leslie Tower   11 Feb, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Cedric du Gran Lac   11 Feb, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Einarr Dunwulf Bjornsen   11 Feb, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Penda   11 Feb, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Rhiannon of Ottersdale   11 Feb, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Birgit av Birka   03 Mar, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Edward of Dover   03 Mar, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Ethelwulf Kildare   03 Mar, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Jonathan of Illiton   03 Mar, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Raven of Hidden Sea   03 Mar, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Brendan O Corraidhe   03 Mar, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Alexa Basarb   21 Mar, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Gwyneth Banfhidhleir   21 Mar, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Ginnis Brynglas   31 Mar, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Idonia d'Aubignie   31 Mar, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  M'fanwy of Ceredigion   31 Mar, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Alexa Basarab   31 Mar, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Dieter des Schwartzeneichkatchens   14 Apr, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe   14 Apr, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Adrian Thoradd   23 Apr, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Ivar Ragnarak   23 Apr, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Nicholas Fletcher   23 Apr, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Torlief   23 Apr, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Anne of Conisborough   28 Apr, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Ceara ni Sirona der Welfengau   28 Apr, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Cedric Emrys   28 Apr, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Ephriam ben Yitzhak   28 Apr, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Fiona Averylle O'Connor of Maidenhead   28 Apr, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Freylka aus der Welfengau   28 Apr, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Giovanna d'Arissi   28 Apr, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Glandydd Rys Mordwyn   28 Apr, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Gwynfyr an Sheoladair   28 Apr, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Ivan Zapolya of Serpi   28 Apr, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Lyncara Gwyneth of the Grey Dawn   28 Apr, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Nele ap Llwellyn   28 Apr, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Niall of der Welfengau   28 Apr, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Thomas Uroshima   28 Apr, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Yolanthe O'Domnail   28 Apr, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Aelfraed of Hrofesceastre   19 May, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Lancelyn Moorimist   19 May, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Malcolm McDonald   19 May, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Aelfwina of the Hawthorne Wood   26 May, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Amanda of St. Carol   26 May, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Avelyn of Brodic   26 May, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Constance Brytayne   26 May, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Findlay Roisin   26 May, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Godric the Goldsmith   26 May, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Lareth of Loda   26 May, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Madeline de Bouganville   26 May, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Rohais of Wolfhill   26 May, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Sean of Antrim   26 May, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Valentine d'Avignon   26 May, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Egil Trosnadur   28 May, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Bianca Cantacuzene   16 Jun, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Danielle nic Conn   16 Jun, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Dyfad al Llaidil   16 Jun, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Giovanni d'Avila   16 Jun, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Johann Wolfgang von dem Goldenherz   16 Jun, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Catlin Cavenaugh   30 Jun, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Galen of Newark   ??/06/1984
  Gareth Sebastian   30 Jun, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Genevieve de Chateau Licorne   30 Jun, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Iain MacSimi   30 Jun, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Madelaine du Pres de la Fontaine   30 Jun, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Scherz of Bern   30 Jun, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Adela de Warren   14 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Al'Ishtiyaq Khaalid bin Al'Kaazim   14 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Alarek Ravenwing   14 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Aletta Carlsdottir   14 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Anne Geoffreys of Warwick   14 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Arthur Fitzwilliam the Scholar   14 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Byron SnowWolf   14 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Corwyn ap Rhys, Greyrider   14 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Cynara Ailith of Nordskogen   14 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Ellone Gormlaith of Cumhail   14 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Geoffrey of Warwick   14 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Gilran of Caer Antum   14 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  James Richard of Leicester   14 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Megan Elizabeth Marie Marlyn   14 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Moraig Anne Drummond   14 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Robert FitzHugh of Bannockburn   14 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Tam the Reluctant   14 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Tristan von Eisig   14 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Urien ap Gawain   14 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Aelric Lupus   21 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Amyfelyse Alexandra Ivez de Mintestede   21 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Gaerwen of Trafford   21 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Hannorah O'Neil   21 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Katerina de Turenne   21 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Mandel Modisson   21 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Mary Crystalmere   21 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Angus Whitehawk   24 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Gabriel ap Morgan ap Hywel   24 Jul, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Claudia of Dragonstone   04 Sep, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Eric Falconsbane   04 Sep, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Joerg Kratz   04 Sep, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Juergen von Kreuzweg   04 Sep, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Lorell of Shrewsbury   04 Sep, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Riik of Flatrock   04 Sep, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Tamaera the Seeker   04 Sep, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Zdenka Petrovna Jeroskaya   04 Sep, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Alexandria van de Zilverkat   15 Sep, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Renee de Sercy Halfdan   15 Sep, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Lavan Longwalker
