Order of Precedence for the Barony of Red Spears


Notice:
Red Spears Order of Precedence Awards Listing - Updated as of 12/17/13
--Property of the Barony of Red Spears

Please send updates and corrections to the Baronial Herald and Web Ministers.
 

Submit your recommendations online to Their Royal Majesties

Submit your recommendations to the Baron and Baroness (email)


Andrew of Seldom Rest (deceased)
        Duke 10/13/73
        Count 10/28/72
        KSCA 2/20/71
        OP 10/9/76
        GoA 10/9/71
        ODH 7/27/74
        OSO 5/25/80
        ODT 3/30/74
        OGW 1/6/74
        ORCh 12/6/98

        Flaming Brand, Award of the 1/5/80 (Barony of Flaming Gryphon)

        Gryphon’s Plume, Award of the 2/16/80 (Barony of Flaming Gryphon)
Valthjona Cuthbert (Inactive)
        Countess 10/14/95
        OL 5/14/94
        OR 10/14/95
        OW 7/15/75
        APF 2/22/93
        AoA 2/15/75
        Boarsbane 10/5/92, 4/5/93
        White Wolf 4/22/95 (Northwoods)

Raffaele da Cernia 

        Territorial Baron 6/30/12

        ODH 6/25/11
        APF 2/24/07
        ORC 1/24/09
        AoA 5/17/03

        OH 8/18/04

        OER 10/6/07
        OBH 8/11/10

        CoB 8/10/11

        OB 12/6/03

Margherita di Raffaele
        Territorial Baroness 6/30/12

        APF 5/10/08, 9/24/11
        AoA 6/26/04

        OZ 8/10/11

        CoB 12/10/11
        OB 8/6/08
Wen verch Ioreword (known as
Cerridwen, lives in Brendoken)
        Territorial Baroness 3/1/14 (Brendoken)
        OL 5/3/14

        OE 11/3/12

        OW 5/10/08

        APF 9/8/12
        AoA 12/7/02

        Royal Augmentation of Arms (A raven’s head with a pearl in its beak) 11/12/11

        Royal Augmentation of Arms (A unicorn rampant argent) 8/9/12
        ORCh 8/6/08
        SoS 8/5/09

        OBH 8/10/11, 8/8/12
John Roslyn the Ox (lives in Brendoken)
        Territorial Baron 3/1/14 (Brendoken)

        APF 9/24/11

        AoA 6/7/08

        OZ 8/10/11
        OB 8/10/07
        OBH 8/5/09

        OH 7/31/13  
Coley Cuthbert (Inactive)
       
KSCA 10/15/75
        OP 11/11/ 95
        Court Baron 9/30/95
        ODH 5/6/95
        APF 2/22/93
        ODT 2/26/94
        ORV 11/1/94
        AoA 2/15/75
        Boarsbane 4/5/93
        OZ 2/18/95
        OH 2/18/95
        White Wolf 1975 (Northwoods)
        Order of the Northern Star 4/22/95 (Northwoods)
        CoB 2/17/96ORCh 6/1/96
Vasili iz naitemneshoi Dollina
        OP 1/10/88
        Territorial Baron 10/13/90 (Founding Red Spears)
        (resign) 2/19/94
        Court Baron 2/19/94
        ODH 8/20/83
        GoA 7/14/90
        OSO 7/18/92
        OPF 1/29/83
        ADG 2/22/92
        AoA 3/28/81
        OZ 2/18/95
        CoB 12/5/98
Baldwin the just of Chelmsford (called Badger, now in Middle Marches)
        KSCA 9/14/02
        ODH 1/26/02
        AoA 2/3/90
        Boarsbane 8/2000

Helewyse de Birkestad (now in Ayreton)
        OL 9/25/04
        OP 6/25/11

        Territorial Baroness 1/5/08

        (resign) 6/30/12

        Court Baroness 6/30/12
        OW 12/7/02
        APF 5/19/07
        AoA 1/19/02
        ASL 5/10/08
        OHa 9/7/02
        ORCh (date unknown)
        OB (date unknown)
Konrad Mailander
        OP 9/5/09
        ODH 2/9/08
        OGM 3/1/03
        OSO 6/6/98
        APF 8/14/96
        ADG 4/17/04
        ORC 6/3/00
        ODT 8/14/02, 8/15/02
        OKC 3/14/08
        AoA 2/19/94

