The Middle Kingdom
Order of Precedence

Foreign Honor

Description: An honor bestowed by a Foreign Crown that carries and Award of Arms
  Aidan Morgana Evans
Leather Mallet {Calontir}
  ??/??/19??
  Genevieve McCullum de Caen
Torse {Calontir}
  ??/??/19??
  Isaac de Hugo
Leather Mallet {Calontir}
  ??/??/19??
  Jorg Kratz
Fyrd {Calontir} (ariake's note says fyrd, which one?)
  ??/??/19??
  Estasia Angele
Argent Lily {Meridies}
  ??/??/19??
  Signy Dimmridaela
Dolphin {Caid}
  18 Aug, 1972 (A.S. 7)
  Ton the Traveler
Light of Atenveldt {Atenveldt}
  19 Aug, 1972 (A.S. 7)
  Aureliane Rioghail
Tread of the Steppes {Ansteorra/Steppes}
  17 Aug, 1976 (A.S. 11)
  Jared Alexandre Blaydeaux
Leaf of Merit - West
  03 Jun, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Heather of Tyson
Denial {Meridies/Grey Niche}
  08 Jul, 1978 (A.S. 13)
  Dierdriana of the Misty Isles
Leaf of Merit {West}
  25 Mar, 1979 (A.S. 13)
  Aureliane Rioghail
Sable Thistle {Ansteorra}
  17 Nov, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Aureliane Rioghail
Oak of the Steppes {Ansteorra/Steppes}
  18 Nov, 1979 (A.S. 14)
  Branwen Scholastica
Sable Thistle (Ansteorran)
  07 Jun, 1980 (A.S. 15)
  Dierdriana of the Misty Isles
Rose Leaf {West}
  21 Mar, 1981 (A.S. 15)
  Micheil Younger of An Alltan
Leaf of Merit {West}
  03 May, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Caitlin Stuart
Torse {Calontir}
  14 Nov, 1981 (A.S. 16)
  Galen of Bristol
King's Gauntlet {Ansteorra}
  09 Jan, 1982 (A.S. 16)
  Thorolf Gundersson
Light of Atenveldt {Atenveldt}
  21 Feb, 1983 (A.S. 17)
  Galen of Bristol
Silver Guard {Drachenwald}
  21 May, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Torrwulf Blueshield of Dorset
Iren-Fyrd {Calontir}
  04 Sep, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Amytis de Fontaine
Dolphin {Caid}
  15 Sep, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Genevieve de Vaucresson
Sable Thistle {Ansteorra}
  08 Oct, 1983 (A.S. 18)
  Ilyana Ekaterina Yosipovna
Sable Thistle {Ansteorra}
  ??/??/1983
  Brendan O Corraidhe
Award of Arms - Ansteorra
  03 Mar, 1984 (A.S. 18)
  Robert FitzHugh of Bannockburn
Iren-Fyrd {Calontir}
  02 Sep, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Conn MacNiell
Iren-Fyrd {Calontir}
  27 Oct, 1984 (A.S. 19)
  Heather of Tyson
Bough {Meridies}
  05 Jan, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Aaron Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep
Leaf of Merit {West}
  26 Jan, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Torrwulf Blueshield of Dorset
Saethwr-Fyrd {Calontir}
  23 Apr, 1985 (A.S. 19)
  Vladislav the Purple
Troubadour {East}
  01 Jun, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Lavan Longwalker
Hawk's Lure {Atenveldt}
  20 Oct, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Galen of Bristol
Lindquistringes {Drachenwald}
  26 Oct, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Margarette de Burgh of Silvermoor
Harp Argent {Caid}
  02 Nov, 1985 (A.S. 20)
  Conn MacNiell
Torse {Calontir}
  25 May, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Leopold Eber von Lüchtringen
Harp Argent {Caid}
  28 Jun, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Soren der Weiss
Calontir- Iren Fyrd
  16 Aug, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Gunther von Waldermeer