Atenveldt
  16 Sep, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Cysacsin   17 Sep, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Elrik Lionmaster   17 Sep, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Joie-Grace des Ailes Blanches   17 Sep, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Robert the Rude   17 Sep, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Robert the Steward   17 Sep, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Annora Deorling   01 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Comyn Hrothwyn of Golden Aecum   01 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Stanton Drew   01 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Volkmar Katzbalger   01 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Dafydd ap Gwalchmai   13 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Dreu Fitzgilbert   13 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Faustine Fauconnier   13 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Finnian McFinn   13 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Geoffrey Jagger   13 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Glenn of Caerleon   13 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Karolon Vainemarinen   13 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Stephan Edgermont   13 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Nan Astrid of York   21 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Andrixos Seljuctoctonus   22 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Kara Montagu   22 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Karl Pappenheim   22 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Shannon Silverweed   22 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Ceridwyn Nith of Cashel   27 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Ian MacDougall of Skye   27 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Isabella Luisa de la Vega   27 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Justine of Navraincourt   27 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Lawrie of Orkney   27 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Magdalene de Liege   27 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Medb nic Ruraigh   27 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Wulfgang von den Lowen   27 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Adelhart Tischlar   03 Nov, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Ealasaid Loganaich o Kildare   03 Nov, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Egil Erlendsson   03 Nov, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Genevieve Chastellain D'Anjou   03 Nov, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Guerdon   03 Nov, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Gunnar Halfdan of Lund   03 Nov, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Jane of Hendon   03 Nov, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Mary of Inverary   03 Nov, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Matsumoto Akimoya   03 Nov, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Padraic MacBrian   03 Nov, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Willhelm von Funstadteneiden   03 Nov, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Alaric of the North   17 Nov, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Megan of Dearnehelde   17 Nov, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Oshima Kikuneko   17 Nov, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Roewynne Langley of Mugmort   17 Nov, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Rosamund Calvert   17 Nov, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Thorvald Ironside   17 Nov, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Alta of Coille Stormeil   01 Dec, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Brendan Shannon O Lochlainn   01 Dec, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Maria Asdisdottir   01 Dec, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Nikolaus der Auslander   01 Dec, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Nina Mirovna Korsakova   01 Dec, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Seonag S'Rensdatter   01 Dec, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Saeric Scirham   08 Dec, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Theodora von Schmetterlingswald   08 Dec, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Quendryth Verty of Lofthouse   05 Jan, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Ranthulfr Asparlundr   05 Jan, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Thomas Dolan Arbalister of Caerleon   05 Jan, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Kaitlyn Lemmons
Trimaris
  12 Jan, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Dierdre Colintrie   19 Jan, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Dulcinea Maria Magdalena von Muhlberg Y Auguilar   19 Jan, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  James Foxton of Stoneheath   19 Jan, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Minna von Lubeck   19 Jan, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Bergelmir Sigurdsson   ??/01/1985
  Gerald Goodwine   01 Feb, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Alwyn of Lissamona
info from Madeleine of York
  09 Feb, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Katherine MacNaughten   16 Feb, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Ruark Stott   16 Feb, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Talkative Tim the Tentmaker   16 Feb, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Aindreas MacRaibert Boyd   02 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Cedric Jenner   02 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Dryada Serena Tuath de Huened   02 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Edward FitzRanulf   02 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Elizabeth of Laceby   02 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Jobyna von dem Rotstuhl   02 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Judith of Kirtland   02 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Maynard O'Bleary   02 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Talan Gwynek   02 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Thomas Damian Blackmoor   02 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Thorsten Stonehelven   02 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Will the Ironsmith   02 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Awilda Haeulfdan   09 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Charles de Chanterre   09 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Alda Hrolfsdottir   23 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Angharad of Nankivel   23 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Gerard de Lisieux   23 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Niamh inghean Lachlainn   23 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Ragnarr Arnbjornsson   23 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Airik Sayf al Mure'id
per Gospodin Jaric
  30 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Eirik Dweorgaxe   30 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Elowen a Penryn
per Gospodin Jaric