        ASL 8/1/13
        OHa 10/6/95
        BHG 8/16/97
        ORCh 2/18/95
        OBE 2/18/95
        OZ 7/1/95
        OH 10/6/95
        OER 7/20/08
        CoB 12/8/07
        OB 12/5/98
        Sheriff of Red Spears 8/16/03
        OBH 8/11/10
Seraphina Aglaia
        Court Baroness 11/20/93
        Territorial Baroness 10/13/90 (Founding Red Spears)
        (resign) 11/20/93
        ODH 7/14/90
        OW 3/11/89
        AoA 5/28/88
        Order of the Gilded Reed (Barony of Middle Marches) 6/24/89
Ranulf of Wolfshaven
        Court Baron 7/1/95
        ODH 7/14/90
        OSO 7/16/88
        APF 5/10/02
        AoA 6/4/88
        OB 11/5/90, 4/6/92
        OZ 2/18/95
Cerridwen de Belleme (now in Northshield)
        Court Baroness 9/25/99
        ODH 1/10/98
        OW 10/30/93
        APF 7/1/95
        ASL 4/15/00
        AoA 12/8/90
        Boarsbane 7/1/95
        Order of the Fenix Risen (Fenix) 9/3/94?
Gabrielle Julianna Raron
        Court Baroness 1/5/08
        Territorial Baroness 5/6/95
        (resign) 1/5/08
        ODH 5/9/98
        OW 12/7/02
        APF 7/20/96
        AoA 2/18/95
        OZ 2/18/95
        OH 12/7/02

        SoS 8/17/96 (founder)

Þorkell inn vikverski Máks son (called Thumper) (now in Ayreton)
        Territorial Baron 1/5/08

        (resign) 6/30/12

        Court Baron 6/30/12

        ODH 6/22/13
        OW 5/10/08
        APF 2/5/05
        AoA 4/16/94 (Æthelmearc), 4/3/04
        OH 2007
Owen Fitzraven
        ODH 5/10/02
        ADG 5/27/95
        APF 6/29/96
        AoA 2/18/95
        OZ 7/1/95
        OH 2/18/95
        ORCh 6/1/96
        OHa 2/8/97
Margarette Catherine Helen de Burgh of Silvermoor (now in Cleftlands)
        ODH 5/17/03
        OE 7/29/06
        OW 5/24/98
        APF 5/28/95
        ADG 5/15/99, 4/21/01
        AoA 11/26/83
        Order of the Harp Argent 11/2/85 (Caid)
        Order of the Dolphin 11/21/87 (Caid)
        Order of the Legion of Courtesy 2/3/90 (Caid)
        Order of the Foret d'Or 6/25/88 (Gyldenholt, Caid)
        OB 2/8/97
        OZ 12/11/99
        ORCh 12/5/98
Charric van der Vliet (now in Cleftlands)
        ODH 5/17/03
        OE 7/29/06
        OW 4/16/05
        ORC 3/7/98
        APF 5/28/95
        AoA 8/30/86
        OZ 12/11/99
        OH  8/15/98
        OB 2/8/97
        CoB 12/5/98
        Tax Collector 2/8/97
Aidan Alpin of Dunkeld (aka Yamamoto Masatsugi Nobumoto)
        ODH 4/3/04
        OW 5/10/02
        APF 6/6/98, 5/17/03
        OZ 12/11/99
        OHa 6/5/99
        OH 12/11/99
        OBH  8/15/98
        CoB 12/5/98
Fiacc mac Áeda
        ODH 6/5/04
        OW 5/15/99
        OSO 12/7/02
        APF 5/10/02
        AoA 6/6/98
        OZ 12/11/99
        ORCh 12/5/98
        OH 8/16/02
        OB 2/8/97
Anna Mailander
        ODH 11/20/04
        OE 3/13/14
        OW 6/6/98
        APF 5/24/97
        AoA 7/1/95
        ASL 3/24/01
        OHa 10/6/95
        OZ 2/8/97
        ORCh 2/18/95
        SoS 8/17/96
        OBH 8/11/10

        OB 8/10/11
Viktor von Murdoch
        ODH 5/19/07
        APF 5/15/99, 10/14/00
        AoA 2/18/95
        OZ 12/11/99
        OBE 2/8/97
        OB 10/7/93
        OHa 7/2/00
        Sheriff 2/8/9
Vidal Villegas de Villena
        ODH 5/8/10
        OW 8/13/98
        ADG 6/3/95
        APF 10/11/97
        AoA 7/25/93
        OH 2/18/95
        OBE 2/18/95
        OB 10/7/93

Margat Catte (aka Magrat)
        ODH 12/3/11

        OW 5/10/08
        APF 9/25/04
        ODT 3/13/14
        ORC 2/13/10
        AoA 5/17/03
        Royal Augmentation of Arms (A unicorn rampant argent) 8/9/12
        OZ 8/5/09, 8/11/10
        ORCh 8/6/08
        OHa 9/19/09

        OER 8/8/12
Leopold Eber von Lüchtringen
        OE 2/8/03
        Order of the Harp Argent  6/28/86  (Caid)
        Order of the Gilded Thimble 12/31/86 (Calafia, Caid)
        Order of the Serpent's Flame 11/9/85 (Calafia, Caid)
        AoA 5/24/86 (Caid)
Llen Crede (was Lleng Craidd)
        OBR 8/19/04
        ASL 3/18/11
        APF 1/6/01
        OCK 7/26/02