King's Gauntlet {Ansteorra}
  06 Sep, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Genevieve McCullum de Caen
Denial {Meridies/Grey Niche}
  27 Sep, 1986 (A.S. 21)
  Ilyana Ekaterina Yosipovna
Panache {Drachenwald}
  ??/??/1986
  Aaron Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep
Dolphin {Caid}
  07 Mar, 1987 (A.S. 21)
  Iohannes Weiswald
Panache {Drachenwald}
  20 Jun, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Galen of Bristol
Sable Crane {Ansteorra}
  26 Sep, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Stephen of Beckenham
Rose Leaf, Mists
  14 Nov, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Margarette de Burgh of Silvermoor
Dolphin {Caid}
  21 Nov, 1987 (A.S. 22)
  Katherine Bradhurst
Panache {Principality of Drachenwald}
  18 Jun, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Amytis de Fontaine
Panache {Drachenwald}
  28 Jun, 1988 (A.S. 23)
  Gillianne de Solis
Order of the Argent Palm - Trimaris
  07 Jan, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Iohannes Weiswald
Orden des Lindquistringes {Drachenwald}
  07 Jan, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Idonia Tait
Sable Crane {Ansterorra}
  25 Jan, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Aaron Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep
Harp Argent {Caid}
  11 Mar, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Johannes von Narrenstein
Order of the Golden Maple Leaf - Artemesia
  09 Apr, 1989 (A.S. 23)
  Conn MacNiell
Golden Calon Swan {Calontir}
  03 Sep, 1989 (A.S. 24)
  Evonne le Doulette de Rouen
Edelweiss {Drachenwald}
  06 Jan, 1990 (A.S. 24)
  Genevieve McCullum de Caen
Velvet Owl {Meridies}
  14 Jan, 1990 (A.S. 24)
  James Greenleaf
Order of the Torse - Calontir
  24 Feb, 1990 (A.S. 24)
  Ragnar Ivarsson
Keystone {AEthelmearc}
  28 Feb, 1990 (A.S. 24)
  Evonne le Doulette de Rouen
Panache {Drachenwald}
  28 Apr, 1990 (A.S. 24)
  Idonia Tait
Queen's Glove {Ansteorra}
  ??/07/1990
  Edward of Effingham
Rose Leaf {West}
  25 Aug, 1990 (A.S. 25)
  Conn MacNiell
Leather Mallet {Calontir}
  12 Jan, 1991 (A.S. 25)
  Guido Martini of Trinacria
Golden Alce {AEthelmearc}
  23 Feb, 1991 (A.S. 25)
  B'wana Christofano Vecchione
Sycamore {AEthelmearc}
  01 Jun, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Cathryn of Chester
Lindquistringes {Drachenwald}
  22 Jun, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Branwen Scholastica
Sable Crane (Ansteorran)
  13 Jul, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Barak Carthalo
Golden Alce {AEthelmearc}
  14 Aug, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Brion of Bellatrix
Leaf of Merit {West}
  24 Aug, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Aaron of Buckminster
Leaf of Merit {West}
  24 Aug, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Atai Yoshina
Silver Guard {Drachenwald}
  05 Oct, 1991 (A.S. 26)
  Evonne le Doulette de Rouen
Lindquistringes {Drachenwald}
  04 Jan, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Alessandra Beatrice Desiderio
Sable Comet {Ansteorra}
  25 Jan, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Aaron Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep
Keystone {AEthelmearc}
  14 Mar, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Cathryn of Chester
Panache {Drachenwald}