  30 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Joan of Caernarvon   30 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Johann von Metten   30 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Kendra of Darkmoon   30 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Ohan of Skaanland   30 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Richard Morgan of Cumberland   30 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Thomas Mailer   30 Mar, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Aethelwold Mierca   13 Apr, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Cerdic O'Cuileamhain   13 Apr, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Claude de la Beche   13 Apr, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Dafydd Bretnach an Dun Breatunn   13 Apr, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Eglantine o' the Viol   13 Apr, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Fionvalla ni Armagh   13 Apr, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Genet of Ashertor   13 Apr, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Isabella Flamank   13 Apr, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  John Broadbottom   13 Apr, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Khamsin al' Naschar   13 Apr, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Linnet of Tintaguern   13 Apr, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Nikolas Alexander Blackmore of Aylesbury Tor   13 Apr, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Roak of Ealdormere   13 Apr, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Shannon Sheara   13 Apr, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Tostig Leofwine Hayne of Guisborough   13 Apr, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Yog Rhys Mordwyn   13 Apr, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Gavin White of Westburgh   27 Apr, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Llewellyn o'r Glynn   ??/04/1985
  Eirik Banna   01 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Adeilaide the Fair   04 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Amanda of Walworth   04 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Aurahan d'Ariege   04 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Avraham d'Ariege   04 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Aylmar de North Allerton   04 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Brandar Blarhjalmr   04 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Cameron de Halby   04 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Elsbeth of Laurence   04 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Gerard auf Dunkelmond   04 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Gwendolyn FitzRoyce   04 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Gwendolynn Haldane the Healer   04 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Jeannette of Dover   04 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Katherine of Sternfeld   04 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Palymar of the Two Baronies   04 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Philip Galen Nicodemus   04 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Radella von Schlosshofen   04 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Rencil Wrathmonger   04 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Rowan Faireye   04 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Samuel the Steadfast   04 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Vladimir Nochtfang   04 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Carolyn von Schoneberg   18 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Crinin Lionel Rengarth   18 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Elspeth of Bibury   18 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Katherine Stonehand   18 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Kitakaze Tatsu Raito   18 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Magdalena Glue Kenwulf   18 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Ronit Bat Solomon   18 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Serbjorn brok Gallian   18 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Siegfried von Kulmbach   18 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Stephen Daleiden von Schwarz Habicht   18 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Taryn am Pedlera du   18 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Yehudit' Bat Rena   18 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Kelinda Garrett
{An Tir}
  18 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Evonne le Doulette de Rouen   26 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Sarra Elisabeth Graeham of Birnham
(East)
  26 May, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Cairistiona MacRorie of Loch Sterness   05 Jun, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Ezekiel Ott of Popinjay Estate   15 Jun, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Elaine of the White Boar   22 Jun, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Marqueda Darksea   22 Jun, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Philip of White Boar   22 Jun, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Rowin Skyrude the Graceful   22 Jun, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Teofric Vastarr   22 Jun, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Taj-al-Hadiya   25 Jun, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Alinor of Braeford   29 Jun, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Torin MacQuillon   04 Sep, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Theophania Ivey of Carisbrooke   13 Sep, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Dominiqua Vardi Desidra   21 Sep, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Alaric Gareth Graemaere   28 Sep, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Athor of Wurm Wald   28 Sep, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Audrey of Stoney Oak Forest   28 Sep, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Daegesage Kathleen   28 Sep, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Gailen Alric Ros of Geddes   28 Sep, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Germaine Silverbird   28 Sep, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Gwendolyn Charilon Haldane   28 Sep, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Hildegarde Stickerin   28 Sep, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Iseabal Aimil Gow   28 Sep, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Katharyn Elisabeth Falkenfeu   28 Sep, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Lloyd of Stoney Oak Forest   28 Sep, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Mara Gabirol   28 Sep, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Marcus Emrical   28 Sep, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Katherine Bradhurst
Principality of Drachenwald
  28 Sep, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Ali Al Ahmed Abdallah
(from Cynnabar OP)
  12 Oct, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Coelric von Reinholt   12 Oct, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Lancelin Peregrinus   12 Oct, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Lynette of Guildford   12 Oct, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  T'ofi Kerthjalfadsson   12 Oct, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Gareth Tancred Wilfrith   23 Nov, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Paul the Simple of St. Carol on the Moor   23 Nov, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Brandon Dubchad   14 Dec, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Brigid ne Gregor   14 Dec, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Cassia of Draconmor   14 Dec, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Glenda Sobhrach Dubchad   14 Dec, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Jendriska Bellasez   14 Dec, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Lornia of Midhurst   14 Dec, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Maddelena of Alsace   14 Dec, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Mathohamhain O'Logain   14 Dec, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Will Langdon of Greymorne   14 Dec, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Lewys Michael Patrick Blackmore