        ORV 5/5/12

        OZ 12/6/03, 12/10/05

        CoB 10/6/07, 12/8/07
        OER 12/11/99

        OB (date unknown)
Sivrid Brumbach 
        OGM 6/17/2006
        ODT 8/14/1997
        ORC 7/18/1998 
        AoA 10/2/1993 
        Iren-Fyrd 3/3/94 (Calontir
        Leather Mallet 6/25/94 (Calontir)
        Torse 2/22/97 (Calontir
Drust MacArlith
        OGM 5/8/10
        GoA 8/11/11
        APF 5/10/02, 6/26/04
        ORC 6/10/06
        AoA 5/15/99
        ASL 5/28/05
        OB 5/31/97
        OH 8/16/02
Godfrey Thacker of Northumberland
        OE 6/25/11 
        OW 1/3/09
        APF 5/28/88, 9/24/11
        ADG 3/11/89

        ORC 6/22/13
        AoA 7/19/86
        OZ 12/12/08
        OH 12/8/07

        ORCh 12/8/07
        CoB 9/19/09
        OB 6/16/07, 8/6/08
        OHa 9/20/08

Brian Ó hUilliam (back home in Ansteorra)

        Order of the Star of Merit 12/11/10 (Ansteorra)

        King's Gauntlet 01/12/08 (Ansteorra)

        Award of the Sable Thistle 10/13/07 (Ansteorra) (Voice Heraldry)

        Award of the Sable Crane 01/10/09 (Ansteorra)

        Award of the Sable Talon 05/24/09 (Ansteorra) (Rapier Combat)

        Order of the Serpent's Toils 10/31/09 (Loch Soilleir, Ansteorra)

        Award of the Sable Comet 02/23/08 (Ansteorra) (Shire of Seawinds)

        AoA 11/06/04 (Ansteorra)

        Award of the Rising Star 09/13/03 (Ansteorra)

        Award of the Queen's Rapier 09/11/04 (Ansteorra)

        Award or the Queen's Rapier 11/14/09 (Ansteorra)

        OB 08/10/11

Sandor the Hunter
        OSO 5/28/88
        AoA  6/27/87
Rinaldo of Blackhaven
        OSO 3/11/89
        APF 7/14/90
        AoA 5/28/88
        CoB 11/5/90
Thierry Gutherie of the moors
       
OSO 2/19/94
        APF 10/5/92
        ADG 7/1/95
        AoA 7/14/90
        Boarsbane 3/4/91
Konrad der Sachse (deceased)
        OSO 7/1/95
        APF 10/5/92
        AoA 2/23/91
        CoB 10/7/93
        ORCh 2/18/95
        OZ 2/18/95
        OB 3/4/91
Randale of Burnham Green (called Gypsy Robin)
        OW 5/23/98, 6/6/98
        APF 2/19/94
        AoA 7/24/93
        ORCh 12/5/98
        OB 4/5/93, 10/7/93
Decima de Seta
        OW 5/13/00
        OSO 1/5/08
        APF 3/25/00, 12/7/02
        AoA 6/6/98
        OZ 12/11/99
        ORCh 12/5/98
        OB 5/9/98
Rose la Petite Fleur
        OW 1/6/01
        APF 9/14/02
        AoA  2/18/95
        OZ 12/9/00
        ORCh 8/6/08
        OB 10/7/93
John Black
        OSO 1/5/02
        APF 5/9/09
        AoA 5/15/99
        ASL 5/13/00
        BHG 5/9/98
        OH 8/16/97
        OBH 12/11/99
        CoB 5/12/01
Bronwen Torrens
        OW 12/7/02
        APF 11/13/99
        AoA 5/15/99
        OZ 12/11/99
        OHa 6/5/99
        OBH  8/15/98
        OB 12/5/98
Isabella Grey
        OW 12/7/02
        APF 2/19/94, 9/14/02, 8/18/05
         OZ 2004
        OB 10/7/93
Irene Elise Brabant
        OW 2/8/03
        Order of the Harp Argent 9/13/86 (Caid)
        AoA 5/24/86 (Caid)
        Order of the Serpent's Flame (Calafia, Caid)
Wulfgaest
         OSO 8/14/03
        AoA 12/7/02

Cerridwen of Crowford
        OW 1/5/08
        APF 5/14/05
        AoA 7/25/93

        Royal Augmentation of Arms (A raven’s head with a pearl in its beak) 11/12/11

        Royal Augmentation of Arms 8/9/12
        OZ 12/8/01, 10/4/03
        ORCh 12/8/01
        OB 12/9/00
        SoS 8/16/02
Dorothea de Beckham
        OW 2/9/08 
        APF 6/29/02
        AoA 10/2/93
        Torse 2/25/95 (Calontir)