  21 Mar, 1992 (A.S. 26)
  Peter the Goldsmith
Panache {Drachenwald}
  13 Jun, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Gillianne de Solis
Award of Arms - Trimaris
  13 Jun, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Gillianne de Solis
Order of the Argent Scales - Trimaris
  13 Jun, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Katharina von der Waldwiese
Edelweiss {Drachenwald}
  20 Jun, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Iohannes Weiswald
Golden Calon Swan {Calontir}
  27 Jun, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Jaric' de l'Ile Longe Sault
Keystone {AEthelmearc}
  05 Sep, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Jared Alexandre Blaydeaux
Harp Argent- Caid
  12 Sep, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Galen of Bristol
Dreigiau Bryn {Barony of Bryn Gwlad - Ansteorra}
  03 Oct, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Alessandra Beatrice Desiderio
Sable Thistle {Ansteorra}
  10 Oct, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Guido Martini of Trinacria
Keystone {AEthelmearc}
  14 Nov, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Myles Blackheath
Silver Guard {Drachenwald}
  14 Nov, 1992 (A.S. 27)
  Ragnar Ivarsson
Sycamore {AEthelmearc}
  20 Mar, 1993 (A.S. 27)
  Barak Carthalo
Keystone {AEthelmearc}
  28 Apr, 1993 (A.S. 27)
  Elfleda Tarsella Bethoc
Fleur de Soleil {Atenveldt}
  01 May, 1993 (A.S. 28)
  Galen the Traveller
AoA (Atlantia)
  08 May, 1993 (A.S. 28)
  Henry Best
Golden Dolphin {Atlantia}
  05 Jun, 1993 (A.S. 28)
  Daibhidh Gwendolyn Dubh Ghlas nic Gille-Chatain
Leaf of Merit (West)
  09 Oct, 1993 (A.S. 28)
  Daibhidh Gwendolyn Dubh Ghlas nic Gille-Chatain
Leaf of Merit {West}
  09 Oct, 1993 (A.S. 28)
  Michael O'George
Torse {Kingdom of Calontir}
  16 Oct, 1993 (A.S. 28)
  Anne Greye
Sycamore {Aethelmearc}
  14 Nov, 1993 (A.S. 28)
  Hadi al Hadad the Aspiring
Meridian Cross {Meridies}
  20 Nov, 1993 (A.S. 28)
  Sivrid Brumbach
Iren-Fyrd {Calontir}
  03 Mar, 1994 (A.S. 28)
  Llewellyn ap Teirnon
Keystone {AEthelmearc}
  16 Apr, 1994 (A.S. 28)
  Hadi al Hadad the Aspiring
Velvet Owl {Meridies}
  28 May, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Sivrid Brumbach
Leather Mallet {Calontir}
  25 Jun, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Duvessa MacSweeney of Cork
Leaf of Merit {West}
  30 Jul, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Johann Bohrer von Elsass
Leaf of Merit {West}
  30 Jul, 1994 (A.S. 29)
  Dorothea de Beckham
Torse {Calontir}
  25 Feb, 1995 (A.S. 29)
  Arrienne Lenorra Ashford
Sable Thistle {Ansteorra}
  20 May, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Albyn Buckthorne
Harp Argent {Caid}
  27 May, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Alexander Kyppyn Kirkcaldy
Sable Gyphon {Meridies}
  28 Oct, 1995 (A.S. 30)
  Llewellyn ap Teirnon
Sycamore {AEthelmearc}
  09 Mar, 1996 (A.S. 30)
  B'wana Christofano Vecchione
Keystone {AEthelmearc}
  18 May, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Corvus Aurelius Corvinus
Golden Alce - Aethelmearc
  18 May, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Albyn Buckthorne
Duellist {Caid}
  25 May, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Cathryn of Chester
Sigillum Coronae {Drachenwald}