during Corin II
  ??/??/1985
  Johannes von Pels
(Atenveldt)
  04 Jan, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Alyssa Blundell of Castle Bolton   11 Jan, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Brenainn O'Murchadha de Ros Comain   11 Jan, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Eleanor d'Anglet   11 Jan, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Hatakeyama Masamoto Tobari   11 Jan, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Lucius Aurelius Varus   11 Jan, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Romek Kazmierez Sutor za Kakowa   11 Jan, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Dryw Gabhalahoath   18 Jan, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Elen Greenhand   18 Jan, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Isillin Teague   18 Jan, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Siegmund the Silly   18 Jan, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Aelfric Greensword   25 Jan, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Guichart de Chadenac   25 Jan, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Keara Calder   25 Jan, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Sylvina of Cynnabar   25 Jan, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Timothy McGuinness   25 Jan, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Tzvi ben Avraham   25 Jan, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Aldric Greystone   08 Mar, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Arnulfr Ollafson   08 Mar, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Chai'usun of the Moritu   08 Mar, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Madelaine Bouvier   08 Mar, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Margery Greystone   08 Mar, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Ula Seven-Pins   08 Mar, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Vandar de Galos   08 Mar, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Zurab Netomnyashy ot Dom Autobretsepye   08 Mar, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Anika Gael Quicksilver   15 Mar, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Berach de Winterbourne   15 Mar, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Elana van der Ross   15 Mar, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Josee de Belvanoir   15 Mar, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Meadhbh ni Bhriain   15 Mar, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Yoshiki Choshi   15 Mar, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Cordellia Elvera de Barfleur   12 Apr, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Finella Genevieve Fionnbharr   12 Apr, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Garahard von Drachenkralleberg   12 Apr, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Gehrhardt von Drachekralle   12 Apr, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Lora de Netherwode   12 Apr, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Robert de Tyre   12 Apr, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Thorvaldr Olafsson   12 Apr, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Tobias McKensie   12 Apr, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Elizabeth Talbot   19 Apr, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Stuart Osric de Becquet   19 Apr, 1986 (A.S. 20)
  Aleksandr Vasilevych Lev   10 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Auberi d'Aurillac   10 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Ingred of Thanet   10 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Laren of Gunchaid   10 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Malaclypse the Younger   10 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Margherita Alessia   10 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Michel de Beaudran d'Avignon   10 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Musachi Shingen   10 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Osric of Fayrehope   10 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Paul de la Bete de Kuy   10 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Rathlin Trilam'han   10 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Reintz de Ruijter   10 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Robin Arthur Kyrke   10 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Sibilla des Chats   10 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Thaddea of Adrianople   10 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Urlach Offwit   10 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Brion of Bellatrix
{West}
  10 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Soren der Weiss
Calontir
  17 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Emrys Bethoc
Atenveldt
  18 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Rhiannon ap Celemon
(Calontir)
  24 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Leopold Eber von Lüchtringen
{Caid}
  24 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Alessandra Aldobrandini di Firenze   25 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Aleyne of Caernarvon   25 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Arianwen merch Alafon of Swansea   25 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Caolbhach MacCostello   25 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Corum Ironfist   25 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Edric of the Firey Tor   25 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Elocyn Alexander   25 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Goswin Sterrenkijker van Sint Gillis-Waas   25 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Gwynedd merch Megan o Fon   25 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Kathryn of Carriag Ban   25 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Morgan of Carraig Ban   25 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Willem Pijper di Fasola   25 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Belisarius Anatolikon   21 Jun, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Branwem Aelfgarsdotter   21 Jun, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Cassandra Alexandra of Canterbury   21 Jun, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Charles de Monfichet   21 Jun, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Culosaid nic Seumas   21 Jun, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Dathi Thorfinnsson   21 Jun, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Elizabeth aus der Welfengau   21 Jun, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Etaoin O'Fearghail   21 Jun, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Garmel of the Red Waters   21 Jun, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Gruffydd ap Emrys   21 Jun, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Jean-Paul Michael Raphael D'Avignon   21 Jun, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  John of Slaughterfield   21 Jun, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Kasia Blackfox   21 Jun, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Maraigha ni Sean de Sianon   21 Jun, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Matilda aus der Welfengau   21 Jun, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Maximillian Morganed of Glamorganshire   21 Jun, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Tristaam of Galador   21 Jun, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Wade de Crease   21 Jun, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  William Sands of Reading   21 Jun, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Berthelm Bradhurst