Piotr Zavilov

       OW 5/9/09

       APF 12/14/13

       AoA 4/30/05

       OB 9/21/13
Juliana Spencer
        OW 4/17/10
        AoA 5/19/07
        OZ 6/22/08
        ORCh 10/6/07
        OB 9/17/05
        OBH 8/10/07
Isibél of Dunbegane (aka Iosobail inghean Uilliam mhic Leoid)
        OW 5/8/10
        APF 5/14/05
        AoA 12/7/02
        OZ 10/4/03, 10/2/04, 9/17/05
        ORCh 5/15/04, 5/19/09
        OB 10/6/02

        OBH 9/15/12

        SoS 12/14/13
Vashty Bat Abraham
        OW 6/25/11
        AoA 2/21/09

        ORCh 12/8/12
        OBH 8/5/09
        OB 2008
Douglas MacFarlane
        OW 6/25/11
        APF 5/10/08
        AoA 1/27/07
        OZ 9/17/05
        ORCh 9/19/09
        OB 5/1/04

Cristanna Weaver
        OW 6/30/12

        AoA 3/5/11 

        ORCh 8/8/12

        OB 8/10/11  

        SoS 12/14/13     

Gwenllian verch Rhydderch Annwyl
        OSO 9/8/12

        APF 6/25/11 
        AoA 4/17/10

        OZ 12/8/12

        ORCh 12/12/09

        OBH 8/10/11
   
     OB 12/13/08

        OHa 9/21/13

        SoS 12/14/13

Artemisia Voltera
        OW 1/12/13, 6/8/13

        AoA 4/17/10
        OZ 6/22/08
        ORCh 5/18/09
        OB 12/8/07, 12/13/08

        OHa 9/18/10

        SoS 12/14/13

Azriel le Fey (aka "of the Marshes" or "of Cynnabar" depending who you ask)

        OW 4/20/13
        OCK 3/18/11

        ODT 8/11/11
        AoA 11/14/09
        OER 8/5/09
        OB 12/13/08

Brighid of Red Spears (now in Middle Marshes)

       OW 6/8/13

       AoA 3/13/06

       ORCh 8/8/12

       OBH 8/10/11    

Kimiko
        OSO 6/22/13

        AoA 6/25/11

        OB 9/15/12

        SoS 12/14/13

Lazaro de Toledo
        OSO 6/22/13

        APF 9/8/12

        OCK 10/5/13

        AoA 3/5/11

        OZ 8/10/11

        BHG 9/15/12
        OB 8/11/10
Genevieve O’Connor

        OW 11/2/13
        APF 6/7/14

        AoA 5/27/12

        OZ 12/10/11

        OB 8/10/11

        OBH 8/8/12

        OHa 9/15/12

        SoS 12/14/13

Angélique de La Rochelle

       OW 6/21/14

       OB 12/14/13

       SoS 12/14/13
Pawel z Grodzisna (aka Vikingr Járnhauss inn Hárlangi)
        APF 7/14/90, 5/13/00
        AoA 7/14/90
        CoB 10/6/95
        OZ 2/8/97
        OH 2/18/95
        OB 10/5/92
Kieran Wolfkin
        APF 2/22/92
        AoA 7/14/90

        OZ 12/10/05
        OB 7/14/90
Luciano di Challant (out of Barony)
        APF 2/18/95
        ODB 1/29/00
        AoA 2/22/92
        OZ 2/18/95
        OBE 2/18/95, 2/8/97
        CoB 12/11/99
        OB 11/5/90
Cionaod (out of Barony)
        APF 5/27/95
        ODB 11/94 & 6/29/96
        ORV 10/14/95
        AoA 1/15/94
        OBE 2/18/95
Anya Faelon
        APF 7/1/95
        AoA 2/22/92
        OBE 2/18/95
        OB 12/2/91
Erik Viligisl
        APF 7/1/95
        AoA 2/19/94
        ORCh 2/18/95
        OH 2/18/95
        OBE 2/18/95
        OB 10/7/93, 2/17/96
Romula Rethe of the Cleftlands
        APF 7/1/95, 1/27/96
        AoA 7/14/90
        BHG  8/15/98
        OH  8/15/98
        CoB 12/9/00
William Taylor the Pure
        Territorial Baron 5/6/95
        (resign) 9/98
        APF 7/20/96
        ORC 8/17/96
        ODT 2/18/95
        AoA 10/5/92
        OH 2/18/95
        OB 4/5/93
Bezim el Kazat ibn Burdur Mohammed al Hajji
   