  22 Jun, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Galen of Bristol
Sable Thistle {Ansteorra}
  28 Sep, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Brion of Bellatrix
Rose Leaf {West}
  05 Oct, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Norinna O'Shaughnessy
Leaf of Merit {West}
  12 Oct, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Alexander Kyppyn Kirkcaldy
Meridian Cross {Meridies}
  26 Oct, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Aleksandr Morekhodov
Award of Arms - Meridies
  14 Dec, 1996 (A.S. 31)
  Henry Best
Patent of Arms
  01 Feb, 1997 (A.S. 31)
  Sivrid Brumbach
Torse {Calontir}
  22 Feb, 1997 (A.S. 31)
  Anne Greye
Keystone {Aethelmearc}
  06 Nov, 1997 (A.S. 32)
  Elspeth the Semstress of Dunkeld
Leaf of Merit {West}
  21 Mar, 1998 (A.S. 32)
  Ian the Fariner of Dunkeld
Leaf of Merit {West}
  21 Mar, 1998 (A.S. 32)
  Alexander Kyppyn Kirkcaldy
Argent Sheild {Meridies}
  02 May, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Philip White
Sable Thistle {Ansteorra}
  01 Aug, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Signy of Stavanger
Scales of Dragonsspine {Outlands}
  15 Aug, 1998 (A.S. 33)
  Aaron of Buckminster
Leaf of Merit {West (Mists)}
  17 Apr, 1999 (A.S. 33)
  Ingridr Thorvaldsdottir
Meridian Cross {Meridies}
  05 Jun, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Alaric Sartiano
Crescent Sword {Caid}
  13 Jun, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Madog Maelgwn ap Llywelyn
Crescent Sword {Caid}
  27 Jun, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Rhael Anedd
Harp Argent {Caid}
  27 Jun, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Signy of Stavanger
Argent Hart {Outlands}
  28 Aug, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Sabine de Rouen
Velvet Owl {Meridies}
  28 Aug, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Alessandra Beatrice Desiderio
Azure Keystone {Barony of Elfsea - Ansteorra}
  25 Sep, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Galen of Bristol
Azure Keystone {Barony of Elfsea - Ansteorra}
  25 Sep, 1999 (A.S. 34)
  Samuel de Grace
Stag's Blood {Outlands}
  22 Jan, 2000 (A.S. 34)
  Samuel de Grace
Dragon's Claw {Outlands}
  22 Jan, 2000 (A.S. 34)
  Heinrich von Stuttgart
Crwth - Northshield
  12 Feb, 2000 (A.S. 34)
  Signy of Stavanger
Stag's Heart {Outlands}
  25 Mar, 2000 (A.S. 34)
  Portia de Santo Lucianno
Golden Alce {AEthelmearc}
  13 May, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Philip White
Sable Thistle {Ansteorra}
  13 May, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Ingridr Thorvaldsdottir
Silver Ram {Gleann Abhann, Principality}
  04 Nov, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Gillianne de Solis
Order of the Meridian majesty - Meridies
  04 Nov, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Sean Thorvaldson
Dolphin of Caid
  11 Nov, 2000 (A.S. 35)
  Portia de Santo Lucianno
Sycamore {AEthelmearc}
  20 Jan, 2001 (A.S. 35)
  Raynold of Wharram
Silver Nautilus {Atlantia}
  20 Jan, 2001 (A.S. 35)
  Gillianne de Solis
Order of the Ram's Heart - Gleann Abhann
  03 Feb, 2001 (A.S. 35)
  Gillianne de Solis
Order of Denial - Meridies
  28 Apr, 2001 (A.S. 35)
  Galen the Traveller
King's Award of Excellence (Atlantia)
  26 May, 2001 (A.S. 36)
  Philip White
Sable Comet {Ansteorra}
  07 Jul, 2001 (A.S. 36)