Principality of Drachenwald
  05 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Astra O'Shean   12 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Cassandra Antonelli   12 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Gwynllian   12 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Halati Khaiyir Tagir   12 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Leonardo Rossi   12 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Marion nic Gleidteach na Tralilig a Mac Neil   12 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Nathan of Windhaven   12 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Owen Alun   12 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Pierre du Naval   12 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Thorvald Hrafnsson   12 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Ulrica of Lincoln   12 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Elwynor ferch Alwyn   19 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Erienne Elizabeth Fitzwarren of Bridgewater   19 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Farman de Montargis   19 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Godfrey Thacker of Northumberland   19 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Kenneth the Traveller   19 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Rosamund of Derby   19 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Arabella Silvana   26 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Camilla la Droitier   26 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Catherine de la Rose   26 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Cecelia of Sternfeld   26 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Drager Fyr Kappa   26 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Elizabeth of Kelvedon   26 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Finn Herjolfsson   26 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Gwenfrea Maeve of Shelborne   26 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  John of Sternfeld   26 Jul, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Hadi al Hadad the Aspiring
{Meridies}
  15 Aug, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Charric van der Vliet   30 Aug, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Katrina of Emerald Mount   30 Aug, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Racheldis of Glastonburye   30 Aug, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Robert du Chastel   30 Aug, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Caenell verch Ailwyn   06 Sep, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Jasper Blackburn   06 Sep, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Jocelyn Alewife   06 Sep, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Klaus Meyer   06 Sep, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Arthemise the Weaver   27 Sep, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Christine de Waughe   27 Sep, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Jean Pierre Robert   27 Sep, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Buriana Peithian   04 Oct, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Dernhelm Stonecrusher   04 Oct, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Eikbrandr Solgyafi   04 Oct, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Giacomo Gideon da Firenza   04 Oct, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Gryffyd ap Madog   04 Oct, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Hugh of Ravenwood   04 Oct, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Miriel la Jueler de Calais   04 Oct, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Stevyn Silverthorne of Drachenmoor   04 Oct, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Helga von Wildheim   13 Oct, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Birgitta Heringadotter   25 Oct, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Catriona Cei Griphonsbane   25 Oct, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Dermont MacGregory de Cashell   25 Oct, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Eadred Aethellystan   25 Oct, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Grazia Geralda Louisa de Navarra   25 Oct, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Leontine de Blauwepaarden   25 Oct, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Michael Rhys Armitage   25 Oct, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Stephen de Bayeaux   25 Oct, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Ariadne Athingani of Ravensglass   01 Nov, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Artorius MacLachlan of Northumbria   01 Nov, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Averil de Trafford   01 Nov, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Falke d'Outremer   01 Nov, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Kjarvala Thorvaldsdottir   01 Nov, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Moria the Black   01 Nov, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Oikawa Katsu   01 Nov, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Reynard de Foch of Ravenglass   01 Nov, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Sorcha Angyarsdottir   01 Nov, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Tarkatai Bahadur   01 Nov, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Tarl of Greyhaven   01 Nov, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Wolfgar of Eoforwic   01 Nov, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Cearan Duhblachan   08 Nov, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Felix le Claver of Northwold   08 Nov, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Gytha Haakonsdottir   08 Nov, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Kozeluh of Great Moravia   08 Nov, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Kyrille Andreskevich   08 Nov, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Selene of Skraeling Althing   08 Nov, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Siglinde Harfnerstochter   08 Nov, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Ailis FitzUre   06 Dec, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Aricia Delong   06 Dec, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Arundel the Falconer   06 Dec, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Athelwold the Strange   06 Dec, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Averyl von Aachen   06 Dec, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Eliska Polacek   06 Dec, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Irbe no Mezvidium   06 Dec, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Mairi Raon   06 Dec, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Moira Ellen of Clan McKay   06 Dec, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Phillip Trevor of Brackenglade   06 Dec, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Sarma no Stamerienes   06 Dec, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Timothy of Christchurch   06 Dec, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Tova Ornefeldt Egeskjold   06 Dec, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Dianora Lizabetta Vittori di Cellini   ??/??/1986
  Brendan ni Donnacadh   ??/??/1986
  Bladewyn   17 Jan, 1987 (A.S. 21)
  Cathoair-mor an feish Fitzgerald   17 Jan, 1987 (A.S. 21)
  Justinian Axon the Late   17 Jan, 1987 (A.S. 21)
  Margaret Towerhill   17 Jan, 1987 (A.S. 21)
  Roary McDaughton   17 Jan, 1987 (A.S. 21)
  Susanna of York   17 Jan, 1987 (A.S. 21)
  Idonia Tait
Given in Ansteorra
  24 Jan, 1987 (A.S. 21)
  Aelfwyne the Wanderer   31 Jan, 1987 (A.S. 21)