     APF 7/20/96
        AoA 2/18/95
        OZ 2/6/97
        Boarsbane 2/17/96
William Trewfelagh (now in Trimaris)
        APF 5/9/98
        AoA 6/6/98,6/6/98
        OER 5/31/97
        OH 8/16/97
        OBE 2/28/95
        CoB 12/11/99
        OB 2/17/96
        OBH  8/15/98
Malkyn of Haelftreow
        APF 6/6/98
        AoA 11/11/88
        OZ 12/11/99
        SoS  8/15/98
Dierdre de Lacy of Meath
        APF 6/6/98
        AoA 10/5/92
        CoB 8/17/96
        Boarsbane 4/6/92
        SoS 8/17/96
Rowena of the Glen
        APF 6/6/98
        AoA 2/19/94
        OBE 2/18/95
        OB 10/7/93
David O Kellahan
        APF 6/6/98
        AoA 2/18/95
        OZ 7/1/95
        BHG 12/11/99
        OH 10/6/95
        OHa 2/14/98
        OBH 6/11/98
        OB 6/1/96
Francesca di Covani
        APF 6/6/98, 6/8/02
        OZ 12/9/00
Blaise de Fry
        Territorial Baron 12/7/02
        (resign) 
        APF 5/13/00
        ORC 5/10/02
        AoA 5/15/99
        OZ 12/11/99
        OH  8/15/98
        BHG  8/15/98

John le Browne
        APF 8/15/01

        AoA 5/15/99
Dearth Nom
        APF 8/16/01
        AoA 8/14/96
        OBE 2/18/95
        OB 2/18/95, 12/9/00
Serena of the Haven
        APF 8/16/01
        AoA 8/14/96
        OZ 12/9/00
        OBE 2/18/95
        OB 10/6/95
Devon Hathaway
        APF 12/7/02
        AoA 6/9/01
        OH 8/16/02
        OB 12/9/00
        OHa 9/29/01
Cathal mac an Phearsoin
        APF 12/7/02
        AoA 11/13/99
        OH 12/11/99, OH 8/16/02
Mark the Mailmaker
       APF 12/7/02
       AoA 1/5/02
        OB 12/9/00
Darian Fáelián
        APF 6/29/02
        AoA 5/15/99
        ORCh 10/6/02
        CoB 12/8/07
Robert FitzRobert of Jersey
        APF 12/7/02
        AoA 1/6/01
        CoB ?
        OB 10/7/93
Malcom "the Black Duck" Heath
        APF 8/14/03
        AoA 4/5/03
Nichole Ikkin de Grande Dierre (was: Nikki of Red Spears, was: Ally of Hrothgars Fjord)
        APF 4/3/04
        AoA 1/5/02
        ADT 7/1/95
        OB 5/12/01
Vincent the Sober of Lost Keys
        APF 6/26/04
        AoA 12/7/02
        OH 8/16/02
Casidhe Doreen de Fallon
        APF 5/14/05
        AoA 12/7/02
        OGS 5/15/04
        OB 10/6/02
Arabella Diana Fortunata delle Montagne
        APF 5/14/05
        AoA 5/17/03
        OZ 10/4/03
        ORCh 5/17/03
        OB 12/7/02

Rowan de Veres
        APF 3/25/06

        OWC 10/22/05
        AoA 5/10/02
        OGS 5/15/04

        OZ 2005?
        OB 10/6/02
        OHa 10/2/04
William the Seafarer
        APF 12/1/07, 1/5/08
        AoA 5/14/05
        OZ 10/2/04
        OB 10/6/02
Gern Torsen
        APF 5/13/06
        AoA 9/25/04, 10/23/04

        OZ 12/2010
Aemiliana apo Minos Athos
        APF 12/1/07
        AoA 5/14/05
        OZ 9/17/05
        OB 10/4/03
Eric de Bovines
        APF 1/27/07
        AoA 12/3/05
        CoB 8/5/09
Gregor of Red Spears
        APF 5/19/07
        AoA 5/14/05
Tannas Inmhe (now in Constellation)
        APF 5/19/07

        OCK 6/30/12
        AoA 10/1/05

        OB 8/10/11
Ivan Shihov (was Ivan the Mongrel, from Falcons Quarry)
        APF 1/24/09

        ORC 6/12/10

        ODT 8/12/10
        AoA 7/16/05

        BHG 9/15/12

        OH 8/10/11
        OB 8/5/09
Robert de Gesves (now in Cleftlands)
        APF 5/9/09
        AoA 5/19/07
Gaius Albius Lupus
        APF 5/9/09
        AoA 1/27/07

        OBH 9/21/13

        BHG 12/12/09

        OB 8/11/10

Catarina della Cava (deceased)

       APF 12/9/09 (posthumous)
       AoA 1/9/07
       OZ 10/2005
       CoB 8/6/08
       OB 5/15/04
       OHa 10/6/07
       OBH 8/5/09
Wulfwyn of Hastings
   
     APF 4/17/10
        AoA 5/19/07

        OBH 9/21/13
        ORCh 8/6/08

        OH 8/8/07
Lars the Handy
       APF 4/17/10
       AoA 5/19/07
       OZ 9/17/05, 5/17/09
       OB 5/14/05

       OBH 9/15/12
Antonio Carlos Giovanni
        APF 5/8/10 
        AoA 5/13/06
        OB 5/15/04
        OZ 10/2/04, 9/17/05
Yosef Baruch ben Lazar ben Yaakov
        APF 10/16/10