  Alessandra Beatrice Desiderio
Sable Comet {Ansteorra}
  14 Jul, 2001 (A.S. 36)
  Galen of Bristol
Sable Comet {Ansteorra}
  14 Jul, 2001 (A.S. 36)
  Antarcus Valentior
Scarlet Banner {Ealdormere}
  16 Aug, 2001 (A.S. 36)
  Elina of Beckenham
Leaf of Merit, West
  16 Aug, 2001 (A.S. 36)
  Ian the Fariner of Dunkeld
Rose Leaf {West}
  16 Aug, 2001 (A.S. 36)
  Iago Gof
Fleur de Soleil {Atenveldt}
  02 Sep, 2001 (A.S. 36)
  Samuel de Grace
Dragon's Blood {Outlands}
  13 Oct, 2001 (A.S. 36)
  Elspeth the Semstress of Dunkeld
Rose Leaf {West}
  05 Jan, 2002 (A.S. 36)
  Lowri Uxor Iago
Fleur de Soleil {Atenveldt}
  04 May, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Elina of Beckenham
Western Lily, West
  25 Aug, 2002 (A.S. 37)
  Iago Gof
Blood of Fenris {Atenveldt}
  16 Feb, 2003 (A.S. 37)
  Matheus McTaevis McMychell
Award of Arms - Ansteorra
  31 May, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Philip White
Sable Crane {Ansteorra}
  07 Jun, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Isabel nic Dougall MacLean
Rising Star {Ansteorra}
  12 Aug, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Jacob Conner MacDiarmuid
Rising Star {Ansteorra}
  12 Aug, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Lowri Uxor Iago
Sirviente del Sol {Atenveldt}
  03 Nov, 2003 (A.S. 38)
  Philip White
Oak {Barony of the Steppes - Ansteorra}
  03 Jan, 2004 (A.S. 38)
  Grainne inghean Bhriain mhic Neill
Award of Arms - Trimaris
  21 Feb, 2004 (A.S. 38)
  William of Glencoe
Award of Arms - Atlantia
  10 Jul, 2004 (A.S. 39)
  Orianna Morgan of the Ely
Panache - Drachenwald
  06 Nov, 2004 (A.S. 39)
  Heinrich von Stuttgart
Black Flame - Northshield
  04 Dec, 2004 (A.S. 39)
  Gwenllian Bengrych ferch Rhys
Dolphin (Caid)
  15 Jan, 2005 (A.S. 39)
  James ap Llywelyn
Dolphin (Caid)
  15 Jan, 2005 (A.S. 39)
  Alric of the Mists
Golden Alce - Aethelmearc
  22 Jan, 2005 (A.S. 39)
  Katherine Vivans
Golden Alce - Aethelmearc
  22 Jan, 2005 (A.S. 39)
  Katherine Vivans
Keystone - Aethelmearc
  05 Feb, 2005 (A.S. 39)
  Orianna Morgan of the Ely
Popular Company of Sojourners-Drachenwald
  19 Mar, 2005 (A.S. 39)
  Costança Daguiar
Companion of the Opal - Atlantia
  30 Apr, 2005 (A.S. 39)
  Orianna Morgan of the Ely
Lindquistringes-Drachenwald
  05 May, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Philip White
Azure Keystone {Barony of Elfsea - Ansteorra}
  14 May, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Aaron Swiftrunner of the Stone Keep
Forget-Me-Not {An Tir}
  16 Jul, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Albrecht Von Kallenburg
Crescent Sword - Caid
  29 Oct, 2005 (A.S. 40)
  Philip White
Compass Rose {Ansteorra}
  07 Jan, 2006 (A.S. 40)
  Jared Alexandre Blaydeaux
Dolphin-Caid
  21 Jan, 2006 (A.S. 40)
  Costança Daguiar
Companion of the Opal - Atlantia
  18 Feb, 2006 (A.S. 40)
  Astrid of the Yellow Rose
Award of the Cygnet - Northshield
  20 May, 2006 (A.S. 41)
  Bjorn Arnaldsson
Coral Branch (Atlantia)
  17 Jun, 2006 (A.S. 41)
  Alric of the Mists
Keystone - Aethelmearc
  14 Oct, 2006 (A.S. 41)
  Albina Gherardi
Award of the Flame and the Phoenix - Atlantia
  20 Jan, 2007 (A.S. 41)
  Elisif Leifsdottir
Dolphin - Caid
  03 Mar, 2007 (A.S. 41)
  Grainne inghean Bhriain mhic Neill
Order of the Argent Scales - Trimaris
  14 Jul, 2007 (A.S. 42)