        OCK 5/9/09
        AoA 5/19/07
        OH 8/5/09 
        CoB 8/11/10
Pellegrina da Canal (aka Charity of the Marshes, now in Caid)
        APF 6/25/11
        AoA 6/2/07

        OZ 12/10/11
Meinhard Hammerschmidt (now in Cleftlands)
        APF 9/24/11

        AoA 5/9/09
        OB 12/13/08

Kristy of the Marshes

        APF 6/22/13

        AoA 9/8/12

        OB 8/8/12

        SoS 12/14/13

Meredith Smythe (now in Cleftlands)
        APF 8/24/13

        AoA 5/27/07, 6/9/07

        OER 8/10/11

Branwyn of the Marche
        APF 11/2/13

        AoA 6/25/11

        OB 10/1/11

Ayla Volquin

        APF 12/14/13

        AoA 9/21/13

        OB 9/21/13

        SoS 12/14/13

Beatrix de Vezelay

        APF 12/14/13

        AoA 9/24/11

        OBE 8/8/12

        OBH 8/10/11

        OHa 10/1/11

        OB 9/21/13

        SoS 12/14/13
Abdullah al-Rashid (aka Donal O'Conchobhair)
        APF 6/7/14

        AoA 6/25/11

        OER 8/8/12

        CoB 7/31/13
        OB 8/11/10, 8/10/11

        OHa 9/15/12
Aleksej Voronikhin
        ODT 2/18/95
        AoA 7/25/93
        OH 2/18/95
        OB 4/5/93
Dimitrii Dubovich
        ORC 5/14/05
        AoA 5/10/02
        OH 8/16/02
        OB 10/6/02
Elizabeth Eve MacFarlane
        ODB 4/17/10
        AoA 1/27/07
        OZ 9/17/05
        OBE 5/17/09
        OB 5/1/04 
Zatarra Dragonetti
        OCK 6/25/11
       
AoA 4/17/10
      
  OB 8/5/09

        OER 12/12/09
        OBH 8/11/10  

Ari ben Lazar

         OCK 11/2/13

         AoA 1/7/12

         OER 8/8/12

         OBH 8/10/11

         OHa 10/1/11

         OB 12/8/12
Wilhelm the Frank of Walled Lake
        AoA  8/21/76
Maria Louise von Lubeck
        AoA 5/28/88
        OB 3/4/91
Aralynne Ruth Bowfort of Rockingham
        AoA 6/28/88  

Diane du Dijon

        AoA 3/11/89
Angus "Sunblocker" of Ayr  (deceased)
        AoA 7/14/90
        OB 10/5/92
Anders Schwartzdorn
        AoA 7/14/90
Irene of Dedham (deceased)
        AoA 7/14/90
Ulf Ólfuss
        AoA 12/2/91
        OER 5/12/01
        CoB 1992
Duncan Malcolm MacDougall
        AoA 2/23/91
        OH 2/18/95
        OB 4/5/93
Falcona de Cupurm
        AoA 2/22/92
        CoB 9/9/91
        OB 3/4/91, 3/4/91
Dmitri Kazak (deceased)
        AoA 2/22/92
        Boarsbane 11/5/90, 9/9/91
Ingrede Haustmakyr Hrossbjornardottir (now in Midlands)
        AoA 2/22/93
        Boarsbane 4/5/93
Oleksandra Volkhouskii
        AoA 10/30/93
        OH 8/17/01
Morwenna
        AoA 2/19/94
        ORCh 2/18/95
Treanna O'Farren
        AoA 2/19/94
        OB 4/5/93
Nathaniel Garrett
        AoA 2/18/95
        OB 8/17/96
Branwen Ewingath
        AoA 7/1/95
        OB 7/1/95
Catriona Schorr
        AoA 7/1/95
Guillaume le Noir (was Guy of Hrothgars Fjord) (Now in Æthelmearc)
        Order of the Golden Alce  7/17/10 (Æthelmearc)

        AoA 7/1/95
        CoB 12/9/00
        OH 12/11/99
James McCarrane
        AoA 7/1/95
Tymochee Brus
        AoA 7/1/95
Brictiva de Chantal
        AoA 6/29/96
Thomas de Brouwer van Brugge
        AoA 6/29/96
        BHG 8/17/96
        ORCh 6/1/96
        OH 10/6/95
        OB 2/17/96
Isabel of Kent (now out of Barony)
        AoA 7/20/96
        OZ 5/12/01
Gwyn ap Gwier
        AoA 7/20/96
        ORCh 5/12/01
        OB 2/17/96, 5/31/97
Maeve of Red Spears (now out of the Barony)
        AoA 7/20/96
Moira of Prestonhollow
        AoA 7/20/96
        OZ 5/12/01
        OB 2/17/96
Steven Wainwright
        AoA 5/24/97
Thorvald of Hecla (now out of the Barony)
        AoA 5/9/98, 6/6/98
        OZ 5/27/98
        Sheriff 5/27/98
Iva Sjóna (deceased)
        AoA 5/9/98, 6/6/98
        Boarsbane 5/27/98
Aengus MacGregor
        AoA 5/9/98
Enan McEilhinney (now out of Barony)
        AoA 6/6/98
        Boarsbane 7/1/95
Daniel Tharan Tremayne
(aka Iron Man Dan) (now in Northshield)
        AoA  4/17/99
        BHG 12/11/99
        OH  8/15/98
Miriella of Red Spears
        AoA 5/15/99
Moira Kellahan
        AoA 5/15/99
        ADT 2/18/95
        OB 10/6/02
Rebekah of Stonehaven (now out of the Barony)
        AoA 5/15/99
Kristopher the Konfused
        AoA 5/15/99
Kesma Ashe (now out of the Barony)
        AoA 1/6/01
        OZ 5/12/01
        Boarsbane 12/11/99
Erik Stoutshield
        AoA 5/13/00
Finán macRónán
        AoA 6/9/01
        OB 7/22/00
        OH 8/18/00
Bear the Hairless
        AoA 6/9/01
        OB 5/12/01
Isabella the Small (was: Elizabeth of Red Spears, now in Oakford)
        AoA 1/5/02
        OB 10/6/02
Miguel Antonio Luis Conejito de Castilla
        AoA 5/10/02

Cadmar Loche

         AoA 5/10/02

         OH 8/8/12
Roger of the moors
        AoA 12/7/02
Brandon Hogan (now in Middle Marches)
        AoA 12/7/02
        OH 8/2003
        OGS 5/15/04
        OB 10/6/02
Eustache
        AoA 12/7/02
Millennium of Red Spears
        AoA 12/7/02
Elavil Amitriptyline de Quigley
        AoA 12/7/02
        OB 10/6/02
Jimena Xemanez de Castile
        AoA 2/03
Laura of Lost Keys
        AoA 4/5/03
Ophelia of the March of the Marshes (now out of Barony)
        AoA 5/17/03
Dravida Aziza Najla Shebari
       AoA 6/7/03
Faolana Bayn
       AoA 6/7/03
Sorcha of Lost Keys
       AoA 8/14/03
Caterina Delrosso
       AoA 4/3/04
Masaki Kaneda
        AoA 4/3/04
Kora of Krsova
        AoA 4/3/04
        OZ 12/6/03
        OB 5/17/03
Lisbeth Visione Bella della Lucertola Dorata
        AoA 4/3/04
JoAnna de Cavaliere
        AoA 4/3/04
Fredrick de le Croix
        AoA 9/25/04
Adelheidis Danzevous
        AoA 1/27/07
Amie du Rivieres Trois
        AoA 5/14/05
        OB 10/4/03
Zrasha Zarazkasha (now in Middle Marshes)
        AoA 6/6/07
Muirne of the Marshes
        AoA 5/19/07

        OZ 8/10/11
        OBH 8/11/10
Tarquinn of the Marshes (now in Middle Marches)
        AoA 5/19/07
Curtis of the Marshes
        AoA 6/9/07
Felicity Smythe (now out of the Barony)
        AoA 5/10/08
Miguela Domenica La Bianca (deceased)
        AoA 5/10/08
        OB 5/15/04
        OZ 10/2/04, 9/17/05
        OHa 9/17/05
Francesca DeFelice (was Francois le Bucher, now in Cynnabar)
        AoA 11/14/09
Isabel Aylwin (now out of the Barony)
        AoA 5/8/10
        OB 8/5/09

Ezra of Falcon’s Quarry (from Falcons Quarry)

         AoA 9/24/11

         OH 8/10/11

Gullharr

         AoA 6/30/12

         OB 9/15/12

Kettabul Nottdottir

         AoA 6/30/12

         OB 9/15/12

Onora Suddern

         AoA 6/30/12

         SoS 12/14/13

Veoreos Miklos (aka Nathan Redhair of the Marshes)

         AoA 9/8/12

         OB 12/10/11, 9/15/12

Osanna Elze Mailander

        AoA 2/9/13
        ADT 5/9/09

Dante Conciapelli da Firenze

        AoA 6/8/13

        OB 8/8/12

Mathew the Juggler

        AoA 6/22/13

Martius Pavorus Brutus        OB 9/15/12

Steve the Silent

        AoA 6/22/13

Avigayl bat Avraham

        AoA 6/22/13

        OB 12/8/12

        SoS 12/14/13

Uthan Loach

        AoA 6/22/13

        OB 9/15/12

Sally of Red Spears

        AoA 10/19/13

        OB 7/31/13  

Martius Pavorus BrutusKigyoshi István

        AoA 10/19/13

        OB 7/31/13

Muirenn ingen Ragnaill

        AoA 12/14/13

        SoS 12/14/13

Rónán mac Eóganáin

       AoA 12/14/13

       OB 9/21/13Martius Pavorus BrutusMartius Pavorus BrutusMartius Pavorus Brutus
El’Aria of Red Spears