  Mariana de Salamanca
Opal {Atlantia}
  08 Aug, 2007 (A.S. 42)
  Margurite Gisela Mont du Chat
Sovereign's Pleasure {Meridies}
  10 Aug, 2007 (A.S. 42)
  Cella di Bramante
Cygnus - Northshield
  08 Dec, 2007 (A.S. 42)
  Grainne inghean Bhriain mhic Neill
Order of the Emerald Seas - Trimaris
  19 Apr, 2008 (A.S. 42)
  Mariana de Salamanca
Coral Branch (Atlantia)
  10 May, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Jack Black of Flint
Companion of the Opal - Atlantia
  17 May, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Reyni-Hrefna
Award of Arms - Aethelmearc
  07 Jun, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Reyni-Hrefna
Companion of the Sycamore - Aethelmearc
  07 Jun, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Astrid of the Yellow Rose
Award of the Black Flame - Northshield
  13 Dec, 2008 (A.S. 43)
  Johan Bez Spoudnia
Award of the Griffin & Sword - Northshield
  13 Jun, 2009 (A.S. 44)
  Aline Swynbroke
Torse - Calontir
  11 Jul, 2009 (A.S. 44)
  Aubelet Trapon
Darkwater Defender-Trimaris
  19 Sep, 2009 (A.S. 44)
  Chernislava Alekseeva
Award of Arms - Aethelmearc
  07 Nov, 2009 (A.S. 44)
  Aubelet Trapon
Argent Morningstar-Trimaris
  29 May, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Chernislava Alekseeva
Companion of the Golden Alce - Aethelmearc
  19 Jun, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Reyni-Hrefna
Companion of the Keystone - Aethelmearc
  19 Jun, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Saraswati man Ikkam
Queen's Order of Courtesy - Drachenwald
  19 Jun, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Reyni-Hrefna
Sigil of Aethelmearc - Aethelmearc
  11 Sep, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Aline Swynbroke
Leather Mallet - Calontir
  16 Oct, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Johan Bez Spoudnia
Award of the Cygnus - Northshield
  04 Dec, 2010 (A.S. 45)
  Samuel de Grace
Silver Guard {Drachenwald}
  ??/??/??
  Saraswati man Ikkam
Panache
  22 Jan, 2011 (A.S. 45)
  Jack Black of Flint
Award of the Fountain - Atlantia
  26 Feb, 2011 (A.S. 45)
  Alric of the Mists
Sycamore - Aethelmearc
  09 Aug, 2011 (A.S. 46)
  Katherine Vivans
Sycamore - Aethelmearc
  29 Oct, 2011 (A.S. 46)
  Ursula Georges
Order of the Cygnus - Nothshield
  18 Aug, 2012 (A.S. 47)
  Alessandra Brucioli
Tyger of Foreign Legions {East}
  20 Oct, 2012 (A.S. 47)
  Isobel Muire
Coral Branch - Atlantia
  13 Apr, 2013 (A.S. 47)
  Siobhan an Einigh
Torse - Calontir
  18 May, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Gabrielle Roslyn Morley
Award of the Cygnus - Northshield
  07 Dec, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Ambrose Feron
Award of the Cygnus - Northshield
  07 Dec, 2013 (A.S. 48)
  Katarina Peregrine
Fountain - Atlantia
  18 Jan, 2014 (A.S. 48)
  Gideon ha-Khazar
Silver crescent- East Kingdom
  05 Jul, 2014 (A.S. 49)
  Antarcus Valentior
Cross of Lochac
  06 Aug, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Nerissa della Badessa
Defender of the West -West
  06 Aug, 2015 (A.S. 50)
  Gideon ha-Khazar
masunche-East Kingdom
  09 Apr, 2016 (A.S. 50)
  Katerina McGilledoroughe
Defender of the West
  09 Aug, 2017 (A.S. 52)

You may search the database for any awards or recipients.
Use * as a wildcard character
From: select date
  To: select date