        AoA 12/14/13

Grigorii Mel'n'evich Radogoshchskii

        AoA 12/14/13

        OB 12/14/13

Medhbh inghean Eidrisceóil
       AoA 12/14/13

       OZ 9/19/09
       OB 8/6//08

Michael Mor

       AoA 12/14/13

Sebastian Lurch (deceased)

       AoA 12/14/13 (posthumous)

       OB 8/8/12
Alan Albertson

        AoA 6/7/14

Arnbjorn Frakkason

       AoA 6/21/14

       OB 12/14/13

Guillaume Gallatini

       AoA 6/21/14

Daryl of Red Spears

       AoA 6/21/14

Hróðgeirr Varghǫss

       AoA 6/21/14

       OB 9/21/13

Tara Wolfkin
        ADT 2/22/92
Kelly MacColey
        ADT 7/25/93
        Boarsbane 4/5/93
Colin MacColey
        ADT 5/6/95
Alex of Red Spears
        ADT 7/1/95
Sarah daughter of the moors
        ADT 7/1/95
Bridgit the Goldenhair

        ADT 5/15/99
Rebecca of Red Spears
        ADT 5/15/99
Julia Kindheart
        ADT 5/15/99
Lothar of Red Spears
        ADT 5/15/99
George the Bold
        ADT 5/15/99
Rose the Helpful
        ADT 5/15/99
Eric the Great
        ADT 5/15/99
Wolfgang Eber von Lüchtringen
        ADT 2/8/03
Little Anna of Three Hills
        ADT 6/17/06

Lillike Radogoshchskii

        ASA 12/14/13

        Award of the Boar and Gem 12/14/13

Griffin

        Award of Paws 5/13/00

Steelheart

        Award of Paws 5/13/00

Magdelena de Veres

         Award of Paws 2001?

Soemi Þorkelsson

        Award of Paws 6/30/12

M.E. Lee

        Award of Paws 6/22/13

Whitney

        Award of Paws 6/22/13

WhitneyM.E. LeeM.E. LeeWhitleHouse of the Lost Keys
        APFy 5/10/02
Silver Spoons
        APFy 12/7/02
Children of Tytyvyllys
        APFy 5/17/03
Boars Head Tavern
        APFy 5/19/07
Fen Militia
        ATH 8/9/07
Carissa Bonham (mka)
       OZ 5/14/05
       OB 9/17/05
Madeleine le Blanc
       OZ 9/17/05
       OB ??/??/??
Kevin not Bryan
       OH 8/18/00
       BHG 8/18/00

Cei Cant Ewin
       OH 2/18/95
Faol Greywolf
       OH 8/17/01
Janos
       OBE 8/6/08

Thomas of the Legion of the Nightmare

       OH 7/31/13

Ignious Loche

       OH 7/31/13
Gwendolyn
       OB 10/7/93
Gino of Red Spears
        OB 10/6/95
Wilhelm
        OB 10/6/95
Liz of Rapid River
        OB 5/31/97
Vincent le Morte
        OB 12/11/99
Elizabeth de Falconhurst
        OB 12/11/99
Lynn of Lions Den
        OB 7/22/00
        SoS 8/18/00
Dagmar Liebard
        OB 10/6/02
Thurtwan of Hróðgeirsfjörðr
        OB 10/6/02
William the Fierce
        OB 5/15/04
        Order of the Seagull 9/17/05 (only time given)
       
Award of the Boar and the Gem 5/15/04 (Given under a different name that was not registerable.)
Ealhswith of Skye
        OB 5/15/04
Terry Neiling (mka)
        OB 5/15/04
Roy Sensabaugh (mka)
        OB 5/15/04
Adrianna Giovanni
       OB 10/2/04
       Order of Secor 9/17/05 (only time given)
Leon von Cobb
        OB 9/17/05
Kyle Cobb (mka)
        OB 9/17/05
Phelan Shiveley of Coveney Glen
        OB 9/17/05
Wren Timbrook
        OB 9/17/05
Keagan Shiveley
        OB 9/17/05
Dáire of the Three Moons
       
OB 8/10/07
Aodhammair inghean Drisceoil
        OB 8/6/08
Otto Kukelbrecht
         OB 8/6/08
Ragnahildr
        OB 8/5/09
Constance Goodheart
        OB 8/5/09
Corrine inghean Thacker
        OB 8/5/09
        OBH 8/11/10, 8/10/11
Takeda Yoichitarou Yoshihiro
(was Liam Thacker)
        OB 8/11/10

        OBH 8/10/11

Astrid Kettlinger

        OB 8/10/11

Erin Hohler

        OB 8/10/11

Fluffy

        OB 8/10/11
Martius Pavorus Brutus (Joshua of the Marshes)

        OB 9/15/12

Nyah McPhee (from Middle Marches)

        OB 7/31/13 

Nicodemus Heathfield

       OB 9/21/13

Legion of the Nightmare

       Award of the Rosso Bránco 12/14/13